SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

D21B

Mål 3,9 km

12531Anu UhotoinenDelta34:41
22530Veronika KhismatullinaLahden Taimi34:45+4
32443Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi34:52+11
42340Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö34:55+14
52430Elina VirekunnasDelta34:59+18
62334Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:02+21
72434Emma JugaLynx35:09+28
82331Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti35:15+34
92438Laura PalmKangasala SK35:16+35
102440Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK35:22+41
112338Susanna TervoMS Parma35:48+1:07
122410Merja KuusistoLaihian Luja35:57+1:16
132535Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia36:07+1:26
142422Krista JoonaPellon Ponsi36:08+1:27
152433Erika UotilaKoovee36:09+1:28
162333Laura LakanenSK Pohjantähti36:15+1:34
172525Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri36:41+2:00
182341Anni KulmalaRastikarhut36:48+2:07
192528Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat36:49+2:08
202428Minna SaarinenKoovee36:57+2:16
212328Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä37:02+2:21
222321Sari VääränenKouvolan Suunnistajat37:06+2:25
2329Maria SalmiLappeen Riento37:06+2:25
242418Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat37:22+2:41
252507Karoliina SundbergLynx37:33+2:52
262421Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:41+3:00
272442Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot37:54+3:13
282533Signe DambePaimion Rasti37:58+3:17
292520Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti38:08+3:27
302420Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin Rasti38:22+3:41
312330Pinja MäkinenKoovee38:25+3:44
322417Sanna HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu38:33+3:52
332427Tuuli PaunonenKoovee38:40+3:59
342527Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa38:51+4:10
352513Laura RinkinevaRasti-Jussit39:22+4:41
362426Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti39:27+4:46
372322Anastasia SaranenHiisirasti39:51+5:10
382541Laura LeijolaDelta39:54+5:13
392311Liis JohansonMS Parma40:00+5:19
402521Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi40:37+5:56
412517Saana OrkolaDelta41:14+6:33
422514Johanna TuosaLappeen Riento41:42+7:01
432325Essi KangasahoDelta41:51+7:10
442318Leena LinjamaEspoon Suunta41:55+7:14
452411Marie FredOK Orient41:57+7:16
462522Sanni LepolaOK Orient42:00+7:19
472518Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti42:10+7:29
482516Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko42:15+7:34
492414Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-3742:22+7:41
502316Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti42:34+7:53
512526Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri43:59+9:18
522416Vivian LindholmOK7744:16+9:35
532308Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö45:00+10:19
542413Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:31+10:50
552407Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet46:04+11:23
562510Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-Kurikka46:24+11:43
572312Leena OjalaRasti-Kurikka46:35+11:54
582309Heli HeikkiläMS Parma46:42+12:01
592506Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-3747:53+13:12
2511Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin Urheilijat47:53+13:12
612320Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka48:01+13:20
622314Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:02+13:21
632504Adele PuusaluHelsingin Suunnistajat48:50+14:09
642310Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:05+15:24
652408Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit50:51+16:10
662404Ramon Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:51+17:10
672406Teija UittoRasti-Kurikka52:02+17:21
682402Iida LahtelaKuortaneen Kunto53:28+18:47
692307Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti55:29+20:48
702503Elisa TuomistoKyrös-Rasti56:13+21:32
712302Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi57:56+23:15
722305Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:46+24:05
732403Sanna KeisanenPohjankyrön Rasti59:29+24:48
742502Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot1:06:08+31:27
752501Alicia Cobo CaballeroSK Pohjantähti1:07:43+33:02
762303Veera MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:21:12+46:31
2400Amelie ChataingKalevan Rastibröt
2509Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rastibröt
2551Aino LeskinenLynxej startad
2544Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxej startad
2523Sanna SalmenojaMS Parmaej startad
2515Henna HertsbackaNärpes OKej startad
2500Elli VirtaRastikarhutej startad
2534Kati FräntiRasti-Kurikkaej startad
2512Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2536Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2508Riikka LaitinenSK Vuoksiej startad
2412Tuija TimonenKalevan Rastiej startad
2554Merja RantanenKooveeej startad
2550Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2423Eveliina PusaLappeen Rientoej startad
2424Annelie HakaNärpes OKej startad
2419Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFej startad
2429Heli HartvikPaimion Rastiej startad
2409Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2405Ida-Maria OtonkorpiTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2432Hanna SivénÄhtärin Urheilijatej startad
2519Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2532Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2524Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
2505Henna SirenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2529Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
2401Line NybakkenKalevan Rastiej startad
2435Mia TainiKooveeej startad
2415Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijatej startad
2449Outi OjanenKangasala SKej startad
2425Satu MäkitammiKangasala SKej startad
2354Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2446Päivi AutioHiisirastiej startad
2431Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikasej startad
2306Hanna AhoÄhtärin Urheilijatej startad
2348Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2304Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4ej startad
2313Henna ReponenPaimion Rastiej startad
2326Linda EkonojaOK Botniaej startad
2323Riina SuntioinenDeltaej startad
2301Yvonne HäggblomIF Femmanej startad
2337Pernilla TunisIF Femmanej startad
2324Jenni MettäläHiisirastiej startad
2300Fanny KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2335Maija OjanenKangasala SKej startad
2317Maarit KorpiLapuan Virkiäej startad
2339Anna KoponenLynxej startad
2315Eija MeriläinenLynxej startad
2327Piibe TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English