SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H16B

Startlista

2000Jere PiirainenKuhmon Peurat13:00:00   110345
2100Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:00:00   166686
2200Henrik NyrhinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:00:00   117665
2001Nikolai ShaikinLappeen Riento13:01:00   109783
2101Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon Peurat13:01:00   117355
2201Peetu JumeriOulaisten Huima13:01:00   161083
2002Jukka-Pekka JuntunenKuhmon Peurat13:02:00   156803
2102Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:02:00   156827
2202Martin Miguel MorenoAngelniemen Ankkuri13:02:00   58301
2003Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:03:00   141931
2103Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:03:00   141972
2203Hermanni SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:03:00   144849
2004Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:04:00   412829
2104Pyry VibergTurun Suunnistajat13:04:00   58942
2204Jani SaariPohjankyrön Rasti13:04:00   83499
2005Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:05:00   130116
2105Tuomas SainioKangasala SK13:05:00   93638
2205Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat13:05:00   75478
2006Tommi RantalaSuunta Jyväskylä13:06:00   81844
2106Henry HyytiäinenKalevan Rasti13:06:00   159579
2206Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:06:00   145993
2007Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat13:07:00   75853
2107Dennis RehnOK Raseborg13:07:00   148319
2207Matias HakalaLapuan Virkiä13:07:00   147295
2008Jonas VertanenOK Botnia13:08:00   145725
2108Tuomas KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö13:08:00   59749
2208Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento13:08:00   150574
2009Jeremias LipsanenNavi13:09:00   118144
2109Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna13:09:00   143986
2209Caj SnickarsSolf IK13:09:00   57547
2010Axel GranbergIF Femman13:10:00   92958
2110Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat13:10:00   131882
2210Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten Huima13:10:00   120994
2011Ville HeikkiläKangasala SK13:11:00   410892
2111Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi13:11:00   93185
2211Anttoni PatanaLapuan Virkiä13:11:00   41762
2012Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu13:12:00   146848
2112Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat13:12:00   142218
2212Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Ura13:12:00   150587
2013Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä13:13:00   112032
2113Heikki VuopioPellon Ponsi13:13:00   134394
2213Reko LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijat13:13:00   53729
2014Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajat13:14:00   154226
2114Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat13:14:00   84639
2214Otso HyvärinenLynx13:14:00   169916
2015Niklas SaloOK Orient13:15:00   125847
2115Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet13:15:00   122693
2215Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti13:15:00   166282
2016Kare VisuriOK7713:16:00   146509
2116Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti13:16:00   150628
2216Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri13:16:00   152121
2017Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat13:17:00   412807
2117Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot13:17:00   113021
2217Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat13:17:00   93574
2018Olli HiitolaOulaisten Taru13:18:00   150505
2118Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:18:00   138345
2218Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:18:00   169025
2019Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3713:19:00   58341
2119Hermanni WillmanRastikarhut13:19:00   74494
2219Antti MäkeläRastikarhut13:19:00   159903
2020Jere PantsarPellon Ponsi13:20:00   83503
2120Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri13:20:00   90818
2220Joakim HakalaIF Femman13:20:00   92962
2021Casper LinnailaOK Orient13:21:00   101502
2121Elias LehtoKarjaan Ura13:21:00   161670
2221Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:21:00   131518
2022Osku LyytikäinenSK Vuoksi13:22:00   155024
2122Janne LousioPihkaniskat13:22:00   58542
2222Matti LinnaOulaisten Huima13:22:00   161073
2023Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas13:23:00   117066
2123Viljam GrahnNärpes OK13:23:00   59664
2223Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven Pahka13:23:00   155970
2024Valtteri RantalaRastivarsat13:24:00   120487
2124Niklas SarparantaLynx13:24:00   146203
2224Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:24:00   119891
2025Ville SundelinUlvilan Ura13:25:00   142346
2125Mikael NiemiRasti-Lukko13:25:00   407164
2225Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi13:25:00   158951
2226Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:26:00   411699
2128Aaro RuoholaMS Parma13:28:00   117860
2228Riku JuhalaHiisirasti13:28:00   58677
2029Christoffer MelinIK Falken13:29:00   156757
2129Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi13:29:00   143397
2229Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat13:29:00   159195
2030Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat13:30:00   161062
2130Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat13:30:00   161096
2031Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti13:31:00   161078
2131Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö13:31:00   128028
2231Joachim HaraldIK Falken13:31:00   169393
2032Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:32:00   150660
2233Markus ArvolaKoovee13:33:00   413052
2134Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Ura13:34:00   128029
2038Vilho LoukkalahtiDelta13:38:00   312760
2035Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3714:01:00   126004
2138Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä14:02:00   159791
2241Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:03:00   159159
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English