SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H20

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Mål Resultat  
1   Florian Howald
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:34 (1)
4:13 (1)
39 (15)
7:08 (1)
2:55 (6)
8:10 (1)
1:02 (2)
8:59 (1)
49 (1)
10:44 (1)
1:45 (5)
11:39 (1)
55 (1)
13:23 (1)
1:44 (5)
14:37 (1)
1:14 (14)
18:05 (1)
3:28 (4)
20:11 (1)
2:06 (6)
21:54 (1)
1:43 (2)
23:14 (1)
1:20 (2)
23:42 (1)
28 (6)
23:41  Florian Howald
2   Topias Tiainen
Kangasala SK
3:37 (2)
4:16 (2)
39 (15)
7:24 (4)
3:08 (11)
8:27 (5)
1:03 (5)
9:20 (5)
53 (4)
11:28 (7)
2:08 (22)
12:34 (7)
1:06 (18)
14:07 (6)
1:33 (1)
15:12 (6)
1:05 (1)
18:29 (3)
3:17 (1)
20:33 (3)
2:04 (4)
22:11 (2)
1:38 (1)
23:36 (2)
1:25 (10)
24:03 (2)
27 (2)
24:02  Topias Tiainen
3   Jesse Laukkarinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:01 (12)
4:35 (7)
34 (1)
7:27 (5)
2:52 (4)
8:25 (4)
58 (1)
9:17 (3)
52 (3)
11:13 (5)
1:56 (14)
12:12 (4)
59 (6)
13:59 (5)
1:47 (7)
15:09 (5)
1:10 (2)
18:34 (4)
3:25 (3)
20:32 (2)
1:58 (2)
22:15 (3)
1:43 (2)
23:36 (2)
1:21 (4)
24:05 (3)
29 (12)
24:05  Jesse Laukkarinen
4   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (3)
4:24 (4)
37 (6)
7:10 (2)
2:46 (1)
8:14 (2)
1:04 (7)
9:19 (4)
1:05 (21)
10:59 (3)
1:40 (2)
11:58 (3)
59 (6)
13:53 (4)
1:55 (16)
15:08 (4)
1:15 (17)
18:41 (5)
3:33 (10)
20:44 (5)
2:03 (3)
22:37 (4)
1:53 (12)
24:02 (4)
1:25 (10)
24:31 (4)
29 (12)
24:30  Einari Heinaro
5   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:00 (9)
4:37 (8)
37 (6)
7:28 (6)
2:51 (2)
8:31 (6)
1:03 (5)
9:28 (6)
57 (12)
11:11 (4)
1:43 (4)
12:13 (5)
1:02 (11)
13:50 (3)
1:37 (2)
15:07 (3)
1:17 (23)
18:47 (6)
3:40 (15)
21:03 (6)
2:16 (17)
22:52 (5)
1:49 (5)
24:12 (5)
1:20 (2)
24:40 (5)
28 (6)
24:40  Mikko Huhtinen
6   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:47 (3)
4:22 (3)
35 (4)
7:21 (3)
2:59 (8)
8:23 (3)
1:02 (2)
9:14 (2)
51 (2)
10:52 (2)
1:38 (1)
11:50 (2)
58 (4)
13:41 (2)
1:51 (10)
14:53 (2)
1:12 (6)
18:25 (2)
3:32 (6)
21:06 (7)
2:41 (37)
22:57 (6)
1:51 (8)
24:20 (6)
1:23 (8)
24:49 (6)
29 (12)
24:49  Severi Kymäläinen
7   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
3:53 (6)
4:30 (6)
37 (6)
7:41 (9)
3:11 (14)
8:46 (8)
1:05 (9)
9:42 (8)
56 (8)
11:23 (6)
1:41 (3)
12:25 (6)
1:02 (11)
14:12 (7)
1:47 (7)
15:24 (7)
1:12 (6)
18:47 (6)
3:23 (2)
20:42 (4)
1:55 (1)
23:07 (7)
2:25 (32)
24:30 (7)
1:23 (8)
24:59 (7)
29 (12)
24:59  Sami Hämäläinen
8   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
4:00 (9)
4:38 (9)
38 (11)
7:29 (7)
2:51 (2)
8:34 (7)
1:05 (9)
9:41 (7)
1:07 (25)
11:39 (8)
1:58 (16)
12:39 (8)
1:00 (9)
14:52 (9)
2:13 (32)
16:02 (9)
1:10 (2)
19:30 (8)
3:28 (4)
21:37 (8)
2:07 (7)
23:29 (8)
1:52 (10)
24:50 (8)
1:21 (4)
25:18 (8)
28 (6)
25:17  Toni Saari
9   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
4:38 (31)
5:15 (27)
37 (6)
8:09 (15)
2:54 (5)
9:19 (13)
1:10 (14)
10:20 (13)
1:01 (19)
12:07 (12)
1:47 (7)
13:09 (12)
1:02 (11)
14:52 (9)
1:43 (4)
16:03 (10)
1:11 (5)
19:35 (9)
3:32 (6)
21:49 (10)
2:14 (13)
23:34 (9)
1:45 (4)
25:08 (9)
1:34 (19)
25:36 (9)
28 (6)
25:36  Otto Simosas
10   Oskari Mikkola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:09 (17)
4:49 (14)
40 (20)
8:08 (14)
3:19 (20)
9:12 (11)
1:04 (7)
10:07 (11)
55 (6)
12:00 (11)
1:53 (11)
13:00 (10)
1:00 (9)
14:52 (9)
1:52 (11)
16:06 (11)
1:14 (14)
19:39 (10)
3:33 (10)
21:43 (9)
2:04 (4)
23:40 (10)
1:57 (15)
25:13 (10)
1:33 (17)
25:43 (10)
30 (22)
25:42  Oskari Mikkola
11   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
4:19 (23)
4:53 (15)
34 (1)
8:03 (12)
3:10 (13)
9:15 (12)
1:12 (17)
10:32 (17)
1:17 (34)
12:17 (13)
1:45 (5)
13:20 (13)
1:03 (14)
15:04 (13)
1:44 (5)
16:16 (13)
1:12 (6)
19:53 (13)
3:37 (13)
22:02 (12)
2:09 (8)
23:54 (11)
1:52 (10)
25:26 (11)
1:32 (16)
25:53 (11)
27 (2)
25:52  Tobias Henriksson
12   Filip Brunell
IF Brahe
4:00 (9)
4:38 (9)
38 (11)
7:34 (8)
2:56 (7)
8:51 (9)
1:17 (21)
9:56 (10)
1:05 (21)
11:52 (10)
1:56 (14)
13:02 (11)
1:10 (26)
14:56 (12)
1:54 (13)
16:11 (12)
1:15 (17)
19:51 (12)
3:40 (15)
22:01 (11)
2:10 (9)
24:07 (13)
2:06 (24)
25:40 (12)
1:33 (17)
26:11 (12)
31 (27)
26:11  Filip Brunell
13   Sami Valkama
Kauhavan Wisa
4:05 (15)
4:44 (12)
39 (15)
7:47 (10)
3:03 (9)
8:54 (10)
1:07 (11)
9:48 (9)
54 (5)
11:39 (8)
1:51 (9)
12:43 (9)
1:04 (16)
14:40 (8)
1:57 (18)
15:52 (8)
1:12 (6)
19:43 (11)
3:51 (22)
22:11 (13)
2:28 (26)
24:02 (12)
1:51 (8)
25:44 (13)
1:42 (29)
26:13 (13)
29 (12)
26:13  Sami Valkama
14   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
4:13 (19)
4:56 (17)
43 (26)
8:28 (22)
3:32 (29)
9:37 (21)
1:09 (13)
10:34 (18)
57 (12)
12:27 (15)
1:53 (11)
13:33 (14)
1:06 (18)
15:27 (14)
1:54 (13)
16:46 (14)
1:19 (29)
20:27 (14)
3:41 (18)
22:41 (14)
2:14 (13)
24:35 (14)
1:54 (13)
26:02 (14)
1:27 (12)
26:29 (14)
27 (2)
26:29  Tommi Reponen
15   Otto Sund
IF Femman
3:49 (5)
4:24 (4)
35 (4)
8:20 (18)
3:56 (36)
9:47 (22)
1:27 (30)
10:42 (19)
55 (6)
12:43 (19)
2:01 (18)
13:41 (15)
58 (4)
15:49 (19)
2:08 (28)
17:05 (18)
1:16 (20)
20:52 (18)
3:47 (20)
23:05 (16)
2:13 (12)
24:54 (16)
1:49 (5)
26:13 (15)
1:19 (1)
26:41 (15)
28 (6)
26:41  Otto Sund
16   Miika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:10 (18)
4:48 (13)
38 (11)
8:00 (11)
3:12 (15)
9:22 (16)
1:22 (27)
10:18 (12)
56 (8)
12:57 (22)
2:39 (36)
13:54 (19)
57 (3)
15:36 (15)
1:42 (3)
16:54 (15)
1:18 (24)
20:34 (16)
3:40 (15)
22:44 (15)
2:10 (9)
24:42 (15)
1:58 (17)
26:13 (15)
1:31 (15)
26:43 (16)
30 (22)
26:43  Miika Suominen
17   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:03 (13)
4:42 (11)
39 (15)
8:03 (12)
3:21 (21)
9:21 (15)
1:18 (22)
10:29 (16)
1:08 (28)
12:39 (17)
2:10 (24)
13:45 (17)
1:06 (18)
15:43 (17)
1:58 (19)
16:56 (17)
1:13 (12)
20:28 (15)
3:32 (6)
23:11 (19)
2:43 (38)
25:00 (17)
1:49 (5)
26:22 (17)
1:22 (6)
26:51 (17)
29 (12)
26:50  Janne Nieminen
18   Tero Linnainmaa
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
4:35 (29)
5:17 (29)
42 (23)
8:30 (24)
3:13 (16)
9:50 (23)
1:20 (26)
10:51 (23)
1:01 (19)
12:40 (18)
1:49 (8)
13:45 (17)
1:05 (17)
15:38 (16)
1:53 (12)
16:54 (15)
1:16 (20)
20:47 (17)
3:53 (24)
23:05 (16)
2:18 (21)
25:02 (18)
1:57 (15)
26:37 (18)
1:35 (22)
27:06 (18)
29 (12)
27:06  Tero Linnainmaa
19   Lauri Linnainmaa
Koovee
3:59 (8)
5:06 (21)
1:07 (37)
8:21 (20)
3:15 (17)
9:33 (19)
1:12 (17)
10:43 (21)
1:10 (31)
12:34 (16)
1:51 (9)
14:01 (22)
1:27 (37)
15:59 (20)
1:58 (19)
17:19 (20)
1:20 (31)
20:57 (20)
3:38 (14)
23:14 (20)
2:17 (18)
25:12 (19)
1:58 (17)
26:56 (19)
1:44 (30)
27:25 (19)
29 (12)
27:25  Lauri Linnainmaa
20   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
3:57 (7)
5:15 (27)
1:18 (40)
8:23 (21)
3:08 (11)
9:35 (20)
1:12 (17)
10:42 (19)
1:07 (25)
12:44 (20)
2:02 (19)
13:56 (21)
1:12 (32)
16:09 (22)
2:13 (32)
17:23 (21)
1:14 (14)
20:55 (19)
3:32 (6)
23:09 (18)
2:14 (13)
25:29 (20)
2:20 (30)
26:57 (20)
1:28 (13)
27:27 (20)
30 (22)
27:26  Antti Honkimaa
21   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
4:03 (13)
4:56 (17)
53 (33)
8:20 (18)
3:24 (23)
9:30 (18)
1:10 (14)
10:28 (15)
58 (14)
12:22 (14)
1:54 (13)
13:42 (16)
1:20 (36)
15:48 (18)
2:06 (25)
17:11 (19)
1:23 (37)
21:16 (22)
4:05 (30)
23:31 (21)
2:15 (16)
25:35 (21)
2:04 (23)
27:04 (21)
1:29 (14)
27:36 (21)
32 (30)
27:36  Kimmo Mieskoski
22   Peter Sundelin
IF Femman
4:16 (20)
5:07 (22)
51 (32)
8:12 (17)
3:05 (10)
9:20 (14)
1:08 (12)
10:20 (13)
1:00 (18)
13:18 (25)
2:58 (38)
14:21 (24)
1:03 (14)
16:21 (24)
2:00 (21)
17:34 (23)
1:13 (12)
21:15 (21)
3:41 (18)
23:53 (22)
2:38 (33)
25:55 (22)
2:02 (21)
27:17 (22)
1:22 (6)
27:44 (22)
27 (2)
27:44  Peter Sundelin
23   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
4:18 (21)
5:31 (33)
1:13 (39)
9:31 (35)
4:00 (39)
10:33 (33)
1:02 (2)
11:31 (31)
58 (14)
14:14 (32)
2:43 (37)
15:10 (31)
56 (2)
17:00 (27)
1:50 (9)
18:10 (27)
1:10 (2)
21:44 (25)
3:34 (12)
24:01 (23)
2:17 (18)
26:14 (23)
2:13 (28)
27:51 (23)
1:37 (23)
28:20 (23)
29 (12)
28:20  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
24   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:07 (16)
5:01 (20)
54 (34)
8:29 (23)
3:28 (25)
9:57 (27)
1:28 (31)
11:05 (26)
1:08 (28)
13:28 (27)
2:23 (33)
14:44 (27)
1:16 (35)
16:45 (26)
2:01 (23)
18:07 (26)
1:22 (34)
22:10 (27)
4:03 (29)
24:22 (26)
2:12 (11)
26:52 (26)
2:30 (33)
28:26 (24)
1:34 (19)
28:56 (24)
30 (22)
28:56  Henri Kalve
24   Joel Sågfors
OK Botnia
4:21 (25)
5:00 (19)
39 (15)
8:31 (25)
3:31 (28)
9:53 (25)
1:22 (27)
11:10 (27)
1:17 (34)
13:13 (24)
2:03 (20)
14:23 (25)
1:10 (26)
16:19 (23)
1:56 (17)
17:41 (24)
1:22 (34)
21:42 (24)
4:01 (27)
24:03 (24)
2:21 (23)
26:54 (27)
2:51 (39)
28:28 (26)
1:34 (19)
28:57 (25)
29 (12)
28:56  Joel Sågfors
26   Seppo Järvinen
Asikkalan Raikas
4:22 (26)
5:10 (24)
48 (30)
8:32 (26)
3:22 (22)
9:55 (26)
1:23 (29)
11:00 (25)
1:05 (21)
13:18 (25)
2:18 (32)
14:28 (26)
1:10 (26)
16:35 (25)
2:07 (26)
17:56 (25)
1:21 (32)
22:06 (26)
4:10 (35)
24:45 (27)
2:39 (34)
26:45 (25)
2:00 (19)
28:26 (24)
1:41 (27)
28:58 (26)
32 (30)
28:58  Seppo Järvinen
27   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:20 (24)
5:07 (22)
47 (29)
8:36 (27)
3:29 (26)
9:51 (24)
1:15 (20)
10:47 (22)
56 (8)
12:46 (21)
1:59 (17)
13:55 (20)
1:09 (24)
16:02 (21)
2:07 (26)
17:23 (21)
1:21 (32)
21:29 (23)
4:06 (33)
24:08 (25)
2:39 (34)
26:44 (24)
2:36 (35)
28:29 (27)
1:45 (33)
29:01 (27)
32 (30)
29:00  Tapani Mäkinen
28   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
4:42 (32)
5:23 (31)
41 (21)
9:00 (31)
3:37 (31)
10:30 (32)
1:30 (34)
11:28 (29)
58 (14)
13:43 (29)
2:15 (28)
14:56 (29)
1:13 (34)
17:13 (29)
2:17 (36)
18:32 (29)
1:19 (29)
22:39 (29)
4:07 (34)
25:12 (29)
2:33 (28)
27:20 (29)
2:08 (26)
29:01 (29)
1:41 (27)
29:27 (28)
26 (1)
29:27  Kare Kaskinen
29   Pyry Huhtanen
Koovee
5:36 (39)
6:18 (38)
42 (23)
9:57 (38)
3:39 (32)
11:07 (35)
1:10 (14)
12:20 (34)
1:13 (32)
14:31 (33)
2:11 (25)
15:40 (33)
1:09 (24)
17:34 (30)
1:54 (13)
18:52 (31)
1:18 (24)
22:52 (30)
4:00 (26)
25:13 (30)
2:21 (23)
27:15 (28)
2:02 (21)
28:59 (28)
1:44 (30)
29:31 (29)
32 (30)
29:30  Pyry Huhtanen
30   Mikko Viitamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:46 (33)
5:24 (32)
38 (11)
8:50 (29)
3:26 (24)
10:23 (30)
1:33 (35)
11:30 (30)
1:07 (25)
13:41 (28)
2:11 (25)
14:53 (28)
1:12 (32)
17:07 (28)
2:14 (34)
18:25 (28)
1:18 (24)
22:24 (28)
3:59 (25)
24:52 (28)
2:28 (26)
27:24 (30)
2:32 (34)
29:14 (31)
1:50 (36)
29:45 (30)
31 (27)
29:44  Mikko Viitamäki
31   Patrick Kronberg
IF Femman
4:18 (21)
4:55 (16)
37 (6)
8:11 (16)
3:16 (19)
9:29 (17)
1:18 (22)
10:54 (24)
1:25 (36)
13:10 (23)
2:16 (30)
14:09 (23)
59 (6)
17:36 (31)
3:27 (39)
18:48 (30)
1:12 (6)
23:06 (31)
4:18 (38)
25:25 (31)
2:19 (22)
27:31 (31)
2:06 (24)
29:11 (30)
1:40 (25)
29:45 (30)
34 (37)
29:45  Patrick Kronberg
32   Mikko Simola
SK Pohjantähti
4:30 (27)
5:12 (25)
42 (23)
8:41 (28)
3:29 (26)
10:09 (28)
1:28 (31)
11:36 (32)
1:27 (38)
13:52 (31)
2:16 (30)
15:38 (32)
1:46 (40)
17:49 (32)
2:11 (31)
19:07 (32)
1:18 (24)
23:12 (32)
4:05 (30)
25:37 (32)
2:25 (25)
27:31 (31)
1:54 (13)
29:15 (32)
1:44 (30)
29:48 (32)
33 (35)
29:47  Mikko Simola
33   Victor Lövdal
IF Femman
5:02 (35)
5:50 (34)
48 (30)
9:05 (32)
3:15 (17)
10:23 (30)
1:18 (22)
11:22 (28)
59 (17)
13:50 (30)
2:28 (34)
14:58 (30)
1:08 (21)
18:26 (33)
3:28 (40)
19:44 (33)
1:18 (24)
24:13 (35)
4:29 (40)
26:50 (34)
2:37 (30)
28:51 (33)
2:01 (20)
30:36 (33)
1:45 (33)
31:09 (33)
33 (35)
31:09  Victor Lövdal
34   Niklas Ahti
Espoon Suunta
4:37 (30)
5:18 (30)
41 (21)
9:14 (33)
3:56 (36)
10:47 (34)
1:33 (35)
12:02 (33)
1:15 (33)
15:05 (34)
3:03 (39)
16:16 (34)
1:11 (30)
18:34 (34)
2:18 (37)
20:07 (34)
1:33 (40)
24:08 (34)
4:01 (27)
26:45 (33)
2:37 (30)
29:04 (34)
2:19 (29)
30:43 (34)
1:39 (24)
31:15 (34)
32 (30)
31:16  Niklas Ahti
35   Markku Elo
Laitilan Jyske
5:21 (37)
5:55 (35)
34 (1)
9:46 (36)
3:51 (34)
11:48 (36)
2:02 (37)
13:37 (36)
1:49 (39)
15:41 (35)
2:04 (21)
16:49 (35)
1:08 (21)
18:59 (35)
2:10 (30)
20:15 (35)
1:16 (20)
24:04 (33)
3:49 (21)
27:10 (35)
3:06 (40)
29:19 (35)
2:09 (27)
31:16 (35)
1:57 (38)
31:44 (35)
28 (6)
31:44  Markku Elo
36   Jussi Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:15 (36)
5:59 (37)
44 (28)
9:54 (37)
3:55 (35)
12:43 (38)
2:49 (38)
13:39 (37)
56 (8)
15:54 (36)
2:15 (28)
17:05 (36)
1:11 (30)
19:05 (36)
2:00 (21)
20:20 (36)
1:15 (17)
24:37 (36)
4:17 (37)
27:16 (36)
2:39 (34)
29:56 (36)
2:40 (37)
31:59 (36)
2:03 (39)
32:30 (36)
31 (27)
32:29  Jussi Kivelä
37   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
4:46 (33)
5:56 (36)
1:10 (38)
9:30 (34)
3:34 (30)
13:23 (39)
3:53 (40)
14:31 (38)
1:08 (28)
16:40 (37)
2:09 (23)
17:50 (37)
1:10 (26)
19:51 (37)
2:01 (23)
21:16 (37)
1:25 (39)
25:21 (37)
4:05 (30)
27:38 (37)
2:17 (18)
30:20 (37)
2:42 (38)
32:06 (37)
1:46 (35)
32:41 (37)
35 (38)
32:40  Lauri Nuuttila
38   Kalle Onnela
Koovee
5:24 (38)
6:29 (39)
1:05 (36)
10:27 (39)
3:58 (38)
11:55 (37)
1:28 (31)
13:00 (35)
1:05 (21)
16:59 (38)
3:59 (40)
18:42 (38)
1:43 (38)
21:02 (38)
2:20 (38)
22:14 (38)
1:12 (6)
26:35 (38)
4:21 (39)
29:23 (38)
2:48 (39)
32:00 (38)
2:37 (36)
34:14 (38)
2:14 (40)
35:05 (38)
51 (40)
35:04  Kalle Onnela
39   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
5:55 (40)
6:52 (40)
57 (35)
12:24 (40)
5:32 (40)
16:01 (40)
3:37 (39)
17:27 (39)
1:26 (37)
19:58 (40)
2:31 (35)
21:41 (40)
1:43 (38)
23:55 (40)
2:14 (34)
25:17 (40)
1:22 (34)
29:09 (40)
3:52 (23)
31:42 (40)
2:33 (28)
34:03 (39)
2:21 (31)
35:43 (39)
1:40 (25)
36:13 (39)
30 (22)
36:12  Roope Koskinen
40   Antti Alppi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:31 (28)
5:14 (26)
43 (26)
8:56 (30)
3:42 (33)
10:15 (29)
1:19 (25)
17:27 (39)
7:12 (40)
19:40 (39)
2:13 (27)
20:48 (39)
1:08 (21)
22:57 (39)
2:09 (29)
24:20 (39)
1:23 (37)
28:35 (39)
4:15 (36)
31:12 (39)
2:37 (30)
34:09 (40)
2:57 (40)
35:59 (40)
1:50 (36)
36:39 (40)
40 (39)
36:39  Antti Alppi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English