27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

PM45

Startlista

1012Gabor AngyalSeinäjoki14:15:00   23012
1015Jukka AntilaTapion Sulka14:15:00   23015
1078Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo-Vargarna14:15:00   23078
1081Pertti JäppinenVO2 / Vantaan kaupunki14:15:00   23081
1102Fred KeusVantaa14:15:00   23102
1113Eero KonttinenTontunmäen jalkapalloklubi14:15:00   23113
1122Tero KuittinenPAKILAN VISA14:15:00   23122
1138Jari LahtinenHeinola14:15:00   23138
1154Pentti LeinonenEspoon Tapiot14:15:00   23154
1155Tage LemströmIP-0814:15:00   23155
1159Stefan LindholmTenala IF14:15:00   23159
1171Andrew Mcdonald14:15:00   23171
1173Michael MiettinenTuusula14:15:00   23173
1182Esko MäkeläAktia14:15:00   23182
1185Bent Michael Nielsen14:15:00   23185
1188Marko Nieminen14:15:00   23188
1195Ari Niskanen---14:15:00   23195
1201Jyrki NurmesniemiKireet pohkeet14:15:00   23201
1205Yngve NyholmKokkola14:15:00   23205
1219Asko Patana14:15:00   23219
1224Pekka Piiparinen--14:15:00   23224
1230Jyrki PukarinenRuukkigolf14:15:00   23230
1236Juha PölönenVartsikan Kramppi14:15:00   23236
1244Timo RinkinenSGN Group14:15:00   23244
1245Timo RintamäkiPäiväkoti Peiponpesä14:15:00   23245
1254Aki SahlströmYIT Runners14:15:00   23254
1272Markku SeppänenLaakson Lompottajat, Helsinki14:15:00   23272
1282Seppo Suomalainen--14:15:00   23282
1296Hannu TuominenVANTAA14:15:00   23296
1310Peter VahiNCC Rakennus Oy14:15:00   23310
1311Joni VainioHelsingin Jyry14:15:00   23311
1313Juha ValtariRuukki Maraton team14:15:00   23313
1321Henrik Vesth14:15:00   23321
1335Peter WestermarckEspoo14:15:00   23335
1355Esa Bergman14:15:00   23355
1363Tarmo EskelinenItella14:15:00   23363
1371Kari HautalaNordea14:15:00   23371
1373Jari Heinonen14:15:00   23373
1390Taito IlmonenVinttikoirat14:15:00   23390
1405Jukka JärvinenTeam Aktia14:15:00   23405
1406Markku KaarlelaKotka14:15:00   23406
1413Jouni KauppinenESPOO14:15:00   23413
1414Eero Keskinen14:15:00   23414
1427Esko KotivuoriTeam Squeezy14:15:00   23427
1447Janne Lankinen14:15:00   23447
1453Kari LeivonenVantaa14:15:00   23453
1456Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy14:15:00   23456
1467Jukka Metsäniemi14:15:00   23467
1468Olli MikkolaHelsinki Triathlon14:15:00   23468
1473Risto MurtoVarma14:15:00   23473
1477Heikki Mäki-Hallila14:15:00   23477
1482Pasi Niemelä14:15:00   23482
1497Heikki Olander14:15:00   23497
1504Lauri Palva14:15:00   23504
1510Jouni PeippoKuusikko14:15:00   23510
1523Mika PöllänenVMK14:15:00   23523
1532Kari RitalaVantaa14:15:00   23532
1542Rauno Samula14:15:00   23542
1549Timo SimppulaKerava14:15:00   23549
1553Jukka SäiläHelsingin OP Pankki14:15:00   23553
1564Jari Tuura---14:15:00   23564
1580Mika ÖsterholmTeam P.E.K.E14:15:00   23580
1598Juha JantunenTriathlon Stadi14:15:00   23598
1607Ari Kontoniemi14:15:00   23607
1633Tapio PuhakkaPohjantähden Gepardit14:15:00   23633
1637Harri RantanenMaskun Kataja14:15:00   23637
1647Steven Soraghan14:15:00   23647
1668Heikki KeskitaloKaukosen Revontulet14:15:00   23668
1669Aarne KuusiTeam Edupoli14:15:00   23669
1670Juhani MeskanenHelsingin Jyry14:15:00   23670
1671Timo VihmaPAKILAN VISA14:15:00   23671
1688Timo Naukkarinen14:15:00   23688
1693Timo Hytönen14:15:00   23693
1695Jouni AntikainenPuutteenperän Pyrintö14:15:00   23695
1696Pekka SipikariPuutteenperän Pyrintö14:15:00   23696
1701Esko PeuraHelsinki14:15:00   23701
1706Juha ParkkonenLUM14:15:00   23706
1707Hannu HakkarainenPLM14:15:00   23707
1725Jari ErvastSiemen ja Kone14:15:00   23725
1728Juha Aitio14:15:00   23728
1736Raimo MäättäTammela14:15:00   23736
1750Veli-Matti RautiainenHelsinki14:15:00   23750
1755Erkki AlatulkkilaKenttäurheilijat-5814:15:00   23755
1757Mika KaplinKafa/Fazer14:15:00   23757
1760Matti RasilainenHelsinki14:15:00   23760
1766Thomas RoosSiuntio14:15:00   23766
1769Jarmo KämäräinenEspoo14:15:00   23769
1777Mikko HuohvanainenYIT Runners14:15:00   23777
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English