Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MP45

Startlista

199Osmo TeirikkoOulu12:00:00   11899
180Andrey LevanovRUS, St Petersburg12:20:00   11880
1038Jouni PartanenVahteron Puoli-Vauhti12:20:00   10038
1039Markus KantolaCCRT12:20:00   10039
1040Pasi KontkanenCCRT12:20:00   10040
1041Eero KujansuuKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät12:20:00   10041
1042Olli KujansuuKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät12:20:00   10042
1043Kari NieminenTervakosken Pato12:20:00   10043
1044Jarmo PelliLiperin Taimi12:20:00   10044
1045Harri SaastamoinenHmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat12:20:00   10045
1046Petteri SandellTeamAero-Kuva12:20:00   10046
1180Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit12:20:00   10180
1295Esko AnttilaAlavieska12:20:00   10295
1296Jyrki DrushininUPO12:20:00   10296
1297Markku FlinkOulu Triathlon and Cycling12:20:00   10297
1298Ari Grönstrand12:20:00   10298
1299Toni HannulaMuhos12:20:00   10299
1300Juha HatulaHaapaveden Urheilijat12:20:00   10300
1301Kari HeljasvaaraEnForma12:20:00   10301
1302Pertti HietalaOulu12:20:00   10302
1303Vesa AikkilaRukan Reippaat12:20:00   10303
1304Matti HosioPajusaari Sport12:20:00   10304
1305Raimo HuttunenVuokatti12:20:00   10305
1306Mikko HuukiKannuksen Ura12:20:00   10306
1307Esko ImpolaRaahe12:20:00   10307
1308Petri JunttilaNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   10308
1309Asko JuntunenKatman Oy12:20:00   10309
1310Jari JuntunenEnForma12:20:00   10310
1311Sakari Jussi-PekkaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   10311
1312Timo KaksonenOulun OP/Pohjola12:20:00   10312
1313Yury KanzhelevRUS, St Petersburg12:20:00   10313
1314Juha KarjalainenMuhoksen Urheilijat12:20:00   10314
1315Jukka KarpioOulu12:20:00   10315
1316Vesa KarttunenLiikuntakeskus Hukka12:20:00   10316
1317Esa KelaPlanora Oy12:20:00   10317
1318Jouni S KettunenAsianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen12:20:00   10318
1319Sergey KhamovRUS, St Petersburg12:20:00   10319
1320Lassi KinnunenHöntyilijät12:20:00   10320
1321Sakari KiviniemiOulu12:20:00   10321
1322Tapani KoivikkoOulun palolaitos12:20:00   10322
1323Lasse KoivuniemiRovaniemi12:20:00   10323
1324Pekka KoskelaNordea12:20:00   10324
1325Esko KotivuoriTeam Squeezy Finland12:20:00   10325
1326Veli-Matti KullaHaukiputaan Veikot12:20:00   10326
1327Pekka KuokkanenIiy12:20:00   10327
1328Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen Maraton klubi12:20:00   10328
1329Ari LeinonenOulun Tarmo12:20:00   10329
1330Hannu LiedesBarpaarit12:20:00   10330
1331Kari LievonenKuopio12:20:00   10331
1332Juha LiljamoKempeleen Maraton klubi12:20:00   10332
1333Pekka MankinenJanakkala12:20:00   10333
1334Kari Marjakangasylivieska12:20:00   10334
1335Varis MarkkuOulu12:20:00   10335
1336Arto Marttila12:20:00   10336
1337Matti HämäläinenOYS, Vapari12:20:00   10337
1338Juha MitikkaNappulaliika12:20:00   10338
1339Eero MoilanenMORenia Oy12:20:00   10339
1340Jukka MoilanenRelia Management Oy12:20:00   10340
1341Jari MyllymäkiKemi12:20:00   10341
1342Jukka NissinenOulu12:20:00   10342
1343Ilkka NisulaIxonos Oyj12:20:00   10343
1344Matti NummiELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy12:20:00   10344
1345Matti OjaOulun Sisustajat Oy12:20:00   10345
1346Risto PääkkönenKuhmo12:20:00   10346
1347Kari ParsialaPajusaari Sport12:20:00   10347
1348Hannu PartanenRANUA12:20:00   10348
1349Leino PasmaOYS, Vapari12:20:00   10349
1350Kari PeltokorpiRDS12:20:00   10350
1351Rauno PerttulaKokkola12:20:00   10351
1352Petri PollariKaustinen12:20:00   10352
1353Markku PortaankorvaOulu12:20:00   10353
1354Kari PuroilaOulu12:20:00   10354
1355Juha PutkinenUkkorukat12:20:00   10355
1356Kari RaivioOulu12:20:00   10356
1357Seppo RauhalaKempele12:20:00   10357
1358Arto SiiraVähälä Yhtiöt12:20:00   10358
1359Mikko SiiraNokia Siemens Networks12:20:00   10359
1360Jaakko SimojokiPolar Electro Oy12:20:00   10360
1361Eero ViippolaAavasaksan Kisa12:20:00   10361
1362Taisto SuuaRaahen Sporttiveteraanit12:20:00   10362
1363Mikko TaussiONMKY/KKM12:20:00   10363
1364Tenho TulppoRovaniemi12:20:00   10364
1365Ari TurpeinenVaala12:20:00   10365
1366Timo TuuraOMG Kokkola12:20:00   10366
1367Vesa VälipirttiOulu12:20:00   10367
1368Tapio YlikorkalaOulun kaupunki12:20:00   10368
2094Vilho HihnalaMenPowerteam1012:20:00   11094
2502Ari KuotesahoElinkeinokeskus12:20:00   11502
2515Jarmo SaloOulu12:20:00   11515
2520Arto ToikkaDNA oy12:20:00   11520
2527Olavi UkkolaOulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu12:20:00   11527
2538Heikki WiikCool Operator12:20:00   11538
2543Juha KaivorinneOulu12:20:00   11543
2553Terho PulkkinenKeitele12:20:00   11553
2572Taisto KiveläOulu12:20:00   11572
2573Rainer PehkonenPölkkyOy12:20:00   11573
2574Markku Tauriainenwww.cascard.com12:20:00   11574
2589Antti PietiläPaksumahat12:20:00   11589
2617Jorma KyllönenKuhmo12:20:00   11617
2629Petri KuismaSaarijärvi12:20:00   11629
2651Sakari TörmänenOplax12:20:00   11651
2671Kimmo TauriainenKuusamo12:20:00   11671
2675Arto KopolaLakeuden Kipinät12:20:00   11675
2682Seppo HaapalehtoRaahe12:20:00   11682
2689Jarmo KontiainenNivala12:20:00   11689
2692Iikko SuorsaHartela12:20:00   11692
2695Pertti RiepulaKempele12:20:00   11695
2703Pekka KivijärviPiTe12:20:00   12103
2715Reijo PolojärviProteconOy12:20:00   12115
2718Martti HastKeminmaa12:20:00   12118
2722Timo KärkkäinenOulu12:20:00   12122
2756Jouni LaajalaHaapajärvi12:20:00   12156
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English