Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 22.5.2010

NP45

Mellantid 20,3 km

12043Satu Braxylivieska1:35:19
22124Tuula UusitaloAMC/Rovaniemi1:36:21+1:02
32653Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden Kipinät1:37:26+2:07
42107Anne SaromaaHaukipudas1:39:20+4:01
52712Arja MommoTeiden tallaajat Tervola1:40:04+4:45
62125Kaisu VeijoOYS, Vapari1:42:34+7:15
72065Riitta KarjalainenONMKY/KKM1:43:18+7:59
82080Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäAMC Rovaniemi1:43:34+8:15
92672Hilkka KopolaLakeuden Kipinät1:46:35+11:16
102092Maarit NymanHaukiputaan Heitto1:46:47+11:28
112070Kaisa KiveläPosio1:47:02+11:43
122615Paula Vuolle-TanevKälviän Tarmo1:47:36+12:17
132082Anita ManninenSuomussalmen Rasti1:48:38+13:19
142047Helka HapponenHankasalmi1:49:07+13:48
151144Heidi KorventaustaEspoon Etanat1:49:48+14:29
162105Ritva SalmiKittilä1:53:10+17:51
172118Leena TuppurainenODL1:53:18+17:59
182111Eija SjömanOulu1:55:27+20:08
192116Maarit TaipaleenmäkiLumijoki1:55:56+20:37
202112Arja SoronenIi1:56:20+21:01
212127Taina ViinikkaKuusamo1:56:31+21:12
222069Eeva KilpinenOulu1:56:57+21:38
232057Sari JunturaTornio1:57:38+22:19
242078Aune LassilaOulun Yliopisto1:58:46+23:27
252044Jaana ErikssonKittilä1:58:47+23:28
262101Tytti RantapelkonenKempele1:58:59+23:40
272046Tarja HaapaniemiOYS, Vapari1:59:18+23:59
282068Merja KestiläKeminmaan kasEllit2:01:22+26:03
292103Tiina RuhaOulu2:01:30+26:11
301146Päivi LifflanderKensuensu2:02:20+27:01
312102Katri RepoBeauty Center2:02:21+27:02
322066Marja-Liisa KemppainenOulaisten Taru2:02:40+27:21
332673Jaana TauriainenKuusamo2:03:26+28:07
341866Sirpa PiriläOulu Triathlon and Cycling2:04:44+29:25
352089Anu MyllymäkiOulun Yliopisto2:05:40+30:21
362045Hanna-Liisa ErkkiläLaki2:06:27+31:08
372098Pirjo PoikkimäkiLakeuden Kipinä, Nivala2:06:28+31:09
381147Pirjo PeltomaaSeläneät12:06:29+31:10
392579Taina KolmonenAmmattiopisto Luovi2:07:13+31:54
402122Riitta UkkolaODL2:08:55+33:36
412088Outi MultanenOulun OP/Pohjola2:09:13+33:54
422059Katriina KahlosBeauty Center2:09:41+34:22
432104Anja SaariOulaisten Huima2:09:43+34:24
442054Minna JärveläKorvensuoran Kopukat2:11:14+35:55
452087Lilja MoilanenOYS2:11:32+36:13
462086Vuokko Marttila2:12:57+37:38
472097Minna PeunaArctic Marathon Club2:13:06+37:47
482079Merja LeinonenOYS, Vapari2:13:37+38:18
492071Marja-Leena KlemettiKuusamo2:13:44+38:25
502120Anita TuuraKokkolan kaupunki2:14:22+39:03
512055Kati JokelainenLiikuntakeskus Hukka2:14:23+39:04
522106Liina SangSuomussalmen Rasti2:14:39+39:20
532093Pirjo OjalaOulu2:15:20+40:01
542058Leena KääntöHaukiputaan kunta2:18:05+42:46
552090Pirkko NikkinenARINA 20102:18:10+42:51
562085Paula MartinBeauty Center2:18:13+42:54
572073Sisko KorkiakoskiIntersport Joutsensilta2:18:33+43:14
582063Tuula KangasK.Heljasvaara2:18:34+43:15
592048Pirkko HärkönenSuomussalmi2:18:42+43:23
602083Maija MarinFC Vanukkaat2:19:45+44:26
612050Irene HiltulaNokia Siemens Networks2:21:02+45:43
622052Marja Isohookana2:21:40+46:21
632053Tarja JaakkonenOulaisten Huima2:22:44+47:25
642077Marjo LanttoKeminmaan kasEllit2:22:46+47:27
652061Sanna KaksonenOulu2:23:18+47:59
662049Eija HiltulaPlanora Oy2:23:38+48:19
672108Desirée SiivolaTornio2:23:42+48:23
682042Sanna AnttonenBeauty Center2:24:01+48:42
692100Aila RäisänenKuusamo2:24:56+49:37
702121Jaana UimariIi2:26:21+51:02
712095Eila Olsbo-MoilanenARINA 20102:26:44+51:25
722067Saara KeskiahoOulun OP/Pohjola2:27:57+52:38
732076Eija LaineKangasalan Maagiset Millat2:27:58+52:39
742126Marja ViikWee2:29:34+54:15
752110Marja-Kaisa SippalaAll it, Raahe2:30:21+55:02
762113Ulla StrömScandic Oulu2:30:36+55:17
772039Teija AlamaunuKeminmaan kasEllit2:30:44+55:25
782062Tuija KämäLiikuntakeskus Hukka2:30:48+55:29
792123Riitta Urpilainen2:31:02+55:43
802115Paula SyväniemiOulu2:31:15+55:56
811145Salla Lehtola2:31:46+56:27
822075Mari KutilaARINA 20102:31:51+56:32
2119Maarit TuulaniemiOulu2:31:51+56:32
842117Kaisa TasanenBeauty Center2:34:17+58:58
852109Kristiina SimojokiOulun Yliopisto2:34:54+59:35
862074Katariina KujalaKeminmaan Topakat2:37:22+1:02:03
872114Päivi SuvanneLaitasaaren Veto2:37:55+1:02:36
882091Tiina NissinenEi seuraa2:40:17+1:04:58
892040Mari-Anna AleniusOulu2:42:22+1:07:03
902072Eeva-Liisa KokkoARINA 20102:42:30+1:07:11
912064Eila KantolaIi2:43:41+1:08:22
922081Elsi MäättäIntersport Joutsensilta2:44:11+1:08:52
932096Merja PetäjäniemiOulun OP/Pohjola2:56:40+1:21:21
941876Sirpa Myllylahti-3:02:58+1:27:39
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English