Esi-Jukola 2011

H21A 6,0 km km

(Startad 95, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

157Pasi IkonenVaajTeFIN35:02
216Juha SorvistoVaajTeFIN36:08+1:06
366Jani LakanenVaajTeFIN36:38+1:36
480Tuomas MattilaVeVeFIN37:22+2:20
5103Petteri HuikkoVaajTeFIN37:27+2:25
87Jonne LakanenVaajTeFIN37:27+2:25
795Teemu VärePRFIN37:28+2:26
89Einari HeinaroHSFIN37:38+2:36
914Stepan KodedaMSParmaFIN38:10+3:08
1079Toni SaariVaajTeFIN38:19+3:17
1194Topias TiainenKangSKFIN38:28+3:26
1232Aapo SummanenVaajTeFIN38:29+3:27
1386Mikael FabritiusOrientFIN38:30+3:28
1446Vili NiemiRRFIN38:36+3:34
1524Vesa TaanilaIkNVFIN38:48+3:46
1619Mikko SirenAngAFIN39:02+4:00
1735Ville SabelHiisiFIN40:08+5:06
1898Juuso MetsäläKRFIN40:09+5:07
1972Pekka HyvönenAngAFIN40:31+5:29
2051Denis GrishmanRasKuFIN40:34+5:32
2188Henri TaanilaIkNVFIN40:36+5:34
2241Jouni KahelinVaajTeFIN40:47+5:45
59Jere PajunenKRFIN40:47+5:45
2434Ari-Pekka LassilaVetUFIN40:56+5:54
2522Kalle RantalaKRFIN41:11+6:09
2637Matti TöyryläVeVeFIN41:23+6:21
2785Tommi OksanenHSFIN41:29+6:27
28100Luukas ValtonenHSFIN41:35+6:33
296Aki YlitaloHauSiFIN42:32+7:30
3054Petri IkävalkoIkNVFIN42:33+7:31
3121Juha-Ville KetolainenVeVeFIN42:36+7:34
3247Markku LaaksonenHSFIN42:39+7:37
3342Lauri SorsaKangSKFIN42:40+7:38
3478Anders ÅkermanMalungsOKSWE43:00+7:58
3548Jussi TokolaMSParmaFIN43:04+8:02
67Matti LiukkonenRRFIN43:04+8:02
3744Kalle LiukkonenDeltaFIN43:21+8:19
3853Jani VirtaSVFIN43:32+8:30
3938Teemu VartiamäkiSVFIN43:55+8:53
4096Tuukka JurvakainenS-JKLFIN44:01+8:59
4173Sebastian WesterSVFIN44:21+9:19
42105Petri PaukkunenMSParmaFIN44:27+9:25
4343Mikko HeinonenKRFIN44:28+9:26
442Martti SiikaluomaVeVeFIN44:34+9:32
4530Sami-Petteri JuopperiPelPoFIN44:37+9:35
4665Marko PitkänenJRVFIN45:05+10:03
4789Saku AsikainenHiisiFIN45:14+10:12
4868Olli MattilaMSParmaFIN45:36+10:34
494Turo VäätäinenEsSuFIN45:38+10:36
5070Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapViFIN45:46+10:44
515Victor MansnerSVFIN45:57+10:55
52104Mikko TöyryläVeVeFIN46:14+11:12
533Jari VälikorpiRasKuFIN46:42+11:40
5456Jarno MatilainenLS-37FIN47:02+12:00
5545Janne SalomäkiHyRaFIN47:03+12:01
5677Eero KorpiKauWiFIN47:06+12:04
5792Markus VainiomäkiSuSeFIN47:09+12:07
5850Lauri TapolaJyryFIN47:22+12:20
598Panu KarhuYlämPyFIN47:27+12:25
60101Antti KaivosaariJRVFIN48:27+13:25
90Daniel BlomsterSVFIN48:27+13:25
6269Harri LehtimäkiRMHFIN48:41+13:39
6336Aki KauppinenEsSuFIN48:42+13:40
6475Markus KainuVetUFIN48:47+13:45
6593Antti PaasikoskiRRFIN48:52+13:50
6631Niko MetsämuuronenYlämPyFIN50:56+15:54
6723Jussi AumoMSParmaFIN50:57+15:55
6840Mika LyytikäinenPRFIN51:08+16:06
6997Juha MatilainenLS-37FIN51:15+16:13
70102Thomas JanssonKooveeFIN51:59+16:57
7128Aapo LindbergRRFIN52:38+17:36
7262Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN53:12+18:10
7355Vesa-Matti RoutsiRasKaFIN54:14+19:12
7426Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN54:22+19:20
7574Ville KokkilaEsSuFIN54:55+19:53
7613Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHlSFIN55:01+19:59
7718Christopher MikanderOrientFIN55:44+20:42
7860Arto TielinenYlämPyFIN56:24+21:22
7952Kasper SnickarsOrientFIN56:58+21:56
8010Pasi LehtimäkiRMHFIN57:28+22:26
8115Antti SalmiHSFIN57:53+22:51
8249Tapio JakobssonRasKaFIN58:23+23:21
831Jussi LassilaPiTaFIN59:07+24:05
8461Henrik TalaHSFIN1:00:20+25:18
8563Antti ReinikainenTeamLostFIN1:03:44+28:42
8620Janne JärnstedtLS-37FIN1:07:48+32:46
8733Kalle RosenbladMSParmaFIN1:11:51+36:49
8817Juhana PakkasmaaOJyFIN1:14:13+39:11
8964Ismo LahtinenOJyFIN1:22:59+47:57
9039Markku RehbergerHSFIN1:40:24+1:05:22
9111Juha LassilaVetUFIN1:48:25+1:13:23
9271Erkki MikkonenKoskRiFIN1:51:38+1:16:36
82Petri TilliYlämPyFINbröt
83Matti KarvonenKRFINbröt
7Tuomas TervoRRFINbröt
81Tomi KapiainenRaKaSFINej startad
99Asgeir MjøsundMSParmaFINej startad
84Mikko LaavainenMSParmaFINej startad
58Aleksi KoskikallioMSParmaFINej startad
12Timo JoensuuVaajTeFINej startad
29Samuel HeinonenJRVFINej startad
25Toni HartvikSVFINej startad
76Attila MolnarHSFINej startad
27Jeppe KoivulaHSFINej startad
91Olli-Pekka KoistinenDeltaFINej startad

H21C 2,6 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1107Teemu SaarenpääSuSiFIN18:25
2109Lassi KyllönenSuSeFIN22:03+3:38
3108Matias SäynäväjärviSVFIN23:11+4:46
110Risto KettunenSVFINej startad

H35 5,5 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1126Marko NärväVeVeFIN42:15
2120Sampo SillanpääHyRaFIN43:23+1:08
3114Harri TuliniemiRaKaSFIN44:41+2:26
4123Antti TurkkiORaFIN47:42+5:27
5112Tapio PeräRRFIN49:34+7:19
6125Tero LehtonenSuSiFIN51:12+8:57
7115Rami HeikkonenSuSiFIN53:38+11:23
8113Jyrki NikkinenHyRaFIN55:37+13:22
9119Mika SalonenKSFIN1:02:26+20:11
10122Vesa KärpijokiHSFIN1:04:28+22:13
11124Jan HopearuohoTeamLostFIN1:04:48+22:33
12127Jani MäntytörmäKalvKeFIN1:30:07+47:52
13128Esko ReeniRiSuFIN1:36:49+54:34
14121Toni TolonenMetkuFIN1:49:39+1:07:24
15116Kimmo JoutsiTeamLostFIN1:51:09+1:08:54
117Jari IkäheimonenTuMeFINej startad
118Tero SalonenHauSiFINej startad

H40 5,3 km km

(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1134Samuli KyyrönenRRFIN44:33
2148Panu HaaramoEsSuFIN44:53+20
3140Petteri NiskanenRasHyFIN45:30+57
4135Mika LoukkalahtiEsSuFIN45:46+1:13
5136Kimmo LiljeströmHSFIN46:31+1:58
6137Hannu HeiniläRaVaFIN47:07+2:34
7132Petri TonteriTVVFIN47:22+2:49
8155Tero SuutariKSFIN47:37+3:04
9139Tom JärvinenHPVFIN48:02+3:29
10143Mika SiikaluomaVeVeFIN50:58+6:25
11142Raul GescheimerDeltaFIN51:05+6:32
12147Tapio AnnalaHSFIN51:21+6:48
13133Hannu PohjolaHyRaFIN52:34+8:01
14151Harri SaramäkiORaFIN53:09+8:36
15146Tuomas KiveläRausFIN53:18+8:45
16141Jari KleemolaPertPeFIN55:12+10:39
17144Sami HölttäHyRaFIN55:44+11:11
18152Pekka MäättänenEsSuFIN56:16+11:43
19131Sami SundströmHSFIN56:33+12:00
20150Sakari TaskilaLeSiFIN58:29+13:56
21138Tapio JaatinenEsSuFIN59:14+14:41
22154Mika TasaKaaRaFIN1:00:58+16:25
23153Lauri SoikkeliMesikFIN1:03:02+18:29
24149Oula KorjaDeltaFIN1:06:37+22:04
25145Antti KoskiSuSiFIN1:13:11+28:38
130Jukka LahtinenDeltaFINej startad

H45 4,8 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1158Teijo OksanenHSFIN35:59
2172Jarmo LindroosEsSuFIN37:21+1:22
3162Kari MatilainenHSFIN39:03+3:04
4174Tuomas OjanenHSFIN39:37+3:38
5177Pasi HeiskanenHSFIN41:03+5:04
6187Mika RahkolaOHFIN41:15+5:16
7169Mikko KuusinenHSFIN41:23+5:24
8159Kari HirvensaloPRFIN42:33+6:34
9182Thomas NyholmOrientFIN42:53+6:54
10179Janne TurpiainenHyRaFIN43:45+7:46
11163Juha KiljunenRaVaFIN43:55+7:56
12181Urpo VäänänenKRFIN45:08+9:09
13167Juha KuuluvainenEsSuFIN45:16+9:17
14160Tuomo PulliLappRiFIN46:50+10:51
15183Jari ValtonenHSFIN49:19+13:20
16165Rami HelanderSuVeFIN49:33+13:34
17175Heikki FrilanderSVFIN49:43+13:44
18164Aki SaranenHSFIN49:53+13:54
19180Jyrki KiviniittyHSFIN50:39+14:40
20170Timo PirtiläKySFIN51:01+15:02
21168Mikko PuolakanahoHyRaFIN51:24+15:25
22157Pekka HakulinenEsSuFIN52:00+16:01
23166Pertti TuomiAskUFIN52:28+16:29
24188Jukka KyhäräinenHSFIN52:31+16:32
25161Pekka KallioEsAkFIN55:27+19:28
26184Jussi HeikkinenEsSuFIN56:17+20:18
27178Sami SiiriläRasKuFIN1:02:05+26:06
28171Sakari MikkolaHSFIN1:02:56+26:57
29186Heikki HeinaroHSFIN1:11:50+35:51
30185Esko PietariHyRaFIN1:36:03+1:00:04
176Jan AldenAOKFINdisk
173Sakari PesolaRasKeFINej startad

H50 4,4 km km

(Startad 18, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1209Pekka VuorinenOrientFIN38:31
2201Roy ParnettiHyRaFIN39:40+1:09
3195Ulf MeriheinäSVFIN41:47+3:16
4200Peter StenbäckAOKFIN41:49+3:18
5206Raino LampinenHSFIN45:05+6:34
6199Matti SipponenPRFIN45:20+6:49
7198Klaus VänttinenDeltaFIN50:50+12:19
8203Matti Haveri-HeikkiläS-JKLFIN50:52+12:21
9205Mikko ViinikainenEsSuFIN52:44+14:13
10211Jouko LahtinenHSFIN53:28+14:57
11208Hannu LammiHSFIN54:22+15:51
12191Jarkko HietaojaHSFIN54:54+16:23
13193Kari KoistinenNaviFIN56:06+17:35
14192Kari HeikkiläKSFIN1:00:29+21:58
15197Jarkko JaatelaHSFIN1:02:59+24:28
16204Jari VainikkaRausFIN1:09:20+30:49
17190Kari PajunenNaviFIN1:19:48+41:17
210Timo HyppänenEKSuFINbröt
207Kauko ParkkinenRRFINej startad
202Ilkka OjapaloRRFINej startad
196Markku LahtiRausFINej startad
194Antti KarvinenOrientFINej startad

H55 4,2 km km

(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1231Teuvo TöyryläVeVeFIN34:15
2230Arto NiemiRRFIN34:31+16
3220Markku HelleSaPuFIN35:38+1:23
4227Veijo SalmiRRFIN36:37+2:22
5218Jouko MalinenHSFIN37:27+3:12
6224Kari Ranta-PuskaEsAkFIN37:48+3:33
7233Sune StåhlSVFIN37:49+3:34
8234Esa LehtoHSFIN38:11+3:56
9216Henry NybergOrientFIN39:49+5:34
10226Timo AhlrothTurSaFIN43:03+8:48
11219Martti LeppäläHlSFIN46:13+11:58
12225Jan-Eric NyströmAOKFIN46:25+12:10
13213Tom RoseliusAOKFIN47:44+13:29
14223Martin WickholmSVFIN50:11+15:56
15232Hannu AhlqvistRausFIN51:50+17:35
16228Markku RaikoHyRaFIN57:06+22:51
17217Pertti SimolaEsSuFIN1:00:58+26:43
18214Jari VirtanenPRFIN1:03:34+29:19
19215Timo HerranenJyryFIN1:07:52+33:37
20229Jouko PekonenHTHFIN1:12:23+38:08
21222Ville LaukkaRausFIN1:21:07+46:52
221Vesa TervoRRFINdisk

H60 3,8 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1271Jorma KarvonenSOCAsikFIN29:37
2239Jouni SavelainenHSFIN30:20+43
3249Åge LiljeströmHSFIN33:43+4:06
4237Jorma LiljedahlHPVFIN34:26+4:49
5273Martti LankinenSVFIN34:35+4:58
6266Lasse KatajaSuSiFIN35:11+5:34
7274Heikki LassilaPiTaFIN36:07+6:30
8246Tauno PajalaEsSuFIN36:17+6:40
9272Martti SavolainenSäynSaFIN36:39+7:02
10258Kari ValldenLeSiFIN37:49+8:12
11263Antti MustrantaHSFIN39:06+9:29
12259Seppo VäätäinenEsSuFIN39:11+9:34
13253Kari SaneHSFIN40:02+10:25
14257Pekka PeltonenMUFIN40:28+10:51
15242Raimo HirsimäkiJäPaFIN40:58+11:21
16247Sakari MartikainenKSFIN41:07+11:30
17252Veijo KurvinenLUSFIN41:37+12:00
18275Risto UljasJyryFIN42:04+12:27
19265Aarno SaviahoHyRaFIN44:25+14:48
20243Risto PartanenHyRaFIN44:46+15:09
21261Pentti NykänenJyryFIN48:21+18:44
22245Jarmo PaikkalaJyryFIN49:30+19:53
23248Veikko SaaristoRaHaFIN49:47+20:10
24244Ilkka NiemiEsSuFIN49:58+20:21
25236Martti ParviainenXYZFIN50:08+20:31
26270Jorma KuparinenHSFIN50:38+21:01
27254Jouni SaukonojaPorvUFIN50:46+21:09
28262Kalervo PammoVaHaFIN51:34+21:57
29240Risto JarvaOrPoFIN52:28+22:51
30269Juha AlhonnoroKSFIN53:04+23:27
31268Risto HeiskanenEsSuFIN55:09+25:32
32256Jouko ReponenRausFIN55:34+25:57
33251Paavo ValonenLS-37FIN56:04+26:27
34267Olavi VuorioJäPaFIN56:58+27:21
35260Juhani TarvainenPiTaFIN58:41+29:04
36255Rolf EklundHSFIN1:02:17+32:40
250Lasse KallioSuSiFINdisk
264Simo KangasahoDeltaFINdisk
241Kaj KoskinenVaHaFINej startad
238Hannu MattilaEsAkFINej startad

H65 3,4 km km

(Startad 29, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1294Risto WessmanDeltaFIN30:32
2297Juhani KytöjokiJyryFIN31:39+1:07
3293Pertti ValteeHSFIN33:50+3:18
4296Keijo KoivulaHyRaFIN33:51+3:19
5291Olli SaarinenDeltaFIN34:11+3:39
6283Tapio ReijulaMesikFIN35:03+4:31
7295Matti LaitinenMesikFIN35:24+4:52
8304Jouko VisaSuSiFIN35:44+5:12
9307Eero LaineDeltaFIN36:43+6:11
10278Heikki KyyrönenRRFIN36:57+6:25
11289Rauno VisaSuSiFIN37:10+6:38
12290Markku VirtanenEsAkFIN37:28+6:56
13288Tapio TiuraHSFIN39:14+8:42
14292Pekka ElomaaEsSuFIN39:50+9:18
15284Risto HakioHSFIN40:10+9:38
16302Timo PeltolaMSParmaFIN42:07+11:35
17303Esko JokinenLS-37FIN43:07+12:35
18298Toivo PunkeroHyRaFIN43:23+12:51
19300Antti HonkonenLaTaFIN49:33+19:01
20281Pauli IhalainenSuVeFIN50:28+19:56
21285Matti SarmanneRiSuFIN56:16+25:44
22299Martti PaasikallioJäPaFIN56:30+25:58
23287Alf KrogellSVFIN57:05+26:33
24279Klaus ToivonenOHFIN58:30+27:58
25286Jaakko TeppoKoSFIN59:19+28:47
26282Martti VäkeväinenHyRaFIN1:18:14+47:42
301Osmo PeitsalaHSFINbröt
305Eero KärkkäinenEKPFINbröt
277Reijo LiitiäinenAOKFINbröt
280Pentti ReinikainenJyryFINej startad
306Erkki LatvastoHSFINej startad

H70 3,2 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1317Kalle TolonenMesikFIN36:38
2311Toivo SetäläJäPaFIN38:41+2:03
3315Ralf RönnAOKFIN38:44+2:06
4321Reijo RytköläSVFIN43:12+6:34
5319Ilkka MikkolaEsSuFIN43:49+7:11
6309Erkki RaimovaaraHSFIN44:38+8:00
7308Karl-Erik ÅbergEsSuFIN44:46+8:08
8314Jouko KarjalainenHSFIN45:38+9:00
9313Tarmo SalmiRaKaSFIN46:06+9:28
10322Lennart KoskinenEsSuFIN48:32+11:54
11320Olli JuntunenHSFIN54:18+17:40
12318Osmo LindemanHSFIN55:35+18:57
13312Heikki HurmeHPVFIN1:08:27+31:49
14324Eero KemppainenHSFIN1:09:17+32:39
15310Eero OllikainenHSFIN1:13:13+36:35
16316Pentti SuonpääEsAkFIN1:15:43+39:05
17323Kari AarelaEsAkFIN1:25:41+49:03

H75 3,0 km km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

1329Heikki LarioRaVaFIN41:07
2332Ville AsikainenXYZFIN49:38+8:31
3331Keijo RuokonenHSFIN50:22+9:15
4334Kalevi TarvainenHSFIN51:21+10:14
5333Jukka SyrjänenKySFIN53:12+12:05
6327Osmo NiemiHSFIN1:21:47+40:40
7330Viljo KärkiEsSuFIN1:55:38+1:14:31
328Pertti LaurilaEsSuFINdisk
326Pekka PohjanpeltoLS-37FINej startad

H80 2,5 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1336Kauko KimpimäkiXYZFIN1:08:39

H20 4,8 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1424Max MikanderOrientFIN46:27

H18 4,2 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1427Jere SipponenPRFIN31:47
2426Christoffer VilenSVFIN34:05+2:18
3428Lassi AaltonenHSFIN37:43+5:56
4429Vili VäänänenSVFIN39:02+7:15

H16 3,7 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1433Olli OjanahoOHFIN21:33
2436Lauri RoininenHSFIN27:05+5:32
3443Janne LousioPihkanFIN29:30+7:57
4438Tommi HakuliKeUFIN31:36+10:03
5431Atte HietaojaHSFIN32:36+11:03
6434Teo KettunenSVFIN35:31+13:58
7445Christoffer HindsbergSVFIN36:18+14:45
8437Benjamin MyllyläSVFIN39:18+17:45
9441Waltteri HyvönenDeltaFIN41:01+19:28
10435Samuli SaukkonenPihkanFIN41:25+19:52
11442Rickard SvedbergSVFIN44:06+22:33
12440Marko PietariHyRaFIN48:49+27:16
13430Maxmilian JärvinenSVFIN53:20+31:47
432Henri PasanenSVFINej startad
439Teemu HakulinenEsSuFINej startad
444Taavi KorjaDeltaFINej startad

H14 2,5 km km

(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1471Mikko RahkolaOHFIN17:45
2477Veeti OtsamoHSFIN20:34+2:49
3480Kasperi NiemiHSFIN22:31+4:46
4473Teemu LehtorantaTVVFIN22:52+5:07
5467Vinsci KivinenHyRaFIN25:41+7:56
6474Johannes LouhiHSFIN25:42+7:57
7469Jonne KunnasSVFIN25:44+7:59
8476Aleksi PietikäinenPihkanFIN25:58+8:13
9478Miika VehmasEsSuFIN26:56+9:11
10465Teemu SundströmHSFIN27:11+9:26
11466Juho KorpiLänRaFIN28:03+10:18
12479Sakari PuolakanahoHyRaFIN28:04+10:19
13475Elmeri NumminenEsAkFIN33:09+15:24
14472Niko LarmalaEsSuFIN34:07+16:22
15470Oskari JumppanenHyRaFIN37:14+19:29
468Tuomas SäteriKeUFINej startad

H13 2,3 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1486Ville TiljanderHyRaFIN19:31
2482Niklas HeikkiläKSFIN20:21+50
3483Antti SaarelaKemUFIN23:27+3:56
4484Kalle SummanenHSFIN24:08+4:37
5487Eemeli KiljunenRaVaFIN26:26+6:55
6488Niilo SummanenHSFIN29:32+10:01
7489Aatu KorjaDeltaFIN1:03:52+44:21
490Janne NiskanenVeVeFINej startad
485Vesa LahtinenDeltaFINej startad

H12 2,2 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1505Topias NiemiHSFIN18:51
2497Santeri HölttäHyRaFIN20:39+1:48
3501Eero TurkkiORaFIN22:38+3:47
4496Henri MalmbergHSFIN22:53+4:02
5503Ville MannonenHSFIN24:51+6:00
6500Tuomas HyytiäinenKeUFIN28:37+9:46
7502Lauri HeinaroEsSuFIN30:07+11:16
8498Niko VaenerbergSVFIN31:19+12:28
9492Esa SavolainenPihkanFIN39:46+20:55
10493Jesper MehtäläHSFIN45:50+26:59
11499Mikael RautioEsSuFIN46:04+27:13
12494Santeri Latva-KäyräHyRaFIN47:38+28:47
13495Sakari MunckEsSuFIN1:03:56+45:05
504Toivo HurstiEsSuFINej startad

H12TR 2,1 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1508Daniel SaranenHSFIN21:20
2510Vilppu ViinikainenEsSuFIN24:45+3:25
3509Markus SuutariKSFIN26:15+4:55
4511Tommi HirvonenKeUFIN38:37+17:17
5507Veikka LintulaSVFIN2:17:19+1:55:59

H10RR 2,3 km km

(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1530Otto LintulaSVFIN21:15
2522Atte IkolaKeUFIN24:37+3:22
3515Joni LoikkanenMUFIN25:52+4:37
4533Matti MäkinenKeUFIN26:29+5:14
5514Erik SchroderusSVFIN27:56+6:41
6531Benjamin TasaKaaRaFIN28:08+6:53
7519Oskar HaapalaRRFIN31:01+9:46
8535Tommi LiljeströmHSFIN32:22+11:07
9534Markus StenbäckAskUFIN34:31+13:16
10520Teemu AnnalaHSFIN34:48+13:33
11532Emil KoivulaHSFIN35:10+13:55
12527Juho LeiniöPihkanFIN37:59+16:44
13518Petrus TasaKaaRaFIN38:59+17:44
14526Daniel RautioEsSuFIN39:33+18:18
15516Jonne NieminenAOKFIN39:52+18:37
16513Saku LahtinenDeltaFIN40:56+19:41
17517Joona BergAskUFIN41:14+19:59
18524Oskar KunnasSVFIN42:12+20:57
19525Aamos LaavainenMSParmaFIN47:24+26:09
20512Pyry PanuluMUFIN48:01+26:46
21528Kristian RosenbladMUFIN51:58+30:43
22523Aapo RoininenHSFIN53:09+31:54
23521Iikka LeiniöPihkanFIN1:00:27+39:12
529Juhani StenbäckAskUFINej startad

D21A 5,0 km km

(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1632Inga DambePRFIN38:43
2626Sofia HaajanenPohjantFIN39:28+45
3635Outi SareilaMSParmaFIN40:33+1:50
4611Maija SianojaMSParmaFIN40:50+2:07
5629Katja MjøsundMSParmaFIN45:19+6:36
6605Laura LeijolaDeltaFIN45:22+6:39
7625Laura LammilaMSParmaFIN45:28+6:45
8609Salla TöyryläVeVeFIN46:28+7:45
9634Sari NurmelaVeVeFIN46:52+8:09
10608Susanna TervoMSParmaFIN46:54+8:11
11602Minna RyyppöHSFIN47:46+9:03
12631Niina LaaksoDeltaFIN47:55+9:12
13624Hanna RuhanenHSFIN48:49+10:06
14613Heli HartvikPRFIN49:09+10:26
15600Elli VirtaRasKaFIN50:16+11:33
16620Katja KycklingHyRaFIN50:18+11:35
17643Lena JauhiainenSVFIN50:40+11:57
18614Essi HietaojaHSFIN50:53+12:10
19622Sini NärväVeVeFIN51:40+12:57
20637Anu UhotoinenDeltaFIN51:41+12:58
21603Elisa KemppainenVeVeFIN52:17+13:34
22612Sari SuomalainenLeSiFIN52:18+13:35
23628Sanna MinkkinenRRFIN52:27+13:44
24642Tuija TimonenKRFIN52:43+14:00
25636Laura RinkinevaRaJuFIN52:47+14:04
26616Essi KangasahoDeltaFIN53:27+14:44
27623Tuija Laine-ItävuoTPFIN54:30+15:47
28641Johanna TervoMSParmaFIN55:44+17:01
29604Johanna HonkanenMSParmaFIN56:41+17:58
30610Laura LeppäläHlSFIN58:13+19:30
31607Jenni SabelHiisiFIN59:07+20:24
32633Pia-Maria SillanpääPRFIN59:13+20:30
33619Sanna LaaksoHiisiFIN59:55+21:12
34601Pirita OrkolaDeltaFIN1:00:38+21:55
35615Niina MännikköRRFIN1:01:48+23:05
36639Anastasia SaranenHiisiFIN1:02:25+23:42
37606Sonja NybergHSFIN1:02:50+24:07
38627Heidi ArjamaaHSFIN1:03:22+24:39
39617Saara TurkkaKSFIN1:05:28+26:45
40640Sara NiemiRRFIN1:06:39+27:56
41630Päivi JulkuKySFIN1:31:05+52:22
621Signe DambePRFINbröt
618Tiia GrönholmSVFINej startad
638Anu ÅkermanHSFINej startad

D21C 2,6 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1339Sanna HämälistöSuSiFIN27:18
2340Tanja JarolfPorvUFIN30:44+3:26
3338Sinikka RantanenKySFIN32:51+5:33

D35 4,4 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1343Mari SaneHSFIN40:39
2346Astra FranckeEsSuFIN44:51+4:12
3348Jeannette AumoOrientFIN51:41+11:02
4342Kaisa FrimanHyRaFIN53:58+13:19
5345Kristiina VaanoLLujaFIN57:42+17:03
6347Tiina RautakorpiEsAkFIN1:00:21+19:42
344Katri VikmanDeltaFINbröt

D40 4,0 km km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1362Tessa PulliRaVaFIN38:55
2350Sinikka IllaruDeltaFIN45:42+6:47
3358Marjo KoistinenEsSuFIN47:22+8:27
4353Vuokko SuutariKSFIN47:24+8:29
5354Katri LouhiTuSFIN51:36+12:41
6357Marianne TouruHSFIN52:05+13:10
7361Kirsi LintulaSVFIN55:27+16:32
8352Ulrica HolmgrenSVFIN56:56+18:01
9355Hanna KahanpääEsSuFIN1:00:50+21:55
10351Sirpa AnnalaHSFIN1:04:03+25:08
11356Minna SiikaluomaVeVeFIN1:12:04+33:09
12360Liisa MyllysHSFIN1:15:05+36:10
13359Teija SahlströmEsAkFIN1:17:06+38:11

D45 3,7 km km

(Startad 12, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1376Pauliina LankinenHSFIN29:46
2374Kaija KekäläinenHSFIN31:47+2:01
3375Eija SipponenPRFIN32:05+2:19
4364Leena MyllysHSFIN33:03+3:17
5368Ulla MänttäriHSFIN35:38+5:52
6366Mirja MatilainenHSFIN35:48+6:02
7373Helena Alden-NieminenAOKFIN37:46+8:00
8377Tarja PääkkönenKarjUraFIN42:06+12:20
9367Petra WickholmSVFIN46:45+16:59
10365Aino NorrbackaHyRaFIN49:23+19:37
372Paula HakulinenEsSuFINbröt
371Paula HyvönenDeltaFINbröt
370Leena Tuumi-NiemiHSFINej startad
369Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEsSuFINej startad

D50 3,4 km km

(Startad 10, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1380Tea EisanenMaMaFIN41:54
2386Marja TöyryläKySFIN46:07+4:13
3387Outi MarkkiEsSuFIN48:32+6:38
4385Päivi NiemiRRFIN51:50+9:56
5384Ritva VäisänenKySFIN53:51+11:57
6383Liisa NordbergHSFIN55:35+13:41
7388Jaana VartiaRRFIN1:09:12+27:18
8379Kaisu ToivonenOHFIN1:29:25+47:31
381Tuula LalloJoKuFINbröt
382Marita KokkilaEsSuFINbröt

D55 3,2 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1394Erja RaikoHyRaFIN38:18
2395Kristiina AhlqvistRausFIN39:03+45
3399Rita WickholmSVFIN41:05+2:47
4398Ulla LehtoKySFIN44:50+6:32
5393Sirpa KangasahoDeltaFIN45:36+7:18
6396Leila SeppänenSVFIN47:02+8:44
7391Pirjo LähteenmäkiPRFIN47:04+8:46
8397Elina Mäki-SimolaEsSuFIN50:41+12:23
9390Sirpa ReponenRausFIN1:34:55+56:37
392Anneli OjapaloRRFINej startad

D60 3,0 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1406Marja SuomalainenLUSFIN41:50
2404Ulla KurvinenLUSFIN45:56+4:06
3403Marketta SavelainenHSFIN48:21+6:31
4407Åsa KoivulaHSFIN48:48+6:58
5405Marja KukkonenRaKaSFIN1:04:25+22:35
6402Pirjo ReinikainenJyryFIN1:06:36+24:46
7401Hilkka LipastiEsSuFIN1:19:36+37:46

D65 3,0 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1411Tuulikki KarvinenHSFIN40:52
2410Eva ReeniRiSuFIN47:06+6:14
3413Gunnel LindemanHSFIN55:37+14:45
4409Tytti TorpHSFIN1:00:15+19:23
5412Eeva TanskaRaHaFIN1:03:54+23:02
6414Aune VäisänenRRFIN1:12:42+31:50
415Pirkko LatvastoHSFINej startad

D70 2,5 km km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1418Helvi OllikainenHSFIN1:23:10
417Pirkko RaunemaaHSFINej startad

D75 2,5 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

421Raakel MarkkiEsSuFINbröt
420Suvi HiltunenHSFINdisk

D20 3,7 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1448Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKRFIN25:53
2447Sanna KauppilaVeVeFIN27:54+2:01
3449Säde SuutariKSFIN29:57+4:04
4450Laura HakulinenEsSuFIN41:06+15:13

D18 3,4 km km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1454Mirka SuutariKSFIN34:57
2453Mikaela BorgmanSVFIN42:34+7:37
452Milla TurpiainenHyRaFINej startad
455Krista LahtinenHSFINej startad

D16 2,7 km km

(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1462Helena MatilainenHSFIN26:31
2458Agneta BoxströmSVFIN30:21+3:50
3459Camilla FingerroosPRFIN34:10+7:39
4457Mirabella TolonenRRFIN35:25+8:54
5460Aino SummanenHSFIN37:03+10:32
6461Tuulia KivistöSVFIN38:04+11:33
7463Caroline HolmgrenSVFIN44:33+18:02

D14 2,4 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1537Ella-Noora RahkolaOHFIN22:05
2540Essi RoininenHSFIN22:46+41
3538Iida HeiskanenHSFIN26:51+4:46
4543Erika TonteriTVVFIN27:51+5:46
5544Josefine StenbäckAOKFIN28:49+6:44
6542Katariina AaltonenHSFIN29:32+7:27
7541Veera KorteniemiPelPoFIN30:57+8:52
8546Caroline HögelSVFIN32:25+10:20
9547Elsi PöllänenHSFIN33:02+10:57
539Laura HölttäHyRaFINej startad
545Anna KuronenHSFINej startad

D13 2,3 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1554Laura KotilaOHFIN21:35
2551Sini-Pauliina JuopperiLapVeFIN23:46+2:11
3550Ronja FrimanHyRaFIN25:13+3:38
4549Saara KorhonenTVVFIN27:11+5:36
5553Sanni NorrbackaHyRaFIN29:05+7:30
6552Tuuli RaitioSVFIN31:13+9:38
7555Annika MatilainenHSFIN31:40+10:05
8557Anni PakkanenSVFIN33:44+12:09
9556Säde MeriläinenHyRaFIN35:44+14:09

D12 2,2 km km

(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1560Maija MäkinenKeUFIN20:00
2562Antonia HolmgrenSVFIN31:41+11:41
3559Emmi KorhonenTVVFIN32:23+12:23
561Iida HeijariVeVeFINej startad

D12TR 2,1 km km

(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)

1564Jade SivénAskUFIN42:22
2565Suvi MähönenEsSuFIN54:54+12:32
566Elisa KiljunenRaVaFINdisk
567Saara-Maria KahialaPihkanFINdisk

D10RR 2,3 km km

(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1587Sabina AumoOrientFIN21:14
2582Hilla PitkänenJRVFIN22:47+1:33
3569Ida HaapalaRRFIN24:24+3:10
4575Emmi KiljunenRaVaFIN24:32+3:18
5585Elli SalonenHSFIN25:40+4:26
6584Salla NorrbackaHyRaFIN27:24+6:10
7590Magdalena HonkasaloAskUFIN27:51+6:37
8574Nana MunckEsSuFIN28:34+7:20
9579Nea KytäjäKaRaFIN28:58+7:44
10573Nora KytäjäKaRaFIN29:13+7:59
11589Saana MunckEsSuFIN29:48+8:34
12580Anniina NikulaSVFIN30:36+9:22
13591Helmi PitkänenJRVFIN35:17+14:03
14586Jasna SivénAskUFIN35:24+14:10
15578Vilja ViinikainenEsSuFIN35:50+14:36
16576Sonja AnnalaHSFIN40:09+18:55
17572Venla TiljanderHyRaFIN40:44+19:30
18571Venla NieminenSVFIN41:27+20:13
19581Miisa SivénAskUFIN42:42+21:28
20570Reetta HämäläinenAskUFIN43:40+22:26
21577Fia KarlingPihkanFIN1:00:00+38:46
583Eevi HeijariVeVeFINej startad
592Emilia PietikäinenPihkanFINej startad
588Hanna HakuliKeUFINej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English