SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

D20

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,5 km
Mål
3,6 km
 
1.   Kirsi Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat    15:41:00   11:43 (1)  26:30  
2.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma    15:33:00   11:57 (3)  27:13  
3.   Anna Närhi Delta    15:39:00   11:50 (2)  27:36  
4.   Tiia Miettinen MS Parma    15:21:00   12:39 (4)  29:15  
5.   Miina Kanko Koovee    15:29:00   13:27 (10)  29:23  
6.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat    15:13:00   13:05 (8)  29:50  
7.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti    15:03:00   12:51 (6)  29:51  
8.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö    15:37:00   12:43 (5)  29:57  
9.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman    15:35:00   12:52 (7)  30:14  
10.   Mira Kaskinen Ulvilan Ura    15:43:00   14:53 (22)  30:20  
11.   Ina Westerlund OK77    15:23:00   13:46 (12)  30:46  
12.   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö    15:19:00   13:23 (9)  30:58  
13.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti    15:27:00   13:40 (11)  31:14  
14.   Sanna Kauppila Vehkalahden Veikot    15:17:00   14:12 (16)  31:20  
15.   Frida Lönnberg Pargas IF    15:11:00   15:12 (26)  31:57  
16.   Reeta Rantanen MS Parma    14:43:00   13:52 (14)  32:04  
17.   Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan    14:57:00   15:04 (24)  32:40  
18.   Pinja Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri    14:39:00   15:20 (27)  33:00  
19.   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    15:31:00   16:44 (34)  33:03  
20.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:59:00   14:25 (18)  33:04  
21.   Niina Papinsaari Kangasala SK    14:49:00   14:29 (20)  33:06  
22.   Anna Laitinen Rasti-Lukko    14:45:00   14:10 (15)  33:17  
23.   Sanna Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:51:00   14:54 (23)  33:20  
24.   Kerstin Uiboupin Delta    14:29:00   16:10 (31)  33:27  
25.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:53:00   14:29 (20)  33:38  
26.   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Kalevan Rasti    15:25:00   13:49 (13)  33:47  
27.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti    15:07:00   14:25 (18)  33:48  
28.   Tytti Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37    15:09:00   16:23 (32)  33:51  
29.   Charlotta Linnaila OK Orient    14:55:00   14:21 (17)  33:57  
30.   Milla Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri    15:15:00   15:05 (25)  34:03  
31.   Essi Varjonen Lapuan Virkiä    14:41:00   15:52 (28)  34:07  
32.   Laura Juntunen MS Parma    14:35:00   15:56 (29)  34:34  
33.   Natalia Kanko Koovee    15:05:00      35:48  
34.   Eveliina Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:33:00   16:33 (33)  36:37  
35.   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:37:00   16:05 (30)  37:01  
36.   Säde Suutari Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:47:00   20:38 (38)  37:42  
37.   Annukka Ojala Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:25:00   17:12 (35)  38:12  
38.   Kaisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu    15:01:00   23:20 (39)  41:48  
39.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä    14:31:00   19:11 (36)  43:00  
40.   Saana Vahvelainen Tampereen Pyrintö    14:27:00   20:10 (37)  43:04  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English