Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

NMK

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
21,1 km
Mellantid
41,4 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Johanna Koskela Sievi    12:00:00   1:36:02 (1)  3:13:32 (1)  3:13:55  
2.   Kirsi Kivelä Liminka    12:00:00   1:41:09 (2)  3:29:58 (2)  3:30:22  
3.   Ilona Luiro Arctic Marathon Club    12:00:00   1:41:54 (3)  3:30:25 (3)  3:30:46  
4.   Mia Rinta-Jaskari Jyväskylä    12:00:00   1:48:11 (7)  3:32:36 (4)  3:32:59  
5.   Maire Turpeinen OsNa    12:00:00   1:45:22 (5)  3:35:32 (5)  3:35:59  
6.   Sanna Huotari     12:00:00   1:43:00 (4)  3:36:20 (6)  3:36:40  
7.   Susanna Riekki Riekki oy    12:00:00   1:46:07 (6)  3:38:01 (7)  3:38:22  
8.   Marika Kiljala Ylivieskan Kuula    12:00:00   1:52:02 (14)  3:39:39 (8)  3:40:03  
9.   Päivi Tahvanainen Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   1:49:20 (10)  3:40:35 (9)  3:40:56  
10.   Henna Korhonen Lewel Group    12:00:00   1:50:23 (13)  3:43:40 (10)  3:44:04  
11.   Tiina Muurinen Helsinki    12:00:00   1:49:09 (8)  3:44:41 (11)  3:45:06  
12.   Marjo Kylmänen Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   1:49:16 (9)  3:47:15 (12)  3:47:37  
13.   Johanna Yrjänheikki Sähälärit    12:00:00   1:53:54 (16)  3:47:46 (13)  3:48:08  
14.   Maarit Puhakka Kempele    12:00:00   1:50:19 (12)  3:52:43 (15)  3:53:07  
15.   Kirsi Nissilä Haukiputaan kunta    12:00:00   1:49:24 (11)  3:52:38 (14)  3:53:10  
16.   Petra Flink Oulu    12:00:00   1:52:12 (15)  3:53:21 (16)  3:53:48  
17.   Marjo Veikkola     12:00:00   1:57:05 (18)  3:57:20 (17)  3:57:46  
18.   Riitta Pikkarainen Kajaani    12:00:00   1:58:46 (21)  3:57:24 (18)  3:57:49  
19.   Terhi Salo Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   1:54:09 (17)  3:59:30 (19)  3:59:55  
20.   Sanna Henriksson Ei ole    12:00:00   1:58:49 (22)  3:59:40 (20)  4:00:07  
21.   Hanna Korhonen Ristijärven pyry    12:00:00   1:58:42 (19)  4:03:55 (21)  4:04:22  
22.   Tytti Kaijanen Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00   1:58:50 (23)  4:05:49 (22)  4:06:12  
23.   Maija Salava Eximia Business Intelligence    12:00:00   1:58:43 (20)  4:05:49 (22)  4:06:14  
24.   Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen Ritun-talli    12:00:00   2:06:07 (27)  4:07:43 (24)  4:08:10  
25.   Outi Liisanantti Oulu    12:00:00   2:04:04 (24)  4:09:17 (25)  4:09:43  
   Tarja Hautajoki MeVi    12:00:00   2:26:20 (46)        
26.   Anu Liettu Oulu    12:00:00      4:09:53 (26)  4:10:20  
27.   Meri Hallenberg Oulu    12:00:00   2:04:32 (26)  4:13:43 (27)  4:14:10  
28.   Henna Seppänen IF Kajaani    12:00:00   2:08:14 (32)  4:16:34 (28)  4:17:05  
29.   Satu Kivelä Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat    12:00:00   2:07:27 (30)  4:18:09 (29)  4:18:39  
30.   Ulla-Maija Lauhikari Oulu    12:00:00   2:04:24 (25)  4:18:21 (30)  4:18:47  
31.   Saara Lehtosaari Liikuntakeskus Hukka    12:00:00   2:06:42 (28)  4:20:16 (31)  4:20:45  
32.   Annika Pasanen Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   2:14:43 (39)  4:23:49 (32)  4:24:18  
33.   Piia Puustinen Joensuu    12:00:00   2:11:03 (37)  4:24:38 (33)  4:25:03  
34.   Mari Aikio Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   2:14:44 (40)  4:25:22 (34)  4:25:48  
35.   Nina Kovalainen Kajaanin Kuohu    12:00:00   2:08:13 (31)  4:27:45 (35)  4:28:17  
36.   Katariina Mäkelä Oulu    12:00:00   2:10:17 (33)  4:28:00 (36)  4:28:25  
37.   Raili Keränen Muhos    12:00:00   2:10:54 (36)  4:28:14 (37)  4:28:47  
38.   Suvi Alakärppä VaasanIris    12:00:00   2:16:49 (41)  4:32:31 (38)  4:33:05  
39.   Kristiina Malinen Oulu    12:00:00   2:17:49 (42)  4:33:49 (39)  4:34:12  
40.   Anni Tupamäki Helsinki    12:00:00   2:10:25 (34)  4:36:28 (41)  4:36:52  
41.   Katariina Vataja     12:00:00   2:10:25 (34)  4:36:27 (40)  4:36:53  
42.   Heidi Nousiainen Kerimäki    12:00:00   2:13:01 (38)  4:38:21 (42)  4:38:46  
43.   Anu Laitala Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   2:23:21 (44)  4:40:25 (43)  4:40:49  
44.   Mira Konola Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   2:06:58 (29)  4:45:34 (44)  4:46:11  
45.   Outi Kivimäki Haukiputaan kunta    12:00:00   2:23:23 (45)  4:51:19 (45)  4:51:50  
46.   Elisa Tuohino Rovaniemi    12:00:00   2:26:32 (47)  4:58:15 (46)  4:58:44  
47.   Kaisa Kaitosalmi Helsinki    12:00:00   2:30:14 (49)  5:09:08 (47)  5:09:43  
48.   Heidi Maliniemi Raahe    12:00:00   2:30:02 (48)  5:10:27 (48)  5:11:04  
49.   Sari Pesonen Kuusamo    12:00:00   2:22:17 (43)  5:20:03 (49)  5:20:39  
50.   Minna Kotila Toholammin Urheilijat    12:00:00   2:33:26 (50)  5:24:08 (50)  5:24:42  
51.   Anna-Liisa Kaasila Oulun Yliopisto    12:00:00   2:39:43 (51)  5:28:51 (51)  5:29:28  
52.   Reetta Wuopio Rovaniemi    12:00:00   2:39:51 (52)  5:36:08 (52)  5:36:37  
53.   Jelena Hautala Oulu    12:00:00   2:41:23 (53)  5:37:57 (53)  5:38:29  
   Sanna Huotari Kajaani    12:00:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English