SM-yö karsinta 1.10.20100

H21K2

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,4 km
Mål
6,9 km
 
1.   Topi Anjala IkNV    21:37:00   28:32 (4)  47:01  
2.   Markus Lindeqvist PR    21:41:00   27:24 (1)  47:06  
3.   Antti Parjanne Lynx    21:45:00   29:08 (10)  47:52  
4.   Tuomas Mattila VeVe    21:27:00   29:44 (14)  48:05  
5.   Lasse Kautto AngA    21:21:00   28:16 (3)  48:22  
6.   Jouni Heinonen VaHa    21:23:00   29:04 (8)  48:30  
7.   Petteri Laitinen KangSK    21:39:00   29:04 (8)  49:01  
8.   Janne Weckman VeVe    21:35:00   28:44 (5)  49:08  
9.   Vesa Taanila IkNV    21:47:00   28:50 (7)  49:19  
10.   Sami-Petteri Juopperi PelPo    21:01:00   28:46 (6)  49:22  
11.   Ville Keskisaari Lynx    21:25:00   30:58 (17)  50:06  
12.   Vili Niemi RR    21:33:00   27:38 (2)  50:46  
13.   Jarkko Laine TP    21:17:00      52:19  
13.   Lasse Suonpää MSParma    21:19:00   29:53 (15)  52:19  
15.   Tuomo Istolahti YKV    21:11:00   29:31 (12)  52:34  
16.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx    20:51:00   30:58 (17)  53:02  
17.   Mikko Patana IkNV    21:31:00   29:42 (13)  53:03  
18.   Timo Mikkola TP    21:13:00   30:22 (16)  53:29  
19.   Jaakko Istolahti YKV    21:09:00   31:37 (20)  54:33  
20.   Simo Mertanen LappRi    20:49:00   29:27 (11)  55:00  
21.   Aaro Asikainen KR    21:29:00   32:45 (22)  55:08  
22.   Jani Tamminen TuS    20:55:00   34:54 (28)  55:57  
23.   Timo Ahvenainen MU    21:07:00   33:35 (25)  56:43  
24.   Vesa Aaltonen Brahe    20:47:00   32:58 (23)  57:14  
25.   Simo Lindgren JRV    20:53:00   36:30 (31)  57:28  
26.   Turo Väätäinen EsSu    20:37:00   34:43 (27)  58:42  
27.   Mikko Töyrylä VeVe    20:45:00   37:02 (34)  59:49  
28.   Tomi Kääriäinen Pihkan    20:35:00   38:50 (37)  1:00:20  
29.   Tero Kopra OrPo    20:41:00   34:35 (26)  1:00:24  
30.   Jani Sompi JRV    20:33:00   35:40 (30)  1:00:37  
31.   Jani Hämäläinen LS-37    21:03:00   37:37 (35)  1:00:41  
32.   Yuri Agafontsev SV    20:21:00   36:59 (33)  1:01:16  
33.   Kalle Manninen HaukivKi    20:29:00   35:30 (29)  1:01:57  
34.   Erkka Mehtälä Delta    20:57:00   31:53 (21)  1:01:59  
35.   Timo Mähönen KR    21:15:00   36:43 (32)  1:03:07  
36.   Eero-Antti Lonka PIF    20:27:00   38:35 (36)  1:04:00  
37.   Ville Taussi LappRi    20:31:00   40:45 (38)  1:04:44  
38.   Rauno Ratilainen VeVe    20:59:00   31:10 (19)  1:05:09  
39.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    20:43:00   33:26 (24)  1:07:35  
40.   Santeri Vaara KanSu    20:17:00   52:46 (39)  1:28:56  
41.   Lassi Valtanen HinnYr    20:15:00   54:57 (40)  1:30:30  
42.   Kari Kokkinen PertPe    20:19:00   1:01:04 (41)  1:48:56  
   Andreas Sjöholm Raseborg    20:23:00      ej startad  
   Patrik Väisänen AnttU    20:25:00      bröt  
   Tapio Keskitalo KanSu    20:39:00      bröt  
   Toni Hartvik SV    21:05:00      ej startad  
   Oskari Liukkonen Delta    21:43:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English