SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H21B

Mål 4,9 km

11340Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat28:14
21040Markku IsokoskiPellon Ponsi28:15+1
31440Sami LöfbackaVetelin Urheilijat28:17+3
41046Topi PenttinenOK Orient28:50+36
51146Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä28:56+42
61039Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima29:30+1:16
71139Simo MertanenLappeen Riento29:35+1:21
81240Janne MänkärläLynx29:36+1:22
91149Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:40+1:26
101443Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:03+1:49
111143Robin FröbergPargas IF30:05+1:51
121538Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi30:07+1:53
131348Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri30:12+1:58
141432Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orient30:27+2:13
151448Antti VainioMS Parma30:33+2:19
161047Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä30:35+2:21
171537Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti30:40+2:26
181241Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat30:45+2:31
1332Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima30:45+2:31
201544Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti30:53+2:39
211342Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä30:54+2:40
221232Ville LuomaDelta30:55+2:41
231030Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot31:14+3:00
241439Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä31:15+3:01
251239Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti31:16+3:02
261231Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä31:18+3:04
271535Jouni HeinonenKoovee31:24+3:10
1435Mikko ReittiOK Orient31:24+3:10
291418Timmo TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat31:32+3:18
301531Mika AholaNavi31:37+3:23
311233Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö31:39+3:25
321031Harri RätyDelta31:43+3:29
331222Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:44+3:30
341033Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura31:46+3:32
351542Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti31:48+3:34
361228Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti31:51+3:37
371331Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat31:53+3:39
381028Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat31:57+3:43
391336Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä31:59+3:45
401427Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu32:09+3:55
411528Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento32:10+3:56
421026Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa32:19+4:05
431337Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:23+4:09
441130Juuso TuomaalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima32:30+4:16
451420Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:48+4:34
461530Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe32:55+4:41
471133Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3732:56+4:42
481029Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti33:03+4:49
491328Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3733:06+4:52
501320Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi33:07+4:53
511230Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:09+4:55
521522Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat33:21+5:07
531220Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:22+5:08
541422Janne RunttiVesaisen Pojat33:23+5:09
551518Esa HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat33:25+5:11
561119Robin BäckströmIF Femman33:33+5:19
571226Juho WesterlundKoovee33:36+5:22
581225Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat33:45+5:31
591218Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus33:46+5:32
601229Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna33:48+5:34
1326Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat33:48+5:34
621022Marko KiveläVetelin Urheilijat33:54+5:40
631129Saku AsikainenHiisirasti33:56+5:42
641118Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti34:13+5:59
651534Tuomas MetsäläLynx34:14+6:00
661519Mikael KauppiRasti-Lukko34:18+6:04
671025Jussi TaussiLappeen Riento34:21+6:07
681515Staffan JärnIF Brahe34:28+6:14
691425Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna34:33+6:19
1317Ville SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat34:33+6:19
711015Peter SöderströmOK Raseborg34:37+6:23
1417Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu34:37+6:23
731347Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti34:38+6:24
741122Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat34:45+6:31
751416Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat34:59+6:45
761526Miikka HuovilaDelta35:00+6:46
771018Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK35:12+6:58
781016Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3735:14+7:00
791123Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:17+7:03
801124Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat35:22+7:08
811524Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä35:24+7:10
821121Petri AnnilaKoovee35:25+7:11
831426Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat35:31+7:17
841314Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit35:33+7:19
851023Olli SuonpääMS Parma35:36+7:22
861114Lauri TammemäeHiisirasti35:43+7:29
1009Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot35:43+7:29
881019Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:52+7:38
891412Jaakko SorriKeuruun Kisailijat36:02+7:48
901216Jukka NissiläYlivieskan Kuula36:04+7:50
911210Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat36:06+7:52
921217Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat36:08+7:54
931214Janne VirkkiKeuruun Kisailijat36:12+7:58
941104Antton ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat36:18+8:04
951110Matti Mäki-TorkkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet36:24+8:10
961334Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:34+8:20
971014Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK36:54+8:40
981413Ilkka JuutilainenLynx37:07+8:53
991017Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka37:18+9:04
1001316Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3737:22+9:08
1011512Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK37:23+9:09
1021318Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula37:25+9:11
1031405Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo37:26+9:12
1041105Olli ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat37:27+9:13
1051305Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen Pojat37:39+9:25
1061509Mikko KukkolaYlivieskan Kuula37:41+9:27
1071424Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi37:46+9:32
1081207Jari KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo37:49+9:35
1091223Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-Veikot37:51+9:37
1101005Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat37:59+9:45
1111012Kari TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat38:08+9:54
1121517Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:27+10:13
1131523Mikko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:31+10:17
1141205Jani SöyringKouvolan Suunnistajat38:33+10:19
1151211Risto VehmasVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist38:54+10:40
1161520Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti38:57+10:43
1171307Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot39:06+10:52
1181213Jyri RantalaKoovee39:07+10:53
1191011Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:14+11:00
1151Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti39:14+11:00
1211507Jyri YlikoskiTampereen Pyrintö39:21+11:07
1221400Matthias MerzRajamäen Rykmentti39:22+11:08
1231116Tomas GlasbergMalax IF39:48+11:34
1241203Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet39:54+11:40
1251513André BruguièreRasti-Nokia39:55+11:41
1261112Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien40:11+11:57
1271027Ville SundbergLynx40:17+12:03
1281120Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka40:26+12:12
1291407Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien40:28+12:14
1301002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan Suunnistajat40:43+12:29
1311006Antti ErämajaKoovee40:59+12:45
1321411Joonas JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö41:10+12:56
1331103Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet Havumetsien41:13+12:59
1341502Jaakko PuntilaSuunta Jurva41:47+13:33
1351406Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento41:49+13:35
1361308Joonas SavolaVesaisen Pojat41:57+13:43
1371508Mikko SaarinenKangasala SK42:02+13:48
1381414Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti42:07+13:53
1391106Juho PartanenSuunta Jyväskylä42:08+13:54
1401004Kasper SnickarsOK Orient42:15+14:01
1411204Jari LepoValkeakosken Haka42:53+14:39
1421010Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK43:05+14:51
1431547Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti43:15+15:01
1441101Mika JärvenpääVesaisen Pojat43:19+15:05
1451209Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka44:05+15:51
1461302Juha UittoRasti-Kurikka44:52+16:38
1471107Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä44:54+16:40
1481007Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja44:58+16:44
1491408Risto RuoholaMS Parma45:10+16:56
1501001Jouko TolonenKalevan Rasti45:33+17:19
1511429Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat45:38+17:24
1521208Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo45:42+17:28
1531306Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti45:57+17:43
1541505Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna46:00+17:46
1551304Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö46:11+17:57
1561303Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto47:10+18:56
1571113Marko HaapakangasValkeakosken Haka47:26+19:12
1581310Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko48:11+19:57
1591402Juha ParviainenVihtavuoren Pamaus48:24+20:10
1601102Tuomas MikkolaRastikarhut49:00+20:46
1611003Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento49:52+21:38
1621100Antti HärkönenTampereen Pyrintö54:38+26:24
1631404Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:58+33:44
1641500Niilo-Kustaa VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:05:35+37:21
1333Jaakko LaineDeltabröt
1421Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintöbröt
1008Vesa HeikkiläMS Parmabröt
1252Antti ParjanneLynxbröt
1235Ville UittoRasti-Kurikkabröt
1415Ivan PotylitsynTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1511Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmoej startad
1525Yury TambasauMS Parmaej startad
1540Tomi MattilaMS Parmaej startad
1510Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1504Pekka HuhtanenRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1536Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1541Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1533Kimmo PajulaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1514Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijatej startad
1321Alexey ZemlyakovTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1529Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan Virkiäej startad
1539Kalle RantalaKalevan Rastiej startad
1436Timo SivillVaajakosken Teräej startad
1431Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1441Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1551Matti KiveläDeltaej startad
1532Magnus TorrkullaIF Femmanej startad
1521Staffan TunisIF Femmanej startad
1506Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
1501Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1446Teemu VärePaimion Rastiej startad
1527Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKej startad
1503Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1323Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1324Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1327Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1341Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1442Maxim SychevHiisirastiej startad
1409Kai SamposaloKangasala SKej startad
1437Mikko SipiläKangasala SKej startad
1403Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1423Roman RyapolovLynxej startad
1434Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsiej startad
1430Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1433Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1344Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1325Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijatej startad
1313Michael TorrkullaIF Femmanej startad
1312Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatej startad
1301Philippe AdamskiKalevan Rastiej startad
1329Teemu RantalaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1335Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1330Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
1309Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1311Michal JiracekTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1338Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1315Jarno SalmelinTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1322Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1300Urpo VäänänenKalevan Rastiej startad
1401Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1250Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rastiej startad
1246Esa HuttunenOK Orientej startad
1219Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsiej startad
1224Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1236Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1221Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1212Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1202Matti YliniemiVesaisen Pojatej startad
1339Andreas HallIF Femmanej startad
1128Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1037Tuomo LaineDeltaej startad
1045Perttu SorsaDeltaej startad
1237Aleksi MattilaLynxej startad
1215Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
1200Andris JubelisLapuan Virkiäej startad
1244Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKej startad
1238Lauri SorsaKangasala SKej startad
1206Riku EronenKarkki-Rastiej startad
1227Kari KallioKooveeej startad
1319Jens JernIF Femmanej startad
1234Jani NissinenHiisirastiej startad
1247Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1117Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1109Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpaej startad
1152David Brickhill-JonesRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1115Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1036Heikki ToivioDeltaej startad
1043Juha TommilaHiisirastiej startad
1013Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
1126Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiej startad
1111Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rastiej startad
1147Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaej startad
1134Matti KarvonenKalevan Rastiej startad
1127Matti MaajärviLappeen Rientoej startad
1144Mikael FabritiusOK Orientej startad
1136Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsiej startad
1108Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsiej startad
1516Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaej startad
1419Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1410Tatu SaariSuunta-Sepotej startad
1132Ville SabelHiisirastiej startad
1135Mathias HallIF Femmanej startad
1125Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1038Tero MamiaKooveeej startad
1050Hannu AirilaKalevan Rastiej startad
1034Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1035Asgeir MjösundMS Parmaej startad
1032Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1042Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1024Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1020Alexandr MaluginTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1021Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1131Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1142Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1428Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English