SM-yö karsinta 1.10.20100

H21K4

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
4,4 km
Mål
7,0 km
 
1.   Antti Nurmonen KR    21:44:00   26:51 (1)  46:40  
2.   Juha Tommila Hiisi    21:32:00   28:27 (2)  48:37  
3.   Jonne Lehto VeVe    21:42:00   28:53 (5)  48:44  
4.   Lauri Oikarinen S-JKL    21:28:00   29:21 (7)  49:12  
5.   Johan Bäckman Orient    21:48:00   29:06 (6)  49:23  
6.   Esa Huttunen Orient    21:38:00   28:30 (3)  50:03  
7.   Miika Hernelahti KR    21:40:00   28:44 (4)  50:40  
8.   Jani Myllärinen Koovee    21:46:00   29:34 (9)  50:54  
9.   Kalle Liukkonen Delta    21:26:00   31:26 (17)  51:01  
10.   Aleksi Leskinen Lynx    21:22:00   30:06 (11)  51:29  
11.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen VeVe    21:14:00   29:23 (8)  51:42  
12.   Tapio Haarlaa HS    21:18:00   30:55 (14)  52:05  
13.   Jaani Lantela VeVe    20:38:00   30:30 (12)  52:06  
14.   Jouni Kujala Pohjant    20:54:00   30:47 (13)  52:32  
15.   Daniel Stenlund Brahe    21:24:00   31:57 (22)  52:59  
16.   Juha Luoma LapVi    20:56:00   31:23 (16)  53:53  
17.   Perttu Sorsa MU    21:34:00   29:34 (9)  54:04  
18.   Peeter Pihl MSParma    21:10:00   31:26 (17)  54:23  
19.   Kalle Rantala KR    21:12:00   31:28 (19)  54:27  
20.   Mikko Reitti Orient    21:20:00   31:45 (20)  54:41  
21.   Roman Efimov Hiisi    21:36:00   31:17 (15)  54:51  
22.   Jaakko Laine Delta    20:42:00   33:33 (23)  55:54  
23.   Harri Poutiainen TuMe    21:00:00   31:54 (21)  56:09  
24.   Mikko Sipilä KangSK    21:16:00   33:37 (24)  57:19  
25.   Matti Janlöv SV    20:52:00   36:22 (29)  57:53  
26.   Jussi Taussi LappRi    21:02:00   33:54 (26)  58:36  
27.   Simon Fröjdö PR    20:32:00   34:17 (27)  58:51  
28.   Juuso Metsälä Lynx    21:30:00   36:31 (30)  59:24  
29.   Matti Karhulahti TuS    20:28:00   39:27 (39)  1:02:12  
30.   Eero Inkeri ORa    20:58:00   37:28 (35)  1:02:37  
31.   Olli Moisander Delta    20:46:00   33:47 (25)  1:02:45  
32.   Tatu Saari SuSe    20:30:00   36:31 (30)  1:03:45  
33.   Mikko Kivelä YKV    21:06:00   36:36 (32)  1:03:47  
34.   Lauri Kleemola Lynx    21:08:00   38:36 (37)  1:03:53  
35.   Juho Rajaniemi TuS    20:44:00   37:01 (34)  1:06:04  
36.   Mikko Lepistö HauSi    20:24:00   38:57 (38)  1:07:49  
37.   Tero Väisänen LappRi    20:22:00   40:58 (41)  1:09:45  
38.   Mika Jokiranta SipRa    20:40:00   36:55 (33)  1:10:20  
39.   Jani Söyring SipRa    20:50:00   34:43 (28)  1:10:44  
40.   Raphael Stefanini KangSK    20:18:00   41:13 (42)  1:13:36  
41.   Juha Lassila VetU    20:34:00   40:03 (40)  1:14:29  
42.   Ville Kauppi LS-37    20:36:00   38:07 (36)  1:27:50  
43.   Paavo Väätäinen Pohjant    20:16:00   47:00 (43)  1:29:05  
44.   Mikko Vainio Koovee    20:20:00   49:02 (44)  1:30:02  
   Janne Mänkärlä Lynx    20:26:00      ej startad  
   Jonathan Fröjdö PR    20:48:00      bröt  
   Harri Räty Delta    21:04:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English