Huippuliigan 3. osakilpailu ja MM-katsastus Imatralla

H21E 2,7 km km

(Startad 34, Bröt 1, Diskad 4)

132Tuomas Tervo14:19
229Olli-Markus Taivainen14:44+25
336Vesa Taanila14:54+35
435Pasi Ikonen14:56+37
539Hannu Airila15:02+43
638Jani Lakanen15:10+51
737Petteri Muukkonen15:13+54
86Antti Anttonen15:23+1:04
910Jere Pajunen15:27+1:08
1023Tuomas Kari15:29+1:10
1134Jarkko Huovila15:31+1:12
1214Mårten Boström15:36+1:17
22Matti Kivelä15:36+1:17
1420Sergey Gorokhov15:39+1:20
1526Jani Myllärinen15:40+1:21
167David Brichill-Jones15:44+1:25
174Henri Taanila15:52+1:33
1812Juho-Matti Taivainen15:53+1:34
1927Olli-Pekka Koistinen15:54+1:35
2018Antti Nurmonen16:02+1:43
2113Andreas Hall16:05+1:46
229Lasse Kautto16:22+2:03
2330Oskari Liukkonen16:24+2:05
243Juuso Metsälä16:40+2:21
251Christian Pfeifer16:45+2:26
268Lukas Scharnagl17:27+3:08
2724Johannes Pohjola17:28+3:09
2817Juho-Veikko Hytönen17:55+3:36
2911Aapo Leskinen18:16+3:57
21Jonne Lakanenbröt
28Kim Fagerudddisk
15Esa Huttunendisk
5Vadim Tolstopjatovdisk
16Henrik Väisänendisk
25Timo Saarinenej startad
2Hannu-Pekka Pukemaej startad
19Juri Kirjanovej startad
33Tero Föhrej startad
31Jörgen Wickholmej startad

D21E 2,5 km km

(Startad 32, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1137Minna Kauppi15:27
2136Anni-Maija Fincke16:04+37
3132Riina Kuuselo16:22+55
4126Pinja Mäkinen16:49+1:22
5128Heini Wennman16:56+1:29
6135Maria Rantala17:03+1:36
7133Sofia Haajanen17:04+1:37
8125Bodil Holmström17:05+1:38
9134Karoliina Sundberg17:16+1:49
10122Maija Sianoja17:22+1:55
11127Anne-Mari Leskinen17:36+2:09
12131Marttiina Joensuu17:37+2:10
13118Marika Teini17:48+2:21
14129Ulrika Uotila18:13+2:46
15106Bernadett Kelemen18:17+2:50
16107Liisa Pulli18:29+3:02
17111Mari Väänänen18:36+3:09
18130Yvonne Gunell18:39+3:12
19119Katja Rodionova18:56+3:29
20113Katja Mjøsund19:00+3:33
21102Elisa Kemppainen19:04+3:37
112Sonja Liukkonen19:04+3:37
23104Susanna Tervo19:24+3:57
24105Anni Heikkonen19:26+3:59
120Outi Ojanen19:26+3:59
26116Aino Leskinen19:34+4:07
27123Henna-Riikka Haikonen19:43+4:16
28110Silja Tarvonen19:54+4:27
29115Laura Pajunen21:43+6:16
30109Matleena Ojapalo22:08+6:41
31101Carina Kradischnig22:40+7:13
124Taru Ikäheimonenbröt
103Maaret Rantanenej startad
108Nicola Kivakoej startad
114Saila Kinniej startad
121Elli Haapamäkiej startad
117Liisa Anttilaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English