SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

D21B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Anu Uhotoinen
Delta
5:19 (13)
6:55 (17)
1:36 (34)
10:53 (5)
3:58 (1)
14:12 (3)
3:19 (16)
17:58 (13)
3:46 (48)
26:31 (5)
8:33 (1)
30:45 (6)
4:14 (20)
33:54 (1)
3:09 (5)
34:41 (1)
47 (3)
34:41  Anu Uhotoinen
2   Veronika Khismatullina
Lahden Taimi
5:22 (16)
6:42 (11)
1:20 (3)
11:17 (12)
4:35 (25)
14:29 (11)
3:12 (10)
17:28 (6)
2:59 (10)
26:35 (6)
9:07 (13)
30:43 (4)
4:08 (14)
33:57 (2)
3:14 (6)
34:46 (2)
49 (9)
34:45  Veronika Khismatullina
3   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
4:52 (3)
6:25 (4)
1:33 (30)
11:25 (16)
5:00 (36)
14:29 (11)
3:04 (7)
17:46 (8)
3:17 (26)
26:39 (7)
8:53 (6)
30:24 (1)
3:45 (3)
34:00 (3)
3:36 (28)
34:53 (3)
53 (16)
34:52  Sanna Andelin
4   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:29 (19)
6:53 (15)
1:24 (10)
11:29 (18)
4:36 (26)
14:54 (16)
3:25 (20)
18:12 (15)
3:18 (27)
27:00 (11)
8:48 (4)
31:04 (8)
4:04 (12)
34:08 (6)
3:04 (3)
34:55 (4)
47 (3)
34:55  Ellu Munukka
5   Elina Virekunnas
Delta
5:24 (18)
6:45 (13)
1:21 (4)
11:04 (9)
4:19 (13)
14:15 (4)
3:11 (9)
17:11 (4)
2:56 (7)
26:21 (2)
9:10 (16)
30:43 (4)
4:22 (26)
34:02 (4)
3:19 (13)
34:59 (5)
57 (31)
34:59  Elina Virekunnas
6   Sabrina Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:04 (5)
6:33 (5)
1:29 (17)
10:50 (3)
4:17 (10)
14:26 (9)
3:36 (29)
17:08 (2)
2:42 (5)
26:25 (3)
9:17 (22)
30:39 (3)
4:14 (20)
34:05 (5)
3:26 (20)
35:02 (6)
57 (31)
35:02  Sabrina Meriheinä
7   Emma Juga
Lynx
5:06 (8)
6:35 (7)
1:29 (17)
10:53 (5)
4:18 (12)
14:28 (10)
3:35 (26)
17:09 (3)
2:41 (4)
26:27 (4)
9:18 (24)
30:36 (2)
4:09 (15)
34:11 (7)
3:35 (27)
35:08 (7)
57 (31)
35:09  Emma Juga
8   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
6:07 (36)
7:21 (23)
1:14 (1)
11:19 (13)
3:58 (1)
14:19 (6)
3:00 (5)
17:54 (11)
3:35 (39)
26:56 (9)
9:02 (10)
30:51 (7)
3:55 (5)
34:17 (8)
3:26 (20)
35:14 (8)
57 (31)
35:15  Henna Höglund
9   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
4:46 (2)
6:12 (2)
1:26 (12)
10:26 (2)
4:14 (8)
14:01 (2)
3:35 (26)
17:51 (9)
3:50 (51)
27:07 (12)
9:16 (21)
31:28 (13)
4:21 (25)
34:28 (9)
3:00 (2)
35:17 (9)
49 (9)
35:16  Laura Palm
10   Heini Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
5:23 (17)
6:49 (14)
1:26 (12)
11:25 (16)
4:36 (26)
14:47 (14)
3:22 (18)
18:09 (14)
3:22 (30)
26:45 (8)
8:36 (2)
31:10 (9)
4:25 (28)
34:28 (9)
3:18 (10)
35:22 (10)
54 (18)
35:22  Heini Papinsaari
11   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
4:43 (1)
6:05 (1)
1:22 (6)
10:15 (1)
4:10 (7)
13:52 (1)
3:37 (31)
18:21 (17)
4:29 (66)
27:27 (14)
9:06 (12)
31:24 (12)
3:57 (7)
34:50 (11)
3:26 (20)
35:48 (11)
58 (36)
35:48  Susanna Tervo
12   Merja Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
5:19 (13)
6:58 (20)
1:39 (40)
11:13 (11)
4:15 (9)
14:21 (7)
3:08 (8)
17:22 (5)
3:01 (13)
26:11 (1)
8:49 (5)
31:54 (14)
5:43 (57)
35:14 (13)
3:20 (15)
35:58 (12)
44 (1)
35:57  Merja Kuusisto
13   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
OK Botnia
5:04 (5)
6:36 (8)
1:32 (25)
10:53 (5)
4:17 (10)
14:35 (13)
3:42 (34)
18:13 (16)
3:38 (43)
27:22 (13)
9:09 (15)
31:22 (11)
4:00 (11)
35:08 (12)
3:46 (38)
36:07 (13)
59 (40)
36:07  Ann-Sofie Sundelin
14   Krista Joona
Pellon Ponsi
5:13 (11)
6:34 (6)
1:21 (4)
11:48 (21)
5:14 (44)
15:44 (24)
3:56 (43)
19:15 (29)
3:31 (35)
28:11 (20)
8:56 (8)
32:03 (16)
3:52 (4)
35:21 (16)
3:18 (10)
36:07 (13)
46 (2)
36:08  Krista Joona
15   Erika Uotila
Koovee
5:41 (24)
7:48 (34)
2:07 (67)
11:52 (22)
4:04 (5)
15:14 (18)
3:22 (18)
17:51 (9)
2:37 (2)
28:10 (19)
10:19 (39)
32:19 (17)
4:09 (15)
35:18 (14)
2:59 (1)
36:09 (15)
51 (14)
36:09  Erika Uotila
16   Laura Lakanen
SK Pohjantähti
5:35 (21)
7:17 (21)
1:42 (45)
11:20 (15)
4:03 (4)
15:03 (17)
3:43 (35)
17:57 (12)
2:54 (6)
28:02 (17)
10:05 (35)
32:01 (15)
3:59 (10)
35:19 (15)
3:18 (10)
36:15 (16)
56 (24)
36:15  Laura Lakanen
17   Matleena Mannelin
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:05 (7)
6:38 (9)
1:33 (30)
11:00 (8)
4:22 (15)
14:25 (8)
3:25 (20)
17:41 (7)
3:16 (25)
26:58 (10)
9:17 (22)
31:18 (10)
4:20 (24)
35:36 (17)
4:18 (57)
36:40 (17)
1:04 (54)
36:41  Matleena Mannelin
18   Anni Kulmala
Rastikarhut
7:57 (60)
9:26 (57)
1:29 (17)
13:55 (47)
4:29 (22)
16:58 (38)
3:03 (6)
19:54 (34)
2:56 (7)
28:38 (24)
8:44 (3)
32:19 (17)
3:41 (1)
35:56 (18)
3:37 (29)
36:50 (19)
54 (18)
36:48  Anni Kulmala
19   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
6:42 (50)
8:05 (36)
1:23 (7)
12:24 (31)
4:19 (13)
15:40 (22)
3:16 (14)
18:52 (21)
3:12 (24)
28:05 (18)
9:13 (19)
32:35 (19)
4:30 (30)
35:59 (19)
3:24 (18)
36:49 (18)
50 (12)
36:49  Laura Pajunen
20   Minna Saarinen
Koovee
6:39 (47)
8:08 (39)
1:29 (17)
12:33 (33)
4:25 (19)
15:51 (28)
3:18 (15)
19:00 (25)
3:09 (23)
28:11 (20)
9:11 (17)
32:47 (22)
4:36 (35)
36:10 (22)
3:23 (17)
36:58 (20)
48 (7)
36:57  Minna Saarinen
21   Johanna Pensas
Lapuan Virkiä
6:38 (45)
8:06 (37)
1:28 (15)
12:38 (35)
4:32 (24)
15:53 (29)
3:15 (13)
18:50 (20)
2:57 (9)
28:19 (22)
9:29 (29)
32:45 (21)
4:26 (29)
36:07 (20)
3:22 (16)
37:03 (21)
56 (24)
37:02  Johanna Pensas
22   Sari Vääränen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:53 (53)
8:34 (50)
1:41 (43)
13:55 (47)
5:21 (46)
16:51 (37)
2:56 (2)
19:54 (34)
3:03 (16)
28:51 (26)
8:57 (9)
33:00 (25)
4:09 (15)
36:16 (23)
3:16 (8)
37:05 (22)
49 (9)
37:06  Sari Vääränen
22   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
6:00 (30)
7:30 (26)
1:30 (22)
12:14 (29)
4:44 (33)
15:35 (20)
3:21 (17)
18:35 (18)
3:00 (11)
27:50 (15)
9:15 (20)
32:37 (20)
4:47 (39)
36:07 (20)
3:30 (24)
37:05 (22)
58 (36)
37:06  Maria Salmi
24   Mia-Riitta Vikström
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:13 (11)
6:38 (9)
1:25 (11)
11:04 (9)
4:26 (20)
14:51 (15)
3:47 (38)
19:05 (26)
4:14 (62)
28:27 (23)
9:22 (25)
33:11 (26)
4:44 (38)
36:35 (25)
3:24 (18)
37:23 (24)
48 (7)
37:22  Mia-Riitta Vikström
25   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
6:02 (32)
7:31 (28)
1:29 (17)
11:57 (25)
4:26 (20)
15:46 (25)
3:49 (42)
19:14 (27)
3:28 (33)
28:39 (25)
9:25 (27)
32:56 (23)
4:17 (23)
36:34 (24)
3:38 (30)
37:34 (25)
1:00 (42)
37:33  Karoliina Sundberg
26   Mari Seppänen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:10 (9)
6:55 (17)
1:45 (47)
11:19 (13)
4:24 (18)
16:12 (31)
4:53 (61)
19:45 (32)
3:33 (36)
29:13 (30)
9:28 (28)
33:11 (26)
3:58 (9)
36:43 (26)
3:32 (26)
37:40 (26)
57 (31)
37:41  Mari Seppänen
27   Elisa Kemppainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:57 (54)
8:15 (45)
1:18 (2)
13:01 (42)
4:46 (35)
16:13 (32)
3:12 (10)
18:53 (22)
2:40 (3)
28:00 (16)
9:07 (13)
32:57 (24)
4:57 (44)
36:47 (27)
3:50 (43)
37:53 (27)
1:06 (60)
37:54  Elisa Kemppainen
28   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
5:38 (22)
8:29 (49)
2:51 (73)
12:30 (32)
4:01 (3)
15:43 (23)
3:13 (12)
19:45 (32)
4:02 (54)
29:08 (29)
9:23 (26)
33:17 (28)
4:09 (15)
37:02 (28)
3:45 (34)
37:58 (28)
56 (24)
37:58  Signe Dambe
29   Marja-Terttu Repo
Olavin Rasti
8:02 (62)
9:34 (58)
1:32 (25)
15:00 (53)
5:26 (51)
17:56 (50)
2:56 (2)
21:01 (43)
3:05 (19)
30:06 (36)
9:05 (11)
34:03 (32)
3:57 (7)
37:18 (29)
3:15 (7)
38:08 (29)
50 (12)
38:08  Marja-Terttu Repo
30   Kukka-Maaria Kärki
Olavin Rasti
8:01 (61)
9:37 (60)
1:36 (34)
14:58 (52)
5:21 (46)
17:54 (49)
2:56 (2)
21:00 (42)
3:06 (21)
30:11 (37)
9:11 (17)
34:06 (33)
3:55 (5)
37:25 (30)
3:19 (13)
38:23 (30)
58 (36)
38:22  Kukka-Maaria Kärki
31   Pinja Mäkinen
Koovee
5:30 (20)
6:57 (19)
1:27 (14)
11:40 (19)
4:43 (30)
15:16 (19)
3:36 (29)
18:45 (19)
3:29 (34)
29:07 (28)
10:22 (41)
33:43 (30)
4:36 (35)
37:25 (30)
3:42 (32)
38:24 (31)
59 (40)
38:25  Pinja Mäkinen
32   Sanna Heittola
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:41 (24)
7:35 (31)
1:54 (56)
12:59 (40)
5:24 (49)
16:39 (35)
3:40 (32)
19:59 (36)
3:20 (28)
30:01 (35)
10:02 (34)
34:17 (34)
4:16 (22)
37:46 (34)
3:29 (23)
38:33 (32)
47 (3)
38:33  Sanna Heittola
33   Tuuli Paunonen
Koovee
5:41 (24)
7:19 (22)
1:38 (38)
12:02 (26)
4:43 (30)
15:49 (26)
3:47 (38)
18:54 (23)
3:05 (19)
29:17 (31)
10:23 (43)
33:41 (29)
4:24 (27)
37:38 (32)
3:57 (44)
38:40 (33)
1:02 (48)
38:40  Tuuli Paunonen
34   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
5:49 (28)
7:22 (24)
1:33 (30)
12:06 (27)
4:44 (33)
15:50 (27)
3:44 (36)
18:56 (24)
3:06 (21)
28:51 (26)
9:55 (33)
34:00 (31)
5:09 (48)
37:45 (33)
3:45 (34)
38:51 (34)
1:06 (60)
38:51  Ritva Partanen
35   Laura Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
6:06 (34)
7:29 (25)
1:23 (7)
11:52 (22)
4:23 (17)
15:37 (21)
3:45 (37)
20:40 (39)
5:03 (70)
30:18 (38)
9:38 (30)
34:48 (36)
4:30 (30)
38:29 (35)
3:41 (31)
39:23 (35)
54 (18)
39:22  Laura Rinkineva
36   Nina Temjakova
Paimion Rasti
10:59 (70)
12:27 (70)
1:28 (15)
16:32 (65)
4:05 (6)
19:23 (53)
2:51 (1)
22:59 (54)
3:36 (40)
31:52 (45)
8:53 (6)
35:35 (38)
3:43 (2)
38:39 (36)
3:04 (3)
39:26 (36)
47 (3)
39:27  Nina Temjakova
37   Anastasia Saranen
Hiisirasti
5:19 (13)
6:54 (16)
1:35 (33)
11:54 (24)
5:00 (36)
16:17 (34)
4:23 (51)
19:19 (30)
3:02 (15)
29:25 (33)
10:06 (36)
35:01 (37)
5:36 (55)
38:48 (38)
3:47 (39)
39:52 (37)
1:04 (54)
39:51  Anastasia Saranen
38   Laura Leijola
Delta
6:06 (34)
8:11 (41)
2:05 (66)
12:33 (33)
4:22 (15)
15:59 (30)
3:26 (23)
19:42 (31)
3:43 (46)
29:54 (34)
10:12 (37)
34:26 (35)
4:32 (32)
38:46 (37)
4:20 (60)
39:54 (38)
1:08 (64)
39:54  Laura Leijola
39   Liis Johanson
MS Parma
4:58 (4)
6:21 (3)
1:23 (7)
10:50 (3)
4:29 (22)
14:15 (4)
3:25 (20)
16:51 (1)
2:36 (1)
29:24 (32)
12:33 (64)
35:51 (40)
6:27 (65)
39:08 (39)
3:17 (9)
40:01 (39)
53 (16)
40:00  Liis Johanson
40   Natalia Paladieva
Lahden Taimi
6:17 (41)
7:49 (35)
1:32 (25)
12:55 (39)
5:06 (41)
17:07 (39)
4:12 (48)
20:10 (37)
3:03 (16)
30:49 (40)
10:39 (49)
35:36 (39)
4:47 (39)
39:41 (40)
4:05 (46)
40:37 (40)
56 (24)
40:37  Natalia Paladieva
41   Saana Orkola
Delta
5:45 (27)
7:30 (26)
1:45 (47)
13:00 (41)
5:30 (54)
16:40 (36)
3:40 (32)
20:16 (38)
3:36 (40)
31:18 (41)
11:02 (55)
36:08 (41)
4:50 (43)
40:13 (41)
4:05 (46)
41:14 (41)
1:01 (44)
41:14  Saana Orkola
42   Johanna Tuosa
Lappeen Riento
5:53 (29)
7:32 (29)
1:39 (40)
12:13 (28)
4:41 (28)
17:43 (46)
5:30 (66)
21:53 (49)
4:10 (59)
32:29 (49)
10:36 (47)
37:04 (45)
4:35 (34)
40:46 (43)
3:42 (32)
41:42 (42)
56 (24)
41:42  Johanna Tuosa
43   Essi Kangasaho
Delta
5:38 (22)
11:09 (68)
5:31 (76)
16:09 (63)
5:00 (36)
19:40 (55)
3:31 (24)
22:43 (53)
3:03 (16)
32:58 (51)
10:15 (38)
37:08 (46)
4:10 (19)
40:56 (44)
3:48 (41)
41:50 (43)
54 (18)
41:51  Essi Kangasaho
44   Leena Linjama
Espoon Suunta
6:32 (44)
8:12 (43)
1:40 (42)
13:28 (43)
5:16 (45)
17:38 (43)
4:10 (47)
21:32 (47)
3:54 (52)
32:25 (48)
10:53 (53)
37:12 (48)
4:47 (39)
40:59 (46)
3:47 (39)
41:55 (44)
56 (24)
41:55  Leena Linjama
45   Marie Fred
OK Orient
6:24 (43)
8:09 (40)
1:45 (47)
12:52 (37)
4:43 (30)
17:25 (40)
4:33 (56)
21:11 (44)
3:46 (48)
31:32 (42)
10:21 (40)
36:49 (43)
5:17 (50)
40:57 (45)
4:08 (49)
41:58 (45)
1:01 (44)
41:57  Marie Fred
46   Sanni Lepola
OK Orient
5:12 (10)
6:42 (11)
1:30 (22)
11:43 (20)
5:01 (39)
16:14 (33)
4:31 (55)
19:14 (27)
3:00 (11)
30:23 (39)
11:09 (57)
36:14 (42)
5:51 (60)
40:40 (42)
4:26 (62)
42:00 (46)
1:20 (74)
42:00  Sanni Lepola
47   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
6:38 (45)
8:14 (44)
1:36 (34)
13:38 (44)
5:24 (49)
17:47 (47)
4:09 (46)
21:36 (48)
3:49 (50)
32:21 (47)
10:45 (52)
36:53 (44)
4:32 (32)
41:08 (47)
4:15 (55)
42:10 (47)
1:02 (48)
42:10  Sanna Laakso
48   Jenni Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
6:14 (38)
8:11 (41)
1:57 (59)
13:55 (47)
5:44 (57)
17:42 (45)
3:47 (38)
21:19 (45)
3:37 (42)
31:41 (43)
10:22 (41)
37:31 (50)
5:50 (59)
41:20 (49)
3:49 (42)
42:15 (48)
55 (22)
42:15  Jenni Pulkkinen
49   Miia Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:02 (32)
7:34 (30)
1:32 (25)
12:15 (30)
4:41 (28)
17:40 (44)
5:25 (65)
21:55 (50)
4:15 (63)
32:34 (50)
10:39 (49)
37:10 (47)
4:36 (35)
41:17 (48)
4:07 (48)
42:22 (49)
1:05 (58)
42:22  Miia Karetjoki
50   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
6:22 (42)
8:06 (37)
1:44 (46)
14:03 (50)
5:57 (60)
17:50 (48)
3:47 (38)
21:24 (46)
3:34 (38)
31:57 (46)
10:33 (45)
37:16 (49)
5:19 (51)
41:32 (50)
4:16 (56)
42:34 (50)
1:02 (48)
42:34  Hanna Hemminki
51   Inkeri Lindeman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:18 (71)
13:05 (71)
1:47 (52)
18:13 (68)
5:08 (43)
21:48 (63)
3:35 (26)
25:21 (60)
3:33 (36)
35:11 (56)
9:50 (31)
39:18 (52)
4:07 (13)
43:03 (51)
3:45 (34)
43:59 (51)
56 (24)
43:59  Inkeri Lindeman
52   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
6:13 (37)
8:17 (47)
2:04 (64)
13:54 (46)
5:37 (55)
17:27 (41)
3:33 (25)
20:48 (40)
3:21 (29)
31:46 (44)
10:58 (54)
39:03 (51)
7:17 (72)
43:13 (52)
4:10 (50)
44:17 (52)
1:04 (54)
44:16  Vivian Lindholm
53   Laura Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:47 (51)
8:37 (52)
1:50 (53)
16:00 (61)
7:23 (70)
19:56 (57)
3:56 (43)
24:01 (56)
4:05 (56)
34:43 (54)
10:42 (51)
39:45 (53)
5:02 (46)
43:59 (53)
4:14 (52)
45:00 (53)
1:01 (44)
45:00  Laura Virekunnas
54   Tiia Keltamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:14 (38)
7:46 (33)
1:32 (25)
12:53 (38)
5:07 (42)
17:56 (50)
5:03 (62)
22:00 (51)
4:04 (55)
34:53 (55)
12:53 (66)
40:51 (55)
5:58 (63)
44:36 (54)
3:45 (34)
45:31 (54)
55 (22)
45:31  Tiia Keltamäki
55   Eeva-Maria Fränti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
6:15 (40)
7:45 (32)
1:30 (22)
12:46 (36)
5:01 (39)
17:29 (42)
4:43 (58)
20:55 (41)
3:26 (32)
33:16 (53)
12:21 (62)
40:25 (54)
7:09 (70)
45:02 (55)
4:37 (64)
46:05 (55)
1:03 (51)
46:04  Eeva-Maria Fränti
56   Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
Rasti-Kurikka
9:02 (69)
10:39 (65)
1:37 (37)
16:02 (62)
5:23 (48)
21:49 (64)
5:47 (70)
25:31 (63)
3:42 (45)
36:36 (60)
11:05 (56)
41:23 (58)
4:47 (39)
45:21 (56)
3:58 (45)
46:24 (56)
1:03 (51)
46:24  Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä
57   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
8:07 (63)
9:52 (62)
1:45 (47)
15:20 (57)
5:28 (53)
21:46 (62)
6:26 (73)
25:25 (61)
3:39 (44)
35:54 (57)
10:29 (44)
41:20 (57)
5:26 (53)
45:34 (57)
4:14 (52)
46:34 (57)
1:00 (42)
46:35  Leena Ojala
58   Heli Heikkilä
MS Parma
6:01 (31)
8:15 (45)
2:14 (70)
13:41 (45)
5:26 (51)
18:18 (52)
4:37 (57)
22:28 (52)
4:10 (59)
33:05 (52)
10:37 (48)
41:16 (56)
8:11 (74)
45:34 (57)
4:18 (57)
46:42 (58)
1:08 (64)
46:42  Heli Heikkilä
59   Leena Kuusipohja
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:09 (57)
9:00 (54)
1:51 (54)
15:25 (58)
6:25 (65)
19:50 (56)
4:25 (53)
23:34 (55)
3:44 (47)
36:33 (59)
12:59 (67)
42:00 (59)
5:27 (54)
46:50 (60)
4:50 (68)
47:53 (59)
1:03 (51)
47:53  Leena Kuusipohja
59   Tiina Kihlström
Ähtärin Urheilijat
7:04 (55)
9:01 (55)
1:57 (59)
14:49 (51)
5:48 (59)
20:28 (58)
5:39 (68)
24:24 (57)
3:56 (53)
37:27 (62)
13:03 (68)
42:38 (60)
5:11 (49)
46:48 (59)
4:10 (50)
47:53 (59)
1:05 (58)
47:53  Tiina Kihlström
61   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
6:41 (49)
8:27 (48)
1:46 (51)
15:13 (55)
6:46 (67)
24:06 (69)
8:53 (76)
28:45 (66)
4:39 (68)
38:38 (64)
9:53 (32)
43:38 (63)
5:00 (45)
47:09 (62)
3:31 (25)
48:01 (61)
52 (15)
48:01  Satu Heittola
62   Henna Salminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:08 (56)
9:12 (56)
2:04 (64)
15:16 (56)
6:04 (62)
19:37 (54)
4:21 (49)
25:03 (59)
5:26 (72)
36:48 (61)
11:45 (61)
42:42 (61)
5:54 (61)
46:56 (61)
4:14 (52)
48:02 (62)
1:06 (60)
48:02  Henna Salminen
63   Adele Puusalu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (47)
8:35 (51)
1:56 (57)
15:42 (59)
7:07 (69)
20:31 (59)
4:49 (60)
24:39 (58)
4:08 (58)
36:11 (58)
11:32 (60)
43:27 (62)
7:16 (71)
47:52 (63)
4:25 (61)
48:50 (63)
58 (36)
48:50  Adele Puusalu
64   Mari Sipilä
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
8:29 (64)
10:25 (64)
1:56 (57)
16:09 (63)
5:44 (57)
21:24 (61)
5:15 (63)
25:30 (62)
4:06 (57)
38:14 (63)
12:44 (65)
43:55 (64)
5:41 (56)
48:59 (64)
5:04 (70)
50:06 (64)
1:07 (63)
50:05  Mari Sipilä
65   Elina Rinkineva
Rasti-Jussit
14:48 (74)
16:26 (74)
1:38 (38)
22:06 (72)
5:40 (56)
26:09 (72)
4:03 (45)
29:32 (67)
3:23 (31)
40:05 (66)
10:33 (45)
45:24 (65)
5:19 (51)
49:43 (65)
4:19 (59)
50:51 (65)
1:08 (64)
50:51  Elina Rinkineva
66   Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:51 (52)
8:59 (53)
2:08 (68)
15:10 (54)
6:11 (63)
20:46 (60)
5:36 (67)
25:37 (64)
4:51 (69)
38:58 (65)
13:21 (71)
45:30 (66)
6:32 (67)
50:43 (66)
5:13 (73)
51:51 (66)
1:08 (64)
51:51  Ramon Åkermarck-Mähönen
67   Teija Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
8:30 (65)
10:23 (63)
1:53 (55)
19:16 (70)
8:53 (73)
24:02 (68)
4:46 (59)
28:29 (65)
4:27 (65)
40:50 (67)
12:21 (62)
45:55 (67)
5:05 (47)
50:46 (67)
4:51 (69)
52:02 (67)
1:16 (72)
52:02  Teija Uitto
68   Iida Lahtela
Kuortaneen Kunto
8:35 (66)
10:48 (66)
2:13 (69)
17:08 (66)
6:20 (64)
25:31 (70)
8:23 (75)
29:41 (68)
4:10 (59)
41:12 (68)
11:31 (59)
47:39 (68)
6:27 (65)
52:20 (68)
4:41 (67)
53:29 (68)
1:09 (69)
53:28  Iida Lahtela
69   Terhi Kujala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:36 (58)
9:35 (59)
1:59 (61)
18:32 (69)
8:57 (74)
22:54 (66)
4:22 (50)
30:59 (71)
8:05 (74)
44:04 (70)
13:05 (69)
49:49 (69)
5:45 (58)
54:26 (69)
4:37 (64)
55:30 (69)
1:04 (54)
55:29  Terhi Kujala
70   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
7:43 (59)
9:44 (61)
2:01 (63)
15:44 (60)
6:00 (61)
21:59 (65)
6:15 (72)
30:21 (69)
8:22 (76)
43:58 (69)
13:37 (72)
50:34 (70)
6:36 (68)
55:04 (70)
4:30 (63)
56:12 (70)
1:08 (64)
56:13  Elisa Tuomisto
71   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
8:46 (67)
11:02 (67)
2:16 (71)
17:50 (67)
6:48 (68)
23:07 (67)
5:17 (64)
31:12 (72)
8:05 (74)
44:52 (71)
13:40 (73)
51:29 (71)
6:37 (69)
56:33 (71)
5:04 (70)
57:56 (71)
1:23 (75)
57:56  Marjaana Andelin
72   Ulrica Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
14:10 (73)
16:09 (73)
1:59 (61)
22:42 (73)
6:33 (66)
28:44 (73)
6:02 (71)
33:01 (73)
4:17 (64)
46:14 (72)
13:13 (70)
52:25 (72)
6:11 (64)
57:34 (72)
5:09 (72)
58:46 (72)
1:12 (71)
58:46  Ulrica Holmgren
73   Sanna Keisanen
Pohjankyrön Rasti
12:09 (72)
13:50 (72)
1:41 (43)
21:30 (71)
7:40 (72)
25:56 (71)
4:26 (54)
30:29 (70)
4:33 (67)
47:55 (73)
17:26 (75)
53:50 (73)
5:55 (62)
58:27 (73)
4:37 (64)
59:28 (73)
1:01 (44)
59:29  Sanna Keisanen
74   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Lappajärven Veikot
9:00 (68)
12:03 (69)
3:03 (74)
24:05 (74)
12:02 (75)
29:51 (74)
5:46 (69)
35:11 (74)
5:20 (71)
50:38 (74)
15:27 (74)
58:32 (74)
7:54 (73)
1:04:40 (74)
6:08 (75)
1:06:08 (74)
1:28 (76)
1:06:08  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
75   Alicia Cobo Caballero
SK Pohjantähti
21:50 (76)
25:25 (76)
3:35 (75)
32:57 (75)
7:32 (71)
37:20 (75)
4:23 (51)
40:21 (75)
3:01 (13)
51:45 (75)
11:24 (58)
1:00:49 (75)
9:04 (76)
1:06:35 (75)
5:46 (74)
1:07:44 (75)
1:09 (69)
1:07:43  Alicia Cobo Caballero
76   Veera Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
15:20 (75)
17:58 (75)
2:38 (72)
33:18 (76)
15:20 (76)
39:57 (76)
6:39 (74)
46:07 (76)
6:10 (73)
1:04:26 (76)
18:19 (76)
1:13:22 (76)
8:56 (75)
1:19:55 (76)
6:33 (76)
1:21:11 (76)
1:16 (72)
1:21:12  Veera Mäkitalo
   Minttu-Maija Repo
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19:02
-
24:44
5:42
29:41
4:57
30:40
59
bröt  Minttu-Maija Repo
   Amelie Chataing
Kalevan Rasti
5:56
7:42
1:46
13:08
5:26
17:18
4:10
21:47
4:29
-
-
-
-
36:01
-
37:12
1:11
bröt  Amelie Chataing
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English