SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H18B

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
3,3 km
 
1.   Matias Lund IF Femman    13:27:00   22:17  
2.   Lauri Similä SK Vuoksi    13:27:00   22:31  
3.   Pauli Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    13:21:00   23:44  
4.   Tonis Laugesaar Delta    13:12:00   23:45  
5.   Albert Grönqvist IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:14:00   23:48  
6.   Lauri Hyttinen Rasti E4    13:26:00   24:03  
7.   Mikhail Anuchkin Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    13:23:00   24:34  
8.   Topias Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti    13:21:00   24:57  
9.   Teemu Ternola Kangasala SK    13:36:00   25:08  
10.   Henri Annila Koovee    13:30:00   25:13  
11.   Konsta Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti    13:30:00   25:20  
12.   Pauli Viberg Turun Suunnistajat    13:18:00   25:24  
13.   Ville Holmberg Ulvilan Ura    13:20:00   25:56  
14.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja    13:10:00   26:06  
15.   Joonas Niinimäki Lynx    13:25:00   26:17  
16.   Niko Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:17:00   26:34  
17.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi    13:28:00   26:55  
18.   Juho Pirttiniemi Saarijärven Pullistus    13:05:00   27:37  
19.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:19:00   28:10  
20.   Mikael Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat    13:04:00   28:14  
21.   Teemu Tauriainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:09:00   29:03  
21.   Niko Nissinen SK Pohjantähti    13:17:00   29:03  
23.   Matias Kankkunen OK77    13:14:00   29:31  
24.   Juuso Mäkelä Alajärven Ankkurit    13:08:00   29:36  
25.   Samuli Mäkipää Ulvilan Ura    13:22:00   29:51  
26.   Vili Väänänen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:10:00   30:03  
27.   Janne Puntila Suunta Jurva    13:02:00   30:30  
28.   Mikko Salervo OK77    13:13:00   30:35  
29.   Jonathan Åman OK Botnia    13:12:00   30:42  
30.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen Rastikarhut    13:23:00   30:48  
31.   Juho Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:09:00   30:59  
32.   Teemu Kulmala Saarijärven Pullistus    13:11:00   31:17  
33.   Ville Pasanen OK77    13:07:00   32:03  
34.   Karo Saarinen Kangasala SK    13:16:00   32:18  
35.   Marko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    13:06:00   32:25  
36.   Tomi Karhukorpi Halsuan Toivo    13:01:00   32:52  
37.   Lassi Hirvonen Rastivarsat    13:01:00   33:00  
38.   Christoffer Vilen IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:29:00   35:10  
39.   Juho Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti    13:06:00   35:24  
40.   Joel Sihvonen Navi    13:00:00   35:38  
41.   Anders Blomster IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:03:00   35:58  
42.   Tomi Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    13:03:00   35:59  
43.   Oscar Lindholm OK77    13:05:00   36:29  
44.   Heikki Haapakoski Rastikarhut    13:08:00   38:59  
45.   Sami Välimaa Tampereen Pyrintö    13:02:00   41:51  
46.   Sampo Pasanen Rasti-Jussit    13:00:00   42:44  
   Toni Vuorinen Espoon Suunta    13:04:00   ej startad  
   Väinö Lintula Tampereen Pyrintö    13:07:00   disk  
   Toni Mäntylä Lynx    13:11:00   ej startad  
   Janne Holmijoki Paimion Rasti    13:13:00   ej startad  
   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:15:00   ej startad  
   Antti Rousku MS Parma    13:15:00   ej startad  
   Vili Valjakka Navi    13:16:00   ej startad  
   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:19:00   ej startad  
   Jarkko Hänninen Delta    13:24:00   ej startad  
   Juha Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat    13:29:00   ej startad  
   Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti    13:32:00   bröt  
   Aleksi Tuovinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    13:40:00   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English