Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

NP40

Mål 21,1 km

12616Beate KleinclienstOulu1:33:00
21988Sulasalmi OutiKuivasjärven Aura1:39:13+6:13
31143Tuija SaastamoinenHmlHitaat/Hitaat Ladyt1:43:01+10:01
42630Vea KuismaSaarijärvi1:45:38+12:38
52013Tarja SchroderusSotkamo1:47:20+14:20
62018Irmeli SuorsaONMKY/KKM1:48:19+15:19
7424Tuija KoskinenOulu1:50:02+17:02
81960Sandra JuutilainenOulun Yliopisto1:50:10+17:10
92029Ann-Christin Vallaskivi1:52:29+19:29
102009Helinä SaarelaOulun OP/Pohjola1:53:28+20:28
111943Marianne HaapeaIntersport Joutsensilta1:53:56+20:56
121136Kirsi JoensuuKuortaneen Kunto1:54:33+21:33
132004Marjo RuokamoPentik, Posio1:54:36+21:36
142024Tuija TolonenBeauty Center1:55:47+22:47
152513Satu KarppinenSattasen Kyläseura1:55:51+22:51
161997Anne PyhtinenKiiminki1:56:02+23:02
172036Paula VuoloArctic Marathon Club1:56:17+23:17
181975Susanna LapilainenKesko1:57:55+24:55
191971Miiamaria KuokkanenKempele1:58:08+25:08
201953Tiina HuilajaKauRe1:58:15+25:15
211967Anne KeränenTeam EB1:58:37+25:37
222504Marjatta Onnela-KariniemiOulu1:58:43+25:43
231965Katariina KehänenPuolangan Ryhti1:59:14+26:14
242023Marjo Tolonen1:59:18+26:18
251987Seija OikarinenPohto1:59:22+26:22
261989Päivi PääkkönenLIETO2:00:11+27:11
272621Päivi LaineTornio2:01:06+28:06
281959Sanna JuusolaKuusamo2:01:07+28:07
2025Maarit TuovinenKuusamo2:01:07+28:07
302032Anne Vesala-MoilanenMuhos2:01:23+28:23
312541Susanna PirttikangasOulu2:01:42+28:42
322030Seija VanhalaKeminmaan kasEllit2:01:50+28:50
331986Merja OikarinenSuomussalmi2:02:21+29:21
342037Henriika WeisteBeauty Center2:02:49+29:49
352012Mari SäynäjäkangasNokia Siemens Networks2:03:33+30:33
362603Tiina KujalaOulu2:03:56+30:56
372026Tuula Ungasieppijärven sisu2:04:12+31:12
381939Outi FältBeauty Center2:04:14+31:14
391945Sari HannukselaOYS, Vapari2:04:51+31:51
401981Maarit NikulaHaapajärvi2:04:58+31:58
412749Anu KiljanderOulunsalo2:05:16+32:16
422014Piia SorvistoJ. Kärkkäinen Oy2:05:34+32:34
432503Anne RomsiOulu2:06:04+33:04
441992Eija PetäjäjärviPosio2:06:20+33:20
451964Pirjo KariRaahe2:07:11+34:11
461966Mira KemppainenODL Juoksukoulu2:08:01+35:01
471948Arja HartikkaJääli2:08:10+35:10
482638Seija PenttiKalajoki2:08:40+35:40
1976Minna LehtoOYS, Vapari2:08:40+35:40
501938Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan kasEllit2:09:23+36:23
511944Kati HaatajaKuusamo2:09:35+36:35
521969Leena KomulainenOulu2:10:23+37:23
532007Satu RusanenKajaani2:10:50+37:50
542020Sirpa TampioKajaani2:10:51+37:51
551957Sinikka JussilaKorvensuoran Kopukat2:11:02+38:02
562035Heidi VittaniemiJääli2:11:24+38:24
571138Marjut KujansuuKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2:11:34+38:34
582008Anita RyynänenOulun kaupunki2:11:53+38:53
592691Saija KontiainenNivala2:12:16+39:16
601947Anne HartikainenBeauty Center2:12:37+39:37
611972Helena KurkinenOulun Hiihtoseura2:13:05+40:05
622028Virpi VääräniemiMetsähallitus2:13:12+40:12
631942Tanja HaapanenNokia Siemens Networks2:13:20+40:20
641996Kirsti PussinenKeminmaan Topakat2:13:50+40:50
651950Sari HekkanenOulu2:14:07+41:07
1994Anne PulkkinenOulu2:14:07+41:07
671982Eija NiskaHaukiputaan kunta2:14:10+41:10
682016Tuula StrömbergNokia Siemens Networks2:14:14+41:14
691135Mari HjeltKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät2:14:16+41:16
702006Riitta RuottinenLiminka2:14:18+41:18
712003Päivi Raulamo-JurvanenNokia20102:14:57+41:57
722031Elina VenetjokiKaustinen2:16:21+43:21
732010Minna SatomaaOYS, Vapari2:16:36+43:36
742552Anna-Kaarina RehuHaukipudas2:17:02+44:02
751140Mari PartanenVahteron Puoli-Vauhti2:18:02+45:02
1142Taija PakarinenUusikyläntie Racing2:18:02+45:02
771141Sirpa ÖverstiSelän Sitkeät2:18:15+45:15
782696Tiina RipulaKempele2:18:23+45:23
792033Kaija ViitalaKuusamo2:18:26+45:26
801984Asta NuoralaPyhäjoki2:18:34+45:34
811954Sari Ilo2:19:27+46:27
821999Tuija RantamaaKeminmaan kasEllit2:19:48+46:48
831956Jaana JokinenOulu2:21:11+48:11
841958Satu JuusoKempele2:21:17+48:17
851949Martta HeinonenHaukiputaan kunta2:21:30+48:30
862001Mirja RapakkoIntersport Joutsensilta2:22:43+49:43
871940Sirpa FlinkmanKajaani2:23:20+50:20
881978Minna MäkeläKannus2:23:27+50:27
1951Sini HirviKannus2:23:27+50:27
901995Riitta PuroilaEnForma2:23:46+50:46
911993Anne PietarilaEi ole2:26:25+53:25
921937Sirpa AhonenNapapiirin Nauku2:26:57+53:57
931977Ulla-Mari LempinenKangasalan Maagiset Millat2:28:27+55:27
941968Marjo KeränenARINA 20102:29:58+56:58
951974Minna LaitsaariOulun kaupunki2:30:07+57:07
962545Liisa PaavolaKiiminki2:30:57+57:57
972002Sari RätyAll it2:32:21+59:21
982038Jaana Widbom2:32:37+59:37
991952Sari HonkanenPosio2:32:59+59:59
1001970Sirpa KoskinenODL2:33:04+1:00:04
1012015Kirsi SteniusScandic Oulu2:34:09+1:01:09
1022000Jaana RantanenOulu2:34:34+1:01:34
1032027Leena VäänänenTeam EB2:34:57+1:01:57
1041973Anu LaitinenEi ole2:34:58+1:01:58
1052005Pia RuokamoNokia20102:36:20+1:03:20
1062034Pia ViitavaaraTornio/Lappia2:36:25+1:03:25
1071985Jaana OhtonenKajaani2:36:49+1:03:49
1081139Eija MäkinenUskelan Urhot2:37:14+1:04:14
1092022Heli TölliKajaani2:40:22+1:07:22
1102017Auli SuorsaOulu2:41:37+1:08:37
1112011Merja SavolainenOulu2:42:53+1:09:53
1121137Katri KarhunenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:43:24+1:10:24
1131946Pia HärkinBeauty Center2:44:37+1:11:37
1141935Tiina AaltoNorppa Devils2:45:14+1:12:14
1151962Sari KallioRaahe2:51:45+1:18:45
1161941Heli HaapalainenBeauty Center2:53:45+1:20:45
1171979Minna MännikköOulun Yliopisto3:10:48+1:37:48
1181963Anna-Maija KanninenARINA 20103:14:20+1:41:20
1191134Sanna HellmanKK Läimaa3:22:28+1:49:28
2019Minna TaistraSuomussalmiej startad
1998Marika RantaKarkkilaej startad
1991Pirjo PasmaKeminmaaej startad
1990Carita PannulaKannusej startad
1961Minna Kaartti-RantapääIntersport Joutsensiltaej startad
1955Anne-Mari JääskeläinenTaaperolan touhukkaatej startad
1936Mari AhonenARINA 2010ej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English