Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv3

C-LYHYT

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,5 km
 
1.   Sanna Parhomenko   RUS  12:13:42   37:46  
2.   Marko Raunio SK Aina Hu    13:13:28   39:30  
3.   Kare Visuri Ok77    10:33:47   40:54  
4.   Elena Troiskaja Pietari  RUS  12:02:53   41:41  
5.   Elena Bogopoldkaya   RUS  12:13:21   42:34  
6.   Jukka Vienonen Delta    11:28:22   42:46  
7.   Kauko Seitsonen Kajo    11:36:57   42:52  
8.   Johanna Julkunen LHR    14:02:26   46:43  
9.   Liliya Fedorova MSAU  RUS  10:31:39   46:44  
10.   Heikki-Matti Nieminen MU    13:14:06   47:55  
11.   Sauli Savela KR    11:03:14   48:37  
12.   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen KR    12:58:33   49:42  
13.   Vera Maximychneva     12:59:14   49:52  
14.   Timo Koponen Raspi    11:46:48   51:57  
15.   Birgit Ahola KangSK    12:24:30   52:09  
16.   Heikki Halla-aho SK Aina hu    12:49:47   53:09  
17.   Rihko Haarlaa HS    12:25:09   54:32  
18.   Evgeni Maximychev     11:30:29   56:32  
19.   Marianne Ukskoski PerhKi    13:36:27   56:41  
20.   Lindberg, Hasa Rihko,     11:37:59   57:31  
21.   Timo Angle     10:17:32   59:12  
22.   Eija Tani     11:41:57   59:20  
23.   Katariina Kalenius LS-37    13:29:30   1:00:11  
24.   Teemu Virtanen KK-X    13:02:47   1:00:19  
25.   Katrimaija Luurila MeKo    12:43:38   1:00:31  
25.   Minna Malinen MeKo    12:43:42   1:00:31  
27.   Mika Leipijärvi     12:01:01   1:01:23  
28.   Helena Viholainen     11:33:36   1:01:37  
29.   Martti Lundström Mesik    10:46:51   1:03:01  
30.   Senja Salonen VaHa    11:30:05   1:03:15  
31.   Tiina Rihko     11:37:39   1:04:06  
32.   Göran Kronström     10:17:41   1:06:14  
33.   Päivi Sippola LYNX    13:05:32   1:06:36  
34.   Janne Kaihtela La-Lu    11:52:12   1:06:52  
35.   Anja Wilen KooVee    13:00:55   1:07:08  
36.   Linda Sainio KangSK    12:38:58   1:08:33  
37.   Netta Tammisalo KangSK    12:39:02   1:08:51  
38.   Aino Mähönen Lave    10:55:32   1:09:18  
39.   Maritta Nurmi Raske    10:33:05   1:09:32  
40.   Siiri Siikarla PertPe    13:03:28   1:12:05  
41.   Arja Lehto-Linna HauSi    12:57:02   1:12:52  
42.   Vuokko Kunnela JRV    12:00:40   1:12:58  
43.   Jenna Lindroth     11:27:39   1:13:34  
44.   Sisko Hiekkavuo HiKi    10:00:47   1:13:36  
45.   Tatiana Zakharchuk Spb 31kp  RUS  10:03:18   1:13:46  
46.   Johanna Lindroth     11:27:30   1:13:55  
47.   Petri Autio KaRa    11:27:10   1:14:15  
48.   Nikolay Episanov   RUS  10:49:26   1:15:06  
49.   Abi Landaverde   MEX  12:18:36   1:15:15  
50.   Pinja Partinen KR    11:32:43   1:15:18  
51.   Vova Vismerskiy Belie Noch  RUS  10:56:20   1:15:37  
52.   Oskari Rötsä     11:25:13   1:15:48  
53.   Päivi Iso-Markku SuSi    12:09:32   1:16:24  
54.   Anni Inkilä KeuKi    11:33:12   1:16:59  
55.   Irina Vasilyeva Pietari  RUS  11:20:27   1:17:51  
56.   Masha Kuznetsova Belienohi  RUS  11:31:00   1:18:02  
57.   Olavi Luurila MEKO    10:38:28   1:19:03  
58.   Matti Sippola     13:03:55   1:19:16  
59.   Lilli Heikinheimo     10:56:04   1:19:17  
60.   Riitta Koponen EsSu    10:58:27   1:19:30  
61.   Monique Monsalve   SUI  11:43:20   1:20:08  
62.   Soile Kivinen Suju    11:43:16   1:20:14  
63.   Tiina Mäenpää KalKe    12:02:11   1:20:19  
64.   Katariina Roininen HS    12:20:50   1:22:53  
65.   Eeva Tala HS    13:46:22   1:23:43  
66.   Tatiana Smirnova Spb Azimut  RUS  10:26:31   1:27:02  
67.   Ritva Mikkilä NIVU    11:51:00   1:27:08  
68.   Juhani Sippola     13:05:37   1:31:21  
69.   Marja Kämä OH    12:03:18   1:32:02  
70.   Maija Kronström     10:17:48   1:32:09  
71.   Nataliya Kuchevskaya   RUS  13:40:51   1:32:38  
72.   Irma Lamppu RaVa    11:59:55   1:33:07  
73.   Helena Ratia Kemki    10:09:16   1:33:37  
74.   Matti Säde Kouvolan S    13:29:20   1:35:57  
75.   Markku Huumarsalo K-Keihäs    12:28:12   1:37:02  
76.   Ellamari Ojala UlvUra    13:18:35   1:38:12  
77.   Erkki Ylipelkola Lapp-Ve    10:29:04   1:38:21  
78.   Päivi Ruusuvuori VaRa    13:17:13   1:38:27  
79.   Anastasia Mitenkova   RUS  11:54:40   1:38:48  
80.   Marjatta Vehmanen KeU    10:45:32   1:38:56  
81.   Mirja Salo HS    10:36:33   1:39:05  
82.   Heli Jurvakainen Suunta-JKL    10:36:26   1:39:24  
83.   Pentti Heikkilä Kort JV    11:02:01   1:40:01  
84.   Tea ja Maijala Tuija Käyrämö LapVe    10:45:07   1:42:03  
85.   Raakel Markki EsSU    12:47:22   1:42:29  
86.   Laura Vuorinen     10:31:22   1:46:02  
87.   Eija Tervaoja     11:15:54   1:46:44  
88.   Enni Lindholm PerhKi    10:02:44   1:47:03  
89.   Ida Hilska     12:10:11   1:54:42  
90.   Nea Nordlund HPV    13:10:19   1:57:33  
91.   Päivi Kuuppelomäki HPV    13:10:19   1:57:41  
92.   Tanja Kuusela     12:05:24   1:58:44  
93.   Ulla Koivula EKU    12:54:18   1:59:56  
94.   Raija Kuula Suomi    11:27:24   2:07:03  
95.   Tarja Karamo RaHa    11:27:22   2:07:05  
96.   Inka Väisänen Kuosu    10:14:48   2:07:35  
97.   Sanna Leppämäki Viisu    10:05:57   2:10:44  
98.   Solvei Linderdahl-Länsiluoto EsSu    12:53:35   2:15:47  
99.   Marjo Nuuttila Kauka    11:17:17   2:18:27  
100.   Tuulikki Luurila MEKO    11:23:32   2:22:34  
101.   Pentti Tahvanainen LS-37    11:14:01   2:34:45  
   Seppo Koivula EKU       disk  
   Ossi Säylä           
   A Partanen Delta          
   Eeva Luoma Rasti Karh          
   Heidi Hernesaho KS          
   Leijola Väkevä,           
   Minna Pajula Tampere       bröt  
   Kaija Heittola Rasku       bröt  
   II Kuwait   KUW     bröt  
   Hannu Lehto        bröt  
   Pirjo Pulkkinen RaLu       bröt  
   Hilkka Savolainen Siira       bröt  
   I Kuwait   KUW     bröt  
   Eija Pulkki           
   Minna Malinen Me-Ko          
   Sari Ylipulli VAASU          
   Vuokko Rajamäki HS          
   Nina Hernesaho KS          
   Irmeli Isotalo Rasti88          
   Aija Karelo           
   Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip IFFemman          
   S, Stender L Struckmann   GER        
   Elias Aaltonen           
   Reeta Karvinen OH          
   Anne-Mari Pohjanleho           
   Jaana Jolkkonen     10:03:53   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English