Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv4

C-LYHYT

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
2,5 km
 
1.   Marko Raunio SK Aina Hu    13:51:36   23:16  
2.   Kauko Seitsonen Kajo    10:49:42   28:14  
3.   Sanna Parhomenko   RUS  10:48:40   29:02  
4.   Andrey Shestakov Skrum  RUS  11:30:07   29:07  
5.   Elena Bogopoldkaya   RUS  12:13:43   29:36  
6.   Petri Somppi LaihLu    11:46:37   30:21  
7.   Eemeli Saukkonen Pihkan    13:24:03   30:44  
8.   Ari Luostarinen     13:17:52   31:03  
9.   Rihko Haarlaa HS    11:58:48   32:00  
10.   Ulla Klemettinen Suunta-Jkl    10:09:51   32:45  
11.   Susanna Mäki-Karvia Santalouko    12:00:33   32:51  
12.   Juhani Huhtinen RR    12:41:23   33:23  
13.   Marianne Ukskoski PerhKi    12:13:28   35:15  
14.   Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi KyRa    13:34:52   35:45  
15.   Bengt Gustafsson     13:22:20   36:59  
16.   Heikki Halla-aho SK Aina hu    13:46:28   37:30  
17.   Joona ja Kari Mamia HiKi    11:18:12   38:17  
18.   Vera Maximychneva     11:22:31   38:33  
19.   Niko Nordlund HPV    13:13:47   40:23  
20.   Eija Tani     10:42:11   40:26  
21.   Maritta Nurmi Raske    12:02:02   40:28  
22.   Paula Kuuppelomäki     13:13:48   40:51  
23.   Ellamari Ojala UlvUra    13:19:42   42:30  
24.   Pentti Huttunen     10:55:09   43:11  
25.   Aku Ali-Rekola     12:12:07   43:39  
26.   Petri Autio KaRa    10:08:10   44:14  
27.   Tiina,Jyrki Isolähteenmäki IkNV    10:07:32   44:23  
27.   Johanna Lindroth     10:08:04   44:23  
29.   Pinja Partinen KR    10:56:05   44:46  
30.   Göran Kronström     13:34:03   45:47  
31.   Birgit Ahola KangSK    11:22:13   45:49  
31.   Pirjo Pulkkinen RaLu    12:16:22   45:49  
33.   Juhana Kaikkonen     10:33:06   46:36  
34.   Saara Huttunen SäynSa    10:33:02   46:47  
35.   Sari ja Valtteri Kotaniemi KoskRi    12:14:31   46:55  
36.   Päivi Ruusuvuori VaRa    13:50:45   47:11  
37.   Hilkka Savolainen Siira    10:24:58   49:25  
38.   Suvi Attila     11:06:46   49:28  
39.   Satu Penttilä HlS    10:55:13   49:30  
40.   Aino Mähönen LaVe    10:51:52   49:55  
41.   Veera Paasikivi KangSK    11:22:52   50:05  
41.   Erkki Ylipelkola Lapp-Ve    12:29:39   50:05  
43.   Riitta Aumo KalKe    12:49:41   50:41  
44.   Tiina Mäenpää KalKe    10:49:48   51:19  
45.   Vova Vismerskiy Belie Noch  RUS  12:43:15   51:41  
46.   Pentti Heikkilä Kort JV    11:36:11   51:47  
47.   Lasse Mäkinen     10:55:59   53:22  
48.   Anna Korpi     11:06:59   53:41  
49.   Sergey Rudenko   RUS  12:54:37   54:42  
50.   Riitta Koponen EsSu    13:12:59   55:41  
51.   Sanna Kuukkanen     11:07:44   56:28  
52.   Masha Kuznetsova Belienohi  RUS  11:40:46   56:42  
53.   Anu Lakanen PerhKi    11:15:19   56:49  
54.   Anastasia Mitenkova   RUS  10:48:34   57:09  
55.   Sanna Leppämäki Viisu    10:22:59   59:01  
56.   Edd Grahn NOK    12:11:30   1:01:01  
57.   Oskari Rötsä     12:57:23   1:01:26  
58.   Heli Jurvakainen Suunta-JKL    10:11:56   1:01:43  
59.   Maija Kronström     13:34:05   1:02:50  
60.   Florent Pileczko   FRA  10:51:41   1:03:26  
61.   Tatiana Smirnova Spb Azimut  RUS  11:09:18   1:03:33  
62.   Linda Sainio KangSK    11:31:39   1:03:55  
63.   Netta Tammisalo KangSK    11:31:46   1:04:11  
64.   Tuomo Saukkonen Pihkaniska    12:32:05   1:05:21  
65.   Seppo Koivula EKU    12:00:48   1:05:38  
66.   Ulla Koivula EKU    12:00:47   1:05:42  
67.   Raija Kuula Suomi    11:19:57   1:08:16  
68.   Tarja Karamo RaHa    11:19:53   1:08:20  
69.   Mirja Salo HS    10:37:44   1:08:40  
70.   Kaija Heittola Rasku    11:51:58   1:09:09  
71.   Anni Inkilä KeuKi    10:29:47   1:11:03  
72.   Ulla Mannonen     10:00:17   1:11:19  
73.   Inka Väisänen KuoSu    10:47:40   1:12:33  
74.   Irmeli Isotalo Rasti88    12:02:09   1:15:39  
75.   Hannu Murtovuori HiKi    13:24:08   1:19:28  
76.   Ritva Mikkilä NivU    11:35:21   1:20:46  
77.   Soile Kivinen SuJu    10:01:11   1:21:09  
78.   Monique Monsalve   SUI  10:01:06   1:21:10  
79.   Raakel Markki EsSu    10:03:13   1:23:06  
80.   Enni Lindholm PerhKi    13:13:56   1:23:07  
81.   Kaija Laine KauKa    10:19:35   1:23:49  
82.   Eeva-Riitta Niemi EsSu    11:54:30   1:24:36  
83.   Antti Kuhmonen RautU    11:32:07   1:24:37  
84.   Hanna Leinamo     11:29:50   1:25:35  
85.   Markku Huumarsalo K-Keihäs    11:29:54   1:25:39  
86.   Irma Lamppu RaVa    13:01:28   1:33:42  
87.   Tuulikki Luurila MeKo    12:28:51   1:35:18  
   S, Stender L Struckmann   GER        
   Hannu Lehto           
   Teemu Virtanen KK-X          
   Marjo Nuuttila Kauka          
   II Kuwait   KUW        
   I Kuwait   KUW        
   Jenna Lindroth           
   Kare Visuri Ok77          
   Anja Wilen KooVee          
   Nea Nordlund HPV          
   Vuokko Kunnela JRV          
   Jukka Vienonen Delta          
   Solvei Linderdahl-Länsiluoto EsSu          
   Päivi Sippola LYNX          
   Matti Sippola           
   Juhani Sippola           
   Sauli Savela KR          
   Tiina Rihko           
   Marja Kämä OH          
   Eeva Tala HS          
   Olavi Luurila MeKo          
   Timo Koponen Raspi          
   Eija Tervaoja           
   Pentti Tahvanainen LS-37          
   Siiri Siikarla PertPe          
   Johanna Julkunen LHR          
   Janne Kaihtela La-Lu          
   Tanja Kuusela           
   Arja Lehto-Linna HauSi          
   Heikki-Matti Nieminen MU          
   Mari Vänskä-Ruotsalainen KR          
   Katariina Kalenius LS-37          
   Martti Lundström Mesik          
   Marjatta Vehmanen KeU          
   Leijola Väkevä,           
   Ossi Säylä           
   Minna Malinen Me-Ko          
   Minna Pajula Tampere          
   Helena Viholainen           
   A Partanen Delta          
   Liliya Fedorova MSAU  RUS        
   Nina Hernesaho KS          
   Eeva Luoma Rasti Karh          
   Heidi Hernesaho KS          
   Katrimaija Luurila MeKo          
   Jaana Jolkkonen           
   Sari Ylipulli VAASU          
   Anne-Mari Pohjanleho           
   Senja Salonen VaHa          
   Matti Säde Kouvolan S          
   Ida Hilska           
   Ville-Pekka Soini        bröt  
   Minna Malinen MeKo          
   Päivi Kuuppelomäki HPV          
   Helena Ratia Kemki          
   Abi Landaverde   MEX        
   Lindberg, Hasa Rihko,           
   Eija Pulkki        bröt  
   Elias Aaltonen           
   Reeta Karvinen OH          
   Vuokko Rajamäki HS          
   Sisko Hiekkavuo HiKi          
   Aija Karelo        bröt  
   Tea ja Maijala Tuija Käyrämö LapVe          
   Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip IFFemman    11:43:15   bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English