SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H16B

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Niklas Sarparanta
Lynx
3:41 (3)
5:33 (2)
1:52 (27)
7:38 (4)
2:05 (4)
11:28 (2)
3:50 (4)
12:52 (1)
1:24 (5)
15:16 (1)
2:24 (2)
17:42 (1)
2:26 (18)
18:24 (1)
42 (9)
18:23  Niklas Sarparanta
2   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
28:06 (77)
29:39 (77)
1:33 (2)
31:51 (77)
2:12 (9)
35:34 (77)
3:43 (3)
36:50 (77)
1:16 (1)
39:25 (77)
2:35 (8)
41:39 (75)
2:14 (5)
42:28 (75)
49 (40)
18:28  Anton Sulkula
3   Lauri Huotari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
29:26 (78)
31:05 (78)
1:39 (7)
33:47 (78)
2:42 (50)
37:28 (78)
3:41 (1)
38:51 (78)
1:23 (4)
42:02 (78)
3:11 (32)
44:09 (78)
2:07 (3)
44:55 (78)
46 (21)
18:54  Lauri Huotari
4   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
25:50 (76)
27:27 (76)
1:37 (5)
29:39 (76)
2:12 (9)
34:09 (76)
4:30 (17)
35:26 (76)
1:17 (2)
38:09 (74)
2:43 (14)
40:32 (74)
2:23 (15)
41:21 (74)
49 (40)
19:21  Ville Lampinen
5   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
3:37 (2)
5:35 (4)
1:58 (32)
7:32 (3)
1:57 (2)
11:13 (1)
3:41 (1)
12:58 (2)
1:45 (33)
16:23 (2)
3:25 (45)
18:45 (2)
2:22 (12)
19:31 (2)
46 (21)
19:29  Jeremias Lipsanen
6   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
3:45 (6)
5:33 (2)
1:48 (19)
7:31 (2)
1:58 (3)
12:00 (5)
4:29 (16)
14:10 (7)
2:10 (68)
16:37 (3)
2:27 (3)
18:47 (3)
2:10 (4)
19:34 (3)
47 (28)
19:34  Antti-Ville Salomaa
7   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
4:13 (14)
5:50 (8)
1:37 (5)
8:04 (6)
2:14 (12)
12:28 (7)
4:24 (14)
14:05 (6)
1:37 (13)
16:45 (4)
2:40 (11)
19:05 (4)
2:20 (9)
19:52 (4)
47 (28)
19:51  Arto Niiranen
8   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (5)
5:26 (1)
1:43 (14)
7:19 (1)
1:53 (1)
11:57 (4)
4:38 (21)
14:37 (10)
2:40 (78)
16:49 (5)
2:12 (1)
19:05 (4)
2:16 (6)
19:53 (5)
48 (31)
19:53  Sauli Pietikäinen
9   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
5:14 (41)
6:42 (21)
1:28 (1)
8:51 (16)
2:09 (7)
12:54 (10)
4:03 (6)
14:35 (9)
1:41 (23)
17:05 (7)
2:30 (6)
19:26 (6)
2:21 (11)
20:14 (6)
48 (31)
20:14  Osku Lyytikäinen
10   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:25 (17)
6:04 (12)
1:39 (7)
8:12 (7)
2:08 (6)
12:23 (6)
4:11 (7)
14:00 (4)
1:37 (13)
17:10 (8)
3:10 (31)
19:32 (7)
2:22 (12)
20:20 (7)
48 (31)
20:20  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
11   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:04 (12)
6:13 (15)
2:09 (44)
8:30 (13)
2:17 (17)
12:42 (9)
4:12 (8)
14:19 (8)
1:37 (13)
17:25 (10)
3:06 (24)
19:53 (10)
2:28 (21)
20:36 (8)
43 (12)
20:36  Otto Itkonen
12   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
4:14 (15)
6:02 (10)
1:48 (19)
8:18 (10)
2:16 (15)
13:03 (12)
4:45 (26)
14:57 (13)
1:54 (45)
17:33 (12)
2:36 (10)
19:52 (9)
2:19 (8)
20:41 (9)
49 (40)
20:40  Aaro Ruohola
13   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
3:45 (6)
5:35 (4)
1:50 (23)
7:52 (5)
2:17 (17)
11:52 (3)
4:00 (5)
13:24 (3)
1:32 (9)
16:53 (6)
3:29 (47)
19:48 (8)
2:55 (53)
20:42 (10)
54 (66)
20:42  Petrus Hanhijärvi
14   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:33 (20)
6:53 (26)
2:20 (53)
9:22 (26)
2:29 (34)
13:46 (17)
4:24 (14)
15:37 (20)
1:51 (41)
18:12 (17)
2:35 (8)
20:29 (13)
2:17 (7)
21:10 (13)
41 (6)
20:47  Jere Kommio
15   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
3:42 (4)
5:54 (9)
2:12 (48)
8:14 (8)
2:20 (20)
12:30 (8)
4:16 (12)
14:03 (5)
1:33 (10)
17:20 (9)
3:17 (41)
19:58 (11)
2:38 (34)
20:49 (11)
51 (53)
20:48  Joona Lindroth
16   Riku Juhala
Hiisirasti
4:00 (11)
6:08 (13)
2:08 (43)
8:30 (13)
2:22 (23)
13:07 (13)
4:37 (20)
14:47 (12)
1:40 (22)
17:29 (11)
2:42 (13)
20:03 (12)
2:34 (29)
21:00 (12)
57 (72)
21:00  Riku Juhala
17   Mikael Niemi
Rasti-Lukko
4:29 (19)
6:11 (14)
1:42 (12)
8:24 (12)
2:13 (11)
12:55 (11)
4:31 (18)
14:42 (11)
1:47 (36)
17:53 (13)
3:11 (32)
20:32 (14)
2:39 (35)
21:16 (14)
44 (14)
21:17  Mikael Niemi
18   Janne Lousio
Pihkaniskat
5:11 (37)
7:00 (27)
1:49 (22)
9:11 (21)
2:11 (8)
13:26 (15)
4:15 (10)
15:05 (15)
1:39 (19)
18:04 (15)
2:59 (20)
20:34 (15)
2:30 (23)
21:22 (15)
48 (31)
21:22  Janne Lousio
19   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
5:28 (47)
7:03 (28)
1:35 (3)
9:10 (20)
2:07 (5)
13:25 (14)
4:15 (10)
14:59 (14)
1:34 (11)
18:13 (18)
3:14 (35)
20:40 (16)
2:27 (19)
21:25 (16)
45 (17)
21:24  Matti Linna
20   Joakim Hakala
IF Femman
3:58 (10)
5:40 (7)
1:42 (12)
8:21 (11)
2:41 (49)
13:47 (18)
5:26 (47)
15:12 (16)
1:25 (6)
18:04 (15)
2:52 (17)
20:47 (18)
2:43 (37)
21:27 (17)
40 (4)
21:26  Joakim Hakala
21   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
3:55 (8)
5:36 (6)
1:41 (9)
8:16 (9)
2:40 (46)
13:53 (20)
5:37 (53)
15:31 (18)
1:38 (16)
18:03 (14)
2:32 (7)
20:46 (17)
2:43 (37)
21:27 (17)
41 (6)
21:27  Jere Pantsar
22   Jussi Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:06 (13)
6:16 (16)
2:10 (45)
8:37 (15)
2:21 (21)
13:33 (16)
4:56 (29)
15:15 (17)
1:42 (25)
18:22 (19)
3:07 (26)
21:16 (19)
2:54 (48)
22:06 (19)
50 (48)
22:07  Jussi Harju
23   Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut
4:56 (30)
6:39 (19)
1:43 (14)
9:19 (24)
2:40 (46)
14:18 (22)
4:59 (32)
16:00 (22)
1:42 (25)
18:50 (21)
2:50 (15)
21:24 (20)
2:34 (29)
22:10 (20)
46 (21)
22:10  Hermanni Willman
24   Joonas Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:10 (51)
8:03 (43)
1:53 (28)
10:19 (36)
2:16 (15)
15:00 (30)
4:41 (23)
17:06 (32)
2:06 (61)
19:34 (25)
2:28 (4)
21:40 (21)
2:06 (2)
22:20 (21)
40 (4)
22:21  Joonas Rantala
25   Severi Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:13 (53)
7:58 (42)
1:45 (16)
10:21 (37)
2:23 (27)
14:33 (23)
4:12 (8)
16:20 (23)
1:47 (36)
19:21 (23)
3:01 (21)
21:45 (23)
2:24 (16)
22:27 (22)
42 (9)
22:27  Severi Aikio
25   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:58 (31)
6:48 (24)
1:50 (23)
9:03 (19)
2:15 (13)
14:15 (21)
5:12 (41)
15:43 (21)
1:28 (7)
18:50 (21)
3:07 (26)
21:42 (22)
2:52 (42)
22:27 (22)
45 (17)
22:27  Atte Jurvakainen
27   Joachim Harald
IK Falken
4:15 (16)
6:28 (17)
2:13 (49)
8:52 (17)
2:24 (30)
13:48 (19)
4:56 (29)
15:32 (19)
1:44 (31)
18:46 (20)
3:14 (35)
21:48 (24)
3:02 (59)
22:38 (24)
50 (48)
22:39  Joachim Harald
28   Antti Mäkelä
Rastikarhut
5:00 (32)
6:41 (20)
1:41 (9)
9:20 (25)
2:39 (43)
14:51 (28)
5:31 (49)
16:34 (25)
1:43 (29)
19:25 (24)
2:51 (16)
22:21 (25)
2:56 (55)
23:04 (25)
43 (12)
23:04  Antti Mäkelä
29   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
5:55 (50)
7:40 (36)
1:45 (16)
10:05 (31)
2:25 (33)
15:35 (35)
5:30 (48)
17:17 (35)
1:42 (25)
20:23 (31)
3:06 (24)
22:45 (28)
2:22 (12)
23:22 (26)
37 (1)
23:22  Santeri Schroderus
30   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
5:11 (37)
8:07 (45)
2:56 (64)
11:03 (45)
2:56 (58)
15:59 (37)
4:56 (29)
18:09 (42)
2:10 (68)
20:38 (36)
2:29 (5)
22:42 (27)
2:04 (1)
23:26 (28)
44 (14)
23:26  Atso Salopelto
30   Ville Heikkilä
Kangasala SK
4:28 (18)
6:38 (18)
2:10 (45)
9:02 (18)
2:24 (30)
14:39 (25)
5:37 (53)
16:27 (24)
1:48 (39)
19:52 (26)
3:25 (45)
22:40 (26)
2:48 (40)
23:25 (27)
45 (17)
23:26  Ville Heikkilä
32   Ville Sundelin
Ulvilan Ura
5:17 (43)
8:19 (48)
3:02 (65)
11:06 (49)
2:47 (51)
16:08 (40)
5:02 (34)
17:46 (37)
1:38 (16)
20:26 (32)
2:40 (11)
22:46 (29)
2:20 (9)
23:34 (29)
48 (31)
23:33  Ville Sundelin
33   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
5:54 (49)
7:44 (37)
1:50 (23)
10:06 (32)
2:22 (23)
15:21 (34)
5:15 (44)
17:12 (34)
1:51 (41)
20:20 (30)
3:08 (29)
22:53 (30)
2:33 (27)
23:41 (30)
48 (31)
23:41  Joonatan Kivelä
34   Aleksi Mäenpää
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:51 (25)
6:47 (22)
1:56 (30)
9:22 (26)
2:35 (38)
14:44 (26)
5:22 (45)
16:45 (27)
2:01 (54)
19:53 (27)
3:08 (29)
23:17 (31)
3:24 (70)
24:03 (31)
46 (21)
24:03  Aleksi Mäenpää
35   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:27 (46)
7:22 (31)
1:55 (29)
10:11 (35)
2:49 (53)
15:16 (31)
5:05 (36)
16:57 (31)
1:41 (23)
20:08 (28)
3:11 (32)
23:18 (32)
3:10 (64)
24:05 (32)
47 (28)
24:04  Valtteri Alanko
36   Henry Hyytiäinen
Kalevan Rasti
5:12 (39)
7:33 (34)
2:21 (55)
10:10 (34)
2:37 (41)
14:46 (27)
4:36 (19)
16:56 (30)
2:10 (68)
20:14 (29)
3:18 (42)
23:19 (33)
3:05 (62)
24:12 (33)
53 (60)
24:11  Henry Hyytiäinen
37   Matias Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
5:36 (48)
7:32 (33)
1:56 (30)
9:53 (30)
2:21 (21)
14:36 (24)
4:43 (25)
16:44 (26)
2:08 (63)
20:31 (33)
3:47 (55)
23:24 (34)
2:53 (44)
24:16 (34)
52 (59)
24:16  Matias Hakala
38   Ari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:52 (27)
7:12 (29)
2:20 (53)
9:47 (28)
2:35 (38)
15:20 (32)
5:33 (50)
16:50 (29)
1:30 (8)
20:36 (34)
3:46 (53)
23:24 (34)
2:48 (40)
24:17 (35)
53 (60)
24:17  Ari Anttonen
39   Joni Solonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:42 (23)
6:47 (22)
2:05 (38)
9:18 (23)
2:31 (37)
16:10 (42)
6:52 (68)
17:46 (37)
1:36 (12)
21:09 (38)
3:23 (44)
23:37 (37)
2:28 (21)
24:26 (36)
49 (40)
24:25  Joni Solonen
40   Joni Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:53 (28)
7:29 (32)
2:36 (57)
10:07 (33)
2:38 (42)
15:20 (32)
5:13 (42)
17:07 (33)
1:47 (36)
20:36 (34)
3:29 (47)
23:30 (36)
2:54 (48)
24:29 (37)
59 (75)
24:29  Joni Juva
41   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
RasTiimi
6:58 (61)
8:39 (52)
1:41 (9)
11:02 (44)
2:23 (27)
16:07 (38)
5:05 (36)
17:52 (40)
1:45 (33)
20:54 (37)
3:02 (23)
23:51 (39)
2:57 (57)
24:40 (38)
49 (40)
24:39  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
42   Niklas Salo
OK Orient
6:51 (59)
8:41 (54)
1:50 (23)
11:03 (45)
2:22 (23)
16:17 (43)
5:14 (43)
18:11 (44)
1:54 (45)
21:18 (39)
3:07 (26)
23:50 (38)
2:32 (25)
24:43 (39)
53 (60)
24:43  Niklas Salo
43   Markus Arvola
Koovee
3:24 (1)
7:33 (34)
4:09 (74)
9:48 (29)
2:15 (13)
14:54 (29)
5:06 (38)
16:49 (28)
1:55 (48)
21:39 (41)
4:50 (69)
24:04 (40)
2:25 (17)
24:50 (40)
46 (21)
24:51  Markus Arvola
44   Joona Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:15 (54)
8:33 (50)
2:18 (52)
10:57 (41)
2:24 (30)
15:38 (36)
4:41 (23)
17:28 (36)
1:50 (40)
21:41 (42)
4:13 (63)
24:25 (41)
2:44 (39)
25:13 (41)
48 (31)
25:13  Joona Leipijärvi
45   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
4:51 (25)
9:27 (60)
4:36 (75)
12:15 (58)
2:48 (52)
17:26 (52)
5:11 (40)
19:05 (49)
1:39 (19)
22:06 (44)
3:01 (21)
24:38 (42)
2:32 (25)
25:17 (42)
39 (3)
25:17  Olli Hiitola
46   Heikki Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
4:48 (24)
6:49 (25)
2:01 (34)
9:12 (22)
2:23 (27)
16:07 (38)
6:55 (70)
17:49 (39)
1:42 (25)
21:34 (40)
3:45 (52)
24:39 (44)
3:05 (62)
25:27 (43)
48 (31)
25:26  Heikki Vuopio
47   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
6:47 (58)
8:35 (51)
1:48 (19)
10:53 (40)
2:18 (19)
16:50 (47)
5:57 (60)
18:47 (48)
1:57 (50)
22:03 (43)
3:16 (39)
24:38 (42)
2:35 (31)
25:33 (44)
55 (69)
25:32  Mikko Hulkkonen
48   Markku Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:40 (57)
8:41 (54)
2:01 (34)
11:03 (45)
2:22 (23)
16:28 (46)
5:25 (46)
18:19 (46)
1:51 (41)
22:10 (45)
3:51 (57)
25:03 (45)
2:53 (44)
25:52 (45)
49 (40)
25:52  Markku Bergman
49   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:19 (44)
8:08 (46)
2:49 (63)
10:59 (42)
2:51 (55)
16:57 (48)
5:58 (61)
18:41 (47)
1:44 (31)
22:22 (47)
3:41 (50)
25:22 (47)
3:00 (58)
26:08 (46)
46 (21)
26:08  Tuomo Niskanen
50   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
3:56 (9)
6:03 (11)
2:07 (41)
11:30 (54)
5:27 (76)
16:22 (45)
4:52 (27)
18:08 (41)
1:46 (35)
22:21 (46)
4:13 (63)
25:16 (46)
2:55 (53)
26:13 (47)
57 (72)
26:14  Viljam Grahn
51   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
4:36 (22)
8:06 (44)
3:30 (69)
10:45 (39)
2:39 (43)
16:19 (44)
5:34 (51)
18:10 (43)
1:51 (41)
23:13 (49)
5:03 (72)
26:05 (48)
2:52 (42)
26:56 (48)
51 (53)
26:56  Rasmus Niinimäki
52   Jukka-Pekka Juntunen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:14 (41)
7:19 (30)
2:05 (38)
10:35 (38)
3:16 (69)
16:09 (41)
5:34 (51)
18:17 (45)
2:08 (63)
23:29 (50)
5:12 (76)
26:33 (49)
3:04 (61)
27:24 (49)
51 (53)
27:22  Jukka-Pekka Juntunen
53   Juho Lehto
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:15 (64)
9:17 (59)
2:02 (36)
12:13 (57)
2:56 (58)
17:13 (51)
5:00 (33)
19:25 (51)
2:12 (73)
23:39 (51)
4:14 (65)
26:42 (50)
3:03 (60)
27:36 (50)
54 (66)
27:36  Juho Lehto
54   Elmeri Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:30 (56)
8:16 (47)
1:46 (18)
11:29 (53)
3:13 (67)
17:11 (50)
5:42 (56)
19:14 (50)
2:03 (56)
24:34 (57)
5:20 (77)
27:04 (53)
2:30 (23)
27:54 (51)
50 (48)
27:53  Elmeri Karjalainen
55   Jani Saari
Pohjankyrön Rasti
7:11 (63)
9:27 (60)
2:16 (51)
12:29 (59)
3:02 (61)
17:09 (49)
4:40 (22)
19:34 (52)
2:25 (75)
24:08 (53)
4:34 (66)
27:01 (52)
2:53 (44)
27:54 (51)
53 (60)
27:54  Jani Saari
56   Jonas Vertanen
OK Botnia
4:54 (29)
8:40 (53)
3:46 (72)
11:43 (55)
3:03 (62)
17:38 (54)
5:55 (59)
19:41 (53)
2:03 (56)
22:55 (48)
3:14 (35)
27:00 (51)
4:05 (78)
27:57 (53)
57 (72)
27:56  Jonas Vertanen
57   Aapo Lönnroth
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:11 (52)
11:08 (68)
4:57 (77)
13:37 (64)
2:29 (34)
19:53 (65)
6:16 (64)
21:32 (63)
1:39 (19)
24:27 (56)
2:55 (18)
27:21 (54)
2:54 (48)
28:11 (54)
50 (48)
28:11  Aapo Lönnroth
58   Tuomas Kaunisto
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:02 (34)
9:00 (56)
3:58 (73)
11:55 (56)
2:55 (57)
17:35 (53)
5:40 (55)
19:57 (54)
2:22 (74)
23:43 (52)
3:46 (53)
27:30 (55)
3:47 (75)
28:15 (55)
45 (17)
28:16  Tuomas Kaunisto
59   Rickard Svedberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:51 (69)
10:51 (65)
2:00 (33)
13:55 (65)
3:04 (64)
18:47 (59)
4:52 (27)
20:41 (59)
1:54 (45)
24:37 (58)
3:56 (60)
27:31 (56)
2:54 (48)
28:24 (57)
53 (60)
28:23  Rickard Svedberg
59   Axel Granberg
IF Femman
8:45 (68)
10:52 (66)
2:07 (41)
13:28 (62)
2:36 (40)
19:46 (63)
6:18 (65)
21:29 (62)
1:43 (29)
24:45 (59)
3:16 (39)
27:39 (57)
2:54 (48)
28:23 (56)
44 (14)
28:23  Axel Granberg
61   Tero Kaksonen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
10:24 (74)
12:38 (71)
2:14 (50)
15:08 (69)
2:30 (36)
20:16 (66)
5:08 (39)
21:54 (66)
1:38 (16)
25:08 (60)
3:14 (35)
27:43 (59)
2:35 (31)
28:25 (58)
42 (9)
28:25  Tero Kaksonen
62   Martin Miguel Moreno
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:25 (45)
7:51 (39)
2:26 (56)
11:26 (52)
3:35 (73)
18:07 (55)
6:41 (66)
20:05 (55)
1:58 (51)
24:11 (54)
4:06 (61)
27:44 (60)
3:33 (72)
28:33 (59)
49 (40)
28:32  Martin Miguel Moreno
63   Benjamin Myllylä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8:52 (70)
10:55 (67)
2:03 (37)
13:58 (66)
3:03 (62)
19:02 (60)
5:04 (35)
21:04 (60)
2:02 (55)
24:26 (55)
3:22 (43)
27:39 (57)
3:13 (65)
28:33 (59)
54 (66)
28:33  Benjamin Myllylä
64   Henrik Nyrhinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:12 (39)
7:53 (41)
2:41 (60)
11:03 (45)
3:10 (65)
18:15 (58)
7:12 (73)
20:20 (57)
2:05 (58)
25:26 (62)
5:06 (73)
27:59 (61)
2:33 (27)
28:50 (61)
51 (53)
28:47  Henrik Nyrhinen
65   Christoffer Hindsberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:33 (20)
9:11 (58)
4:38 (76)
13:07 (61)
3:56 (75)
19:48 (64)
6:41 (66)
21:44 (65)
1:56 (49)
25:18 (61)
3:34 (49)
28:11 (62)
2:53 (44)
29:01 (62)
50 (48)
29:01  Christoffer Hindsberg
66   Jere Piirainen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:09 (36)
7:52 (40)
2:43 (61)
11:06 (49)
3:14 (68)
18:14 (57)
7:08 (71)
20:22 (58)
2:08 (63)
25:31 (63)
5:09 (74)
28:27 (63)
2:56 (55)
29:22 (63)
55 (69)
29:21  Jere Piirainen
67   Samuli Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:07 (35)
7:50 (38)
2:43 (61)
11:00 (43)
3:10 (65)
18:10 (56)
7:10 (72)
20:18 (56)
2:08 (63)
25:57 (64)
5:39 (78)
28:34 (64)
2:37 (33)
29:27 (64)
53 (60)
29:26  Samuli Ervasti
68   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
13:22 (75)
14:57 (74)
1:35 (3)
17:37 (72)
2:40 (46)
22:00 (70)
4:23 (13)
23:22 (68)
1:22 (3)
26:17 (65)
2:55 (18)
28:44 (65)
2:27 (19)
29:32 (65)
48 (31)
29:31  Aleksi Huuha
69   Joonas Korpela
Lappeen Riento
5:00 (32)
8:32 (49)
3:32 (71)
11:11 (51)
2:39 (43)
19:19 (62)
8:08 (75)
21:28 (61)
2:09 (67)
26:30 (67)
5:02 (71)
29:11 (66)
2:41 (36)
30:02 (66)
51 (53)
30:02  Joonas Korpela
70   Kare Visuri
OK77
6:59 (62)
9:37 (63)
2:38 (59)
12:53 (60)
3:16 (69)
19:08 (61)
6:15 (63)
21:40 (64)
2:32 (76)
26:21 (66)
4:41 (68)
29:57 (67)
3:36 (73)
30:38 (67)
41 (6)
30:38  Kare Visuri
71   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
9:41 (71)
11:51 (70)
2:10 (45)
14:43 (67)
2:52 (56)
20:53 (67)
6:10 (62)
22:58 (67)
2:05 (58)
27:08 (68)
4:10 (62)
30:25 (68)
3:17 (67)
31:27 (68)
1:02 (76)
31:27  Caj Snickars
72   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:51 (73)
13:05 (73)
3:14 (68)
15:54 (70)
2:49 (53)
21:45 (68)
5:51 (57)
23:45 (69)
2:00 (52)
27:38 (69)
3:53 (58)
30:53 (69)
3:15 (66)
31:49 (69)
56 (71)
31:49  Kalle Häkkinen
73   Riku Vidqvist
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:47 (72)
13:00 (72)
3:13 (67)
15:57 (71)
2:57 (60)
21:48 (69)
5:51 (57)
23:48 (70)
2:00 (52)
27:42 (70)
3:54 (59)
31:02 (70)
3:20 (69)
31:51 (70)
49 (40)
31:52  Riku Vidqvist
74   Peetu Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
6:51 (59)
9:58 (64)
3:07 (66)
13:34 (63)
3:36 (74)
24:41 (72)
11:07 (78)
26:51 (72)
2:10 (68)
30:33 (71)
3:42 (51)
34:37 (71)
4:04 (77)
35:15 (71)
38 (2)
35:15  Peetu Jumeri
75   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
8:15 (67)
11:45 (69)
3:30 (69)
15:05 (68)
3:20 (71)
24:03 (71)
8:58 (77)
26:14 (71)
2:11 (72)
31:24 (72)
5:10 (75)
35:22 (72)
3:58 (76)
36:13 (72)
51 (53)
36:14  Tuomas Sainio
76   Hermanni Sankelo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
7:20 (65)
15:03 (75)
7:43 (78)
18:28 (73)
3:25 (72)
26:48 (73)
8:20 (76)
28:53 (73)
2:05 (58)
33:32 (73)
4:39 (67)
36:49 (73)
3:17 (67)
37:53 (73)
1:04 (77)
37:52  Hermanni Sankelo
77   Pyry Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
7:22 (66)
9:28 (62)
2:06 (40)
24:37 (74)
15:09 (77)
32:37 (75)
8:00 (74)
35:11 (75)
2:34 (77)
39:01 (75)
3:50 (56)
42:28 (76)
3:27 (71)
43:14 (76)
46 (21)
43:14  Pyry Viberg
78   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:29 (55)
9:06 (57)
2:37 (58)
25:18 (75)
16:12 (78)
32:10 (74)
6:52 (68)
34:16 (74)
2:06 (61)
39:10 (76)
4:54 (70)
42:46 (77)
3:36 (73)
43:52 (77)
1:06 (78)
43:51  Tommi Rantala
   Otso Hyvärinen
Lynx
7:53
9:47
1:54
-
-
18:24
-
21:00
2:36
24:08
3:08
26:54
2:46
27:43
49
disk  Otso Hyvärinen
   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
3:50
5:28
1:38
7:30
2:02
11:59
4:29
-
-
16:25
-
18:40
2:15
19:20
40
disk  Christoffer Melin
   Eetu Holmberg
Ulvilan Ura
5:40
7:36
1:56
10:13
2:37
15:04
4:51
-
-
20:39
-
23:46
3:07
24:46
1:00
disk  Eetu Holmberg
   Samuli Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:09
-
-
9:45
-
14:50
5:05
-
-
19:49
-
22:53
3:04
23:34
41
disk  Samuli Koskinen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English