Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv2

B-PITKA

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
5,4 km
 
1.   Klas Löfstedt Stora Tuna  SWE  11:55:27   45:19  
2.   Satu Sievi-Korte Merja Jasu Hiisi/EuVe    10:05:11   53:56  
3.   Pekka Kirvesmis   RUS  10:04:36   54:55  
4.   Seppo Lamminmäki EsAK    11:10:44   56:50  
5.   Pasi Lyyluoma TeuRi    11:58:16   58:13  
6.   Gena Bogopolskiy   RUS  12:17:35   59:48  
7.   Pekka Kannus KangSK    10:36:02   1:00:26  
8.   Daisi Saetalu   EST  12:45:31   1:01:37  
9.   Jouni Takalo Pelpo    11:03:54   1:04:25  
10.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    11:26:18   1:05:06  
11.   Helena Soinila TeuRi    12:43:59   1:06:11  
12.   Jyrki Widenius     12:41:25   1:06:58  
13.   Risto Porkka     12:02:44   1:08:30  
14.   Hannu Kurki Ora    10:33:20   1:13:41  
15.   Heikki Stenberg     10:04:59   1:14:11  
16.   Heidi Karinen VP    11:23:59   1:14:57  
17.   Pentti Bäckström KaRa    11:38:18   1:17:18  
18.   Pekka Varho Rasti-Lukk    13:17:55   1:17:22  
19.   Jonny Mandell IF Femman    10:57:06   1:17:34  
20.   Tina Collan-Weber KarjUra    12:51:44   1:19:48  
21.   Katja Nokka Rasti88    11:57:40   1:20:31  
22.   Reetta Harmaja SUOMI    12:26:38   1:21:12  
23.   Heli Tielinen YlämaanPyr    11:27:09   1:22:45  
24.   Matti Eriksson     11:27:30   1:23:10  
25.   Tapani Takalo Pelpo    11:09:40   1:25:14  
26.   Jouni Saarni     13:03:27   1:25:36  
27.   Lauri Tuomaala     11:03:23   1:26:04  
28.   Hannu Lehtimäki Hiisi    10:02:11   1:30:54  
29.   Erkki Mattila TuS    10:29:09   1:35:54  
30.   Marianne Nyman Pih    12:51:13   1:36:14  
31.   Pentti Huttunen     11:29:18   1:36:20  
32.   Mikhail Mishin     10:48:42   1:39:05  
33.   Päivi Alitalo OsVa    10:15:26   1:39:31  
34.   Heikki Miettinen HyRa    12:32:25   1:39:41  
35.   Eija Paavilainen Navi    10:15:03   1:39:51  
36.   Nikolai Romadin   RUS  11:36:21   1:40:53  
37.   Petri Airaksinen KuoSu    10:28:08   1:41:38  
38.   Nina Romadina   RUS  11:36:24   1:41:54  
39.   Juhani Latva SuJu    10:41:16   1:42:12  
40.   Timo Mäki-Laurila PanKU    11:13:24   1:49:27  
41.   Cäkure Inguna Alnis  LAT  10:33:10   1:54:27  
42.   Jenni Juhala Hiisi    10:08:43   1:59:20  
43.   Andrew Calder AWOC  AUS  10:43:56   2:01:25  
44.   Juhana Kaikkonen     11:43:36   2:06:18  
45.   Saara Huttunen SäynSa    11:43:27   2:06:29  
46.   Pia Nummela Mänt. Urh.    10:45:02   2:12:04  
47.   Tuija Antikainen MU    10:44:58   2:12:07  
48.   Tiina Järvinen Hiki    13:41:43   2:12:30  
49.   Tapio Kaukojärvi Hiki    13:41:41   2:12:32  
50.   Teemu Kontkanen KangSK    10:35:21   2:29:50  
   Markus Autero           
   Aino Juslen Suomi          
   JUhani Kirma           
   Juhani Ahola           
   Pentti Kämäräinen           
   Jari Sikander           
   Jussi Murtola           
   Ari Vanhatalo Suuntavais          
   Jaana Vanhatalo Suuntavais          
   Sanna Helin PR          
   Marko Sairasalo HiKi          
   Jouni Peltoniemi EsAk          
   Timo Kiiveri Liperin Le          
   Julianna Molnar HS          
   Harri Autero Soka          
   Sampo Lötjänen Raska          
   Eija Tammenlarva RR          
   Pirjo Viita-aho SuVe          
   Yrjö Trög           
   Anne-Mari Nurminen           
   Mari Mahlamäki Suuntavais          
   Pekka Vainio           
   Marianne Summanen RR          
   Hanna Heikkinen           
   Katariina Kannus KangSK          
   Irina Klimovich   RUS        
   Petri Vuori           
   Kari Puustinen IISVI          
   Emilia Vuori AngA          
   Erkki Mahlamäki Suuntavais          
   Matti Rintala Teuvri    10:48:17   bröt  
   Raimo Kiili TeuRi    12:09:00   disk  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English