SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H16

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
1,1 km
Mål
3,0 km
 
1.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti    15:26:00   6:54 (1)  18:56  
2.   Topias Ahola Navi    15:04:00   6:54 (1)  19:19  
3.   Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö    15:30:00   7:45 (6)  19:33  
4.   Edvard Sundman Delta    15:16:00   6:57 (3)  19:58  
5.   Arto Talvinen MS Parma    15:22:00   8:49 (17)  20:56  
6.   Joonas Ahola Navi    14:40:00   7:31 (4)  21:09  
7.   Topi Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    15:20:00   7:41 (5)  21:26  
8.   Antti Sainio Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:54:00   7:48 (7)  21:45  
9.   Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto    14:58:00   8:36 (13)  22:13  
10.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka    14:56:00   8:36 (13)  22:14  
11.   Eero Saleva Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:42:00   8:23 (10)  22:21  
12.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:12:00   8:45 (16)  22:53  
13.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    15:14:00   9:02 (23)  22:57  
14.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    15:28:00   9:14 (26)  23:00  
15.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    15:06:00   8:43 (15)  23:30  
16.   Aleksi Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat    14:26:00   8:57 (22)  23:41  
17.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi    14:38:00   8:56 (21)  23:48  
18.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti    14:46:00   8:25 (12)  24:09  
18.   Miika Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti    14:52:00   9:12 (25)  24:09  
20.   Anton Kuukka Tampereen Pyrintö    15:00:00   10:20 (30)  24:41  
21.   Miro Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä    15:10:00   8:08 (8)  24:43  
22.   Jonas Jern IF Femman    14:48:00   10:14 (28)  25:13  
23.   Vili Sormunen Rasti E4    14:24:00   8:24 (11)  25:18  
24.   Justus Laitinen Koovee    14:32:00   8:18 (9)  25:35  
25.   Anssi Huostila Lammin Säkiä    15:32:00   10:27 (32)  25:44  
26.   Eero Tuomaala Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    14:50:00   11:03 (34)  25:58  
27.   Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    15:08:00   12:12 (36)  25:59  
28.   Akseli Leino Rajamäen Rykmentti    15:02:00   11:07 (35)  26:00  
29.   Miika Irtola Kouvolan Suunnistajat    14:34:00   10:22 (31)  26:19  
30.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    15:24:00   13:20 (38)  26:42  
31.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti Kangasala SK    14:44:00   8:53 (18)  26:52  
32.   Eemeli Suominen Delta    14:18:00   8:55 (20)  27:01  
33.   Linus Lehto Karjaan Ura    14:22:00   9:23 (27)  27:43  
34.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:30:00   12:37 (37)  28:02  
35.   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut    14:36:00   10:51 (33)  28:28  
36.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento    14:16:00   9:07 (24)  28:55  
37.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi    14:20:00   14:52 (39)  29:51  
38.   Niko Herttuainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.    14:28:00   10:17 (29)  34:02  
39.   Arttu Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat    15:18:00   8:54 (19)  34:19  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English