SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

D16

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (5)
5:59 (2)
2:18 (3)
7:30 (2)
1:31 (2)
8:52 (1)
1:22 (3)
14:09 (2)
5:17 (4)
16:33 (2)
2:24 (1)
19:03 (1)
2:30 (1)
20:47 (1)
1:44 (2)
21:21 (1)
34 (8)
21:21  Eliisa Alatalo
2   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:53 (8)
5:57 (1)
2:04 (1)
7:24 (1)
1:27 (1)
8:57 (2)
1:33 (17)
13:47 (1)
4:50 (1)
16:24 (1)
2:37 (4)
19:25 (2)
3:01 (7)
21:31 (2)
2:06 (13)
22:06 (2)
35 (18)
22:06  Anna Haataja
3   Hanna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
3:36 (2)
6:02 (3)
2:26 (6)
7:49 (5)
1:47 (10)
9:06 (3)
1:17 (1)
14:15 (3)
5:09 (3)
17:17 (3)
3:02 (9)
20:11 (3)
2:54 (4)
22:04 (3)
1:53 (6)
22:38 (3)
34 (8)
22:37  Hanna Lehto
4   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:36 (2)
6:05 (4)
2:29 (9)
7:41 (3)
1:36 (3)
9:09 (4)
1:28 (9)
14:35 (4)
5:26 (6)
17:38 (4)
3:03 (11)
20:51 (5)
3:13 (14)
22:37 (4)
1:46 (3)
23:12 (4)
35 (18)
23:12  Niina Hulkkonen
5   Lotta Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:33 (1)
6:10 (6)
2:37 (14)
7:47 (4)
1:37 (4)
9:19 (5)
1:32 (16)
15:23 (6)
6:04 (9)
17:54 (6)
2:31 (2)
20:47 (4)
2:53 (3)
22:42 (6)
1:55 (7)
23:15 (5)
33 (5)
23:13  Lotta Kirvesmies
6   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:02 (13)
6:27 (8)
2:25 (5)
8:11 (7)
1:44 (8)
9:34 (6)
1:23 (5)
14:57 (5)
5:23 (5)
17:50 (5)
2:53 (5)
20:54 (6)
3:04 (9)
22:41 (5)
1:47 (4)
23:16 (6)
35 (18)
23:15  Suvi Heittola
7   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
SK Pohjantähti
3:54 (10)
6:07 (5)
2:13 (2)
9:24 (16)
3:17 (36)
10:59 (14)
1:35 (22)
15:53 (7)
4:54 (2)
18:29 (7)
2:36 (3)
21:24 (7)
2:55 (5)
23:29 (7)
2:05 (12)
24:00 (7)
31 (2)
23:59  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
8   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:14 (16)
6:50 (12)
2:36 (12)
8:45 (10)
1:55 (16)
10:10 (8)
1:25 (7)
16:22 (8)
6:12 (13)
19:47 (8)
3:25 (24)
23:03 (8)
3:16 (15)
24:59 (8)
1:56 (8)
25:33 (8)
34 (8)
25:32  Venla Heikkilä
9   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:23 (21)
6:41 (10)
2:18 (3)
8:28 (9)
1:47 (10)
10:43 (11)
2:15 (35)
16:50 (10)
6:07 (11)
20:19 (12)
3:29 (26)
23:24 (10)
3:05 (10)
25:20 (9)
1:56 (8)
25:54 (9)
34 (8)
25:54  Johanna Viilo
10   Lilja Österman
Turun Suunnistajat
4:19 (20)
6:50 (12)
2:31 (10)
8:47 (11)
1:57 (17)
10:18 (9)
1:31 (14)
17:03 (12)
6:45 (23)
20:04 (10)
3:01 (8)
23:10 (9)
3:06 (12)
25:26 (10)
2:16 (17)
26:04 (10)
38 (30)
26:03  Lilja Österman
11   Lilia Emaldynova
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:39 (4)
6:27 (8)
2:48 (18)
8:07 (6)
1:40 (6)
11:35 (19)
3:28 (37)
17:20 (15)
5:45 (7)
20:42 (14)
3:22 (21)
23:47 (12)
3:05 (10)
25:39 (11)
1:52 (5)
26:15 (11)
36 (23)
26:15  Lilia Emaldynova
12   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
4:33 (25)
7:07 (16)
2:34 (11)
8:53 (12)
1:46 (9)
10:34 (10)
1:41 (28)
17:09 (13)
6:35 (21)
20:21 (13)
3:12 (16)
23:45 (11)
3:24 (18)
26:02 (12)
2:17 (21)
26:38 (12)
36 (23)
26:39  Essi Rautasalo
13   Suvi Oikarinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:23 (21)
7:24 (19)
3:01 (22)
9:23 (15)
1:59 (21)
10:46 (12)
1:23 (5)
16:54 (11)
6:08 (12)
19:58 (9)
3:04 (12)
23:52 (13)
3:54 (28)
26:10 (13)
2:18 (24)
26:44 (13)
34 (8)
26:43  Suvi Oikarinen
14   Laura Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:04 (15)
7:04 (15)
3:00 (21)
9:22 (14)
2:18 (28)
11:10 (17)
1:48 (32)
18:35 (20)
7:25 (36)
21:49 (18)
3:14 (17)
24:46 (16)
2:57 (6)
26:46 (14)
2:00 (10)
27:20 (14)
34 (8)
27:19  Laura Neuvonen
15   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
4:02 (13)
6:47 (11)
2:45 (16)
9:29 (17)
2:42 (33)
10:54 (13)
1:25 (7)
17:44 (16)
6:50 (25)
21:20 (17)
3:36 (29)
24:43 (15)
3:23 (17)
26:47 (15)
2:04 (11)
27:21 (15)
34 (8)
27:21  Emilia Rantanen
16   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (18)
7:17 (18)
2:59 (20)
9:21 (13)
2:04 (24)
11:03 (15)
1:42 (29)
17:55 (17)
6:52 (27)
21:16 (16)
3:21 (20)
24:23 (14)
3:07 (13)
27:12 (16)
2:49 (36)
27:49 (16)
37 (27)
27:49  Helena Matilainen
17   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
5:20 (33)
7:48 (21)
2:28 (8)
9:35 (18)
1:47 (10)
11:03 (15)
1:28 (9)
17:09 (13)
6:06 (10)
20:43 (15)
3:34 (28)
25:00 (17)
4:17 (29)
27:16 (17)
2:16 (17)
27:56 (17)
40 (37)
27:56  Essi Väisänen
18   Tanja Moser
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:59 (12)
6:26 (7)
2:27 (7)
8:15 (8)
1:49 (14)
9:43 (7)
1:28 (9)
16:36 (9)
6:53 (28)
20:13 (11)
3:37 (30)
25:22 (18)
5:09 (34)
28:03 (18)
2:41 (33)
28:41 (18)
38 (30)
28:40  Tanja Moser
19   Amanda Uusitalo
Koovee
4:16 (17)
9:28 (28)
5:12 (34)
11:17 (25)
1:49 (14)
12:46 (23)
1:29 (12)
19:24 (21)
6:38 (22)
22:24 (21)
3:00 (7)
25:54 (20)
3:30 (25)
28:04 (19)
2:10 (16)
28:42 (19)
38 (30)
28:41  Amanda Uusitalo
20   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:36 (27)
7:12 (17)
2:36 (12)
11:29 (26)
4:17 (39)
12:51 (25)
1:22 (3)
19:51 (22)
7:00 (29)
23:15 (22)
3:24 (22)
26:40 (21)
3:25 (20)
28:46 (20)
2:06 (13)
29:19 (20)
33 (5)
29:17  Roosa Hämäläinen
21   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:27 (23)
7:25 (20)
2:58 (19)
9:49 (19)
2:24 (31)
11:27 (18)
1:38 (25)
18:32 (19)
7:05 (33)
22:03 (19)
3:31 (27)
25:38 (19)
3:35 (26)
28:52 (21)
3:14 (39)
29:31 (21)
39 (34)
29:31  Hanne Manderbacka
22   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
3:47 (6)
6:58 (14)
3:11 (23)
10:57 (23)
3:59 (38)
15:05 (30)
4:08 (38)
20:58 (27)
5:53 (8)
23:55 (23)
2:57 (6)
26:57 (23)
3:02 (8)
29:03 (22)
2:06 (13)
29:33 (22)
30 (1)
29:33  Helena Hakala
23   Caroline Sandelin
Närpes OK
5:03 (30)
8:16 (25)
3:13 (24)
10:13 (20)
1:57 (17)
11:52 (20)
1:39 (27)
18:24 (18)
6:32 (19)
22:05 (20)
3:41 (33)
26:49 (22)
4:44 (32)
29:26 (23)
2:37 (31)
30:03 (23)
37 (27)
30:03  Caroline Sandelin
24   Hanna Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:53 (8)
8:39 (26)
4:46 (33)
12:34 (30)
3:55 (37)
13:53 (27)
1:19 (2)
20:57 (26)
7:04 (32)
24:05 (24)
3:08 (14)
29:20 (24)
5:15 (35)
31:55 (24)
2:35 (30)
32:31 (24)
36 (23)
32:31  Hanna Kiri
25   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:33 (25)
7:54 (22)
3:21 (26)
10:51 (22)
2:57 (34)
12:29 (22)
1:38 (25)
21:48 (29)
9:19 (39)
25:36 (29)
3:48 (36)
29:24 (25)
3:48 (27)
32:10 (25)
2:46 (34)
32:45 (25)
35 (18)
32:45  Laura Sinisalo
26   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
3:55 (11)
11:55 (34)
8:00 (36)
13:43 (33)
1:48 (13)
15:44 (33)
2:01 (34)
22:06 (32)
6:22 (14)
26:25 (32)
4:19 (37)
29:50 (27)
3:25 (20)
32:16 (26)
2:26 (27)
32:57 (26)
41 (38)
32:56  Emmi Jokela
27   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:20 (35)
11:27 (32)
4:07 (30)
13:46 (34)
2:19 (29)
15:39 (32)
1:53 (33)
22:04 (31)
6:25 (16)
25:23 (28)
3:19 (19)
29:40 (26)
4:17 (29)
32:26 (27)
2:46 (34)
33:00 (27)
34 (8)
32:59  Anni Reiman
28   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
4:27 (23)
13:33 (35)
9:06 (37)
15:42 (35)
2:09 (25)
17:18 (35)
1:36 (23)
23:40 (34)
6:22 (14)
26:50 (33)
3:10 (15)
30:16 (28)
3:26 (22)
32:32 (28)
2:16 (17)
33:09 (28)
37 (27)
33:08  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
29   Annabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:50 (7)
14:33 (36)
10:43 (38)
16:30 (36)
1:57 (17)
18:03 (36)
1:33 (17)
24:36 (36)
6:33 (20)
28:22 (36)
3:46 (35)
31:02 (33)
2:40 (2)
32:43 (29)
1:41 (1)
33:19 (29)
36 (23)
33:18  Annabella Tolonen
30   Maria Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:46 (37)
11:33 (33)
2:47 (17)
13:32 (32)
1:59 (21)
15:02 (29)
1:30 (13)
21:51 (30)
6:49 (24)
25:09 (27)
3:18 (18)
30:25 (29)
5:16 (36)
32:56 (30)
2:31 (28)
33:29 (30)
33 (5)
33:28  Maria Espo
31   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Rastikarhut
4:40 (29)
8:07 (24)
3:27 (27)
11:15 (24)
3:08 (35)
12:49 (24)
1:34 (20)
19:52 (23)
7:03 (30)
27:23 (35)
7:31 (39)
30:47 (31)
3:24 (18)
33:12 (31)
2:25 (26)
33:44 (31)
32 (4)
33:44  Pia Isolähteenmäki
32   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:34 (36)
11:11 (31)
2:37 (14)
13:08 (31)
1:57 (17)
14:39 (28)
1:31 (14)
21:06 (28)
6:27 (17)
24:08 (25)
3:02 (9)
30:57 (32)
6:49 (37)
33:14 (32)
2:17 (21)
33:53 (32)
39 (34)
33:52  Salla Saarijärvi
33   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
4:39 (28)
7:58 (23)
3:19 (25)
10:13 (20)
2:15 (27)
11:59 (21)
1:46 (31)
19:57 (24)
7:58 (38)
26:06 (30)
6:09 (38)
30:28 (30)
4:22 (31)
33:23 (33)
2:55 (38)
33:57 (33)
34 (8)
33:57  Veera Koski-Säntti
34   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:42 (34)
9:27 (27)
3:45 (28)
12:07 (28)
2:40 (32)
13:49 (26)
1:42 (29)
20:39 (25)
6:50 (25)
24:19 (26)
3:40 (31)
31:38 (34)
7:19 (39)
34:30 (34)
2:52 (37)
35:05 (34)
35 (18)
35:04  Tiina Anttila
35   My Kippilä
OK Orient
5:09 (32)
9:52 (30)
4:43 (32)
11:55 (27)
2:03 (23)
16:41 (34)
4:46 (39)
23:54 (35)
7:13 (35)
27:18 (34)
3:24 (22)
32:19 (35)
5:01 (33)
34:53 (35)
2:34 (29)
35:31 (35)
38 (30)
35:30  My Kippilä
36   Kiia Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:04 (31)
9:45 (29)
4:41 (31)
12:08 (29)
2:23 (30)
15:07 (31)
2:59 (36)
22:40 (33)
7:33 (37)
26:21 (31)
3:41 (33)
33:29 (36)
7:08 (38)
36:09 (36)
2:40 (32)
36:40 (36)
31 (2)
36:40  Kiia Lampinen
37   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
11:31 (38)
19:30 (37)
7:59 (35)
21:39 (38)
2:09 (25)
23:15 (38)
1:36 (23)
29:42 (37)
6:27 (17)
32:46 (37)
3:04 (12)
36:12 (37)
3:26 (22)
38:34 (37)
2:22 (25)
39:13 (37)
39 (34)
39:13  Salla Pajula
38   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
4:18 (18)
19:31 (38)
15:13 (39)
21:14 (37)
1:43 (7)
22:47 (37)
1:33 (17)
29:50 (38)
7:03 (30)
33:16 (38)
3:26 (25)
36:42 (38)
3:26 (22)
38:58 (38)
2:16 (17)
39:39 (38)
41 (38)
39:38  Niina Reponen
39   Tiia Kunelius
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:25 (39)
21:24 (39)
3:59 (29)
23:03 (39)
1:39 (5)
24:37 (39)
1:34 (20)
31:45 (39)
7:08 (34)
35:25 (39)
3:40 (31)
38:44 (39)
3:19 (16)
41:01 (39)
2:17 (21)
41:35 (39)
34 (8)
41:34  Tiia Kunelius
   Essi Hakala
MS Parma
3:45
7:36
3:51
9:29
1:53
10:51
1:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Essi Hakala
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English