Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MM50

Startlista

51Kyösti HalonenHämeenlinnan Hitaat12:00:00   11751
52Esko HartvikLaihian Luja12:00:00   11752
53Esko HeikkinenRasti-Hyry12:00:00   11753
54Olavi HeinoKKLänsi-Uusimaa12:00:00   11754
55Kari KinnunenKuntoKonnat12:00:00   11755
56Kari Köninkikensuu-kk12:00:00   11756
57Alpo KumpulaTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11757
58Erkki MoilanenPirkkala12:00:00   11758
59Jaakko PenttinenTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11759
60Petteri PirinenTuusulan Tallaajat12:00:00   11760
61Jorma PöyrySelän Sitkeät12:00:00   11761
62Reijo RajahalmeKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät12:00:00   11762
204Arto TolonenOulu12:00:00   11904
206Esko AlapollitervoPlanora Oy12:00:00   11906
207Ari BrunniLiminka12:00:00   11907
208André DekkerNokia Siemens Networks12:00:00   11908
209Juha EirolaRaahe12:00:00   11909
210Pentti HaanpääRDS12:00:00   11910
211Tauno HolappaODL Juoksukoulu12:00:00   11911
212Pauli HyvärinenTeiden tallaajat, Tupos12:00:00   11912
213Risto HyvönenTekU Kajaani12:00:00   11913
214Kaapo IkonenVantaa12:00:00   11914
215Ahti JuntunenMetsähallitus12:00:00   11915
216Pekka JussiaKempele12:00:00   11916
217Pekka JussilaKempele12:00:00   11917
218Mauri KalaojaOSAO12:00:00   11918
219Heikki KananenTaltekon Oy, Oulu12:00:00   11919
220Seppo KarppinenRistijärven pyry12:00:00   11920
221Ilkka KäsmäTieto 201012:00:00   11921
222Esa KauppiIlmastotalkoot 201012:00:00   11922
223Hannu KiiskinenRaahe12:00:00   11923
224Markku KinnunenSuomussalmi12:00:00   11924
225Jukka KitinpramiVihanti12:00:00   11925
226Heikki KiveläKälviän Tarmo12:00:00   11926
227Timo KrohnsONMKY12:00:00   11927
228Arto KuukasjärviKempeleen OAY12:00:00   11928
229Pekka KytömäkiEndurance12:00:00   11929
230Olavi LeinonenIisalmi12:00:00   11930
231Jukka LiiasOulaisten Huima12:00:00   11931
232Veli-Matti MalinenSAARIJärven Pullistus12:00:00   11932
233Tarmo MalvalehtoLapin Hikiset12:00:00   11933
234Reijo MarinOulu12:00:00   11934
235Markku Mattinen12:00:00   11935
236Hannu NymanPudasjärvi12:00:00   11936
237Heikki OllilaMetsähallitus12:00:00   11937
238Jukka ParviainenOulu12:00:00   11938
239Jukka PatrakkaRRR Kuopio12:00:00   11939
240Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa-Veikot12:00:00   11940
241Mikhail PineginRUS, Arkangel12:00:00   11941
242Taisto PuurunenLapin Teollisuusrakennus12:00:00   11942
243Juha RöningOulun Yliopisto12:00:00   11943
244Jouni SalmelaAMC Rovaniemi12:00:00   11944
245Seppo SalorantaIskon Sepot12:00:00   11945
246Valeri SlastilinRUS, Arkangel12:00:00   11946
247Tuomo TapaninahoHaps,HaavikkokujanPalloseura12:00:00   11947
248Raimo TikkanenOulu12:00:00   11948
249Pekka UhlbäckONMKY12:00:00   11949
250Esa VanhataloVR12:00:00   11950
552Tenho TuomelaOulunsalo/JT-Talo12:00:00   4952
553Markku MantereKristiinan Urheilijat12:00:00   4953
554Pekka LämsäOulu12:00:00   4954
555Juhani Lavanko12:00:00   4955
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English