SM-yö karsinta 1.10.20100

H40

< Klasser - Startlista - Smart follow - Mål 8,4 km - Sträcktider

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
8,4 km
 
   Camp Richard Van S-JKL    20:01:00      
   Ari Kauhanen OK77    20:03:00      
   Sakari Taskila LeSi    20:05:00      
   Juha-Matti Laiho KärKV    20:07:00      
   Mika Ternola KangSK    20:09:00      
   Jyrki Tuokko RaVa    20:11:00      
   Urpo Kallunki VaajTe    20:13:00      
   Jonas Wolff Raseborg    20:15:00      
   Ari Palo TuMe    20:17:00      
   Jari Kleemola PertPe    20:19:00      
   Erkki Pirilä LaJy    20:21:00      
   Vesa Tähtinen PäijRa    20:23:00      
   Mika Korhonen KoHo    20:25:00      
   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee    20:27:00      
   Patrik Engström PIF    20:29:00      
   Timo Suuriniemi HauSi    20:31:00      
   Timo Hoskari RasKe    20:33:00      
   Anders Brink PIF    20:35:00      
   Tuomo Ratia SuSi    20:37:00      
   Anders Nordell KSF    20:39:00      
   Anders Lindahl AOK    20:41:00      
   Mika Rautio AnttU    20:43:00      
   Ilpo Pietiläinen Pohjant    20:45:00      
   Juha Kiljunen RaVa    20:47:00      
   Juha Haapamäki SuSe    20:49:00      
   Aki Tapper Rasti88    20:51:00      
   Jouni Junkkaala OK77    20:53:00      
   Tapio Mattila S-JKL    20:55:00      
   Juha Nappu TuNMKY    20:57:00      
   Max Lindfors OK77    20:59:00      
   Kimmo Liljeström HS    21:01:00      
   Tuomo Haanpää TP    21:03:00      
   Matti Ilmonen IPR    21:05:00      
   Timo Pirtilä EKSu    21:07:00      
   Jari Uutela MuurVi    21:09:00      
   Samppa Yliniemelä KaSu    21:11:00      
   Marko Jaatinen MuurVi    21:13:00      
   Kaj Fredriksson Pohjant    21:15:00      
   Juha Laasanen LaihLu    21:17:00      
   Pekka Torvinen SiiRa    21:19:00      
   Mats Lundström Raseborg    21:21:00      
   Olli Lehtonen KoHo    21:23:00      
   Mika Mannervesi PR    21:25:00      
   Peter Tallberg AOK    21:27:00      
   Reko Rantamäki HS    21:29:00      
   Jyrki Tunnela EsAk    21:31:00      
   Mika Kerkola SuSi    21:33:00      
   Panu Hyvönen Pohjant    21:35:00      
   Juha Malinen KR    21:37:00      
   Mikael Donner OK77    21:39:00      
   Thomas Ekström MSParma    21:41:00      
   Kari Jussila KangSK    21:43:00      
   Terho Lahtinen EsSu    21:45:00      
   Niklas Björkqvist HlS    21:47:00      
   Jyrki Jäppinen OK77    21:49:00      
   Tomi Kurhinen SipRa    21:51:00      
   Jörgen Nyman Raseborg    21:53:00      
   Kari Rauhamaa KärKV    21:55:00      
   Vesa Ruuska KangSK    21:57:00      
   Antero Pulli RR    21:59:00      
   Jan Biström OK77    22:01:00      
   Matti Vainionpää RasKu    22:03:00      
   Jari Laitamäki Delta    22:05:00      
   Samuli Kyyrönen RR    22:07:00      
   Jan Donner OK77    22:09:00      
   Asmo Vuorenpää RaHa    22:11:00      
   Marko Loukkalahti Delta    22:13:00      
   Panu Haaramo EsSu    22:15:00      
   Ossi Heikkilä S-JKL    22:17:00      
   Kenneth Cederberg PIF    22:19:00      
   Timo Parttimaa AngA    22:21:00      
   Marko Virta TuS    22:23:00      
   Severi Eerola TP    22:25:00      
   Jari Jaakkola MaMa    22:27:00      
   Tero Heikkilä PR    22:29:00      
   Jouni Nykänen Navi    22:31:00      
   Rauno Autio KaRa    22:33:00      
   Petri Kuusinen HlS    22:35:00      
   Markus Kaukonen EsSu    22:37:00      
   Sören Nymalm PIF    22:39:00      
   Vesa Elovaara AngA    22:41:00      
   Matti Karvonen KR    22:43:00      
   Tommi Tervakangas EsSu    22:45:00      
   Manne Suominen Delta    22:47:00      
   Timo Karppinen Pohjant    22:49:00      
   Mikko Yli-Kauppila PunKu    22:51:00      
   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee    22:53:00      
   Olli Mattila MSParma    22:55:00      
   Kimmo Gynther IHR    22:57:00      
   Jukka Erkkilä RR    22:59:00      
   Jyrki Nieminen LHR    23:01:00      
   Esa Kurki RasKu    23:03:00      
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English