Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MKK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
9,2 km
Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Artur Burtsev RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   31:34 (1)  31:51  
2.   Oleg Mikhaylov RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   35:58 (2)  36:14  
3.   Viljo Kirjavainen HauhonSisu    15:15:00   36:15 (3)  36:34  
4.   Sampo Rahko SK-Pohjantähti    15:15:00   36:52 (4)  37:10  
5.   Markku Järvi Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   37:05 (5)  37:23  
6.   Jouni Kujala Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00   37:13 (6)  37:29  
7.   Jukka Oikarinen Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00   37:26 (7)  37:41  
8.   Kim Kivelä Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    15:15:00   37:26 (7)  37:47  
9.   Vasili Edovin RUS, Arkangel    15:15:00   38:21 (9)  38:41  
10.   Samuel Vaneeckhout Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   38:36 (10)  38:54  
11.   Ivan Postnikov RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   38:57 (11)  39:15  
12.   Janne Kivelä Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00   39:00 (12)  39:20  
13.   Höfelmaier Gregor Oulu    15:15:00   39:10 (13)  39:28  
14.   Aleksis Schmitt Laitasaaren Veto    15:15:00   39:11 (14)  39:29  
15.   Harri Yrttiaho Haukiudas    15:15:00   39:11 (14)  39:31  
16.   Andrey Sinyugin RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   39:13 (16)  39:34  
17.   Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas    15:15:00   39:41 (17)  40:00  
18.   Mikko Mehtonen Tampere    15:15:00   40:01 (18)  40:20  
19.   Keijo Pulkkinen Kempeleen Maraton klubi    15:15:00   40:02 (19)  40:22  
20.   Matti Laitala Ixonos Oyj    15:15:00   40:28 (20)  40:47  
21.   Tuomas Säkkinen Kuusamon Eräveikot    15:15:00   40:43 (21)  41:06  
22.   Jimi Parkkinen Fitsport Team    15:15:00   41:15 (22)  41:36  
23.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   41:44 (23)  42:04  
24.   Tuomas Aho Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   41:59 (24)  42:17  
25.   Jussi Vuotila TervolaSah    15:15:00   42:27 (25)  42:47  
26.   Teemu Rahkola Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   42:57 (26)  43:12  
27.   Markku Taskila Insuplast Finland Oy    15:15:00   43:09 (27)  43:24  
28.   Jiehan Zhou UNIVERSITY OF OULU    15:15:00   43:12 (28)  43:31  
29.   Huttu Hannu Erä - ja L    15:15:00   43:15 (29)  43:33  
30.   Jari Järvenpää Inter Simo    15:15:00   43:21 (30)  43:42  
31.   Dmitri Akishev RUS, Arkangel    15:15:00   43:46 (31)  44:08  
32.   Jussi Kumpula Metsähallitus    15:15:00   43:52 (32)  44:13  
33.   Sami Ylimäinen Nokia2010    15:15:00   44:21 (33)  44:45  
34.   Ilkka Mehtonen Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   44:30 (34)  44:53  
35.   Janne Karhu Metsähallitus    15:15:00   44:36 (35)  44:58  
36.   Teemu Hippi Espotel Oy    15:15:00   45:10 (37)  45:28  
37.   Markku Ojala Kuusamo    15:15:00   45:09 (36)  45:29  
38.   Miika Siironen KLH    15:15:00   45:13 (39)  45:32  
39.   Mika Rautiainen Oulu    15:15:00   45:12 (38)  45:35  
40.   Eero Viittala Nokia2010    15:15:00   45:22 (40)  45:43  
41.   Mikhail Kochetkov RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   45:28 (41)  45:51  
42.   Janne Salmi Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   45:48 (42)  46:11  
43.   Alexsander Golubev RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   46:20 (43)  46:37  
44.   Lasse Haverinen Nuance Communications    15:15:00   46:20 (43)  46:39  
45.   Marco Halonen KLH    15:15:00   46:29 (45)  46:52  
46.   Niilo Vainikainen Vähälä Yhtiöt    15:15:00   46:52 (46)  47:10  
47.   Ismo Paldanius Kiimingin Urheilijat    15:15:00   47:15 (47)  47:37  
48.   Tero Osmo Oulu    15:15:00   47:31 (48)  47:51  
49.   Juha Hautaniemi OulEnergia    15:15:00   47:58 (49)  48:21  
50.   Ville Fröjdholm Eximia Business Intelligence    15:15:00   48:16 (50)  48:38  
51.   Lari Manninen Nokia2010    15:15:00   48:20 (51)  48:42  
52.   Jukka Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti    15:15:00   48:31 (53)  48:51  
53.   Tommi Haapaniemi Eximia Business Intelligence    15:15:00   48:29 (52)  48:55  
54.   Riku Hietala Haapavesi    15:15:00   48:44 (54)  49:06  
55.   Jarmo Palomaa Insuplast Finland Oy    15:15:00   48:55 (55)  49:13  
56.   Tapani Väisänen POKASPORT    15:15:00   48:57 (56)  49:20  
57.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Arctic Marathon Club    15:15:00   49:15 (57)  49:39  
58.   Anatoli Buslaev RUS, Arkangel    15:15:00   49:15 (57)  49:42  
59.   Marko Huupponen Team Squeezy Finland    15:15:00   49:23 (60)  49:43  
60.   Kimmo Hautamäki Stora Enso Oyj    15:15:00   49:22 (59)  49:46  
61.   Risto Koikkalainen NMKY / FY3    15:15:00   49:46 (61)  50:07  
62.   Timo Aamuvuori Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   50:18 (63)  50:40  
63.   Sauli Kukkonen Nokia    15:15:00   50:14 (62)  50:42  
64.   Ilpo Kokkonen Oulu, Esju Oy    15:15:00   50:29 (64)  50:53  
64.   Hans Moilala Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   50:29 (64)  50:53  
66.   Jouni Sillanpää Nokia2010    15:15:00   50:43 (66)  51:06  
67.   Kimmo Kettunen Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   50:44 (67)  51:08  
68.   Kari Häkkilä Oulun Taksiautoilijat ry    15:15:00   50:53 (68)  51:13  
69.   Keijo Savela Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   50:56 (69)  51:19  
70.   Petri Nikula Stora Enso Oyj    15:15:00   51:12 (70)  51:35  
71.   Toni Kariniemi OsNa    15:15:00   51:15 (71)  51:36  
72.   Jarkko Koivikko Nuance Communications    15:15:00   51:21 (72)  51:42  
73.   Antti Härmä Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   51:31 (73)  51:55  
74.   Markku Niemelä Oulu    15:15:00   51:37 (74)  51:58  
75.   Juhani Hyrkäs Oulu    15:15:00   51:48 (77)  52:06  
75.   Tuomo Leimurautio Lulu    15:15:00   51:40 (75)  52:06  
77.   Tapio Koivuniemi Nuance Communications    15:15:00   51:44 (76)  52:08  
78.   Timo Posio Oulu    15:15:00   51:48 (77)  52:11  
79.   Pekka Juntunen Sinitähdet    15:15:00   52:14 (79)  52:39  
80.   Heikki Räisänen Ahmas    15:15:00   52:20 (80)  52:43  
81.   Marko Kainulainen Nokia2010    15:15:00   52:37 (81)  53:05  
82.   Ari Oikarinen Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00   52:49 (82)  53:09  
83.   Mikko Yppärilä Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   52:52 (83)  53:19  
84.   Harri Sederholm Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   53:03 (84)  53:26  
85.   Jarmo Korhonen Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   53:10 (85)  53:32  
86.   Eino Qvist KoskRi    15:15:00   53:24 (86)  53:48  
87.   Eero Paakkari Suomussalmi    15:15:00   53:28 (87)  53:55  
87.   Lauri Lajunen Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   53:31 (88)  53:55  
89.   Jouko Hokajärvi Nokia2010    15:15:00   53:42 (89)  54:09  
90.   Jani Arhipoff NICE    15:15:00   53:51 (90)  54:14  
91.   Ville Matikkala NICE    15:15:00   53:52 (91)  54:15  
92.   Tapani Uusitalo Destia    15:15:00   53:52 (91)  54:17  
93.   Toni Mettovaara Nice    15:15:00   54:08 (93)  54:32  
94.   Lasse Pitsinki Nokia2010    15:15:00   54:43 (94)  55:05  
95.   Rauli Tuomaala Koitelin komiat    15:15:00   55:23 (95)  55:41  
96.   Reino Kähkölä Keminkunta    15:15:00   55:38 (96)  56:03  
97.   Jari Vuoti Kiiminki    15:15:00   55:48 (97)  56:10  
98.   Vesa Muikkula Ammattiopisto Luovi    15:15:00   55:57 (98)  56:23  
99.   Tuomas Manninen F-Secure Oulu    15:15:00   56:04 (99)  56:24  
100.   Jukka Hietanen F-Secure Oulu    15:15:00   56:05 (101)  56:26  
101.   Henri Hiltula Koitelin komiat    15:15:00   56:04 (99)  56:30  
102.   Jouni Jokisalo Nokia2010    15:15:00   56:23 (102)  56:48  
103.   Mikko Hyväri Oulu    15:15:00   56:31 (103)  56:57  
104.   Olli-Pekka Liimatta Rovaniemi    15:15:00   56:39 (104)  57:08  
105.   Erkki Männikkö Posion Pyrintö    15:15:00   57:25 (105)  57:51  
106.   Kari Saarela Lulu    15:15:00   57:30 (106)  57:58  
107.   Timo Sinervo NMKY / FY3    15:15:00   57:32 (107)  57:59  
108.   Markku Kärenlampi LUPA    15:15:00   57:36 (108)  58:04  
109.   Juho Lääkkö Etu    15:15:00   57:44 (109)  58:05  
110.   Taneli Kivioja WSP Finland Oy    15:15:00   57:46 (110)  58:12  
111.   Lauri Lääkkö Keminmaa    15:15:00   58:01 (112)  58:20  
112.   Matti Päkkilä HOPE    15:15:00   57:55 (111)  58:25  
113.   Petri Mälkiä lappeenranta    15:15:00   58:12 (113)  58:37  
114.   Kai Häkkinen WSP Finland Oy    15:15:00   58:12 (113)  58:40  
115.   Raimo Arponen Keminmaa    15:15:00   58:15 (115)  58:42  
116.   Esko Pahkasalo Kempele    15:15:00   58:28 (116)  58:53  
117.   Alexander Kotov RUS, Arkangel    15:15:00   58:30 (118)  58:59  
117.   Andrei Aspednikov RUS, Arkangel    15:15:00   58:29 (117)  58:59  
119.   Joni Kokko Nokia2010    15:15:00   58:32 (119)  59:04  
120.   Petri Taimisto Oulu    15:15:00   58:40 (120)  59:09  
121.   Jari Yrjänheikki Lohijärven Kuohu    15:15:00   58:58 (121)  59:24  
121.   Jouni Kock Länsi-Helsingin Koskikalastajat    15:15:00   58:58 (121)  59:24  
123.   Asko Heikura Hailuodon kunta    15:15:00   59:13 (123)  59:40  
124.   Petri Ahola Incap Furniture Oy    15:15:00   59:33 (124)  59:56  
125.   Mikko Takala Nuance Communications    15:15:00   59:52 (125)  1:00:17  
126.   Jarmo Kuisma Hailuoto    15:15:00   1:00:04 (126)  1:00:25  
127.   Harri Piekkola Ravintola Uusi Seurahuone    15:15:00   1:00:19 (127)  1:00:42  
128.   Eero Hietapelto Oulu    15:15:00   1:00:28 (129)  1:00:55  
128.   Heikki Kontturi Oulun Yliopisto    15:15:00   1:00:26 (128)  1:00:55  
130.   Into Valpas Oulu    15:15:00   1:00:33 (130)  1:01:02  
131.   Jorma Väisänen Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   1:00:47 (132)  1:01:12  
132.   Vadim Mikhaylov RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00   1:00:46 (131)  1:01:16  
133.   Petri Sylander Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:00:49 (133)  1:01:20  
134.   Jan Männikkö Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:01:35 (134)  1:01:59  
135.   Hannu Heiskala Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:02:02 (135)  1:02:28  
136.   Perttu Oikari Oulu    15:15:00      1:02:43  
137.   Mikko Kettunen Vähälä Yhtiöt    15:15:00   1:02:46 (137)  1:03:08  
137.   Veijo Petrelius Rovaniemi    15:15:00   1:02:41 (136)  1:03:08  
139.   Mika Karjalainen Nokia2010    15:15:00   1:03:01 (138)  1:03:26  
140.   Martti Kenttälä Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:03:09 (139)  1:03:40  
141.   Ari Luhtaniemi Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00   1:03:17 (140)  1:03:43  
142.   Heikki Tuoriniemi Eximia Business Intelligence    15:15:00   1:03:43 (141)  1:04:20  
143.   Pekka Hekkala Ammattiopisto Luovi    15:15:00   1:03:58 (142)  1:04:27  
143.   Pekka Keihtä Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   1:04:07 (143)  1:04:27  
145.   Janne Haverinen Haverinen Oy    15:15:00   1:04:09 (144)  1:04:32  
146.   Kalle Heikkilä Nokia Siemens Networks    15:15:00   1:04:12 (145)  1:04:35  
147.   Jussi Arvio Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   1:04:18 (146)  1:04:42  
147.   Juha-Matti Rantapää Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   1:04:19 (147)  1:04:42  
149.   Erno Marjanen OsNa    15:15:00   1:04:20 (148)  1:04:44  
150.   Tuukka Partanen Scandic Oulu    15:15:00   1:04:28 (149)  1:04:59  
151.   Petri Kelhälä Oulu, Esju Oy    15:15:00   1:04:58 (150)  1:05:28  
152.   Jukka Savilaakso Lumijoki    15:15:00   1:05:38 (152)  1:06:04  
153.   Petteri Paananen Nokia2010    15:15:00   1:05:37 (151)  1:06:06  
154.   Jouni Härmä Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:05:59 (153)  1:06:31  
155.   Marko Manninen OKS    15:15:00   1:06:38 (155)  1:07:01  
156.   Tomi Korhonen Nokia2010    15:15:00   1:06:37 (154)  1:07:09  
157.   Mika Aarnio Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   1:06:44 (156)  1:07:11  
158.   Marko Jyrkkä Nokia2010    15:15:00   1:06:44 (156)  1:07:12  
159.   Antti Oikarinen Oulunsalo    15:15:00   1:06:50 (158)  1:07:17  
160.   Mikko Ikonen OsNa    15:15:00   1:07:02 (159)  1:07:28  
161.   Kari Alenius Oulu    15:15:00   1:07:17 (160)  1:07:50  
162.   Marko Venäläinen Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   1:07:22 (161)  1:07:52  
163.   Kari Heikkinen Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy    15:15:00   1:07:31 (162)  1:08:00  
164.   Pekka Paaso Ii    15:15:00   1:07:37 (163)  1:08:05  
165.   Rita Olli Oulu    15:15:00   1:07:50 (164)  1:08:16  
166.   Mika Pekkala Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:07:53 (165)  1:08:27  
167.   Mikko Mäenpää Hailuodon kunta    15:15:00   1:08:20 (166)  1:08:48  
168.   Jukka Keskimölö Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:08:21 (167)  1:08:50  
169.   Harri Saralampi Liikuntakeskus Hukka    15:15:00   1:08:31 (168)  1:08:52  
170.   Timo Kokko Kesko    15:15:00   1:08:34 (169)  1:09:05  
171.   Sami Suinen Oulu    15:15:00   1:08:51 (170)  1:09:21  
172.   Janne Kaarlela Oulun Sähkönmyynti Oy    15:15:00   1:09:01 (171)  1:09:30  
173.   Matti Wikberg Salo    15:15:00   1:09:03 (172)  1:09:38  
174.   Jari Lahdenperä Nokia2010    15:15:00   1:09:49 (173)  1:10:24  
175.   Hannu Kiiskilä Sähkö-Rantek Oy    15:15:00   1:09:53 (174)  1:10:25  
176.   Matti Välikangas Destia    15:15:00   1:10:38 (175)  1:11:13  
177.   Aarne Väisänen RDS    15:15:00   1:11:11 (176)  1:11:44  
178.   Ken Trudgeon Calcary/CAN    15:15:00   1:14:23 (177)  1:14:59  
179.   Pasi Kehus Kuivaniemi    15:15:00   1:14:43 (178)  1:15:18  
179.   Tapani Eerikkilä Kemi    15:15:00   1:14:43 (178)  1:15:18  
181.   Jouko Ylipekkala VRU    15:15:00   1:15:55 (180)  1:16:30  
182.   Jussi Saukkoriipi Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:16:55 (181)  1:17:32  
183.   Antti Lääkkö Lumijoki    15:15:00   1:22:23 (182)  1:23:03  
184.   Tuomas Tuononen Nuance Communications    15:15:00   1:24:08 (183)  1:24:37  
185.   Teijo Kinnunen Nuance Communications    15:15:00   1:24:08 (183)  1:24:41  
186.   Tero Torro Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:32:25 (185)  1:33:16  
186.   Juha Tavasti Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:32:25 (185)  1:33:16  
188.   Eemeli Vedenoja Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:36:52 (187)  1:37:25  
189.   Esa Purkunen Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:37:03 (190)  1:37:44  
190.   Mika Kiiskilä Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:37:02 (188)  1:37:45  
191.   Vesa Kuronen Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00   1:37:02 (188)  1:37:46  
   Sampo Hiltunen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    15:15:00         
   Jaakko Oksanen     15:15:00         
   Olli Niskasaari Haukipudas    15:15:00         
   Teemu Saari WSP Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Teijo Saarijärvi Oulu    15:15:00         
   Heimo Turunen Puolangan Ryhti    15:15:00         
   Hannu Niemelä Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    15:15:00         
   Pekka Holappa Pipelife Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Ilkka Kiviniemi Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00         
   Andrey Kochetkov RUS, St Petersburg    15:15:00         
   Matti Kovero Powerwave Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Samppa Jaakola Intersport Joutsensilta    15:15:00         
   Marko Keskitalo Intersport Joutsensilta    15:15:00         
   Andreas Junkka HSKT/RUOTSI    15:15:00         
   Teemu Vähäkuopus Paiturin pojat    15:15:00         
   Väinö Heikkala Oulu    15:15:00         
   Marko Möttönen Polar Electro Oy    15:15:00         
   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot ry    15:15:00         
   Jukka Haataja Pipelife Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Sami Heikkilä Nordea    15:15:00         
   Mauricio Martinez WSP Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Vili Lang Oulu    15:15:00         
   Joona Tihinen Pipelife Finland Oy    15:15:00         
   Petri Siltanen Raahen Nyrkkeilijät    15:15:00         
   Raimo Autti Destia    15:15:00         
   Antti Lampinen Limingan koulutuskeskus    15:15:00         
   Markku Arpala Kajaani    15:15:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English