SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

D18

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,2 km
Mål
3,4 km
 
1.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    15:31:00   10:23 (1)  27:43  
2.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:05:00   10:56 (5)  27:51  
3.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:03:00   11:06 (6)  28:01  
4.   Jannina Gustafsson Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    15:09:00   10:52 (4)  28:22  
5.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkaniskat    15:25:00   11:51 (13)  28:34  
6.   Oona Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske    14:55:00   11:35 (11)  29:00  
7.   Emmi Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö    15:23:00   10:46 (3)  29:07  
8.   Henna Skog Koovee    14:49:00   10:42 (2)  29:26  
9.   Sara Karvonen Lynx    15:29:00   12:21 (16)  29:39  
10.   Maaret Turunen Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:13:00   11:25 (9)  29:44  
11.   Henna Saarinen Koovee    14:35:00   12:01 (14)  29:51  
12.   Tuija Kuusela Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    15:07:00   12:51 (20)  30:45  
13.   Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat    15:11:00   11:22 (8)  30:47  
14.   Essi Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:21:00   12:20 (15)  30:48  
15.   Ilona Lehtinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:39:00   11:21 (7)  30:57  
16.   Suvi Harju Tampereen Pyrintö    14:41:00   11:50 (12)  31:00  
17.   Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:57:00   11:30 (10)  31:02  
18.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    15:33:00   12:37 (19)  31:26  
19.   Victoria Höstman Malax IF    15:17:00   12:28 (18)  31:27  
20.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:27:00   14:57 (33)  31:43  
21.   Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia    14:43:00   12:51 (20)  32:27  
22.   Emilia Hyvärinen Rastivarsat    14:21:00   12:26 (17)  32:42  
23.   Iida Savolainen Kangasala SK    15:19:00   14:49 (31)  32:59  
24.   Silja Annila Rasti-Lukko    15:01:00   13:32 (24)  33:35  
25.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:45:00   14:47 (30)  33:38  
26.   Anna Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit    14:31:00   13:36 (25)  34:14  
27.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat    14:23:00   13:30 (23)  34:34  
28.   Emma Laakkio Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:51:00   14:50 (32)  34:43  
29.   Johanna von Frenckell OK Raseborg    14:59:00   16:10 (35)  35:29  
30.   Emma Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti    14:37:00   13:44 (26)  35:43  
31.   Laura Jakobsson Rastikarhut    14:53:00   15:40 (34)  36:08  
32.   Aada Forsman Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:17:00   13:44 (26)  36:13  
33.   Salla Koskinen Turun Suunnistajat    14:27:00   13:22 (22)  36:36  
34.   Marika Suominen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:33:00   14:00 (28)  37:50  
35.   Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK    14:47:00   18:46 (38)  40:03  
36.   Elin Nylund IF Femman    14:25:00   17:16 (36)  40:22  
37.   Laura Virjula Navi    14:29:00   18:23 (37)  40:57  
38.   Aino Vuopio Pellon Ponsi    15:15:00   20:48 (39)  42:06  
39.   Tiia Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka    14:19:00   14:18 (29)  43:28  
40.   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti    14:15:00   22:09 (40)  44:28  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English