Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDB 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
9:58 (51)
35:25 (47)
25:27 (46)
55:12 (42)
19:47 (27)
1:24:55 (33)
29:43 (12)
1:50:06 (26)
25:11 (22)
2:06:31 (26)
16:25 (24)
2:09:36 (26)
3:05 (33)
2:10:22 (26)
46 (37)
1:11:22  Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki
2   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:25 (23)
30:28 (25)
23:03 (28)
50:33 (27)
20:05 (34)
1:21:02 (21)
30:29 (16)
1:45:35 (21)
24:33 (20)
2:02:19 (22)
16:44 (26)
2:05:11 (22)
2:52 (20)
2:05:59 (22)
48 (45)
1:14:00  Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
3   Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:30 (42)
27:06 (8)
18:36 (4)
43:01 (5)
15:55 (1)
1:08:03 (1)
25:02 (1)
1:27:35 (1)
19:32 (1)
1:39:47 (1)
12:12 (1)
1:42:33 (1)
2:46 (14)
1:43:11 (1)
38 (11)
1:24:09  Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen
4   Nummi Esko Nummi Raija
Punkalaitumen Kunto
7:58 (32)
29:42 (20)
21:44 (17)
48:24 (20)
18:42 (19)
1:18:08 (18)
29:44 (13)
1:41:43 (18)
23:35 (14)
2:01:53 (20)
20:10 (43)
2:04:27 (19)
2:34 (6)
2:05:05 (19)
38 (11)
1:29:04  Nummi Esko Nummi Raija
5   Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hiisirasti
6:34 (6)
26:41 (7)
20:07 (8)
44:34 (9)
17:53 (14)
1:16:14 (12)
31:40 (24)
1:39:54 (16)
23:40 (15)
1:53:56 (9)
14:02 (5)
1:56:41 (10)
2:45 (13)
1:57:13 (10)
32 (2)
1:29:12  Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen
6   Tiina Patana Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
6:35 (7)
25:42 (5)
19:07 (6)
43:03 (6)
17:21 (10)
1:13:54 (6)
30:51 (19)
1:35:07 (5)
21:13 (4)
1:50:56 (5)
15:49 (21)
1:54:09 (5)
3:13 (37)
1:54:49 (5)
40 (21)
1:29:51  Tiina Patana Pekka Patana
7   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
6:27 (5)
28:30 (13)
22:03 (20)
47:23 (19)
18:53 (22)
1:18:09 (19)
30:46 (17)
1:43:53 (19)
25:44 (23)
1:58:14 (14)
14:21 (10)
2:01:17 (15)
3:03 (31)
2:01:56 (15)
39 (16)
1:29:56  Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
8   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:15 (2)
24:20 (2)
18:05 (2)
40:57 (1)
16:37 (2)
1:08:08 (2)
27:11 (4)
1:28:51 (3)
20:43 (3)
1:45:41 (4)
16:50 (27)
1:48:36 (4)
2:55 (23)
1:49:16 (4)
40 (21)
1:30:15  Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
9   Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
12:01 (55)
32:22 (38)
20:21 (9)
49:28 (21)
17:06 (7)
1:16:09 (11)
26:41 (2)
1:39:29 (13)
23:20 (11)
1:59:59 (18)
20:30 (44)
2:02:56 (18)
2:57 (26)
2:03:32 (18)
36 (9)
1:31:33  Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen
10   Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen
Nilsiä
7:08 (18)
29:46 (21)
22:38 (26)
46:49 (15)
17:03 (5)
1:20:50 (20)
34:01 (37)
1:44:48 (20)
23:58 (16)
1:58:03 (13)
13:15 (4)
2:00:32 (13)
2:29 (4)
2:01:12 (13)
40 (21)
1:32:12  Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen
11   Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:12 (19)
29:41 (19)
22:29 (23)
49:45 (24)
20:04 (33)
1:21:48 (26)
32:03 (26)
1:53:18 (31)
31:30 (44)
2:12:45 (32)
19:27 (37)
2:15:46 (32)
3:01 (27)
2:16:29 (32)
43 (29)
1:32:28  Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
12   Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila
Rastiimi
6:20 (3)
25:11 (4)
18:51 (5)
41:49 (4)
16:38 (3)
1:10:58 (4)
29:09 (9)
1:32:21 (4)
21:23 (5)
1:44:48 (3)
12:27 (2)
1:47:49 (3)
3:01 (27)
1:48:30 (3)
41 (25)
1:33:30  Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila
13   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
KauWi/KortJV
6:42 (9)
28:42 (16)
22:00 (19)
46:36 (13)
17:54 (15)
1:14:20 (7)
27:44 (5)
1:37:41 (7)
23:21 (12)
1:53:28 (6)
15:47 (20)
1:56:02 (7)
2:34 (6)
1:56:40 (7)
38 (11)
1:34:39  Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
14   Ahti Kinnula  Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:28 (25)
35:30 (48)
28:02 (54)
57:18 (48)
21:48 (45)
1:34:26 (49)
37:08 (47)
2:07:45 (49)
33:19 (48)
2:24:02 (46)
16:17 (23)
2:27:43 (46)
3:41 (46)
2:28:30 (46)
47 (40)
1:37:33  Ahti Kinnula  Irma Kinnula
15   Ari Rantanen Teija Saari
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:55 (46)
31:32 (35)
22:37 (24)
51:26 (33)
19:54 (29)
1:21:39 (25)
30:13 (14)
1:47:45 (22)
26:06 (24)
2:02:11 (21)
14:26 (11)
2:05:01 (21)
2:50 (19)
2:05:48 (21)
47 (40)
1:37:47  Ari Rantanen Teija Saari
16   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
Rastiimi
8:27 (41)
34:52 (44)
26:25 (48)
57:15 (47)
22:23 (47)
1:30:11 (41)
32:56 (31)
2:00:23 (39)
30:12 (37)
2:14:37 (34)
14:14 (8)
2:18:00 (34)
3:23 (40)
2:18:32 (34)
32 (2)
1:38:32  Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
17   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:51 (12)
27:15 (9)
20:24 (10)
44:19 (7)
17:04 (6)
1:16:51 (17)
32:32 (29)
1:39:18 (10)
22:27 (8)
1:58:48 (17)
19:30 (38)
2:01:30 (17)
2:42 (11)
2:02:05 (16)
35 (5)
1:41:04  Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
18   Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
6:58 (15)
28:39 (15)
21:41 (16)
46:22 (12)
17:43 (13)
1:16:38 (15)
30:16 (15)
1:39:23 (11)
22:45 (10)
1:54:04 (10)
14:41 (13)
1:56:27 (9)
2:23 (2)
1:56:59 (9)
32 (2)
1:41:58  Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee
19   Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
8:34 (43)
31:18 (31)
22:44 (27)
52:16 (36)
20:58 (41)
1:23:36 (30)
31:20 (22)
1:50:12 (27)
26:36 (26)
2:05:14 (23)
15:02 (14)
2:08:20 (23)
3:06 (34)
2:09:03 (23)
43 (29)
1:42:02  Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen
20   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheilijat
8:08 (36)
30:45 (28)
22:37 (24)
50:23 (25)
19:38 (25)
1:23:53 (31)
33:30 (33)
1:52:07 (29)
28:14 (32)
2:07:48 (27)
15:41 (19)
2:10:34 (27)
2:46 (14)
2:11:13 (27)
39 (16)
1:43:11  Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
21   Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen
RasPi
6:41 (8)
24:30 (3)
17:49 (1)
41:13 (2)
16:43 (4)
1:08:14 (3)
27:01 (3)
1:27:49 (2)
19:35 (2)
1:40:50 (2)
13:01 (3)
1:43:38 (2)
2:48 (17)
1:44:16 (2)
38 (11)
1:44:14  Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen
22   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
7:57 (31)
31:29 (34)
23:32 (36)
51:49 (34)
20:20 (36)
1:23:12 (27)
31:23 (23)
1:53:24 (32)
30:12 (37)
2:12:45 (32)
19:21 (35)
2:15:51 (33)
3:06 (34)
2:16:33 (33)
42 (27)
1:45:32  Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
23   Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula
SK Pipari
8:21 (39)
30:43 (27)
22:22 (22)
50:40 (29)
19:57 (30)
1:30:51 (43)
40:11 (52)
2:01:07 (41)
30:16 (39)
2:17:10 (40)
16:03 (22)
2:20:51 (42)
3:41 (46)
2:21:45 (42)
54 (52)
1:48:44  Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula
24   Multala Antti Multala Sanna
LipTa/S-JKL
7:47 (29)
32:07 (37)
24:20 (40)
53:31 (39)
21:24 (43)
1:27:28 (38)
33:57 (36)
1:55:43 (36)
28:15 (33)
2:17:20 (41)
21:37 (50)
2:20:15 (40)
2:55 (23)
2:20:57 (40)
42 (27)
1:48:56  Multala Antti Multala Sanna
25   Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari
Posion Pyrintö
6:44 (10)
27:42 (10)
20:58 (11)
45:10 (10)
17:28 (12)
1:16:22 (13)
31:12 (21)
1:37:58 (8)
21:36 (6)
1:55:29 (11)
17:31 (29)
1:58:16 (11)
2:47 (16)
1:59:05 (11)
49 (46)
1:54:03  Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari
26   Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen
Kangasala SK
7:00 (16)
28:45 (17)
21:45 (18)
47:02 (18)
18:17 (17)
1:16:01 (9)
28:59 (7)
1:40:27 (17)
24:26 (18)
2:01:03 (19)
20:36 (45)
2:04:47 (20)
3:44 (48)
2:05:41 (20)
54 (52)
1:54:41  Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen
27   Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne
Koovee
7:59 (33)
29:39 (18)
21:40 (15)
46:53 (16)
17:14 (9)
1:16:24 (14)
29:31 (11)
1:38:38 (9)
22:14 (7)
1:53:44 (8)
15:06 (15)
1:56:15 (8)
2:31 (5)
1:56:52 (8)
37 (10)
1:54:51  Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne
28   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
OYS Vapari
7:24 (22)
30:47 (29)
23:23 (33)
49:36 (22)
18:49 (20)
1:21:37 (24)
32:01 (25)
1:47:49 (23)
26:12 (25)
2:05:47 (25)
17:58 (30)
2:08:41 (25)
2:54 (22)
2:09:25 (25)
44 (31)
1:55:24  Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
29   Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:54 (14)
28:12 (12)
21:18 (13)
45:22 (11)
17:10 (8)
1:14:39 (8)
29:17 (10)
1:39:46 (15)
25:07 (21)
1:58:44 (16)
18:58 (33)
2:01:27 (16)
2:43 (12)
2:02:07 (17)
40 (21)
1:56:06  Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen
30   Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu
6:23 (4)
26:20 (6)
19:57 (7)
44:28 (8)
18:08 (16)
1:12:16 (5)
27:48 (6)
1:36:43 (6)
24:27 (19)
1:53:35 (7)
16:52 (28)
1:55:51 (6)
2:16 (1)
1:56:22 (6)
31 (1)
1:56:21  Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela
31   Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:09 (1)
24:14 (1)
18:05 (2)
41:36 (3)
17:22 (11)
1:16:50 (16)
35:14 (43)
1:39:24 (12)
22:34 (9)
1:58:17 (15)
18:53 (32)
2:00:41 (14)
2:24 (3)
2:01:16 (14)
35 (5)
1:58:15  Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti
32   Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
9:12 (49)
35:20 (46)
26:08 (47)
58:09 (51)
22:49 (53)
1:36:14 (51)
38:05 (48)
2:13:35 (52)
37:21 (56)
2:34:34 (51)
20:59 (48)
2:38:44 (51)
4:10 (55)
2:39:43 (51)
59 (55)
1:58:43  Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
33   Veikko Maijala Mervi Maijala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:13 (20)
28:37 (14)
21:24 (14)
46:55 (17)
18:18 (18)
1:16:03 (10)
29:08 (8)
1:39:33 (14)
23:30 (13)
1:56:09 (12)
16:36 (25)
1:59:10 (12)
3:01 (27)
1:59:49 (12)
39 (16)
1:59:48  Veikko Maijala Mervi Maijala
34   Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen
NaTe
7:49 (30)
32:01 (36)
24:12 (39)
52:11 (35)
20:10 (35)
1:33:20 (46)
41:09 (53)
2:02:06 (46)
28:46 (34)
2:16:44 (39)
14:38 (12)
2:19:19 (39)
2:35 (9)
2:19:58 (39)
39 (16)
2:01:58  Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen
35   Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio
SalRe
7:21 (21)
30:41 (26)
23:20 (31)
50:44 (30)
20:03 (32)
1:24:10 (32)
33:26 (32)
1:52:17 (30)
28:07 (30)
2:07:52 (28)
15:35 (18)
2:10:54 (28)
3:02 (30)
2:11:39 (28)
45 (34)
2:04:38  Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio
36   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
6:52 (13)
27:53 (11)
21:01 (12)
46:44 (14)
18:51 (21)
1:23:28 (29)
36:44 (46)
1:53:52 (33)
30:24 (40)
2:18:26 (43)
24:34 (53)
2:22:20 (43)
3:54 (51)
2:23:33 (43)
1:13 (56)
2:06:32  Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
37   Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola
Oulun Tarmo
7:30 (27)
29:50 (22)
22:20 (21)
50:26 (26)
20:36 (38)
1:21:23 (22)
30:57 (20)
1:48:42 (24)
27:19 (28)
2:08:47 (29)
20:05 (42)
2:12:03 (29)
3:16 (38)
2:12:57 (29)
54 (52)
2:06:56  Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola
38   Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
7:39 (28)
31:08 (30)
23:29 (35)
51:06 (31)
19:58 (31)
1:23:16 (28)
32:10 (28)
1:50:31 (28)
27:15 (27)
2:05:44 (24)
15:13 (16)
2:08:33 (24)
2:49 (18)
2:09:17 (24)
44 (31)
2:09:15  Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs
39   Kaisa Friman Sami Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:04 (35)
32:51 (40)
24:47 (42)
53:25 (38)
20:34 (37)
1:28:34 (39)
35:09 (41)
1:56:43 (37)
28:09 (31)
2:11:57 (31)
15:14 (17)
2:15:06 (31)
3:09 (36)
2:15:51 (31)
45 (34)
2:11:51  Kaisa Friman Sami Friman
40   Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo
Lapin Veikot
7:05 (17)
30:16 (24)
23:11 (29)
49:39 (23)
19:23 (23)
1:25:05 (34)
35:26 (44)
1:49:13 (25)
24:08 (17)
2:09:16 (30)
20:03 (40)
2:12:19 (30)
3:03 (31)
2:13:11 (30)
52 (49)
2:13:11  Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo
41   Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen
SK Pohjantähti
8:14 (38)
33:12 (41)
24:58 (43)
54:19 (41)
21:07 (42)
1:26:27 (37)
32:08 (27)
2:00:38 (40)
34:11 (52)
2:14:47 (35)
14:09 (6)
2:18:22 (36)
3:35 (45)
2:19:09 (36)
47 (40)
2:16:09  Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen
42   Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
8:25 (40)
37:18 (53)
28:53 (55)
1:02:53 (55)
25:35 (56)
1:45:27 (55)
42:34 (55)
2:19:25 (55)
33:58 (50)
2:38:51 (55)
19:26 (36)
2:42:20 (55)
3:29 (43)
2:43:05 (54)
45 (34)
2:17:05  Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg
43   Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala
Sievin Sisu
12:44 (56)
37:07 (52)
24:23 (41)
56:50 (44)
19:43 (26)
1:30:34 (42)
33:44 (35)
2:01:55 (45)
31:21 (43)
2:16:12 (38)
14:17 (9)
2:19:07 (38)
2:55 (23)
2:19:45 (38)
38 (11)
2:17:46  Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala
44   Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
7:59 (33)
31:21 (32)
23:22 (32)
54:01 (40)
22:40 (50)
1:28:51 (40)
34:50 (40)
2:01:23 (43)
32:32 (46)
2:20:36 (44)
19:13 (34)
2:24:10 (44)
3:34 (44)
2:25:00 (44)
50 (47)
2:17:59  Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää
45   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi-Lavian Lo
8:10 (37)
35:05 (45)
26:55 (52)
57:43 (49)
22:38 (49)
1:33:24 (47)
35:41 (45)
2:01:20 (42)
27:56 (29)
2:15:31 (36)
14:11 (7)
2:18:05 (35)
2:34 (6)
2:18:40 (35)
35 (5)
2:18:39  Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen
46   Petri Hannila Henna Hannila
Suunta 2000
6:47 (11)
29:58 (23)
23:11 (29)
50:39 (28)
20:41 (39)
1:21:28 (23)
30:49 (18)
1:55:02 (34)
33:34 (49)
2:15:45 (37)
20:43 (47)
2:19:02 (37)
3:17 (39)
2:19:43 (37)
41 (25)
2:19:42  Petri Hannila Henna Hannila
47   Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:12 (52)
39:53 (56)
29:41 (56)
1:04:01 (56)
24:08 (54)
1:43:16 (54)
39:15 (51)
2:18:22 (54)
35:06 (53)
2:38:26 (53)
20:04 (41)
2:42:18 (54)
3:52 (50)
2:43:11 (55)
53 (51)
2:20:11  Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma
48   Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen
SalRe
7:29 (26)
31:26 (33)
23:57 (38)
51:18 (32)
19:52 (28)
1:25:53 (35)
34:35 (38)
1:57:45 (38)
31:52 (45)
2:17:47 (42)
20:02 (39)
2:20:23 (41)
2:36 (10)
2:21:02 (41)
39 (16)
2:21:01  Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen
49   Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine
9:03 (47)
32:31 (39)
23:28 (34)
53:19 (37)
20:48 (40)
1:26:05 (36)
32:46 (30)
1:55:37 (35)
29:32 (36)
2:22:19 (45)
26:42 (54)
2:26:51 (45)
4:32 (56)
2:27:37 (45)
46 (37)
2:27:37  Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine
50   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
Kemijärven Urheilijat
14:04 (57)
37:44 (54)
23:40 (37)
57:13 (46)
19:29 (24)
1:30:56 (44)
33:43 (34)
2:01:53 (44)
30:57 (41)
2:24:55 (47)
23:02 (52)
2:28:49 (47)
3:54 (51)
2:29:35 (47)
46 (37)
2:29:37  Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
51   Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen
11:02 (54)
37:48 (55)
26:46 (50)
59:50 (54)
22:02 (46)
1:38:35 (52)
38:45 (50)
2:11:47 (50)
33:12 (47)
2:29:45 (48)
17:58 (30)
2:33:29 (48)
3:44 (48)
2:34:13 (48)
44 (31)
2:34:13  Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen
52   Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara
9:15 (50)
36:57 (51)
27:42 (53)
59:40 (53)
22:43 (52)
1:34:20 (48)
34:40 (39)
2:05:39 (48)
31:19 (42)
2:32:32 (49)
26:53 (55)
2:35:57 (49)
3:25 (41)
2:36:32 (49)
35 (5)
2:36:32  Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara
53   Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen
8:36 (44)
33:55 (42)
25:19 (45)
56:37 (43)
22:42 (51)
1:35:14 (50)
38:37 (49)
2:12:31 (51)
37:17 (55)
2:34:03 (50)
21:32 (49)
2:38:01 (50)
3:58 (53)
2:38:48 (50)
47 (40)
2:38:48  Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen
54   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
Rastiketut
8:41 (45)
35:32 (49)
26:51 (51)
56:59 (45)
21:27 (44)
1:38:51 (53)
41:52 (54)
2:16:06 (53)
37:15 (54)
2:36:45 (52)
20:39 (46)
2:40:48 (52)
4:03 (54)
2:41:40 (52)
52 (49)
2:41:41  Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
55   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
Ei seuraa
10:39 (53)
35:37 (50)
24:58 (43)
58:01 (50)
22:24 (48)
1:33:12 (45)
35:11 (42)
2:02:25 (47)
29:13 (35)
2:38:37 (54)
36:12 (57)
2:41:29 (53)
2:52 (20)
2:42:19 (53)
50 (47)
2:42:18  Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
56   Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg
-/Saloisten Reipas
7:26 (24)
34:11 (43)
26:45 (49)
59:06 (52)
24:55 (55)
1:45:42 (56)
46:36 (56)
2:19:52 (56)
34:10 (51)
2:41:44 (56)
21:52 (51)
2:45:12 (56)
3:28 (42)
2:45:59 (56)
47 (40)
2:46:00  Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg
57   Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali
Vetelin Urheilijat
9:09 (48)
47:27 (57)
38:18 (57)
1:23:57 (57)
36:30 (57)
2:22:25 (57)
58:28 (57)
3:06:29 (57)
44:04 (57)
3:37:03 (57)
30:34 (56)
3:44:12 (57)
7:09 (57)
3:45:50 (57)
1:38 (57)
3:38:49  Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English