Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

MP45

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
20,3 km
Mål
21,1 km
 
1.   Kari Peltokorpi RDS    12:20:00   1:21:56 (1)  1:22:17  
2.   Andrey Levanov RUS, St Petersburg    12:20:00   1:22:47 (2)  1:23:04  
2.   Sergey Khamov RUS, St Petersburg    12:20:00   1:22:47 (2)  1:23:04  
4.   Esko Impola Raahe    12:20:00   1:23:32 (4)  1:23:52  
5.   Sakari Törmänen Oplax    12:20:00   1:25:53 (5)  1:26:12  
6.   Pekka Kuokkanen Iiy    12:20:00   1:26:32 (6)  1:26:53  
7.   Pekka Kivijärvi PiTe    12:20:00   1:26:47 (7)  1:27:09  
8.   Hannu Partanen RANUA    12:20:00   1:26:58 (8)  1:27:18  
9.   Veli-Matti Kulla Haukiputaan Veikot    12:20:00   1:27:00 (9)  1:27:19  
10.   Esko Anttila Alavieska    12:20:00   1:28:12 (10)  1:28:32  
11.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maraton klubi    12:20:00   1:28:33 (11)  1:28:55  
12.   Juha Liljamo Kempeleen Maraton klubi    12:20:00   1:28:52 (12)  1:29:14  
13.   Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo    12:20:00   1:29:03 (13)  1:29:22  
14.   Pasi Kontkanen CCRT    12:20:00   1:29:08 (14)  1:29:27  
15.   Mikko Huuki Kannuksen Ura    12:20:00   1:29:17 (15)  1:29:38  
16.   Markus Kantola CCRT    12:20:00   1:29:46 (16)  1:30:04  
17.   Seppo Rauhala Kempele    12:20:00   1:30:30 (17)  1:30:50  
18.   Yury Kanzhelev RUS, St Petersburg    12:20:00   1:30:35 (18)  1:30:56  
19.   Jarmo Salo Oulu    12:20:00   1:32:38 (19)  1:33:01  
20.   Eero Viippola Aavasaksan Kisa    12:20:00   1:32:48 (20)  1:33:08  
21.   Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland    12:20:00   1:32:57 (21)  1:33:17  
22.   Kari Nieminen Tervakosken Pato    12:20:00   1:33:05 (22)  1:33:24  
23.   Reijo Polojärvi ProteconOy    12:20:00   1:34:06 (23)  1:34:27  
24.   Petri Kuisma Saarijärvi    12:20:00   1:34:07 (24)  1:34:30  
25.   Kimmo Tauriainen Kuusamo    12:20:00   1:34:34 (25)  1:34:53  
26.   Eero Moilanen MORenia Oy    12:20:00   1:35:26 (26)  1:35:49  
27.   Taisto Kivelä Oulu    12:20:00   1:36:13 (27)  1:36:33  
28.   Martti Hast Keminmaa    12:20:00   1:36:39 (28)  1:37:02  
29.   Matti Hosio Pajusaari Sport    12:20:00   1:37:06 (30)  1:37:32  
29.   Lasse Koivuniemi Rovaniemi    12:20:00   1:37:04 (29)  1:37:32  
31.   Eero Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät    12:20:00   1:38:05 (31)  1:38:28  
32.   Taisto Suua Raahen Sporttiveteraanit    12:20:00   1:38:09 (32)  1:38:33  
33.   Terho Pulkkinen Keitele    12:20:00   1:38:33 (33)  1:38:56  
34.   Rauno Perttula Kokkola    12:20:00   1:39:40 (34)  1:40:02  
35.   Markku Portaankorva Oulu    12:20:00   1:41:11 (35)  1:41:34  
36.   Harri Saastamoinen HmlHitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat    12:20:00   1:42:11 (36)  1:42:33  
37.   Markku Flink Oulu Triathlon and Cycling    12:20:00   1:43:28 (37)  1:43:50  
38.   Matti Nummi ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy    12:20:00   1:43:33 (38)  1:44:00  
39.   Iikko Suorsa Hartela    12:20:00   1:44:52 (39)  1:45:17  
40.   Kari Lievonen Kuopio    12:20:00   1:45:08 (40)  1:45:34  
41.   Jukka Nissinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:45:41 (41)  1:46:07  
42.   Vesa Välipirtti Oulu    12:20:00   1:46:29 (42)  1:46:53  
43.   Arto Kopola Lakeuden Kipinät    12:20:00   1:47:47 (43)  1:48:14  
44.   Jyrki Drushinin UPO    12:20:00   1:48:09 (44)  1:48:34  
45.   Jouni Laajala Haapajärvi    12:20:00   1:48:26 (45)  1:48:49  
46.   Hannu Liedes Barpaarit    12:20:00   1:48:26 (45)  1:48:50  
47.   Ari Grönstrand     12:20:00   1:48:33 (47)  1:49:00  
48.   Ari Kuotesaho Elinkeinokeskus    12:20:00   1:49:01 (48)  1:49:26  
49.   Olavi Ukkola Oulun Pyrintö juoksukoulu    12:20:00   1:49:15 (49)  1:49:42  
50.   Arto Toikka DNA oy    12:20:00   1:49:19 (50)  1:49:47  
51.   Pertti Hietala Oulu    12:20:00   1:49:29 (51)  1:49:54  
52.   Jukka Moilanen Relia Management Oy    12:20:00   1:50:21 (52)  1:50:44  
53.   Kari Parsiala Pajusaari Sport    12:20:00   1:51:41 (53)  1:52:09  
54.   Ari Leinonen Oulun Tarmo    12:20:00   1:52:08 (54)  1:52:31  
55.   Petri Junttila Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   1:52:49 (55)  1:53:14  
56.   Jouni S Kettunen Asianajotoimisto J.S. Kettunen    12:20:00   1:53:09 (56)  1:53:33  
57.   Juha Karjalainen Muhoksen Urheilijat    12:20:00   1:53:25 (57)  1:53:51  
58.   Pekka Koskela Nordea    12:20:00   1:53:49 (58)  1:54:18  
59.   Sakari Kiviniemi Oulu    12:20:00   1:55:32 (59)  1:56:02  
60.   Raimo Huttunen Vuokatti    12:20:00   1:55:45 (60)  1:56:18  
61.   Timo Kärkkäinen Oulu    12:20:00   1:58:40 (62)  1:59:01  
62.   Timo Tuura OMG Kokkola    12:20:00   1:58:39 (61)  1:59:07  
63.   Heikki Wiik Cool Operator    12:20:00   1:58:59 (64)  1:59:29  
64.   Mikko Taussi ONMKY/KKM    12:20:00   1:58:56 (63)  1:59:33  
65.   Antti Pietilä Paksumahat    12:20:00   1:59:19 (65)  1:59:44  
66.   Juha Kaivorinne Oulu    12:20:00   1:59:28 (66)  1:59:58  
67.   Vilho Hihnala MenPowerteam10    12:20:00   1:59:42 (67)  2:00:07  
68.   Timo Kaksonen Oulun OP/Pohjola    12:20:00   1:59:57 (68)  2:00:21  
69.   Sakari Jussi-Pekka Oulun Yliopisto    12:20:00   2:00:08 (69)  2:00:36  
70.   Tapani Koivikko Oulun palolaitos    12:20:00   2:01:23 (70)  2:01:53  
71.   Osmo Teirikko Oulu    12:00:00   2:01:36 (71)  2:02:08  
72.   Mikko Siira Nokia Siemens Networks    12:20:00   2:02:14 (72)  2:02:48  
73.   Jarmo Pelli Liperin Taimi    12:20:00   2:02:29 (73)  2:02:54  
74.   Tenho Tulppo Rovaniemi    12:20:00   2:02:33 (74)  2:03:03  
75.   Arto Siira Vähälä Yhtiöt    12:20:00   2:02:35 (75)  2:03:05  
76.   Matti Oja Oulun Sisustajat Oy    12:20:00   2:03:46 (76)  2:04:15  
77.   Pertti Riepula Kempele    12:20:00   2:04:38 (77)  2:05:06  
78.   Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät    12:20:00   2:05:28 (78)  2:05:52  
79.   Kari Marjakangas ylivieska    12:20:00   2:08:20 (79)  2:08:41  
80.   Jouni Partanen Vahteron Puoli-Vauhti    12:20:00   2:11:21 (80)  2:11:48  
81.   Jarmo Kontiainen Nivala    12:20:00   2:11:48 (81)  2:12:16  
82.   Arto Marttila     12:20:00   2:12:57 (82)  2:13:28  
83.   Tapio Ylikorkala Oulun kaupunki    12:20:00   2:13:07 (83)  2:13:34  
84.   Petteri Sandell TeamAero-Kuva    12:20:00   2:14:28 (84)  2:15:06  
85.   Matti Hämäläinen OYS, Vapari    12:20:00   2:15:15 (85)  2:15:45  
86.   Petri Pollari Kaustinen    12:20:00   2:15:48 (86)  2:16:20  
87.   Leino Pasma OYS, Vapari    12:20:00   2:15:59 (87)  2:16:26  
88.   Ari Turpeinen Vaala    12:20:00   2:16:39 (88)  2:17:09  
89.   Kari Heljasvaara EnForma    12:20:00   2:16:54 (89)  2:17:20  
90.   Jari Myllymäki Kemi    12:20:00   2:16:54 (89)  2:17:21  
91.   Juha Mitikka Nappulaliika    12:20:00   2:17:00 (91)  2:17:30  
92.   Seppo Haapalehto Raahe    12:20:00   2:17:09 (92)  2:17:44  
93.   Jyrki Niva Lapin Safarit    12:20:00   2:17:31 (93)  2:18:07  
94.   Rainer Pehkonen PölkkyOy    12:20:00   2:18:42 (94)  2:19:09  
95.   Juha Putkinen Ukkorukat    12:20:00   2:19:19 (95)  2:19:51  
96.   Esa Kela Planora Oy    12:20:00   2:20:24 (96)  2:20:59  
97.   Asko Juntunen Katman Oy    12:20:00   2:21:03 (97)  2:21:40  
98.   Vesa Aikkila Rukan Reippaat    12:20:00   2:21:28 (98)  2:21:59  
99.   Vesa Karttunen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:20:00   2:22:11 (99)  2:22:48  
100.   Jari Juntunen EnForma    12:20:00   2:27:55 (100)  2:28:27  
101.   Jaakko Simojoki Polar Electro Oy    12:20:00   2:28:39 (101)  2:29:12  
102.   Toni Hannula Muhos    12:20:00   2:28:44 (102)  2:29:17  
103.   Markku Tauriainen www.cascard.com    12:20:00   2:32:14 (103)  2:32:48  
104.   Jukka Karpio Oulu    12:20:00   2:32:27 (104)  2:32:56  
105.   Juha Hatula Haapaveden Urheilijat    12:20:00   2:35:59 (105)  2:36:32  
106.   Kari Raivio Oulu    12:20:00   2:43:40 (107)  2:44:20  
107.   Pekka Mankinen Janakkala    12:20:00   2:43:37 (106)  2:44:26  
   Kari Puroila Oulu    12:20:00      ej startad  
   Varis Markku Oulu    12:20:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Nisula Ixonos Oyj    12:20:00      ej startad  
   Risto Pääkkönen Kuhmo    12:20:00      ej startad  
   Lassi Kinnunen Höntyilijät    12:20:00         
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English