27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

TMYL

Startlista

1Johannes Aalto--11:00:00   24001
2Seppo AaltonenEspoo11:00:00   24002
7Ville AlopaeusAaltoyliopisto11:00:00   24007
9Jaakko AntilaEspoo11:00:00   24009
10Jussi ArkelaHgin ResUps Pioneeriosasto11:00:00   24010
17Jan BremerVO211:00:00   24017
18Miikka BäckströmHäjyt11:00:00   24018
19Matti Coles11:00:00   24019
24Kai Erlund11:00:00   24024
26Casimir Gripenberg11:00:00   24026
29Tuukka HaapasaloEspoo11:00:00   24029
30Aleksi HaapavaaraTampere11:00:00   24030
31Niko Haarala11:00:00   24031
36Ville-Pekka HakkarainenItkYr11:00:00   24036
37Lasse HakulinenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   24037
39Asmo HalinenHelsinki Road Runners11:00:00   24039
43Kristo HalmeKarkkilan Pojat11:00:00   24043
45Mikko HassinenHaikarat ry.11:00:00   24045
50Mikko HeinikoskiKuivaniemen Isku11:00:00   24050
54Jorma HekkalaEspoo11:00:00   24054
58Markus Hietalahti--11:00:00   24058
60Markku Hinkka11:00:00   24060
61Juha HokkanenLahti11:00:00   24061
65Petri Holopainen11:00:00   24065
66Timo HonkasaloPäiväkoti Peiponpesä11:00:00   24066
71Teemu HuuskoDuracellular11:00:00   24071
75Olli HämäläinenHH 200011:00:00   24075
82Mikael IllmanBilia Oy Ab11:00:00   24082
89Joni JantunenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24089
91Lauri JunnilaHelsinki11:00:00   24091
92Riku JänttiEspoo11:00:00   24092
96Teemu JärvenpääVehmaisten Urheilijat ry11:00:00   24096
97Jussi KaarnaLahti11:00:00   24097
98Tuomas KaihlavirtaHH 200011:00:00   24098
101Sami Kallela--11:00:00   24101
102Christer KallioNaula-Klubi11:00:00   24102
106Sakari KarppinenTekes11:00:00   24106
113Kimmo KekolaJumi11:00:00   24113
115Tuomo Kilponen11:00:00   24115
116Tuomas Kinanen11:00:00   24116
119Tuomas Koivisto11:00:00   24119
124Tomi Korhonen11:00:00   24124
130Esa KotilainenKafa11:00:00   24130
132Topias Kukkasniemi--11:00:00   24132
133Heikki KultalaTampere11:00:00   24133
134Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho11:00:00   24134
137Hannu Kurkela11:00:00   24137
138Mikko KuuselaESPOO11:00:00   24138
139Keijo KuusistoNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24139
141Jussi KölliLahti11:00:00   24141
143Henri Laamanen--11:00:00   24143
144Ilari Laamanen--11:00:00   24144
145Petteri Laamanen--11:00:00   24145
148Jani LaihoTaksilaiho11:00:00   24148
151Uki LammiOC Puisto11:00:00   24151
152Vesa LampinenLahti11:00:00   24152
157Santeri LeeveTriathlonteam 22611:00:00   24157
159Henri Lehtinen11:00:00   24159
160Lauri LehtinenLiljendal IK11:00:00   24160
162Jukka-Pekka LehtoHämeenlinna11:00:00   24162
165Mikko Lehtonen--11:00:00   24165
167Miika Lemponen--11:00:00   24167
169Tommi LindholmEspoo11:00:00   24169
170Atte Lindqvist11:00:00   24170
172Olli LipponenSoukka11:00:00   24172
174Anssi LuhtamäkiKessele Oy11:00:00   24174
176Jarkko LuomaVihdin yhteiskoulu11:00:00   24176
180Mika MalinNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24180
181Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus11:00:00   24181
189Jussi MattilaVähäheikkilän melaveikot11:00:00   24189
190Tomi MattilaHelsinki11:00:00   24190
191Jani MattssonKorson Kengurut11:00:00   24191
193Pekka Miettinen11:00:00   24193
194John Murphy---11:00:00   24194
196Vesa Mykkänen--11:00:00   24196
197Juhana MyllyniemiWanhakaupungin Rykimä11:00:00   24197
198Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo, Helsinki11:00:00   24198
202Mikko MäkeläVO2 / Vantaan kaupunki11:00:00   24202
205Jorma MäkipääLouhikon nuorisoseura (LNS)11:00:00   24205
207Kari Nerg---11:00:00   24207
208Jussi NeuvonenTeam Koala11:00:00   24208
209Taneli NiemeläKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   24209
215Hugo Nurmi--11:00:00   24215
216Janne Nurmivantaa11:00:00   24216
220Rasmus NymanLiljendal IK11:00:00   24220
223Jukka-Pekka OjalaVO211:00:00   24223
224Teemu OjalaLahden Ahkera11:00:00   24224
225Tuomas OlsenPernoon rajamiehet11:00:00   24225
229Antti PehkonenSBS Media11:00:00   24229
231Samuli PeltolaNokia Roadrunners11:00:00   24231
234Petri PerkiöIntegralin maratonarit11:00:00   24234
237Antti Pietarinen--11:00:00   24237
240Mauri PirkonenFinnish PDM Society11:00:00   24240
242Teemu PlantingPAKILAN VISA11:00:00   24242
243Timo PohjakallioTuuripellet11:00:00   24243
244Olli PuhakkaTeam Mäyräkoira11:00:00   24244
245Lauri Pulkka--11:00:00   24245
251Juha PäivärintaSomero11:00:00   24251
257Janne RauhalaKunnon Herrat11:00:00   24257
258Aleksi Rautakorpi11:00:00   24258
259Jan ReijoautOne Oy11:00:00   24259
263Jani RiissanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24263
264Esa Rinnetmäki11:00:00   24264
265Ismo Risku11:00:00   24265
267Tuomas RouhikkoEnersize Oy11:00:00   24267
268Markus RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu11:00:00   24268
269Martinez Pablo Rafael RuizHelsinki11:00:00   24269
270Jan RunstenKunnon Herrat11:00:00   24270
271Niko Ruokolainen11:00:00   24271
274Ville RuusuRauman Urheilijat11:00:00   24274
276Juha RäisänenMTV Media11:00:00   24276
284Sami SairanenAjo11:00:00   24284
289Timo SalorantaPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseura11:00:00   24289
290Tomi Sandström11:00:00   24290
292Ville SavilampiRaahen maitohapot11:00:00   24292
294Ville SavolainenHELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT11:00:00   24294
295Tuomo SavonmäkiRIIHIMÄEN KISKO11:00:00   24295
301Sampsa SiurolaVantaa11:00:00   24301
302Jussi Sivonen11:00:00   24302
303Jouni Sompi11:00:00   24303
304Jussi SorjonsaloSomla11:00:00   24304
308Rasmus StoltzenbergHelsinki11:00:00   24308
310Aki SuikkanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24310
313Immo Suutarinen--11:00:00   24313
314Masamichi Suzuki11:00:00   24314
315Tage SvenfeltHuopalahden Tossut11:00:00   24315
318Aapeli TakalaOLL11:00:00   24318
321Jukka TanninenEspoo11:00:00   24321
326Matti TeittinenEspoo11:00:00   24326
328Sami TenngrenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   24328
330Antti TiainenLenskin Dynamo11:00:00   24330
331Juha TiainenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24331
332Saku TihveräinenTuusula11:00:00   24332
333Jukka TiihonenHelsinki11:00:00   24333
335Jarkko TilliHamina11:00:00   24335
337Ari TolonenHelsinki11:00:00   24337
343Esa TuomaalaNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24343
348Markus Tyrni11:00:00   24348
352Harri Vartiainen11:00:00   24352
354Kimmo Vattulainen11:00:00   24354
357Ari VepsäWiertolan Wanhat Wilperit11:00:00   24357
358Kimmo VerkolaEdita11:00:00   24358
360Timo VesterinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24360
362Joni Vilponen11:00:00   24362
366Leo VirtanenSKANSKA11:00:00   24366
367Matti Virtanen11:00:00   24367
368Pyry VirtanenFinnish PDM Society11:00:00   24368
369Sami VirtanenSBS Media11:00:00   24369
370Teemu VirtanenVO211:00:00   24370
373Ossi Väisänen11:00:00   24373
377Jonas WesterlundTurku11:00:00   24377
379Daniel WilmsHäjyt11:00:00   24379
381Vesa Yli-AntolaHELSINGIN POLIISI-VOIMAILIJAT11:00:00   24381
382Miikka YlimaulaVantaa11:00:00   24382
383Juha Ylinen---11:00:00   24383
387Leng An11:00:00   24387
389Esko AnttilaJuoksijateekkarit11:00:00   24389
390Pasi AnttilaKarkkila11:00:00   24390
391Mika Arala11:00:00   24391
393Pontus BacklundTranslink Corporate Finance11:00:00   24393
394Petri Blad11:00:00   24394
399Jussi EskolaKonecranes11:00:00   24399
400Matti SetäläPasasen juoksijat11:00:00   24400
401Tomi ForsblomTeivo Stayers11:00:00   24401
403Toomas Gross11:00:00   24403
407Timo HasanenHelsinki11:00:00   24407
409Juho-Ville HeikkiläMäntsälä11:00:00   24409
411Mårten HellmanActire Tilitoimisto11:00:00   24411
415Jaakko Hiltunen--11:00:00   24415
416Marko HinkkanenAaltoyliopisto11:00:00   24416
417Mika Hirviniemi---11:00:00   24417
422Jari Ihonen11:00:00   24422
424J JaskaraTeam Koala11:00:00   24424
429Harri Kailanen--11:00:00   24429
432Tuomo Karhu11:00:00   24432
433Juha KarvonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat11:00:00   24433
434Janne KatajainenKuusiniityn Kojootit11:00:00   24434
435Matti Kauppila---11:00:00   24435
438Jari KiiskiVANTAA11:00:00   24438
441Juha KivimaaFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24441
443Janne KlasilaFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24443
445Ossi Kokkonen---11:00:00   24445
446Teemu KontkanenHelsinki11:00:00   24446
448Tero KoponenKouvola11:00:00   24448
449Ville Korhonen11:00:00   24449
451Jussi KortesmäkiFläkt Woods Oy11:00:00   24451
455Mika KottilaKlaukkala11:00:00   24455
456Roope Kuitunen11:00:00   24456
457Petri KutinlahtiHernemäen Porina11:00:00   24457
461Tero KärkkäinenKeskuspuiston ammattiopisto11:00:00   24461
469Jani LehtolaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   24469
471Mikko LeminenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:00:00   24471
472Petri LindblomPSTV11:00:00   24472
474Jyri LindströmVantaa11:00:00   24474
482Jussi MalinenEspoo Juoksee / Team Runing Beavers11:00:00   24482
485Miikka Merikoski11:00:00   24485
486Kimmo MikanderMikkeli11:00:00   24486
489Kalle MäenpääMasan Navetta11:00:00   24489
496Aki NiemiPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:00:00   24496
503Sami Oinonen--11:00:00   24503
504Panu Ojala--11:00:00   24504
505Pauli OjalaSPR Veripalvelu11:00:00   24505
508Arto PelkonenToivolan Tallaajat11:00:00   24508
510Mikko PirhonenPuna-Mustat, Helsinki11:00:00   24510
511Mikko PitkänenHelsinki11:00:00   24511
512Jani PitkärantaSivistysvaliokunta11:00:00   24512
513Antti PlaamiHiipivät luodit.11:00:00   24513
520Tony Repo11:00:00   24520
521Hannu RintaluomaHämeenlinna11:00:00   24521
522Tapani Roimaa---11:00:00   24522
526Aleksi RäihäHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   24526
527Antti Räsänen---11:00:00   24527
529Antti Salmisto11:00:00   24529
534Kalevi SaukkonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat11:00:00   24534
535Taneli SeppäläYLE11:00:00   24535
537Niko Simola--11:00:00   24537
540Lauri Sivonen---11:00:00   24540
542Juha SuokasC9H13NO311:00:00   24542
543Tuomas SuurpääKarhunpesä11:00:00   24543
544Antti ToivanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24544
545Jonathan TolksdorfLahti11:00:00   24545
548Juha VainioHinthaaran Viri11:00:00   24548
549Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   24549
550Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF11:00:00   24550
553Nikolai VatanskiESPOO11:00:00   24553
554Juhani Vehmaan-KreulaEspoo11:00:00   24554
560Turkka Vuorela11:00:00   24560
567Jukka AhoTieto Juoksukerho11:00:00   24567
568Atte BjörklundHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   24568
573Tuomas HuhtanenReaktor11:00:00   24573
575Juhani Hyttinen11:00:00   24575
576Kari JagtVantaa11:00:00   24576
577Lasse KahilaEspoo11:00:00   24577
579Kari KinnunenHämeenlinna11:00:00   24579
582Tero Kukkola11:00:00   24582
584Timo LaineLahden Ahkera11:00:00   24584
585Mikko LaukkanenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   24585
586Janne LehtonenEeron & Veeran Isi11:00:00   24586
589Jaakko LuttinenAaltoyliopisto11:00:00   24589
591Eero MäenpääMasan Navetta11:00:00   24591
593Mika Mäki-KorteTieto Juoksukerho11:00:00   24593
594Jukka Nordlund11:00:00   24594
595Markus Nyberg11:00:00   24595
596Tommi PekkanenMajvik oy11:00:00   24596
597Sampsa Plathan11:00:00   24597
598Jani PuhakkaSimmis11:00:00   24598
599Mikko Pylkkänen--11:00:00   24599
606Lauri SmedsEspoo11:00:00   24606
610Mikko TalvensaariHelsinki11:00:00   24610
616Sami VistiLulu11:00:00   24616
626Paul Eronen11:00:00   24626
627Michael FalckRelex11:00:00   24627
628Arto Matias HernetkoskiNivalan Urheilijat11:00:00   24628
629Miika HeinonenVerkkokauppa.com11:00:00   24629
630Mika HulkkoFinnoleum11:00:00   24630
631Markku Lyytinen---11:00:00   24631
632Ville HervaVianova Systems Finland Oy11:00:00   24632
633Indrek Vaino11:00:00   24633
634Martti MajuriHAMK11:00:00   24634
635Jyrki MontonenLappeenranta11:00:00   24635
636Sami NiskaEspoo11:00:00   24636
637Martin Nysten11:00:00   24637
638Tomi PietiläHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   24638
639Ari PikivirtaTervassa Juoksijat11:00:00   24639
640Perttu Rytivaara11:00:00   24640
646Tesfaye-Aregawi AmareKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   24646
654Tero LajunenVantaa11:00:00   24654
655Jani Strömsholm11:00:00   24655
656Tony Strömsholm11:00:00   24656
660Akseli Hepo-oja11:00:00   24660
667Sami MajuriHML11:00:00   24667
674Erki Hallingu11:00:00   24674
676Sauli Nurmi11:00:00   24676
677Martti NäsäkkäläKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   24677
678Juha ParikkaHelsinki11:00:00   24678
680Pasi LaaksonenEspoo11:00:00   24680
682Jere Ylönen11:00:00   24682
691Lauri Westling11:00:00   24691
693Jukka Keski-Oja11:00:00   24693
695Niko MaunoVaisala Runs11:00:00   24695
696Jukka HakuniSKSHS11:00:00   24696
697Juha-Pekka Nuutinen11:00:00   24697
698Antti Tahvanainen11:00:00   24698
699Johan KajasteEspoo11:00:00   24699
1197Markus NivalaKONE Oyj11:00:00   23197
1430Dani Kulonpää11:00:00   23430
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English