Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MMK

Mellantid 41,4 km

1319Sergey DruzhininRUS, St Petersburg2:40:23
2389Teemu PiksiläKokkola2:42:19+1:56
3377Alexey MarchukRUS, St Petersburg2:43:09+2:46
416Juhana PakkasmaaOtaniemen Jyllääjät3:00:17+19:54
57Markku KaartinenUskelan Urhot3:02:46+22:23
65Jani HevonojaViialan Viri3:05:13+24:50
369Eero LummeLimingan Niittomiehet3:05:13+24:50
8311Jussi AholaSanomain Kerho3:05:47+25:24
9519Ismo KullbergIkiliikkujat Oulu3:06:08+25:45
1022Pekka ValjakkaTuusulan Tallaajat3:08:13+27:50
11316Alexander BolshakovRUS, St Petersburg3:08:34+28:11
12401Tomi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka3:09:17+28:54
13392Tapio PitkänenTieto 20103:14:39+34:16
14358Markus LaitinenOulu3:17:38+37:15
15581Toni NiiranenHelsinkiTriathlon3:18:44+38:21
16332Ari HollantiKokkola3:19:58+39:35
1713Jouni MiettinenKuntoKonnat3:20:28+40:05
18354Henri KopsalaPekkaniska Oy3:22:35+42:12
19349Topi KarjalainenMuhos3:22:38+42:15
20408Tero TiainenSimpeleen Urheilijat3:23:11+42:48
21404Jarmo SirniöNokia Siemens Networks3:23:29+43:06
22414Sami VauhkonenJärvenpää3:24:12+43:49
23411Paavo VäätäinenOulun Yliopisto3:24:58+44:35
2415Juha PäivärintaKK-Team SomeronEsa3:25:21+44:58
25407Antti TeräväSimpeleen Urheilijat3:27:26+47:03
261538Risto HartikkaODL Juoksukoulu3:28:45+48:22
2717Jussi PirinenTuusulan Tallaajat3:29:12+48:49
28350Ismo KäsmäTieto 20103:30:18+49:55
29412Jarkko VähäkangasOulun Yliopisto3:30:22+49:59
30379Markku MetsävainioItella logistics3:31:54+51:31
31403Antti SiipolaTeam EB3:32:34+52:11
32538Mikko TokolaOulu3:32:51+52:28
33364Jyrki LeskeläNokia Oyj3:32:59+52:36
34587Jouni Väyrynen3:36:15+55:52
534Pasi LoukkojärviOulu3:36:15+55:52
36397Markus RonkainenSK-Pohjantähti3:37:42+57:19
3721Samuli Tapanainenhämeetaat3:38:47+58:24
38399Mikael SaariFCohiveto3:39:58+59:35
39312Ville AirasWSP Finland Oy3:40:52+1:00:29
40348Teemu KangasharjuOulun NMKY:n urheilijat3:41:25+1:01:02
41341Osmo JanhonenOulu3:41:29+1:01:06
42395Sampo PylkköSavitaipaleen Urheilijat3:41:46+1:01:23
43556Matti EskelinenKolmen Sähkö Oy3:42:19+1:01:56
44383Panu NevalaNokia3:43:00+1:02:37
45378Mikko MerihaaraNokia20103:43:13+1:02:50
4619Ossi SippuKuntoKonnat3:44:36+1:04:13
47382Antti MuurinenHelsinki3:44:41+1:04:18
4811Mikko Kotola3:44:53+1:04:30
49391Juho PinostoOulu Triathlon and Cycling3:48:44+1:08:21
50340Mika Itkonenlappeenranta3:48:54+1:08:31
5112Juha LehtonenTuusulan Tallaajat3:49:03+1:08:40
52374Juhani MalinenMetsähallitus3:49:10+1:08:47
53574Mikko MäättäEspoo3:50:18+1:09:55
54572Mika Huhtala3:50:19+1:09:56
55330Jarmo HökkäNokia Siemens Networks3:50:23+1:10:00
56360Jukka LaurilaHaverinen Oy3:50:32+1:10:09
57520Henri LaurilaTyrnävä3:50:33+1:10:10
58357Niko LaamanenOulu3:52:29+1:12:06
59328Risto HiltunenSiilinjärvi3:52:34+1:12:11
60370Lauri LummePolar Electro Oy3:54:33+1:14:10
61329Janne HintsalaEnForma3:54:59+1:14:36
62393James ProwseOulu University3:55:17+1:14:54
63335Matti HynninenVarkaus3:55:34+1:15:11
643Jukka HakuniSKS--HS3:56:11+1:15:48
65323Petri HanhinevaVIP-Juicemaker Oy3:56:17+1:15:54
66371Topias MainioOYS, Vapari3:56:38+1:16:15
67416Jouni VuormaOulunsalo3:56:54+1:16:31
6820Marko Takanen3:56:59+1:16:36
69390Joni PinostoOulu Triathlon and Cycling3:57:03+1:16:40
70333Pekka HolmiOulu3:57:10+1:16:47
71337Markus IlmonenOulu3:57:25+1:17:02
72571Antti KoistinenTyrnävä3:57:26+1:17:03
73400Mikko SaloOulu3:57:27+1:17:04
7410Mika KortesmaaUskelan Urhot3:57:36+1:17:13
75327Juha HiltulaKokkolan kaupunki3:58:06+1:17:43
76322Tero HalonenBH-Sähkö Oy3:58:07+1:17:44
77385Jukka NiskakangasPolar Electro Oy3:58:28+1:18:05
398Hannu SaarenpääNetHawk3:58:28+1:18:05
79331Antti HokkanenKauppilan Marathon Team3:59:46+1:19:23
80583Erkki LinnaOulu4:01:06+1:20:43
81413Taneli ValtonenNokia20104:01:46+1:21:23
82386Pasi NurmelaKiiminki4:01:58+1:21:35
83325Jukka HeikkiläOulu4:02:44+1:22:21
841Esa AlarvoKovat menijät4:04:15+1:23:52
85409Kari Törmikoskiylivieska4:05:21+1:24:58
869Antero KorpelaHämeenlinnan Hitaat4:09:34+1:29:11
87539Kai MutkaKempele4:09:45+1:29:22
88542Juho KannalaOulu4:12:16+1:31:53
89402Henry ShomaTanzania4:13:32+1:33:09
90380Sakari MikkonenOulu4:14:13+1:33:50
91336Janne IllikainenKatman Oy4:16:16+1:35:53
922Ville EskelinenUskelan Urhot4:16:25+1:36:02
93384Ville NieminenOulu4:17:34+1:37:11
94352Mika KiveläOulun NMKY:n urheilijat4:18:09+1:37:46
95345Jari Junnoylivieska4:18:45+1:38:22
96388Jouko PerttulaWSP Finland Oy4:18:46+1:38:23
97359Tuomas LappiNokia4:19:10+1:38:47
98363Lasse Leinonenvaasa4:22:30+1:42:07
996Matti IhantojaSammun Kunto4:26:55+1:46:32
100353Vesa KokkoOulu4:27:49+1:47:26
101339Arttu IsopahkalaPapas4:27:51+1:47:28
102326Matti HeinonenEeron ja Hennin Talli4:28:07+1:47:44
103375Marko MäntyF-Secure Oulu4:29:23+1:49:00
104372Mika MäkeläRC Puujalat4:29:32+1:49:09
105546Teemu VirtanenMuurame4:29:40+1:49:17
106338Tuomas IsojärviOulu4:34:19+1:53:56
107321Johannes Hakalin4:38:18+1:57:55
108310Juha AholaKempele4:38:49+1:58:26
109373Jaakko MäkinenOulu4:42:03+2:01:40
110315Juho BackmanKatman Oy4:44:15+2:03:52
111346Jarkko Kallioylivieska4:44:32+2:04:09
112320Janne HaapalaStora Enso Oyj4:46:38+2:06:15
113351Janos KeleDerry4:47:59+2:07:36
114565Mikko LauriTornio4:49:41+2:09:18
115394Matti PuranenJyväskylä4:50:24+2:10:01
116324Esa HautajokiMeVi4:52:14+2:11:51
117314Jarmo BackmanHankasalmi4:52:59+2:12:36
118405Samuli SiukonenkUUSAMON oP4:53:35+2:13:12
119362Ville Lehtonen4:55:38+2:15:15
120313Jani BackmanKatman Oy4:57:58+2:17:35
1218Jani KaljunenSammun Kunto5:04:47+2:24:24
122410Timo TyynismaaArkkitehtitoimisto HML OY5:08:44+2:28:21
123589Roope KanniainenOulu5:12:15+2:31:52
124367Mikko LuhtaniemiNetox Oy Hiipivät Tiikerit5:15:00+2:34:37
125334Ville HumalajokiKokkola5:17:44+2:37:21
126524Marko SarkkinenOulu5:25:43+2:45:20
127365Tommy LindholmOulunsalo5:40:18+2:59:55
128343Lasse JoensuuOulun Yliopisto5:49:11+3:08:48
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English