SM-yö Mynämäessä, 02.10.2010

H20

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,7 km
Mellantid
6,8 km
Mål
9,4 km
 
1.   Einari Heinaro HS    21:13:00   24:00 (1)  45:55 (1)  1:02:30  
2.   Mikko Sirén AngA    21:43:00   27:02 (5)  49:34 (3)  1:06:22  
3.   Severi Kymäläinen TP    21:19:00   25:52 (4)     1:08:46  
4.   Topi Penttinen Orient    21:53:00   24:47 (2)  49:07 (2)  1:09:19  
5.   Petteri Huikko VaajTe    21:17:00   27:51 (6)  51:27 (4)  1:10:46  
6.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu LapVi    21:05:00   30:07 (14)  53:57 (8)  1:11:20  
7.   Victor Mansner SV    21:49:00   31:24 (17)  55:37 (12)  1:11:57  
8.   Antton Viljakainen AnttU    21:29:00   28:52 (10)  53:03 (5)  1:13:08  
9.   Rasmus Alén KangSK    21:27:00   28:33 (8)  54:25 (10)  1:13:49  
10.   Santtu Sainio MU    21:35:00   32:45 (22)  57:36 (17)  1:14:28  
11.   Otto Sund Femman    21:03:00   29:23 (12)  53:19 (6)  1:15:13  
12.   Eetu Summanen RR    21:31:00   31:42 (18)  56:18 (14)  1:15:42  
13.   Aaro Nurmiainen LappRi    21:15:00   28:25 (7)  54:56 (11)  1:16:09  
14.   Kari-Jussi Korhonen ORa    20:29:00   30:44 (15)  56:36 (15)  1:17:26  
15.   Oskari Mikkola HS    21:07:00   28:40 (9)  54:04 (9)  1:17:51  
16.   Filip Brunell Brahe    21:55:00   29:52 (13)  55:52 (13)  1:18:08  
17.   Topias Tiainen KangSK    21:57:00   25:23 (3)  53:55 (7)  1:18:21  
18.   Niko-Petteri Salo PR    21:45:00   30:50 (16)  57:46 (18)  1:19:16  
19.   Lauri Kahila TP    20:31:00   29:00 (11)  57:11 (16)  1:20:27  
20.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist Orient    21:39:00   31:59 (20)  59:47 (21)  1:21:49  
21.   Kimmo Mieskoski Hiisi    21:59:00   31:57 (19)  58:58 (19)  1:23:32  
22.   Joona Viholainen S-JKL    21:21:00   32:04 (21)  1:00:23 (22)  1:23:33  
23.   Ville Kosola Pohjant    20:17:00   33:23 (26)  1:02:31 (25)  1:23:37  
24.   Tapani Mäkinen MU    21:09:00   33:19 (25)  1:03:20 (27)  1:25:08  
25.   Mikko Laakso HS    20:35:00   33:08 (24)  1:04:15 (29)  1:26:06  
26.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen KuoSu    21:33:00   37:13 (32)  59:44 (20)  1:26:38  
27.   Mikko Haikonen TP    20:27:00   32:46 (23)  1:01:33 (23)  1:27:03  
28.   Ville Saikko LappRi    20:23:00   33:51 (27)  1:04:35 (30)  1:27:32  
29.   Peter Sundelin Femman    20:07:00   37:38 (33)  1:03:00 (26)  1:28:14  
30.   Daniel Blomster SV    21:37:00   34:00 (28)  1:01:54 (24)  1:29:14  
31.   Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi    20:53:00   40:43 (38)  1:06:08 (33)  1:29:18  
32.   Matias Sankari IHR    20:03:00   35:51 (29)  1:03:38 (28)  1:29:31  
33.   Jussi Seppä SuSe    20:21:00   39:08 (35)  1:07:25 (34)  1:30:00  
34.   Ville Töyrylä VeVe    20:01:00   37:41 (34)  1:05:40 (31)  1:31:34  
35.   Eero Korpi KauWi    20:13:00   36:57 (31)  1:06:06 (32)  1:32:26  
36.   Attila Molnar HS    20:41:00   40:08 (36)  1:11:42 (35)  1:37:13  
37.   Jesper Wikman Brahe    20:45:00   46:12 (42)  1:14:23 (38)  1:37:29  
38.   Henri Kalve PR    20:15:00   40:42 (37)  1:12:20 (36)  1:37:35  
39.   Juuso Jutila TP    20:57:00   41:31 (39)  1:13:06 (37)  1:38:12  
40.   Antti Hakala KauWi    20:25:00   42:07 (41)  1:16:55 (40)  1:40:52  
41.   Markku Oikarinen S-JKL    20:47:00   36:03 (30)  1:18:26 (41)  1:41:12  
42.   Antti Keskinarkaus OH    20:09:00   42:00 (40)  1:14:43 (39)  1:43:30  
43.   Elias Peltonen IPR    20:43:00   52:18 (43)  1:31:44 (42)  2:02:18  
   Teemu Lindfors Pihkan    20:05:00         ej startad  
   Pyry Ilmarinen Delta    20:11:00         ej startad  
   Kasper Snickars Orient    20:19:00         ej startad  
   Henrikki Hakala KauWi    20:33:00         bröt  
   Juuso Kattelus AuVa    20:37:00         ej startad  
   Kleo Ketonen Orient    20:39:00         ej startad  
   Mikko Hölli KangSK    20:49:00         bröt  
   Antti Kaunisto TP    20:51:00         ej startad  
   Niko Olin Pihkan    20:55:00         ej startad  
   Lauri Heikka Pohjant    20:59:00         ej startad  
   Antti Alppi KanSu    21:01:00         bröt  
   Samu Heiska KauWi    21:11:00         bröt  
   Sami Valkama KauWi    21:23:00         ej startad  
   Niko Ihalainen Navi    21:25:00         ej startad  
   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi    21:41:00         disk  
   Joni Hirvikallio LappRi    21:47:00         bröt  
   Petr Zaslonkin Hiisi    21:51:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English