SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H18B

Mål 3,3 km

11927Matias LundIF Femman22:17
21827Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi22:31+14
31921Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3723:44+1:27
41912Tonis LaugesaarDelta23:45+1:28
51814Albert GrönqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna23:48+1:31
61926Lauri HyttinenRasti E424:03+1:46
71923Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:34+2:17
81821Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti24:57+2:40
91836Teemu TernolaKangasala SK25:08+2:51
101830Henri AnnilaKoovee25:13+2:56
111930Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti25:20+3:03
121918Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat25:24+3:07
131920Ville HolmbergUlvilan Ura25:56+3:39
141910Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja26:06+3:49
151825Joonas NiinimäkiLynx26:17+4:00
161917Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot26:34+4:17
171928Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi26:55+4:38
181805Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven Pullistus27:37+5:20
191819Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot28:10+5:53
201804Mikael NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat28:14+5:57
211817Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti29:03+6:46
1909Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot29:03+6:46
231914Matias KankkunenOK7729:31+7:14
241808Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit29:36+7:19
251822Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura29:51+7:34
261810Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:03+7:46
271802Janne PuntilaSuunta Jurva30:30+8:13
281913Mikko SalervoOK7730:35+8:18
291812Jonathan ÅmanOK Botnia30:42+8:25
301823Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut30:48+8:31
311809Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti30:59+8:42
321911Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus31:17+9:00
331907Ville PasanenOK7732:03+9:46
341816Karo SaarinenKangasala SK32:18+10:01
351906Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet32:25+10:08
361801Tomi KarhukorpiHalsuan Toivo32:52+10:35
371901Lassi HirvonenRastivarsat33:00+10:43
381929Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:10+12:53
391806Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti35:24+13:07
401900Joel SihvonenNavi35:38+13:21
411803Anders BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:58+13:41
421903Tomi PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:59+13:42
431905Oscar LindholmOK7736:29+14:12
441908Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut38:59+16:42
451902Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö41:51+19:34
461800Sampo PasanenRasti-Jussit42:44+20:27
1832Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rastibröt
1807Väinö LintulaTampereen Pyrintödisk
1824Jarkko HänninenDeltaej startad
1815Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1829Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
1811Toni MäntyläLynxej startad
1813Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastiej startad
1904Toni VuorinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
1919Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1940Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
1915Antti RouskuMS Parmaej startad
1916Vili ValjakkaNaviej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English