Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MM55

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,4 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Andrey Shilov RUS, St Petersburg    12:00:00   1:26:24 (1)  2:55:45 (1)  2:56:06  
2.   Markku Hänninen Kempeleen Maraton klubi    12:00:00   1:26:37 (2)  2:58:34 (2)  2:58:57  
3.   Mikko Koivukangas ONMKY    12:00:00   1:28:29 (4)  3:08:37 (3)  3:08:59  
4.   Aulis Kaasinen Oulun Pyrintö    12:00:00   1:27:13 (3)  3:12:22 (4)  3:13:17  
5.   Markku Tervonen Metsähallitus    12:00:00   1:35:43 (5)  3:18:48 (5)  3:19:15  
6.   Markku Niska Tornio    12:00:00   1:36:50 (6)  3:19:59 (6)  3:20:21  
7.   Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti    12:00:00   1:38:19 (7)  3:21:27 (7)  3:21:52  
8.   Tauno Tahkola Rukan Reippaat    12:00:00   1:39:01 (9)  3:25:38 (8)  3:26:04  
9.   Edvin Hepokangas Oulu    12:00:00   1:43:46 (12)  3:30:39 (9)  3:31:06  
10.   Pekka Sarkkinen OYS, Vapari    12:00:00   1:45:22 (13)  3:33:35 (10)  3:34:03  
11.   Ari Tolvanen KuntoKonnat    12:00:00   1:48:22 (18)  3:36:10 (11)  3:36:37  
12.   Olavi Tolvanen     12:00:00   1:41:55 (11)  3:38:04 (12)  3:38:31  
13.   Seppo Syväniemi Kuusamo    12:00:00   1:47:22 (17)  3:40:14 (13)  3:40:39  
14.   Kari Hyvönen Kensuu-kk    12:00:00   1:47:04 (16)  3:41:00 (14)  3:41:27  
15.   Jouni Heliste KouvolanVU    12:00:00   1:45:40 (15)  3:41:22 (15)  3:41:45  
16.   Reijo Naalisvaara Alatornion Pirkat    12:00:00   1:38:39 (8)  3:41:35 (16)  3:42:05  
17.   Oiva Mursu Kemi    12:00:00   1:41:36 (10)  3:44:08 (17)  3:44:38  
18.   Veijo Tolonen RRR Kuopio    12:00:00   1:51:16 (22)  3:49:20 (18)  3:49:46  
19.   Ilkka Kivi Sexthlonry    12:00:00   1:53:54 (24)  3:52:54 (19)  3:53:22  
20.   Aimo Väisänen KENSUU-KK    12:00:00   1:48:23 (19)  3:54:49 (20)  3:55:21  
21.   Curt Sandberg SWE, Arlanda-Märsta SK    12:00:00   1:49:28 (21)  3:56:25 (21)  3:56:54  
22.   Jukka Rönkä Raahen Maitohapot    12:00:00   1:58:45 (27)  3:57:41 (22)  3:58:11  
23.   Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/KKM    12:00:00   1:58:44 (26)  3:58:21 (23)  3:58:54  
24.   Jouko Pyykkönen Tyrnävä    12:00:00   1:59:02 (31)  3:59:32 (24)  3:59:57  
25.   Ari Orava Varalan MK    12:00:00   2:01:21 (33)  4:01:11 (25)  4:01:42  
26.   Eero Mäkipelto KENSUU-KK    12:00:00   1:48:23 (19)  4:01:18 (26)  4:01:47  
27.   Tapio Yli-Karro Rauman Kalevankiertäjät    12:00:00   1:58:45 (27)  4:01:25 (27)  4:01:55  
28.   Matti Haapakangas Oulu    12:00:00   1:58:54 (30)  4:03:48 (28)  4:04:13  
29.   Erkki Erola Rovaniemi    12:00:00   2:01:21 (33)  4:06:04 (29)  4:06:33  
30.   Jukka Raitanen Ixonos Oyj    12:00:00   1:51:38 (23)  4:08:33 (30)  4:09:24  
31.   Hannu Jäppinen KuntoKonnat    12:00:00   1:55:47 (25)  4:14:05 (31)  4:14:38  
32.   Risto Kaija vaasa    12:00:00   1:58:45 (27)  4:14:42 (33)  4:15:14  
33.   Arvi Kääriäinen Rauhalahti Road Runners    12:00:00   1:45:23 (14)  4:14:23 (32)  4:15:15  
34.   Pentti Laamanen Pudasjärvi    12:00:00   2:05:35 (35)  4:17:31 (34)  4:18:01  
35.   Markku Sipi Leppävaaran pyrintö    12:00:00   2:07:25 (36)  4:19:57 (35)  4:20:22  
36.   Tapani Haapasaari AMC/Kolari    12:00:00   2:08:36 (38)  4:24:23 (36)  4:24:51  
37.   Jorma Väänänen OUCONSOy    12:00:00   2:00:14 (32)  4:24:53 (37)  4:25:24  
38.   Anssi Holmberg Oulu    12:00:00   2:10:30 (40)  4:37:16 (38)  4:37:53  
39.   Matti Supponen Melaveikot    12:00:00   2:07:25 (36)  4:38:03 (39)  4:38:44  
40.   Ari Sipilä Sievi    12:00:00   2:10:27 (39)  4:49:22 (40)  4:49:50  
41.   Jorma Hämäläinen Koskenkylän nuorisoseura    12:00:00   2:23:09 (44)  4:51:10 (41)  4:51:42  
42.   Pekka Piispanen Oulu    12:00:00   2:18:58 (42)  5:15:41 (42)  5:16:24  
43.   Reino Mäki Rauman Kalevankiertäjät    12:00:00   2:18:32 (41)  5:22:20 (43)  5:22:54  
44.   Seppo Tuomi Oulun OP/Pohjola    12:00:00   2:21:33 (43)  5:23:33 (44)  5:24:11  
45.   Juha Kippola Sievi    12:00:00   2:37:44 (45)  5:29:53 (45)  5:30:30  
   Seppo Kuoppala selänkeät    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Reijo Alakurtti TekU Kajaani    12:00:00         bröt  
   Pauli Rantanen Hämeenlinnan Hitaat    12:00:00         ej startad  
   Vesa-Pekka Lehtonen Hämeenlinna    12:00:00         bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English