SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H18

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Mål Resultat  
1   Eeli Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:20 (1)
4:35 (1)
1:15 (5)
6:56 (1)
2:21 (4)
8:30 (1)
1:34 (17)
9:35 (1)
1:05 (1)
11:33 (1)
1:58 (18)
12:30 (1)
57 (1)
17:27 (1)
4:57 (4)
19:41 (1)
2:14 (3)
21:33 (1)
1:52 (4)
23:08 (1)
1:35 (7)
23:33 (1)
25 (1)
23:33  Eeli Viholainen
2   Tommi Oksanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (3)
5:27 (12)
1:50 (32)
7:46 (10)
2:19 (2)
9:15 (8)
1:29 (9)
10:24 (5)
1:09 (5)
12:09 (3)
1:45 (4)
13:14 (4)
1:05 (9)
18:08 (3)
4:54 (3)
20:23 (3)
2:15 (4)
22:30 (2)
2:07 (19)
24:04 (2)
1:34 (6)
24:31 (2)
27 (4)
24:31  Tommi Oksanen
3   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50 (12)
4:58 (4)
1:08 (1)
7:19 (2)
2:21 (4)
8:51 (2)
1:32 (14)
10:43 (10)
1:52 (37)
12:12 (4)
1:29 (1)
13:11 (3)
59 (2)
18:15 (4)
5:04 (7)
20:43 (4)
2:28 (18)
22:31 (3)
1:48 (1)
24:06 (3)
1:35 (7)
24:37 (3)
31 (20)
24:37  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
4   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
4:22 (28)
5:30 (13)
1:08 (1)
7:45 (9)
2:15 (1)
9:05 (5)
1:20 (2)
10:12 (3)
1:07 (3)
11:55 (2)
1:43 (3)
12:58 (2)
1:03 (7)
17:57 (2)
4:59 (5)
20:17 (2)
2:20 (8)
22:45 (5)
2:28 (33)
24:15 (4)
1:30 (1)
24:43 (4)
28 (9)
24:43  Kristian Kannus
5   Tuomas Kotro
SK Vuoksi
3:48 (9)
5:09 (6)
1:21 (10)
7:32 (6)
2:23 (7)
9:07 (6)
1:35 (18)
10:25 (6)
1:18 (16)
12:14 (5)
1:49 (8)
13:20 (5)
1:06 (11)
18:22 (5)
5:02 (6)
20:45 (5)
2:23 (11)
22:36 (4)
1:51 (3)
24:20 (5)
1:44 (14)
24:47 (5)
27 (4)
24:47  Tuomas Kotro
6   Lauri Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
3:37 (3)
4:57 (3)
1:20 (7)
7:39 (7)
2:42 (19)
8:59 (4)
1:20 (2)
10:12 (3)
1:13 (11)
13:01 (13)
2:49 (35)
14:02 (11)
1:01 (5)
18:55 (7)
4:53 (2)
21:05 (7)
2:10 (1)
22:53 (6)
1:48 (1)
24:24 (6)
1:31 (2)
24:56 (6)
32 (27)
24:56  Lauri Nenonen
7   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:39 (6)
5:52 (25)
2:13 (38)
8:11 (14)
2:19 (2)
9:27 (11)
1:16 (1)
10:36 (8)
1:09 (5)
12:22 (6)
1:46 (5)
13:22 (6)
1:00 (4)
18:41 (6)
5:19 (15)
20:56 (6)
2:15 (4)
23:00 (7)
2:04 (13)
24:44 (7)
1:44 (14)
25:15 (7)
31 (20)
25:13  Luukas Valtonen
8   Aleksi Anttolainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:02 (14)
5:25 (11)
1:23 (12)
8:13 (16)
2:48 (31)
9:39 (14)
1:26 (5)
11:00 (15)
1:21 (20)
12:39 (8)
1:39 (2)
13:47 (7)
1:08 (15)
18:56 (8)
5:09 (10)
21:13 (8)
2:17 (7)
23:24 (8)
2:11 (23)
25:05 (8)
1:41 (11)
25:34 (8)
29 (11)
25:33  Aleksi Anttolainen
9   Elias Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:14 (4)
7:20 (3)
2:34 (13)
8:52 (3)
1:32 (14)
9:58 (2)
1:06 (2)
13:28 (15)
3:30 (38)
14:30 (15)
1:02 (6)
19:22 (12)
4:52 (1)
21:33 (9)
2:11 (2)
23:25 (9)
1:52 (4)
25:11 (9)
1:46 (17)
25:40 (9)
29 (11)
25:40  Elias Kuukka
10   Tuukka Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:55 (13)
5:10 (7)
1:15 (5)
7:31 (4)
2:21 (4)
9:20 (10)
1:49 (32)
10:32 (7)
1:12 (10)
13:10 (14)
2:38 (30)
14:09 (13)
59 (2)
19:17 (11)
5:08 (9)
21:42 (10)
2:25 (16)
23:40 (10)
1:58 (8)
25:24 (11)
1:44 (14)
25:50 (10)
26 (2)
25:50  Tuukka Jurvakainen
11   Santeri Sainio
Kangasala SK
4:16 (22)
5:44 (21)
1:28 (18)
8:09 (13)
2:25 (9)
9:39 (14)
1:30 (11)
10:52 (12)
1:13 (11)
12:45 (9)
1:53 (12)
13:51 (8)
1:06 (11)
19:03 (9)
5:12 (11)
21:43 (11)
2:40 (26)
23:43 (11)
2:00 (9)
25:21 (10)
1:38 (10)
25:52 (11)
31 (20)
25:52  Santeri Sainio
12   Tuomo Stenberg
MS Parma
3:48 (9)
5:47 (24)
1:59 (35)
8:29 (22)
2:42 (19)
9:57 (18)
1:28 (7)
11:48 (22)
1:51 (36)
13:34 (19)
1:46 (5)
14:39 (16)
1:05 (9)
20:04 (15)
5:25 (16)
22:25 (13)
2:21 (9)
24:27 (12)
2:02 (11)
26:00 (12)
1:33 (5)
26:31 (12)
31 (20)
26:31  Tuomo Stenberg
13   Heikki Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:37 (3)
5:07 (5)
1:30 (23)
7:31 (4)
2:24 (8)
9:15 (8)
1:44 (29)
10:41 (9)
1:26 (27)
12:38 (7)
1:57 (15)
13:51 (8)
1:13 (26)
20:14 (16)
6:23 (38)
22:38 (15)
2:24 (13)
24:46 (14)
2:08 (20)
26:18 (13)
1:32 (3)
26:48 (13)
30 (15)
26:47  Heikki Virekunnas
14   Tuukka Senttula
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:48 (9)
5:12 (8)
1:24 (13)
7:41 (8)
2:29 (11)
9:10 (7)
1:29 (9)
10:51 (11)
1:41 (33)
12:52 (11)
2:01 (20)
14:01 (10)
1:09 (18)
19:43 (13)
5:42 (26)
22:10 (12)
2:27 (17)
24:41 (13)
2:31 (34)
26:33 (14)
1:52 (25)
27:03 (14)
30 (15)
27:03  Tuukka Senttula
15   Tomi Närvä
Delta
4:16 (22)
5:44 (21)
1:28 (18)
8:26 (20)
2:42 (19)
10:03 (19)
1:37 (22)
11:13 (16)
1:10 (7)
13:33 (17)
2:20 (25)
15:02 (19)
1:29 (38)
20:27 (18)
5:25 (16)
22:51 (17)
2:24 (13)
24:48 (15)
1:57 (7)
26:38 (15)
1:50 (23)
27:11 (15)
33 (34)
27:10  Tomi Närvä
16   Aapo Aaltio
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:16 (22)
5:36 (16)
1:20 (7)
8:11 (14)
2:35 (14)
9:37 (12)
1:26 (5)
10:53 (13)
1:16 (14)
12:50 (10)
1:57 (15)
14:03 (12)
1:13 (26)
19:16 (10)
5:13 (12)
22:39 (16)
3:23 (37)
24:52 (16)
2:13 (24)
26:45 (16)
1:53 (26)
27:12 (16)
27 (4)
27:12  Aapo Aaltio
17   Ville Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:47 (8)
5:16 (9)
1:29 (20)
7:59 (11)
2:43 (23)
9:44 (16)
1:45 (30)
10:59 (14)
1:15 (13)
12:59 (12)
2:00 (19)
14:15 (14)
1:16 (31)
19:49 (14)
5:34 (24)
22:37 (14)
2:48 (30)
25:00 (17)
2:23 (31)
26:46 (17)
1:46 (17)
27:19 (17)
33 (34)
27:18  Ville Parkkinen
18   Miika Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:43 (7)
5:20 (10)
1:37 (27)
8:26 (20)
3:06 (39)
10:39 (28)
2:13 (35)
12:14 (28)
1:35 (32)
14:35 (27)
2:21 (26)
15:42 (26)
1:07 (14)
20:59 (23)
5:17 (13)
23:14 (18)
2:15 (4)
25:24 (18)
2:10 (22)
27:07 (18)
1:43 (13)
27:37 (18)
30 (15)
27:38  Miika Kirmula
19   Ari Meriläinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:02 (14)
5:31 (14)
1:29 (20)
8:17 (17)
2:46 (28)
10:41 (29)
2:24 (38)
11:51 (23)
1:10 (7)
13:44 (21)
1:53 (12)
15:03 (20)
1:19 (34)
20:50 (20)
5:47 (29)
23:26 (20)
2:36 (24)
25:31 (19)
2:05 (15)
27:33 (19)
2:02 (35)
27:59 (19)
26 (2)
27:59  Ari Meriläinen
20   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:21 (26)
5:43 (19)
1:22 (11)
8:25 (19)
2:42 (19)
10:10 (20)
1:45 (30)
11:29 (18)
1:19 (18)
13:33 (17)
2:04 (22)
14:47 (18)
1:14 (29)
20:26 (17)
5:39 (25)
23:58 (25)
3:32 (38)
25:58 (21)
2:00 (9)
27:51 (21)
1:53 (26)
28:19 (21)
28 (9)
28:18  Olli Huhtinen
20   Antti Rantala
Kangasala SK
4:03 (16)
5:37 (17)
1:34 (25)
8:36 (25)
2:59 (36)
10:19 (23)
1:43 (27)
11:43 (20)
1:24 (24)
13:39 (20)
1:56 (14)
15:03 (20)
1:24 (37)
20:50 (20)
5:47 (29)
23:42 (22)
2:52 (33)
26:03 (22)
2:21 (28)
27:51 (21)
1:48 (19)
28:18 (20)
27 (4)
28:18  Antti Rantala
22   Ilari Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:19 (25)
5:32 (15)
1:13 (3)
8:00 (12)
2:28 (10)
9:38 (13)
1:38 (23)
12:08 (27)
2:30 (40)
13:57 (24)
1:49 (8)
15:18 (24)
1:21 (36)
21:06 (24)
5:48 (31)
23:38 (21)
2:32 (20)
25:43 (20)
2:05 (15)
27:46 (20)
2:03 (36)
28:22 (22)
36 (39)
28:21  Ilari Sulkula
23   Jermu Kujanpää
Lynx
4:39 (32)
5:59 (28)
1:20 (7)
10:07 (37)
4:08 (40)
11:42 (34)
1:35 (18)
13:52 (37)
2:10 (38)
15:38 (34)
1:46 (5)
16:44 (33)
1:06 (11)
22:09 (31)
5:25 (16)
24:32 (30)
2:23 (11)
26:25 (25)
1:53 (6)
27:57 (23)
1:32 (3)
28:24 (23)
27 (4)
28:24  Jermu Kujanpää
24   Simo Hasu
OK Orient
4:07 (19)
6:10 (32)
2:03 (37)
9:03 (32)
2:53 (33)
11:02 (30)
1:59 (33)
12:27 (29)
1:25 (25)
14:48 (29)
2:21 (26)
15:57 (28)
1:09 (18)
21:14 (25)
5:17 (13)
23:58 (25)
2:44 (28)
26:07 (23)
2:09 (21)
28:00 (24)
1:53 (26)
28:32 (24)
32 (27)
28:31  Simo Hasu
25   Vili Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:40 (33)
6:07 (30)
1:27 (16)
8:50 (29)
2:43 (23)
10:31 (25)
1:41 (26)
11:52 (24)
1:21 (20)
13:53 (23)
2:01 (20)
15:11 (23)
1:18 (32)
21:18 (27)
6:07 (36)
23:53 (24)
2:35 (22)
26:11 (24)
2:18 (26)
28:16 (25)
2:05 (37)
28:45 (25)
29 (11)
28:46  Vili Virkki
26   Teemu Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:30 (31)
5:54 (26)
1:24 (13)
8:40 (26)
2:46 (28)
10:12 (21)
1:32 (14)
11:33 (19)
1:21 (20)
13:30 (16)
1:57 (15)
14:43 (17)
1:13 (26)
20:45 (19)
6:02 (34)
23:23 (19)
2:38 (25)
26:27 (26)
3:04 (38)
28:27 (26)
2:00 (32)
28:56 (26)
29 (11)
28:56  Teemu Niskanen
27   Lassi Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (30)
6:04 (29)
1:39 (28)
8:45 (28)
2:41 (18)
10:21 (24)
1:36 (20)
12:40 (31)
2:19 (39)
14:29 (26)
1:49 (8)
15:47 (27)
1:18 (32)
21:17 (26)
5:30 (21)
24:06 (27)
2:49 (31)
26:41 (28)
2:35 (35)
28:30 (27)
1:49 (22)
29:01 (28)
31 (20)
29:00  Lassi Aaltonen
27   Jere Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
4:43 (34)
6:10 (32)
1:27 (16)
8:53 (30)
2:43 (23)
10:33 (26)
1:40 (25)
12:00 (26)
1:27 (29)
14:41 (28)
2:41 (33)
16:40 (32)
1:59 (40)
22:09 (31)
5:29 (20)
24:31 (29)
2:22 (10)
26:35 (27)
2:04 (13)
28:30 (27)
1:55 (31)
29:00 (27)
30 (15)
29:00  Jere Sipponen
29   Markus Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:04 (17)
5:43 (19)
1:39 (28)
8:44 (27)
3:01 (38)
11:03 (31)
2:19 (36)
12:29 (30)
1:26 (27)
15:09 (32)
2:40 (32)
16:19 (31)
1:10 (21)
21:51 (29)
5:32 (23)
24:34 (31)
2:43 (27)
26:50 (29)
2:16 (25)
28:43 (29)
1:53 (26)
29:15 (29)
32 (27)
29:14  Markus Räsänen
30   Paavo Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:07 (19)
5:39 (18)
1:32 (24)
8:23 (18)
2:44 (26)
9:54 (17)
1:31 (13)
11:13 (16)
1:19 (18)
13:52 (22)
2:39 (31)
15:06 (22)
1:14 (29)
20:51 (22)
5:45 (28)
23:50 (23)
2:59 (36)
27:21 (31)
3:31 (39)
29:11 (30)
1:50 (23)
29:45 (30)
34 (37)
29:45  Paavo Rantala
31   Janne Kukkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:14 (40)
7:38 (38)
1:24 (13)
10:25 (38)
2:47 (30)
11:47 (35)
1:22 (4)
12:57 (33)
1:10 (7)
15:40 (35)
2:43 (34)
16:50 (34)
1:10 (21)
23:01 (35)
6:11 (37)
25:34 (33)
2:33 (21)
27:36 (32)
2:02 (11)
29:17 (31)
1:41 (11)
29:49 (31)
32 (27)
29:48  Janne Kukkonen
32   Toni-Antti Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:11 (39)
7:06 (37)
1:55 (33)
9:46 (36)
2:40 (16)
11:14 (32)
1:28 (7)
12:56 (32)
1:42 (34)
15:01 (30)
2:05 (23)
16:11 (29)
1:10 (21)
21:55 (30)
5:44 (27)
24:19 (28)
2:24 (13)
27:17 (30)
2:58 (37)
29:27 (32)
2:10 (38)
29:59 (32)
32 (27)
29:59  Toni-Antti Viitasaari
33   Christian Kronberg
IF Femman
4:24 (29)
8:42 (40)
4:18 (40)
11:22 (40)
2:40 (16)
12:52 (38)
1:30 (11)
14:13 (38)
1:21 (20)
16:47 (37)
2:34 (29)
17:55 (37)
1:08 (15)
23:02 (36)
5:07 (8)
25:51 (34)
2:49 (31)
27:56 (33)
2:05 (15)
29:44 (33)
1:48 (19)
30:16 (33)
32 (27)
30:15  Christian Kronberg
34   Misa Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:04 (17)
5:46 (23)
1:42 (30)
8:30 (23)
2:44 (26)
13:24 (39)
4:54 (39)
14:31 (39)
1:07 (3)
17:24 (38)
2:53 (36)
18:27 (38)
1:03 (7)
23:58 (38)
5:31 (22)
26:27 (37)
2:29 (19)
28:33 (36)
2:06 (18)
30:08 (34)
1:35 (7)
30:38 (34)
30 (15)
30:38  Misa Tuomala
35   Joonas Hirvi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
4:45 (35)
6:40 (35)
1:55 (33)
9:40 (35)
3:00 (37)
12:02 (36)
2:22 (37)
13:30 (35)
1:28 (30)
15:45 (36)
2:15 (24)
16:53 (35)
1:08 (15)
22:47 (33)
5:54 (33)
25:22 (32)
2:35 (22)
28:14 (34)
2:52 (36)
30:15 (35)
2:01 (34)
30:48 (35)
33 (34)
30:48  Joonas Hirvi
36   Jussi Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
4:21 (26)
5:56 (27)
1:35 (26)
8:35 (24)
2:39 (15)
10:18 (22)
1:43 (27)
11:46 (21)
1:28 (30)
15:37 (33)
3:51 (39)
17:12 (36)
1:35 (39)
23:02 (36)
5:50 (32)
26:00 (35)
2:58 (35)
28:26 (35)
2:26 (32)
30:26 (36)
2:00 (32)
31:00 (36)
34 (37)
31:00  Jussi Uitto
37   Niclas Portin
IF Brahe
4:55 (36)
6:40 (35)
1:45 (31)
9:28 (34)
2:48 (31)
11:27 (33)
1:59 (33)
13:12 (34)
1:45 (35)
15:04 (31)
1:52 (11)
16:15 (30)
1:11 (25)
22:59 (34)
6:44 (40)
26:37 (38)
3:38 (39)
28:59 (37)
2:22 (29)
30:53 (37)
1:54 (30)
31:25 (37)
32 (27)
31:25  Niclas Portin
38   Niko Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
4:58 (37)
8:02 (39)
3:04 (39)
10:33 (39)
2:31 (12)
12:11 (37)
1:38 (23)
13:36 (36)
1:25 (25)
19:11 (39)
5:35 (40)
20:20 (39)
1:09 (18)
25:45 (39)
5:25 (16)
28:30 (39)
2:45 (29)
30:52 (39)
2:22 (29)
32:40 (38)
1:48 (19)
33:11 (38)
31 (20)
33:10  Niko Lehtinen
39   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
4:07 (19)
6:07 (30)
2:00 (36)
9:00 (31)
2:53 (33)
10:36 (27)
1:36 (20)
11:54 (25)
1:18 (16)
14:26 (25)
2:32 (28)
15:36 (25)
1:10 (21)
21:41 (28)
6:05 (35)
26:07 (36)
4:26 (40)
30:14 (38)
4:07 (40)
33:11 (39)
2:57 (40)
34:00 (39)
49 (40)
34:00  Eetu Savolainen
40   Atte Mäkelä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:03 (38)
6:32 (34)
1:29 (20)
9:26 (33)
2:54 (35)
15:09 (40)
5:43 (40)
16:25 (40)
1:16 (14)
19:31 (40)
3:06 (37)
20:50 (40)
1:19 (34)
27:13 (40)
6:23 (38)
30:07 (40)
2:54 (34)
32:25 (40)
2:18 (26)
34:35 (40)
2:10 (38)
35:06 (40)
31 (20)
35:06  Atte Mäkelä
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English