Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv4

PERHE

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Ilari Laakso
3:22 (2)
5:40 (1)
2:18 (1)
7:01 (1)
1:21 (2)
9:55 (1)
2:54 (1)
15:04 (1)
5:09 (9)
17:54 (1)
2:50 (2)
18:30 (1)
36 (8)
18:30  Ilari Laakso
2   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
OH
3:33 (4)
6:24 (3)
2:51 (3)
8:31 (5)
2:07 (15)
11:47 (4)
3:16 (2)
15:40 (2)
3:53 (1)
18:27 (2)
2:47 (1)
19:05 (2)
38 (15)
19:04  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
3   Lauri-Emil, Annika Pajula
Kang SK
3:22 (2)
6:22 (2)
3:00 (5)
8:02 (3)
1:40 (6)
11:27 (2)
3:25 (4)
16:07 (3)
4:40 (6)
19:11 (3)
3:04 (4)
19:47 (3)
36 (8)
19:46  Lauri-Emil, Annika Pajula
4   Saku Lahtinen
Delta
4:01 (8)
6:45 (5)
2:44 (2)
8:12 (4)
1:27 (4)
11:47 (4)
3:35 (8)
16:25 (5)
4:38 (5)
19:48 (4)
3:23 (7)
20:21 (4)
33 (4)
20:20  Saku Lahtinen
5   Joosua ja Ruut Miikkulainen
EsAk
3:38 (5)
7:43 (12)
4:05 (22)
8:59 (8)
1:16 (1)
12:17 (6)
3:18 (3)
16:12 (4)
3:55 (2)
20:10 (5)
3:58 (17)
20:49 (5)
39 (17)
20:48  Joosua ja Ruut Miikkulainen
6   C Savolainen S von Schantz
Delta
4:07 (13)
7:04 (6)
2:57 (4)
8:54 (7)
1:50 (8)
12:53 (8)
3:59 (9)
17:27 (7)
4:34 (3)
20:55 (6)
3:28 (10)
21:29 (6)
34 (5)
21:29  C Savolainen S von Schantz
7   Elina Kuittinen
PROTeam
4:03 (9)
7:09 (7)
3:06 (6)
8:48 (6)
1:39 (5)
12:52 (7)
4:04 (12)
17:26 (6)
4:34 (3)
21:05 (7)
3:39 (13)
21:37 (7)
32 (2)
21:36  Elina Kuittinen
8   Taavi Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
4:00 (7)
7:22 (10)
3:22 (10)
9:14 (10)
1:52 (9)
13:28 (9)
4:14 (16)
18:39 (9)
5:11 (10)
22:01 (8)
3:22 (6)
22:38 (8)
37 (13)
22:37  Taavi Kelosuo
9   Maija & Harri Luurila
MeKo
4:16 (15)
7:24 (11)
3:08 (7)
9:32 (11)
2:08 (17)
13:42 (11)
4:10 (13)
18:33 (8)
4:51 (7)
22:59 (9)
4:26 (27)
23:42 (9)
43 (25)
23:41  Maija & Harri Luurila
10   Roosa ja Pekka Heikkonen
VeVe
4:03 (9)
7:20 (9)
3:17 (9)
9:44 (12)
2:24 (22)
13:56 (12)
4:12 (14)
19:34 (11)
5:38 (15)
23:17 (10)
3:43 (14)
23:52 (10)
35 (7)
23:51  Roosa ja Pekka Heikkonen
11   Ekatarina Mironkina
4:24 (18)
7:52 (15)
3:28 (11)
10:07 (13)
2:15 (19)
13:41 (10)
3:34 (7)
18:54 (10)
5:13 (11)
23:28 (11)
4:34 (28)
24:02 (11)
34 (5)
24:01  Ekatarina Mironkina
12   Joona Ekblad
HiKi
2:51 (1)
6:35 (4)
3:44 (16)
7:59 (2)
1:24 (3)
11:30 (3)
3:31 (5)
20:30 (15)
9:00 (46)
23:35 (12)
3:05 (5)
24:19 (12)
44 (28)
24:18  Joona Ekblad
13   Inka Lakanen
Perhki
4:27 (19)
8:05 (16)
3:38 (14)
10:07 (13)
2:02 (12)
14:41 (16)
4:34 (23)
21:00 (18)
6:19 (23)
24:26 (16)
3:26 (8)
25:02 (13)
36 (8)
25:01  Inka Lakanen
14   Liina Laitamäki
HLT
4:07 (13)
7:15 (8)
3:08 (7)
9:11 (9)
1:56 (10)
14:31 (14)
5:20 (29)
20:12 (13)
5:41 (16)
24:24 (14)
4:12 (21)
25:07 (14)
43 (25)
25:06  Liina Laitamäki
15   Sissi Oikkonen
OH
4:06 (12)
7:51 (13)
3:45 (17)
10:29 (17)
2:38 (26)
14:29 (13)
4:00 (10)
20:36 (16)
6:07 (20)
24:25 (15)
3:49 (15)
25:12 (15)
47 (35)
25:11  Sissi Oikkonen
16   Ronja ja Jorma Hartimo
EsaK
4:20 (16)
7:51 (13)
3:31 (12)
10:25 (16)
2:34 (25)
14:38 (15)
4:13 (15)
20:24 (14)
5:46 (17)
24:23 (13)
3:59 (19)
25:13 (16)
50 (39)
25:12  Ronja ja Jorma Hartimo
17   Mette&Anu Soini
KyS
4:23 (17)
8:15 (18)
3:52 (19)
10:19 (15)
2:04 (14)
14:48 (17)
4:29 (21)
20:02 (12)
5:14 (12)
24:58 (17)
4:56 (32)
25:47 (17)
49 (38)
25:46  Mette&Anu Soini
18   Laura Rossi
Sk Pohjant
4:05 (11)
8:31 (19)
4:26 (30)
11:31 (22)
3:00 (30)
16:06 (21)
4:35 (24)
21:52 (21)
5:46 (17)
25:21 (18)
3:29 (11)
26:00 (18)
39 (17)
25:59  Laura Rossi
19   Mika Karjalainen
5:00 (22)
9:29 (25)
4:29 (31)
11:36 (23)
2:07 (15)
16:06 (21)
4:30 (22)
21:03 (19)
4:57 (8)
25:22 (19)
4:19 (24)
26:12 (19)
50 (39)
26:11  Mika Karjalainen
20   Ida Kontkanen
KangSK
5:04 (23)
8:43 (20)
3:39 (15)
10:45 (18)
2:02 (12)
15:57 (20)
5:12 (28)
21:33 (20)
5:36 (14)
25:53 (20)
4:20 (25)
26:29 (20)
36 (8)
26:28  Ida Kontkanen
21   E&E, Pitkänen P Karjanlahti
RaJu
4:29 (20)
9:24 (24)
4:55 (39)
13:20 (33)
3:56 (42)
16:53 (24)
3:33 (6)
23:31 (24)
6:38 (26)
26:33 (22)
3:02 (3)
27:00 (21)
27 (1)
26:59  E&E, Pitkänen P Karjanlahti
22   Pyry Riissanen
EsAk
3:57 (6)
8:07 (17)
4:10 (25)
10:53 (19)
2:46 (28)
15:10 (18)
4:17 (18)
20:38 (17)
5:28 (13)
26:21 (21)
5:43 (41)
27:02 (22)
41 (22)
27:01  Pyry Riissanen
23   Ronja Partinen
KR
5:33 (33)
9:04 (21)
3:31 (12)
11:25 (20)
2:21 (21)
15:28 (19)
4:03 (11)
22:09 (22)
6:41 (28)
27:13 (23)
5:04 (34)
27:50 (23)
37 (13)
27:49  Ronja Partinen
24   Micaela Kalenius
LS-37
5:25 (29)
9:14 (22)
3:49 (18)
12:20 (25)
3:06 (31)
16:36 (23)
4:16 (17)
24:07 (25)
7:31 (31)
27:39 (25)
3:32 (12)
28:11 (24)
32 (2)
28:10  Micaela Kalenius
25   Juho ja Kirsi Kivilaakso
LYNX
5:17 (25)
9:42 (28)
4:25 (29)
12:51 (30)
3:09 (34)
17:30 (25)
4:39 (25)
23:20 (23)
5:50 (19)
27:33 (24)
4:13 (22)
28:17 (25)
44 (28)
28:16  Juho ja Kirsi Kivilaakso
26   Oona ja Kia Larmala
EsSu
4:53 (21)
9:30 (26)
4:37 (33)
11:26 (21)
1:56 (10)
17:45 (26)
6:19 (33)
24:23 (26)
6:38 (26)
28:21 (26)
3:58 (17)
29:07 (26)
46 (31)
29:06  Oona ja Kia Larmala
27   Lauri ja Johanna Mattila
KS
6:06 (37)
10:52 (36)
4:46 (37)
14:31 (37)
3:39 (39)
18:53 (31)
4:22 (19)
25:08 (28)
6:15 (22)
29:04 (27)
3:56 (16)
29:58 (27)
54 (45)
29:57  Lauri ja Johanna Mattila
28   Tino ja Pasi Virtanen
TVV
5:50 (35)
9:56 (31)
4:06 (24)
14:00 (35)
4:04 (45)
18:44 (29)
4:44 (26)
24:58 (27)
6:14 (21)
29:45 (28)
4:47 (30)
30:33 (28)
48 (37)
30:33  Tino ja Pasi Virtanen
29   Ida, Tiina, J Isolähteenmäki
L-LL
6:53 (40)
10:58 (37)
4:05 (22)
12:43 (28)
1:45 (7)
19:15 (33)
6:32 (36)
26:22 (31)
7:07 (29)
30:33 (29)
4:11 (20)
31:14 (29)
41 (22)
31:13  Ida, Tiina, J Isolähteenmäki
30    Somppi Pihla-M Somppi Sisu
LaihLu
5:29 (32)
9:51 (30)
4:22 (28)
11:59 (24)
2:08 (17)
18:47 (30)
6:48 (40)
26:24 (32)
7:37 (32)
30:40 (30)
4:16 (23)
31:31 (30)
51 (41)
31:30   Somppi Pihla-M Somppi Sisu
31   Elsa Ikola
KeU
8:16 (49)
13:46 (47)
5:30 (43)
16:54 (44)
3:08 (33)
21:19 (39)
4:25 (20)
27:49 (36)
6:30 (24)
31:15 (31)
3:26 (8)
31:54 (31)
39 (17)
31:53  Elsa Ikola
32   Ruut Miikkulainen
EsAk
5:23 (27)
9:35 (27)
4:12 (27)
12:50 (29)
3:15 (36)
19:36 (34)
6:46 (39)
27:14 (33)
7:38 (33)
32:30 (32)
5:16 (37)
33:21 (32)
51 (41)
33:20  Ruut Miikkulainen
33   Markus & Sanna Maronen,
Lynx
6:56 (41)
11:07 (38)
4:11 (26)
14:46 (39)
3:39 (39)
21:05 (38)
6:19 (33)
28:51 (38)
7:46 (34)
33:13 (33)
4:22 (26)
33:55 (33)
42 (24)
33:54  Markus & Sanna Maronen,
34   Tuukka&Aino Tolkkinen
SoJy
5:25 (29)
10:08 (34)
4:43 (36)
13:01 (31)
2:53 (29)
20:37 (36)
7:36 (46)
28:28 (37)
7:51 (35)
33:35 (34)
5:07 (36)
34:11 (34)
36 (8)
34:10  Tuukka&Aino Tolkkinen
35   Elli & Amanda Heikkinen
EsSu
5:12 (24)
9:14 (22)
4:02 (21)
13:15 (32)
4:01 (44)
19:44 (35)
6:29 (35)
27:39 (35)
7:55 (37)
34:17 (35)
6:38 (44)
35:03 (35)
46 (31)
35:02  Elli & Amanda Heikkinen
36   Mirva Kallström
5:24 (28)
9:59 (32)
4:35 (32)
12:27 (26)
2:28 (23)
17:59 (27)
5:32 (31)
26:19 (30)
8:20 (40)
34:32 (36)
8:13 (51)
35:23 (36)
51 (41)
35:23  Mirva Kallström
37   Roni Kallström
5:25 (29)
10:03 (33)
4:38 (34)
12:36 (27)
2:33 (24)
18:02 (28)
5:26 (30)
26:18 (29)
8:16 (38)
34:41 (37)
8:23 (53)
35:27 (37)
46 (31)
35:26  Roni Kallström
38   Silva & Joni Kemppi
RR
6:11 (38)
11:15 (39)
5:04 (41)
14:35 (38)
3:20 (37)
22:03 (41)
7:28 (45)
30:22 (39)
8:19 (39)
35:13 (39)
4:51 (31)
36:14 (38)
1:01 (51)
36:13  Silva & Joni Kemppi
39   Maija Ranta-Puska
EsAk
5:48 (34)
9:46 (29)
3:58 (20)
13:46 (34)
4:00 (43)
18:56 (32)
5:10 (27)
27:32 (34)
8:36 (42)
34:41 (37)
7:09 (47)
36:15 (39)
1:34 (54)
36:14  Maija Ranta-Puska
40   Tuuli Tolkkinen
SoJy
7:38 (46)
12:36 (42)
4:58 (40)
14:54 (40)
2:18 (20)
22:49 (43)
7:55 (50)
30:41 (41)
7:52 (36)
35:39 (40)
4:58 (33)
36:22 (40)
43 (25)
36:21  Tuuli Tolkkinen
41   Gergely and Balazs Acs
7:14 (44)
11:53 (41)
4:39 (35)
14:59 (41)
3:06 (31)
22:01 (40)
7:02 (42)
31:00 (42)
8:59 (45)
36:05 (41)
5:05 (35)
36:56 (41)
51 (41)
36:55  Gergely and Balazs Acs
42    Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainen
Ly Del
5:20 (26)
10:50 (35)
5:30 (43)
14:01 (36)
3:11 (35)
21:00 (37)
6:59 (41)
30:23 (40)
9:23 (50)
36:05 (41)
5:42 (40)
36:59 (42)
54 (45)
36:58   Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainen
43   Samuel Kalenius
LS-37
7:38 (46)
13:48 (48)
6:10 (50)
16:31 (43)
2:43 (27)
22:48 (42)
6:17 (32)
31:20 (43)
8:32 (41)
36:47 (43)
5:27 (38)
37:33 (43)
46 (31)
37:32  Samuel Kalenius
44   S,P ja Virtanen J Vehomäki
6:05 (36)
11:19 (40)
5:14 (42)
17:01 (45)
5:42 (53)
26:48 (49)
9:47 (53)
33:25 (46)
6:37 (25)
38:07 (44)
4:42 (29)
39:04 (44)
57 (49)
39:04  S,P ja Virtanen J Vehomäki
45   Rasmus Ruusuvuori
VaRa
7:08 (43)
12:39 (43)
5:31 (45)
16:13 (42)
3:34 (38)
24:03 (44)
7:50 (48)
33:14 (45)
9:11 (47)
39:49 (45)
6:35 (43)
40:50 (45)
1:01 (51)
40:49  Rasmus Ruusuvuori
46   Kenni Savolainen Tusa
6:18 (39)
12:57 (44)
6:39 (51)
17:53 (46)
4:56 (48)
25:31 (46)
7:38 (47)
34:16 (47)
8:45 (44)
41:03 (46)
6:47 (45)
41:42 (46)
39 (17)
41:41  Kenni Savolainen Tusa
47   Westerberg P&M&A Huttunen
Vipa
7:37 (45)
13:20 (45)
5:43 (46)
18:34 (47)
5:14 (50)
25:17 (45)
6:43 (38)
32:43 (44)
7:26 (30)
41:27 (47)
8:44 (55)
42:11 (47)
44 (28)
42:10  Westerberg P&M&A Huttunen
48   Daniel ja Jarno Mäkinen
LYNX
9:21 (52)
15:14 (50)
5:53 (48)
19:33 (49)
4:19 (47)
26:09 (47)
6:36 (37)
36:11 (49)
10:02 (51)
41:48 (48)
5:37 (39)
42:42 (48)
54 (45)
42:41  Daniel ja Jarno Mäkinen
49   M&V&O&K Kyckling
6:59 (42)
13:39 (46)
6:40 (52)
18:40 (48)
5:01 (49)
26:45 (48)
8:05 (51)
36:03 (48)
9:18 (49)
43:34 (49)
7:31 (49)
44:45 (49)
1:11 (53)
44:44  M&V&O&K Kyckling
50   Tami Pohjonen
IkNV
8:00 (48)
14:08 (49)
6:08 (49)
20:35 (51)
6:27 (56)
29:49 (52)
9:14 (52)
40:56 (53)
11:07 (52)
47:21 (50)
6:25 (42)
47:59 (50)
38 (15)
47:58  Tami Pohjonen
51    Karpenkova&Beregovsky
St Petersb
8:37 (50)
15:47 (51)
7:10 (54)
19:40 (50)
3:53 (41)
29:28 (51)
9:48 (54)
40:44 (51)
11:16 (53)
47:43 (52)
6:59 (46)
48:42 (51)
59 (50)
48:41   Karpenkova&Beregovsky
52   Liisa, Teemu, Sari Lilja
S-JKL
8:55 (51)
16:47 (52)
7:52 (55)
20:53 (52)
4:06 (46)
27:55 (50)
7:02 (42)
40:07 (50)
12:12 (54)
47:27 (51)
7:20 (48)
49:10 (52)
1:43 (56)
49:09  Liisa, Teemu, Sari Lilja
53   Vieno Ristmäki
KalvKe
13:03 (55)
18:51 (54)
5:48 (47)
24:19 (54)
5:28 (51)
31:31 (53)
7:12 (44)
40:47 (52)
9:16 (48)
49:14 (53)
8:27 (54)
49:54 (53)
40 (21)
49:54  Vieno Ristmäki
54   Tuomas Leinamo
KalvKe
14:13 (56)
18:59 (55)
4:46 (37)
24:30 (55)
5:31 (52)
32:23 (54)
7:53 (49)
41:05 (54)
8:42 (43)
49:26 (54)
8:21 (52)
50:21 (54)
55 (48)
50:21  Tuomas Leinamo
55   Hanna ja Koivunen Olli Kiili
10:07 (53)
17:02 (53)
6:55 (53)
22:47 (53)
5:45 (54)
33:34 (55)
10:47 (56)
46:45 (55)
13:11 (55)
55:41 (55)
8:56 (56)
57:22 (55)
1:41 (55)
57:21  Hanna ja Koivunen Olli Kiili
56   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
12:28 (54)
23:08 (56)
10:40 (56)
29:23 (56)
6:15 (55)
39:50 (56)
10:27 (55)
54:26 (56)
14:36 (56)
1:02:20 (56)
7:54 (50)
1:03:07 (56)
47 (35)
1:03:06  Kia Mbembela
   Nea, Kuuppelomäki Nordlund
HPV
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
disk  Nea, Kuuppelomäki Nordlund
   Karl ja Pille Tamm
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:00:25
-
3:01:06
41
disk  Karl ja Pille Tamm
   Tommi Viilo
TP
3:30
6:05
2:35
-
-
11:43
-
16:37
4:54
19:46
3:09
20:25
39
bröt  Tommi Viilo
   Marika, Romu A-M Vieri
SomEsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  Marika, Romu A-M Vieri
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English