Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MM40

Startlista

23Jari Ahtola12:00:00   11723
24Ari AlhoUskelaUrho12:00:00   11724
25Kari ElomäkiOutotec12:00:00   11725
26Janne HaatajaLaatulasset12:00:00   11726
27Sami-Jukka HämäläinenTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11727
28Jari HujanenHYSS12:00:00   11728
29Markku HuotariOtaniemen Jyllääjät12:00:00   11729
30Jukka IittiKENSUU-KK12:00:00   11730
31Ari IlolaTammelan Ryske12:00:00   11731
32Timo KinnunenRantasalmen Urheilijat12:00:00   11732
33Visa Kivinen12:00:00   11733
34Hannu KrögerKKLänsi-Uusimaa12:00:00   11734
35Martti Kuitunenjoutsan pommi12:00:00   11735
36Mika LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11736
37Markku Levanen12:00:00   11737
38Ari LukkarinenTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11738
39Tomi PakarinenMypa-4712:00:00   11739
40Jussi VaarnoOutotec12:00:00   11740
41Mikko YlönenLaatulasset12:00:00   11741
120Petri BergVaralan Maratonglubi12:00:00   11820
121Petri Hänninenvaasan vasama12:00:00   11821
122Mika HatulaOulu12:00:00   11822
123Ilkka HeikiläJyväskylä12:00:00   11823
124Kai HuuhkaNokia Siemens Networks12:00:00   11824
125Juha ImmonenKajaani12:00:00   11825
126Timo JortamaKempele12:00:00   11826
127Seppo KellokumpuMetsähallitus12:00:00   11827
128Ari KemiOulu12:00:00   11828
129Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:00:00   11829
130Marko KiviniemiEspoo12:00:00   11830
131Pasi KouvaKatman Oy12:00:00   11831
132Perttu LaineRepekan leimasin12:00:00   11832
133Pekka LamminpääOulu12:00:00   11833
134Pasi MarttinenMikkelin kilpaveikot12:00:00   11834
135Igor MatukhinRUS, St Petersburg12:00:00   11835
136Dmitriy MineevRUS, St Petersburg12:00:00   11836
137Jan MuellerTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei12:00:00   11837
138Mika NiemeläOulu12:00:00   11838
139Jari OjaFire Tornio12:00:00   11839
140Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik12:00:00   11840
141Pentti RautioPolar Electro Oy12:00:00   11841
142Harri SaarinenKatman Oy12:00:00   11842
143Kimmo Savolainen12:00:00   11843
144Sami SillankorvaNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit12:00:00   11844
145Paul TagueOulu12:00:00   11845
146Arto TapioAt-Artic Oy12:00:00   11846
147Hannu TolonenOulu12:00:00   11847
148Jarmo TolonenSuomussalmen Rasti12:00:00   11848
149Jorma TuulaniemiTuoretalo Oy Oulu12:00:00   11849
151Simo VälikangasKemijärvi12:00:00   11851
152Tuomo VirkkalaHyvinkää12:00:00   11852
153Kaj Witickkaustarin karhut12:00:00   11853
178Henri LänsipuroEi ole12:00:00   11878
521Jarmo HaapasaloOULUN OK T OY12:00:00   4921
528Mika VenholaOulu12:00:00   4928
533Juha TorvikoskiOulu12:00:00   4933
536Ari OllilaOulu12:00:00   4936
543Pasi TapolaIBM Sportclub12:00:00   4943
564Juha PääkkönenKajaani12:00:00   4964
570Kyyhkynen OlliKemijärvi12:00:00   4970
582Jarmo HolappaKempeleen Maraton klubi12:00:00   4982
586Timo Rautio12:00:00   4986
588Kari HeikkiläOulu12:00:00   4988
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English