27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

TN40

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
10,5 km
Mellantid
21,0 km
Mellantid
31,6 km
Mål
42,2 km
 
1.   Pirjo Boman BearingPoint    11:00:00   48:09 (1)  1:37:31 (1)  2:27:51 (1)  3:18:46  
2.   Tarja Antell Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   50:38 (2)  1:42:11 (2)  2:36:08 (2)  3:32:22  
3.   Elina Kotamäki ---    11:00:00   53:44 (4)  1:46:45 (3)  2:41:16 (3)  3:37:08  
4.   Tuuli Teräväinen Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland    11:00:00   54:31 (5)  1:48:10 (4)  2:44:29 (4)  3:41:43  
5.   Kati Oikarinen Valio Oy    11:00:00   54:47 (6)  1:49:58 (5)  2:45:37 (5)  3:42:59  
6.   Miia Heliö Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   55:07 (7)  1:51:35 (8)  2:47:56 (6)  3:44:08  
7.   Kati Marjaana Mäntylä ---    11:00:00   56:52 (12)  1:52:52 (9)  2:49:07 (8)  3:46:46  
8.   Tuuli Nieminen     11:00:00   55:25 (8)  1:50:47 (7)  2:48:04 (7)  3:49:30  
9.   Katja Hautala Häjyt    11:00:00   57:48 (13)  1:53:37 (11)  2:51:00 (9)  3:53:34  
10.   Sari Sandberg     11:00:00   56:14 (10)  1:53:33 (10)  2:52:56 (10)  3:54:48  
11.   Eila Leppänen Tervassa Juoksijat    11:00:00   58:32 (14)  1:56:57 (14)  2:56:24 (13)  3:55:27  
12.   Nina Hedberg Helsinki    11:00:00   56:09 (9)  1:53:46 (12)  2:54:38 (12)  3:56:54  
13.   Kirsi Hietanen     11:00:00   52:50 (3)  1:50:18 (6)  2:54:12 (11)  3:59:58  
14.   Hanna Vauhkonen Peräkylän Ponnistus    11:00:00   1:00:19 (19)  2:00:34 (18)  3:01:09 (15)  4:00:58  
15.   Tiina Kartovaara Mäntsälä    11:00:00   59:46 (18)  1:58:47 (15)  3:01:24 (16)  4:04:44  
16.   Saara Salonen     11:00:00   1:03:26 (21)  2:01:31 (20)  3:02:22 (18)  4:07:09  
17.   Heli Marviala ---    11:00:00   1:01:04 (20)  2:02:10 (21)  3:03:52 (19)  4:07:16  
18.   Tuija Hovilehto Porvoo    11:00:00   56:31 (11)  1:54:41 (13)  2:58:24 (14)  4:07:35  
19.   Mervi Savo Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   59:09 (16)  1:58:52 (17)  3:06:25 (20)  4:11:49  
20.   Pirjo Kyrönaho     11:00:00   59:45 (17)  1:58:47 (15)  3:01:24 (16)  4:13:03  
21.   Nina Vuorenlinna Maskun Kataja    11:00:00   58:38 (15)  2:00:45 (19)  3:06:56 (21)  4:15:32  
22.   Anna Uimonen Fitventures    11:00:00   1:24:33 (28)  2:50:28 (28)  4:21:32 (28)  4:22:00  
23.   Marja Mäkelä Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:05:43 (23)  2:12:48 (23)  3:21:20 (23)  4:36:14  
24.   Sari Sormunen Asikkalan Raikas    11:00:00   1:05:00 (22)  2:07:36 (22)  3:16:38 (22)  4:44:03  
25.   Päivi Viiru-Uurinmäki     11:00:00   1:13:00 (26)  2:20:24 (26)  3:33:23 (25)  4:45:20  
26.   Virve Vainio Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   1:09:51 (25)  2:18:55 (25)  3:31:07 (24)  4:48:13  
27.   Merja Venäläinen --    11:00:00   1:08:25 (24)  2:18:41 (24)  3:33:43 (26)  4:51:37  
28.   Milla Seppälä Nokia Marathon Team    11:00:00   1:18:14 (27)  2:32:32 (27)  3:46:23 (27)  4:59:26  
   Sari K Mäkinen Turku    11:00:00            bröt  
   Marjo-Kaisa Kuoppala Leppävaaran Sisu    11:00:00            ej startad  
   Minna Seeste Lahden Polkupyörähuolto OY    11:00:00            ej startad  
   Sari Mäkinen Vantaa    11:00:00            ej startad  
   Minna Hänninen     11:00:00            ej startad  
   Paula Hakulinen Espoon Suunta    11:00:00            bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English