Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MM40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,4 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Dmitriy Mineev RUS, St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:21:10 (2)  2:45:25 (1)  2:45:46  
2.   Hansi Kitti Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   1:20:41 (1)  2:46:57 (2)  2:47:16  
3.   Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen Tuusulan Tallaajat    12:00:00   1:25:03 (3)  2:55:58 (3)  2:56:23  
4.   Kyyhkynen Olli Kemijärvi    12:00:00   1:29:26 (5)  3:03:54 (4)  3:04:18  
5.   Pasi Marttinen Mikkelin kilpaveikot    12:00:00   1:30:32 (6)  3:04:22 (5)  3:04:46  
6.   Jarmo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:28:03 (4)  3:08:02 (6)  3:08:26  
7.   Igor Matukhin RUS, St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:34:39 (11)  3:19:03 (7)  3:19:27  
8.   Petri Hänninen vaasan vasama    12:00:00   1:33:34 (8)  3:19:35 (8)  3:19:59  
9.   Arto Tapio At-Artic Oy    12:00:00   1:35:26 (12)  3:24:24 (9)  3:24:48  
10.   Jarmo Holappa Kempeleen Maraton klubi    12:00:00   1:36:50 (14)  3:25:14 (10)  3:25:36  
11.   Timo Jortama Kempele    12:00:00   1:41:53 (17)  3:25:26 (12)  3:25:44  
12.   Ari Ilola Tammelan Ryske    12:00:00   1:43:52 (21)  3:25:36 (13)  3:25:59  
13.   Mika Ojala Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik    12:00:00   1:36:49 (13)  3:25:22 (11)  3:26:27  
14.   Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat    12:00:00   1:42:08 (19)  3:26:35 (14)  3:26:56  
15.   Timo Rautio     12:00:00   1:33:31 (7)  3:27:07 (15)  3:27:35  
16.   Paul Tague Oulu    12:00:00   1:38:00 (15)  3:28:11 (16)  3:28:35  
17.   Seppo Kellokumpu Metsähallitus    12:00:00   1:34:09 (9)  3:32:44 (17)  3:33:10  
18.   Marko Kiviniemi Espoo    12:00:00   1:34:09 (9)  3:33:26 (18)  3:33:49  
19.   Jari Oja Fire Tornio    12:00:00   1:49:07 (36)  3:34:24 (19)  3:34:48  
20.   Tuomo Virkkala Hyvinkää    12:00:00   1:40:35 (16)  3:35:49 (20)  3:36:16  
21.   Simo Välikangas Kemijärvi    12:00:00   1:46:10 (27)  3:36:12 (21)  3:36:39  
22.   Juha Torvikoski Oulu    12:00:00   1:48:14 (32)  3:36:40 (22)  3:37:04  
23.   Jari Ahtola     12:00:00   1:45:14 (24)  3:37:32 (23)  3:38:01  
24.   Pasi Kouva Katman Oy    12:00:00   1:46:17 (28)  3:38:04 (24)  3:38:29  
25.   Ilkka Heikilä Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:46:25 (29)  3:39:27 (25)  3:39:48  
26.   Mika Venhola Oulu    12:00:00   1:48:59 (35)  3:39:54 (26)  3:40:18  
27.   Petri Berg Varalan Maratonglubi    12:00:00   1:46:03 (26)  3:40:21 (27)  3:40:48  
28.   Mikko Ylönen Laatulasset    12:00:00   1:44:22 (22)  3:44:04 (28)  3:44:35  
29.   Ari Lukkarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat    12:00:00   1:48:17 (33)  3:44:14 (29)  3:44:39  
30.   Juha Immonen Kajaani    12:00:00   1:48:04 (31)  3:44:27 (30)  3:44:54  
31.   Kari Heikkilä Oulu    12:00:00   1:43:07 (20)  3:46:16 (31)  3:46:35  
32.   Henri Länsipuro Ei ole    12:00:00   1:50:56 (38)  3:47:39 (32)  3:48:05  
33.   Kai Huuhka Nokia Siemens Networks    12:00:00   1:49:09 (37)  3:49:41 (33)  3:50:09  
34.   Kimmo Savolainen     12:00:00   1:42:04 (18)  3:50:38 (34)  3:51:12  
35.   Jarmo Haapasalo OULUN OK T OY    12:00:00   1:45:33 (25)  3:51:08 (35)  3:51:36  
36.   Markku Levanen     12:00:00   1:52:25 (39)  3:53:21 (36)  3:53:50  
37.   Martti Kuitunen joutsan pommi    12:00:00   1:48:37 (34)  3:54:35 (37)  3:55:01  
38.   Janne Haataja Laatulasset    12:00:00   1:47:03 (30)  3:55:38 (38)  3:56:08  
39.   Pasi Tapola IBM Sportclub    12:00:00   1:57:10 (42)  3:57:40 (39)  3:58:08  
40.   Jussi Vaarno Outotec    12:00:00   1:58:52 (45)  3:58:00 (40)  3:58:29  
40.   Visa Kivinen     12:00:00   1:58:52 (45)  3:58:00 (40)  3:58:29  
42.   Markku Huotari Otaniemen Jyllääjät    12:00:00   1:45:08 (23)  3:58:04 (42)  3:58:32  
43.   Jan Mueller Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei    12:00:00   1:54:27 (40)     3:59:07  
44.   Hannu Tolonen Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:44 (43)  3:59:14 (43)  3:59:38  
45.   Pentti Rautio Polar Electro Oy    12:00:00   2:06:05 (50)  4:05:28 (44)  4:05:54  
46.   Ari Alho UskelaUrho    12:00:00   2:00:11 (47)  4:08:51 (45)  4:09:25  
47.   Kari Elomäki Outotec    12:00:00   1:57:05 (41)  4:13:45 (46)  4:14:11  
48.   Mika Niemelä Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:46 (44)  4:20:30 (47)  4:21:03  
49.   Juha Pääkkönen Kajaani    12:00:00   2:10:28 (54)  4:21:23 (48)  4:21:46  
50.   Tomi Pakarinen Mypa-47    12:00:00   2:06:18 (51)  4:28:08 (49)  4:28:39  
51.   Jorma Tuulaniemi Tuoretalo Oy Oulu    12:00:00   2:12:16 (55)  4:28:22 (50)  4:28:46  
52.   Kaj Witick kaustarin karhut    12:00:00   2:02:22 (49)  4:29:48 (51)  4:30:23  
53.   Jukka Iitti KENSUU-KK    12:00:00   2:00:26 (48)  4:32:26 (52)  4:33:05  
54.   Sami Sillankorva Netox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit    12:00:00   2:10:10 (52)  4:36:36 (53)  4:37:04  
   Jari Hujanen HYSS    12:00:00   2:16:02 (59)        
55.   Ari Ollila Oulu    12:00:00   2:17:41 (60)  4:36:53 (54)  4:37:29  
56.   Timo Kinnunen Rantasalmen Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:10:27 (53)  4:37:16 (55)  4:37:53  
57.   Ari Kemi Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:44 (58)  4:37:33 (56)  4:38:06  
58.   Hannu Kröger KKLänsi-Uusimaa    12:00:00   2:12:16 (55)  4:40:46 (57)  4:41:18  
59.   Pekka Lamminpää Oulu    12:00:00   2:15:03 (57)  4:50:48 (58)  4:51:21  
60.   Harri Saarinen Katman Oy    12:00:00   2:21:22 (61)  4:58:06 (59)  4:58:37  
61.   Mika Hatula Oulu    12:00:00   2:22:33 (62)  5:07:43 (60)  5:08:17  
   Perttu Laine Repekan leimasin    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English