Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

NP22

Startlista

1880Inga ErikssonBeauty Center12:20:00   10880
1881Hanna HaapalaOulu12:20:00   10881
1882Anna-Tuulia HailuotoARINA 201012:20:00   10882
1883Päivi Heikkiläoulainen12:20:00   10883
1884Annika HuukiKannuksen Ura12:20:00   10884
1885Annastiina ImpiöRANUA12:20:00   10885
1886Heidi JaakkonenOulaisten Huima12:20:00   10886
1887Essi JolmaRovaniemi12:20:00   10887
1888Laura JortamaKempele12:20:00   10888
1889Piia KaaveOulun OP/Pohjola12:20:00   10889
1890Lotta KaijalainenLiminka12:20:00   10890
1891Katja KakkoHaukipudas12:20:00   10891
1892Heini KallioIi12:20:00   10892
1893Marja KangasHaukipudas12:20:00   10893
1894Salla KarjulaKempele12:20:00   10894
1895Hilla KarppinenKempele12:20:00   10895
1896Hanna KinnunenTornio12:20:00   10896
1897Elina Kontio12:20:00   10897
1898Marika KrohnsOulu12:20:00   10898
1899Greta KurkinenOulun Hiihtoseura12:20:00   10899
1900Marika LämsäSaloisten Reipas12:20:00   10900
1901Riina LepistöOulunsalo12:20:00   10901
1902Tuuli LeppänenEi ole12:20:00   10902
1903Sanna LuukkonenOulu12:20:00   10903
1904Miia-Pauliina MäättäBeauty Center12:20:00   10904
1905Eveliina MainioOulu12:20:00   10905
1906Roosa-Maria MartikainenARINA 201012:20:00   10906
1907Saara MartinOulu12:20:00   10907
1908Saara MartinmäkiHaukipudas12:20:00   10908
1909Tuuli NiemeläOulun NMKY:n urheilijat12:20:00   10909
1910Miia NikkinenARINA 201012:20:00   10910
1911Katriina NuoralaPyhäjoki12:20:00   10911
1912Marianna NuoralaPyhäjoki12:20:00   10912
1913Jenni OksaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   10913
1914Tuula PalsioOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   10914
1915Hanna PenttiläARINA 201012:20:00   10915
1916Heidi PeräläTyrnävä12:20:00   10916
1917Jonna PiggLiminka12:20:00   10917
1918Annariina PihlajaOulu12:20:00   10918
1919Sanna PoikelaRANUA12:20:00   10919
1920Anu PuroilaOulun Yliopisto12:20:00   10920
1921Heljä PuroilaOulu12:20:00   10921
1922Katariina RaitioLaitasaaren Veto12:20:00   10922
1923Tiina RantalaOulu12:20:00   10923
1924Essi RoimolaARINA 201012:20:00   10924
1925Marika RonttiKuusamon Eräveikot12:20:00   10925
1926Riikka RuokamoRovaniemi12:20:00   10926
1927Marge SangSuomussalmen Rasti12:20:00   10927
1928Anna SatomaaOulu12:20:00   10928
1929Saara SuhantoJyväskylä12:20:00   10929
1930Minna TenniläOulu12:20:00   10930
1931Katja ToljamoYLikiiminki12:20:00   10931
1932Katariina TölliTyrnävä12:20:00   10932
1934Julia VappulaLiminka12:20:00   10934
2578Anu HanniOulu12:20:00   11578
2733Elisa HarjuHaukiputaan Kangas/Pentik12:20:00   12133
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English