SM-keskimatka R1,Rastiketut, 17.09.2011

H21 5,5 km km

(Startad 49, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

140Topi AnjalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima30:15
246Thierry GueorgiouKalevan Rasti31:10+55
344Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot31:50+1:35
429Antti NurmonenKalevan Rasti31:58+1:43
545Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot32:08+1:53
616Anders NordbergVaajakosken Terä32:11+1:56
712Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä32:24+2:09
814Marc LauensteinVehkalahden Veikot32:29+2:14
948Lauri SildDelta32:34+2:19
1039Jere PajunenKalevan Rasti32:48+2:33
1134Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti32:51+2:36
42Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti32:51+2:36
1336Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö32:55+2:40
1447Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät33:22+3:07
1525Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö33:43+3:28
1624Alexei BortnikAngelniemen Ankkuri33:47+3:32
1730Jani MyllärinenKoovee33:48+3:33
1827Samuli SalmenojaMS Parma33:59+3:44
1933Timo SildDelta34:03+3:48
41Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi34:03+3:48
2135Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti34:27+4:12
224Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti34:28+4:13
2323Jani LakanenVaajakosken Terä34:31+4:16
2443Henrik VäisänenHiisirasti34:32+4:17
2538Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima34:51+4:36
2632Jonne LehtoVehkalahden Veikot34:59+4:44
276Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri35:02+4:47
281Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti35:27+5:12
2922Aapo LeskinenLynx35:30+5:15
3010Jonne LakanenVaajakosken Terä35:40+5:25
3137Petri SaariLapuan Virkiä35:47+5:32
327Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti35:58+5:43
3321Denis GrishmanRasti-Kurikka36:09+5:54
3411Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti36:10+5:55
3515Janne HeikkaTampereen Pyrintö36:14+5:59
365Peeter PihlMS Parma36:15+6:00
3719Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä36:31+6:16
383Miika HernelahtiKalevan Rasti36:41+6:26
3918Jere AhonenKangasala SK36:47+6:32
4013Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä37:03+6:48
4117Juha PeltolaMS Parma37:06+6:51
428Aapo SummanenVaajakosken Terä37:09+6:54
4349Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot37:20+7:05
9Hannu-Pekka PukemaKalevan Rasti37:20+7:05
4528Panu TeittinenKangasala SK37:22+7:07
4620Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden Veikot37:35+7:20
472Aleksi LeskinenLynx38:53+8:38
26Sergei DetkovHiisirastibröt
31Olli-Pekka KoistinenDeltadisk

H20 4,1 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1132Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö23:41
2139Topias TiainenKangasala SK24:02+21
3140Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen Rykmentti24:05+24
4133Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat24:30+49
5136Mikko HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat24:40+59
6127Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö24:49+1:08
7138Sami HämäläinenMS Parma24:59+1:18
8137Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä25:17+1:36
9125Otto SimosasOK Orient25:36+1:55
10134Oskari MikkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat25:42+2:01
11122Tobias HenrikssonPargas IF25:52+2:11
12124Filip BrunellIF Brahe26:11+2:30
13131Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa26:13+2:32
14128Tommi ReponenPaimion Rasti26:29+2:48
15135Otto SundIF Femman26:41+3:00
16123Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti26:43+3:02
17126Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti26:50+3:09
18108Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima27:06+3:25
19118Lauri LinnainmaaKoovee27:25+3:44
20129Antti HonkimaaEspoon Suunta27:26+3:45
21120Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-Lukko27:36+3:55
22130Peter SundelinIF Femman27:44+4:03
23106Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx28:20+4:39
24110Joel SågforsOK Botnia28:56+5:15
113Henri KalvePaimion Rasti28:56+5:15
26117Seppo JärvinenAsikkalan Raikas28:58+5:17
27119Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat29:00+5:19
28121Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura29:27+5:46
29107Pyry HuhtanenKoovee29:30+5:49
30102Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet29:44+6:03
31116Patrick KronbergIF Femman29:45+6:04
32114Mikko SimolaSK Pohjantähti29:47+6:06
33115Victor LövdalIF Femman31:09+7:28
34103Niklas AhtiEspoon Suunta31:16+7:35
35101Markku EloLaitilan Jyske31:44+8:03
36105Jussi KiveläVehkalahden Veikot32:29+8:48
37112Lauri NuuttilaRasti-Kurikka32:40+8:59
38104Kalle OnnelaKoovee35:04+11:23
39111Roope KoskinenHiisirasti36:12+12:31
40109Antti AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat36:39+12:58

H18 3,8 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1185Eeli ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä23:33
2184Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:31+58
3186Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen Pyrintö24:37+1:04
4189Kristian KannusKangasala SK24:43+1:10
5175Tuomas KotroSK Vuoksi24:47+1:14
6187Lauri NenonenSK Vuoksi24:56+1:23
7177Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:13+1:40
8169Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3725:33+2:00
9179Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö25:40+2:07
10176Tuukka JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä25:50+2:17
11174Santeri SainioKangasala SK25:52+2:19
12181Tuomo StenbergMS Parma26:31+2:58
13188Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö26:47+3:14
14171Tuukka SenttulaSuunta Jyväskylä27:03+3:30
15182Tomi NärväDelta27:10+3:37
16162Aapo AaltioRajamäen Rykmentti27:12+3:39
17164Ville ParkkinenSK Pohjantähti27:18+3:45
18168Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri27:38+4:05
19155Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:59+4:26
20163Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat28:18+4:45
156Antti RantalaKangasala SK28:18+4:45
22159Ilari SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä28:21+4:48
23180Jermu KujanpääLynx28:24+4:51
24173Simo HasuOK Orient28:31+4:58
25153Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:46+5:13
26158Teemu NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat28:56+5:23
27152Lassi AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:00+5:27
178Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti29:00+5:27
29165Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat29:14+5:41
30167Paavo RantalaKokkolan Suunnistajat29:45+6:12
31190Janne KukkonenRasti-Pielinen29:48+6:15
32170Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat29:59+6:26
33166Christian KronbergIF Femman30:15+6:42
34183Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä30:38+7:05
35157Joonas HirviRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.30:48+7:15
36151Jussi UittoRasti-Kurikka31:00+7:27
37160Niclas PortinIF Brahe31:25+7:52
38161Niko LehtinenAsikkalan Raikas33:10+9:37
39172Eetu SavolainenSiilin Rasti34:00+10:27
40154Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:06+11:33

H16 3,0 km km

(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1236Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti18:56
2225Topias AholaNavi19:19+23
3238Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö19:33+37
4231Edvard SundmanDelta19:58+1:02
5234Arto TalvinenMS Parma20:56+2:00
6213Joonas AholaNavi21:09+2:13
7233Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:26+2:30
8220Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-Veikot21:45+2:49
9222Aleksi KarppinenLaitasaaren Veto22:13+3:17
10221Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven Pahka22:14+3:18
11214Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:21+3:25
12229Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat22:53+3:57
13230Jesse IhalainenNavi22:57+4:01
14237Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot23:00+4:04
15226Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:30+4:34
16206Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat23:41+4:45
17212Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimi23:48+4:52
18219Miika KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti24:09+5:13
216Samuli SchroderusSK Pohjantähti24:09+5:13
20223Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö24:41+5:45
21228Miro TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä24:43+5:47
22217Jonas JernIF Femman25:13+6:17
23205Vili SormunenRasti E425:18+6:22
24209Justus LaitinenKoovee25:35+6:39
25239Anssi HuostilaLammin Säkiä25:44+6:48
26218Eero TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot25:58+7:02
27227Aki SaariPohjankyrön Rasti25:59+7:03
28224Akseli LeinoRajamäen Rykmentti26:00+7:04
29210Miika IrtolaKouvolan Suunnistajat26:19+7:23
30235Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:42+7:46
31215Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SK26:52+7:56
32202Eemeli SuominenDelta27:01+8:05
33204Linus LehtoKarjaan Ura27:43+8:47
34208Lauri RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:02+9:06
35211Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhut28:28+9:32
36201Antti SaikkoLappeen Riento28:55+9:59
37203Henri SimiläSK Vuoksi29:51+10:55
38207Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.34:02+15:06
39232Arttu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat34:19+15:23

D21 4,6 km km

(Startad 38, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1288Minna KauppiAsikkalan Raikas30:45
2289Inga DambePaimion Rasti31:14+29
3286Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö32:59+2:14
4287Katri LindeqvistPaimion Rasti33:11+2:26
5282Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti33:24+2:39
6276Venla NiemiTampereen Pyrintö33:29+2:44
7285Yvonne GunellPargas IF33:38+2:53
8275Maria RantalaAngelniemen Ankkuri33:47+3:02
9267Maija SianojaMS Parma34:56+4:11
10270Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti35:07+4:22
11279Marika MikkolaKalevan Rasti35:08+4:23
12257Anni HeikkonenRastikarhut35:10+4:25
13280Ulrika UotilaKoovee35:27+4:42
14281Riikka TimperiVehkalahden Veikot35:28+4:43
15283Katja MjösundMS Parma35:49+5:04
16274Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri35:52+5:07
17264Laura HokkaSK Pohjantähti36:21+5:36
18278Laura LammilaMS Parma36:45+6:00
19266Jenny PaulinDelta37:07+6:22
20265Miia NiittynenKoovee37:12+6:27
21256Marika TeiniRasti-Lukko37:25+6:40
22271Liisa PulliTampereen Pyrintö37:55+7:10
23273Sari NurmelaVehkalahden Veikot37:58+7:13
24260Mari VäisänenKalevan Rasti38:09+7:24
262Maria LaineTampereen Pyrintö38:09+7:24
26269Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti38:32+7:47
27277Anu ÅkermanHelsingin Suunnistajat39:14+8:29
28251Taru IkäheimonenLynx40:19+9:34
29263Marika AirilaKalevan Rasti40:28+9:43
30272Mia SmedsNärpes OK40:49+10:04
31252Maiju NurmelaOKLinnéSWE41:07+10:22
32254Anni HonkimaaEspoon Suunta41:32+10:47
33268Natalia KorzhovaHiisirasti41:46+11:01
34261Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen Pyrintö42:18+11:33
35255Saara NikkariRajamäen Rykmentti42:24+11:39
36259Katja RodionovaPargas IF42:37+11:52
37258Natalia GurtchenkovaNärpes OK46:11+15:26
284Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähtibröt
253Sanna PalomäkiLapuan Virkiäej startad

D20 3,6 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1339Kirsi NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat26:30
2335Tuulia VibergMS Parma27:13+43
3338Anna NärhiDelta27:36+1:06
4329Tiia MiettinenMS Parma29:15+2:45
5333Miina KankoKoovee29:23+2:53
6325Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat29:50+3:20
7320Saana-Maria RahkoSK Pohjantähti29:51+3:21
8337Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö29:57+3:27
9336Julia BjörkstrandIF Femman30:14+3:44
10340Mira KaskinenUlvilan Ura30:20+3:50
11330Ina WesterlundOK7730:46+4:16
12328Sonja KyröläTampereen Pyrintö30:58+4:28
13332Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti31:14+4:44
14327Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot31:20+4:50
15324Frida LönnbergPargas IF31:57+5:27
16310Reeta RantanenMS Parma32:04+5:34
17317Ida-Marie SkogvikIK Kronan32:40+6:10
18308Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri33:00+6:30
19334Sonja LiukkonenDelta33:03+6:33
20318Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:04+6:34
21313Niina PapinsaariKangasala SK33:06+6:36
22311Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko33:17+6:47
23314Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti33:20+6:50
24303Kerstin UiboupinDelta33:27+6:57
25315Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat33:38+7:08
26331Anna-Kaisa AsikainenKalevan Rasti33:47+7:17
27322Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti33:48+7:18
28323Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3733:51+7:21
29316Charlotta LinnailaOK Orient33:57+7:27
30326Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri34:03+7:33
31309Essi VarjonenLapuan Virkiä34:07+7:37
32306Laura JuntunenMS Parma34:34+8:04
33321Natalia KankoKoovee35:48+9:18
34305Eveliina HasuKouvolan Suunnistajat36:37+10:07
35307Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:01+10:31
36312Säde SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat37:42+11:12
37301Annukka OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot38:12+11:42
38319Kaisa MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu41:48+15:18
39304Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä43:00+16:30
40302Saana VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö43:04+16:34

D18 3,4 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1389Annika KottonenLynx27:43
2376Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat27:51+8
3375Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri28:01+18
4378Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot28:22+39
5386Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskat28:34+51
6371Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske29:00+1:17
7385Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö29:07+1:24
8368Henna SkogKoovee29:26+1:43
9388Sara KarvonenLynx29:39+1:56
10380Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti29:44+2:01
11361Henna SaarinenKoovee29:51+2:08
12377Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat30:45+3:02
13379Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat30:47+3:04
14384Essi HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:48+3:05
15363Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti30:57+3:14
16364Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö31:00+3:17
17372Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö31:02+3:19
18390Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat31:26+3:43
19382Victoria HöstmanMalax IF31:27+3:44
20387Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat31:43+4:00
21365Emilia SågforsOK Botnia32:27+4:44
22354Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsat32:42+4:59
23383Iida SavolainenKangasala SK32:59+5:16
24374Silja AnnilaRasti-Lukko33:35+5:52
25366Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat33:38+5:55
26359Anna TuomistoRasti-Jussit34:14+6:31
27355Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat34:34+6:51
28369Emma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri34:43+7:00
29373Johanna von FrenckellOK Raseborg35:29+7:46
30362Emma PiitulainenKalevan Rasti35:43+8:00
31370Laura JakobssonRastikarhut36:08+8:25
32352Aada ForsmanVaasan Suunnistajat36:13+8:30
33357Salla KoskinenTurun Suunnistajat36:36+8:53
34360Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti37:50+10:07
35367Aino OjanenKangasala SK40:03+12:20
36356Elin NylundIF Femman40:22+12:39
37358Laura VirjulaNavi40:57+13:14
38381Aino VuopioPellon Ponsi42:06+14:23
39353Tiia YlikangasRasti-Kurikka43:28+15:45
40351Eveliina KosolaSK Pohjantähti44:28+16:45

D16 2,8 km km

(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1435Eliisa AlataloTampereen Pyrintö21:21
2440Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura22:06+45
3438Hanna LehtoLapuan Virkiä22:37+1:16
4437Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskat23:12+1:51
5425Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-3723:13+1:52
6436Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka23:15+1:54
7439Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK Pohjantähti23:59+2:38
8417Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat25:32+4:11
9432Johanna ViiloTampereen Pyrintö25:54+4:33
10410Lilja ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajat26:03+4:42
11418Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:15+4:54
12411Essi RautasaloKalevan Rasti26:39+5:18
13431Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:43+5:22
14434Laura NeuvonenTurun Suunnistajat27:19+5:58
15427Emilia RantanenMS Parma27:21+6:00
16413Helena MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:49+6:28
17422Essi VäisänenSK Vuoksi27:56+6:35
18430Tanja MoserTampereen Pyrintö28:40+7:19
19424Amanda UusitaloKoovee28:41+7:20
20426Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat29:17+7:56
21415Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat29:31+8:10
22433Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot29:33+8:12
23404Caroline SandelinNärpes OK30:03+8:42
24428Hanna KiriVehkalahden Veikot32:31+11:10
25401Laura SinisaloMäntsälän Urheilijat32:45+11:24
26423Emmi JokelaSuunta-Sepot32:56+11:35
27419Anni ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri32:59+11:38
28412Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti33:08+11:47
29429Annabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti33:18+11:57
30408Maria EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat33:28+12:07
31406Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhut33:44+12:23
32414Salla SaarijärviTampereen Pyrintö33:52+12:31
33405Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka33:57+12:36
34403Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven Sisu35:04+13:43
35407My KippiläOK Orient35:30+14:09
36402Kiia LampinenMäntsälän Urheilijat36:40+15:19
37409Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä39:13+17:52
38421Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti39:38+18:17
39420Tiia KuneliusKouvolan Suunnistajat41:34+20:13
416Essi HakalaMS Parmabröt

H21B 4,9 km km

(Startad 169, Bröt 5, Diskad 0)

11340Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat28:14
21040Markku IsokoskiPellon Ponsi28:15+1
31440Sami LöfbackaVetelin Urheilijat28:17+3
41046Topi PenttinenOK Orient28:50+36
51146Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä28:56+42
61039Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima29:30+1:16
71139Simo MertanenLappeen Riento29:35+1:21
81240Janne MänkärläLynx29:36+1:22
91149Jörgen WickholmIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:40+1:26
101443Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:03+1:49
111143Robin FröbergPargas IF30:05+1:51
121538Taneli PantsarPellon Ponsi30:07+1:53
131348Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri30:12+1:58
141432Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK Orient30:27+2:13
151448Antti VainioMS Parma30:33+2:19
161047Antti AnttonenVaajakosken Terä30:35+2:21
171537Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti30:40+2:26
181241Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat30:45+2:31
1332Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima30:45+2:31
201544Juuso MetsäläKalevan Rasti30:53+2:39
211342Lauri OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä30:54+2:40
221232Ville LuomaDelta30:55+2:41
231030Samuel HeinonenJämsän Retki-Veikot31:14+3:00
241439Timo JoensuuVaajakosken Terä31:15+3:01
251239Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti31:16+3:02
261231Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä31:18+3:04
271535Jouni HeinonenKoovee31:24+3:10
1435Mikko ReittiOK Orient31:24+3:10
291418Timmo TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajat31:32+3:18
301531Mika AholaNavi31:37+3:23
311233Juho KinniTampereen Pyrintö31:39+3:25
321031Harri RätyDelta31:43+3:29
331222Sebastian WesterIF Sibbo-Vargarna31:44+3:30
341033Marko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura31:46+3:32
351542Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti31:48+3:34
361228Jonathan FröjdöPaimion Rasti31:51+3:37
371331Timo AhvenainenMäntsälän Urheilijat31:53+3:39
381028Santtu SainioMäntsälän Urheilijat31:57+3:43
391336Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä31:59+3:45
401427Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu32:09+3:55
411528Joni HirvikallioLappeen Riento32:10+3:56
421026Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa32:19+4:05
431337Jari SillmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:23+4:09
441130Juuso TuomaalaIkaalisten Nouseva Voima32:30+4:16
451420Teemu VartiamäkiIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:48+4:34
461530Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe32:55+4:41
471133Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3732:56+4:42
481029Eero InkeriOlavin Rasti33:03+4:49
491328Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3733:06+4:52
501320Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi33:07+4:53
511230Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:09+4:55
521522Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään Suunnistajat33:21+5:07
531220Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:22+5:08
541422Janne RunttiVesaisen Pojat33:23+5:09
551518Esa HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat33:25+5:11
561119Robin BäckströmIF Femman33:33+5:19
571226Juho WesterlundKoovee33:36+5:22
581225Jukka TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat33:45+5:31
591218Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus33:46+5:32
601229Toni HartvikIF Sibbo-Vargarna33:48+5:34
1326Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat33:48+5:34
621022Marko KiveläVetelin Urheilijat33:54+5:40
631129Saku AsikainenHiisirasti33:56+5:42
641118Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen Rykmentti34:13+5:59
651534Tuomas MetsäläLynx34:14+6:00
661519Mikael KauppiRasti-Lukko34:18+6:04
671025Jussi TaussiLappeen Riento34:21+6:07
681515Staffan JärnIF Brahe34:28+6:14
691425Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna34:33+6:19
1317Ville SivénÄhtärin Urheilijat34:33+6:19
711015Peter SöderströmOK Raseborg34:37+6:23
1417Mika SeppänenVaalan Karhu34:37+6:23
731347Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti34:38+6:24
741122Attila MolnarHelsingin Suunnistajat34:45+6:31
751416Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat34:59+6:45
761526Miikka HuovilaDelta35:00+6:46
771018Tuomo KiveläKangasala SK35:12+6:58
781016Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3735:14+7:00
791123Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:17+7:03
801124Ville SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat35:22+7:08
811524Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä35:24+7:10
821121Petri AnnilaKoovee35:25+7:11
831426Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat35:31+7:17
841314Antti KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit35:33+7:19
851023Olli SuonpääMS Parma35:36+7:22
861114Lauri TammemäeHiisirasti35:43+7:29
1009Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot35:43+7:29
881019Juha HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:52+7:38
891412Jaakko SorriKeuruun Kisailijat36:02+7:48
901216Jukka NissiläYlivieskan Kuula36:04+7:50
911210Eino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat36:06+7:52
921217Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat36:08+7:54
931214Janne VirkkiKeuruun Kisailijat36:12+7:58
941104Antton ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat36:18+8:04
951110Matti Mäki-TorkkoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet36:24+8:10
961334Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:34+8:20
971014Christoffer SmedsNärpes OK36:54+8:40
981413Ilkka JuutilainenLynx37:07+8:53
991017Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka37:18+9:04
1001316Ville KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-3737:22+9:08
1011512Raphael StefaniniKangasala SK37:23+9:09
1021318Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula37:25+9:11
1031405Antti MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo37:26+9:12
1041105Olli ViljakainenAnttolan Urheilijat37:27+9:13
1051305Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen Pojat37:39+9:25
1061509Mikko KukkolaYlivieskan Kuula37:41+9:27
1071424Antti EkonojaPellon Ponsi37:46+9:32
1081207Jari KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo37:49+9:35
1091223Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-Veikot37:51+9:37
1101005Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat37:59+9:45
1111012Kari TyyneläVetelin Urheilijat38:08+9:54
1121517Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat38:27+10:13
1131523Mikko VapaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:31+10:17
1141205Jani SöyringKouvolan Suunnistajat38:33+10:19
1151211Risto VehmasVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnist38:54+10:40
1161520Matti TahvonenPaimion Rasti38:57+10:43
1171307Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot39:06+10:52
1181213Jyri RantalaKoovee39:07+10:53
1191011Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-Vargarna39:14+11:00
1151Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti39:14+11:00
1211507Jyri YlikoskiTampereen Pyrintö39:21+11:07
1221400Matthias MerzRajamäen Rykmentti39:22+11:08
1231116Tomas GlasbergMalax IF39:48+11:34
1241203Jaakko MurtomäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet39:54+11:40
1251513André BruguièreRasti-Nokia39:55+11:41
1261112Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien40:11+11:57
1271027Ville SundbergLynx40:17+12:03
1281120Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka40:26+12:12
1291407Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet Havumetsien40:28+12:14
1301002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan Suunnistajat40:43+12:29
1311006Antti ErämajaKoovee40:59+12:45
1321411Joonas JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö41:10+12:56
1331103Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet Havumetsien41:13+12:59
1341502Jaakko PuntilaSuunta Jurva41:47+13:33
1351406Tero VäisänenLappeen Riento41:49+13:35
1361308Joonas SavolaVesaisen Pojat41:57+13:43
1371508Mikko SaarinenKangasala SK42:02+13:48
1381414Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti42:07+13:53
1391106Juho PartanenSuunta Jyväskylä42:08+13:54
1401004Kasper SnickarsOK Orient42:15+14:01
1411204Jari LepoValkeakosken Haka42:53+14:39
1421010Kenneth SmedsNärpes OK43:05+14:51
1431547Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti43:15+15:01
1441101Mika JärvenpääVesaisen Pojat43:19+15:05
1451209Ville HämäläinenRasti-Kurikka44:05+15:51
1461302Juha UittoRasti-Kurikka44:52+16:38
1471107Markku OikarinenSuunta Jyväskylä44:54+16:40
1481007Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja44:58+16:44
1491408Risto RuoholaMS Parma45:10+16:56
1501001Jouko TolonenKalevan Rasti45:33+17:19
1511429Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat45:38+17:24
1521208Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo45:42+17:28
1531306Aki LahtiItä-Hämeen Rasti45:57+17:43
1541505Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna46:00+17:46
1551304Arttu PulliTampereen Pyrintö46:11+17:57
1561303Juho Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto47:10+18:56
1571113Marko HaapakangasValkeakosken Haka47:26+19:12
1581310Matti RaitoharjuRasti-Lukko48:11+19:57
1591402Juha ParviainenVihtavuoren Pamaus48:24+20:10
1601102Tuomas MikkolaRastikarhut49:00+20:46
1611003Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento49:52+21:38
1621100Antti HärkönenTampereen Pyrintö54:38+26:24
1631404Lauri KahilaTampereen Pyrintö1:01:58+33:44
1641500Niilo-Kustaa VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat1:05:35+37:21
1252Antti ParjanneLynxbröt
1008Vesa HeikkiläMS Parmabröt
1421Severin HowaldTampereen Pyrintöbröt
1333Jaakko LaineDeltabröt
1235Ville UittoRasti-Kurikkabröt
1250Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rastiej startad
1244Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKej startad
1238Lauri SorsaKangasala SKej startad
1206Riku EronenKarkki-Rastiej startad
1227Kari KallioKooveeej startad
1319Jens JernIF Femmanej startad
1234Jani NissinenHiisirastiej startad
1247Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1117Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1109Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren Salpaej startad
1152David Brickhill-JonesRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1115Ville KosolaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1200Andris JubelisLapuan Virkiäej startad
1215Juuso KujanpääLynxej startad
1237Aleksi MattilaLynxej startad
1246Esa HuttunenOK Orientej startad
1219Tommi UusimäkiPellon Ponsiej startad
1224Sergey GorokhovRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1236Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1221Joona OjapaloRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1212Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1202Matti YliniemiVesaisen Pojatej startad
1339Andreas HallIF Femmanej startad
1128Yuri EmaldinovAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1037Tuomo LaineDeltaej startad
1045Perttu SorsaDeltaej startad
1036Heikki ToivioDeltaej startad
1043Juha TommilaHiisirastiej startad
1013Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
1038Tero MamiaKooveeej startad
1050Hannu AirilaKalevan Rastiej startad
1034Juha LuomaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1035Asgeir MjösundMS Parmaej startad
1032Sampo RahkoSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1042Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1024Harri PoutiainenTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1020Alexandr MaluginTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1021Alexander RaykovTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1131Jari HannukselaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1142Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1125Arto RankiAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1135Mathias HallIF Femmanej startad
1132Ville SabelHiisirastiej startad
1126Olli VäätäinenHiisirastiej startad
1111Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rastiej startad
1147Mikko PatanaIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaej startad
1134Matti KarvonenKalevan Rastiej startad
1127Matti MaajärviLappeen Rientoej startad
1144Mikael FabritiusOK Orientej startad
1136Janne HäkkinenPellon Ponsiej startad
1108Pekka SuorsaPellon Ponsiej startad
1516Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaej startad
1419Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1410Tatu SaariSuunta-Sepotej startad
1428Timo MikkolaTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1401Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1415Ivan PotylitsynTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1436Timo SivillVaajakosken Teräej startad
1431Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1441Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljetej startad
1551Matti KiveläDeltaej startad
1532Magnus TorrkullaIF Femmanej startad
1521Staffan TunisIF Femmanej startad
1506Mikko SabelHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatej startad
1501Kari SaloHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1446Teemu VärePaimion Rastiej startad
1527Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKej startad
1503Santeri VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1539Kalle RantalaKalevan Rastiej startad
1529Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan Virkiäej startad
1510Jukka PajulaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1540Tomi MattilaMS Parmaej startad
1525Yury TambasauMS Parmaej startad
1511Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen Tarmoej startad
1504Pekka HuhtanenRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1536Aapo LindbergRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
1541Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1533Kimmo PajulaTurun Metsänkävijätej startad
1514Markus KainuVetelin Urheilijatej startad
1321Alexey ZemlyakovTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1323Juha HuhtanenKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1324Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1312Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajatej startad
1301Philippe AdamskiKalevan Rastiej startad
1300Urpo VäänänenKalevan Rastiej startad
1329Teemu RantalaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1335Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-Kurikkaej startad
1330Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
1309Mikko HaikonenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1311Michal JiracekTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1338Jarkko LaineTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1315Jarno SalmelinTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1322Jani TamminenTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1313Michael TorrkullaIF Femmanej startad
1325Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijatej startad
1344Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1327Matti TöyryläVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1341Janne WeckmanVehkalahden Veikotej startad
1442Maxim SychevHiisirastiej startad
1409Kai SamposaloKangasala SKej startad
1437Mikko SipiläKangasala SKej startad
1403Antti MalmKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
1423Roman RyapolovLynxej startad
1434Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsiej startad
1430Jouni KujalaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
1433Vesa-Ville VäänänenSK Pohjantähtiej startad

H20B 3,6 km km

(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11730Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg23:44
21716Joona ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä24:52+1:08
31616Fredrik BlomsterOK Orient25:26+1:42
1634Topi HasuOK Orient25:26+1:42
51722Marcus von SchoultzOK Orient25:30+1:46
61721Kleo KetonenOK Orient26:39+2:55
71629Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento26:42+2:58
81713Juho MatikainenKouvolan Suunnistajat26:52+3:08
91618Matias SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti27:47+4:03
101708Jesse UkkolaKuopion Suunnistajat27:58+4:14
111615Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsat28:29+4:45
121704Riku SirenKyrös-Rasti28:51+5:07
131602Lauri InkeriOlavin Rasti29:09+5:25
141635Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma29:50+6:06
151608Teemu PajunenNavi29:54+6:10
161626Otso SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti29:58+6:14
171712Eerik SihvolaKouvolan Suunnistajat30:31+6:47
181610Simo VillanenSK Vuoksi30:56+7:12
191611Roy WickholmOK Raseborg31:24+7:40
201601Dmitry DanilchenkovMäntsälän Urheilijat31:51+8:07
211604Joakim HöstmanMalax IF32:52+9:08
221603Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö36:15+12:31
231706Aleksi AnttilaRastivarsat36:21+12:37
241705Santeri KössiLapuan Virkiä36:33+12:49
251606Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat37:47+14:03
261709Joonas SalminenValkeakosken Haka38:37+14:53
271703Jaakko PeniKouvolan Suunnistajat41:56+18:12
281719Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa42:39+18:55
1605Mats AhlnäsIF Femmanej startad
1600Rasmus TunisIF Femmanej startad
1624Lauri HeikkaHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1636Samu HeiskaKauhavan Wisaej startad
1628Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
1607Valtteri PatanaLapuan Virkiäej startad
1619Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten Sisuej startad
1612Markus StolzeTampereen Pyrintöej startad
1617Lauri LappalainenTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1614Matti SaariTurun Suunnistajatej startad
1714Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
1735Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiisirastiej startad
1718Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva Voimaej startad
1707Ville-Matti TarvonenKangasniemen Kalskeej startad
1711Matias RintaKauhavan Wisaej startad
1701Ville MörskyKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
1736Miika ArvolaKooveeej startad
1710Ville PaldanKooveeej startad
1723Santeri ValkamoKooveeej startad
1702Robert von FrenckellOK Raseborgej startad
1717Henri KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintöej startad

H18B 3,3 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)

11927Matias LundIF Femman22:17
21827Lauri SimiläSK Vuoksi22:31+14
31921Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3723:44+1:27
41912Tonis LaugesaarDelta23:45+1:28
51814Albert GrönqvistIF Sibbo-Vargarna23:48+1:31
61926Lauri HyttinenRasti E424:03+1:46
71923Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:34+2:17
81821Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti24:57+2:40
91836Teemu TernolaKangasala SK25:08+2:51
101830Henri AnnilaKoovee25:13+2:56
111930Konsta VanhanenSK Pohjantähti25:20+3:03
121918Pauli VibergTurun Suunnistajat25:24+3:07
131920Ville HolmbergUlvilan Ura25:56+3:39
141910Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja26:06+3:49
151825Joonas NiinimäkiLynx26:17+4:00
161917Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot26:34+4:17
171928Jyri UusitaloPellon Ponsi26:55+4:38
181805Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven Pullistus27:37+5:20
191819Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot28:10+5:53
201804Mikael NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat28:14+5:57
211817Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti29:03+6:46
1909Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot29:03+6:46
231914Matias KankkunenOK7729:31+7:14
241808Juuso MäkeläAlajärven Ankkurit29:36+7:19
251822Samuli MäkipääUlvilan Ura29:51+7:34
261810Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:03+7:46
271802Janne PuntilaSuunta Jurva30:30+8:13
281913Mikko SalervoOK7730:35+8:18
291812Jonathan ÅmanOK Botnia30:42+8:25
301823Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut30:48+8:31
311809Juho LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti30:59+8:42
321911Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven Pullistus31:17+9:00
331907Ville PasanenOK7732:03+9:46
341816Karo SaarinenKangasala SK32:18+10:01
351906Marko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet32:25+10:08
361801Tomi KarhukorpiHalsuan Toivo32:52+10:35
371901Lassi HirvonenRastivarsat33:00+10:43
381929Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:10+12:53
391806Juho SaariPohjankyrön Rasti35:24+13:07
401900Joel SihvonenNavi35:38+13:21
411803Anders BlomsterIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:58+13:41
421903Tomi PitkänenKuusamon Erä-Veikot35:59+13:42
431905Oscar LindholmOK7736:29+14:12
441908Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhut38:59+16:42
451902Sami VälimaaTampereen Pyrintö41:51+19:34
461800Sampo PasanenRasti-Jussit42:44+20:27
1832Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rastibröt
1807Väinö LintulaTampereen Pyrintödisk
1916Vili ValjakkaNaviej startad
1915Antti RouskuMS Parmaej startad
1940Aleksi TuovinenKuopion Suunnistajatej startad
1919Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1904Toni VuorinenEspoon Suuntaej startad
1813Janne HolmijokiPaimion Rastiej startad
1811Toni MäntyläLynxej startad
1829Juha MartikainenKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
1815Pekka LammiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
1824Jarkko HänninenDeltaej startad

H16B 2,7 km km

(Startad 82, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)

12124Niklas SarparantaLynx18:23
22138Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä18:28+5
32035Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:54+31
42241Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat19:21+58
52009Jeremias LipsanenNavi19:29+1:06
62129Antti-Ville SalomaaNavi19:34+1:11
72031Arto NiiranenKalevan Rasti19:51+1:28
82229Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat19:53+1:30
92022Osku LyytikäinenSK Vuoksi20:14+1:51
102223Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven Pahka20:20+1:57
112017Otto ItkonenTurun Suunnistajat20:36+2:13
122128Aaro RuoholaMS Parma20:40+2:17
132224Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles20:42+2:19
142130Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:47+2:24
152023Joona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas20:48+2:25
162228Riku JuhalaHiisirasti21:00+2:37
172125Mikael NiemiRasti-Lukko21:17+2:54
182122Janne LousioPihkaniskat21:22+2:59
192222Matti LinnaOulaisten Huima21:24+3:01
202220Joakim HakalaIF Femman21:26+3:03
212020Jere PantsarPellon Ponsi21:27+3:04
222131Jussi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö22:07+3:44
232119Hermanni WillmanRastikarhut22:10+3:47
242226Joonas RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat22:21+3:58
252013Atte JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä22:27+4:04
2117Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-Veikot22:27+4:04
272231Joachim HaraldIK Falken22:39+4:16
282219Antti MäkeläRastikarhut23:04+4:41
292116Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti23:22+4:59
302011Ville HeikkiläKangasala SK23:26+5:03
2225Atso SalopeltoSK Vuoksi23:26+5:03
322025Ville SundelinUlvilan Ura23:33+5:10
332216Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri23:41+5:18
342218Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:03+5:40
352102Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:04+5:41
362106Henry HyytiäinenKalevan Rasti24:11+5:48
372207Matias HakalaLapuan Virkiä24:16+5:53
382114Ari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat24:17+5:54
392019Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3724:25+6:02
402120Joni JuvaAngelniemen Ankkuri24:29+6:06
412111Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimi24:39+6:16
422015Niklas SaloOK Orient24:43+6:20
432233Markus ArvolaKoovee24:51+6:28
442206Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:13+6:50
452018Olli HiitolaOulaisten Taru25:17+6:54
462113Heikki VuopioPellon Ponsi25:26+7:03
472217Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskat25:32+7:09
482221Markku BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:52+7:29
492112Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän Urheilijat26:08+7:45
502123Viljam GrahnNärpes OK26:14+7:51
512215Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti26:56+8:33
522002Jukka-Pekka JuntunenKuhmon Peurat27:22+8:59
532004Juho LehtoRiihimäen Suunnistajat27:36+9:13
542101Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon Peurat27:53+9:30
552204Jani SaariPohjankyrön Rasti27:54+9:31
562008Jonas VertanenOK Botnia27:56+9:33
572012Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven Sisu28:11+9:48
582108Tuomas KaunistoTampereen Pyrintö28:16+9:53
592010Axel GranbergIF Femman28:23+10:00
2003Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:23+10:00
612115Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:25+10:02
622202Martin Miguel MorenoAngelniemen Ankkuri28:32+10:09
632103Benjamin MyllyläIF Sibbo-Vargarna28:33+10:10
642200Henrik NyrhinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet28:47+10:24
652109Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:01+10:38
662000Jere PiirainenKuhmon Peurat29:21+10:58
672100Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot29:26+11:03
682210Aleksi HuuhaOulaisten Huima29:31+11:08
692208Joonas KorpelaLappeen Riento30:02+11:39
702016Kare VisuriOK7730:38+12:15
712209Caj SnickarsSolf IK31:27+13:04
722005Kalle HäkkinenSuunta Jyväskylä31:49+13:26
732205Riku VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat31:52+13:29
742201Peetu JumeriOulaisten Huima35:15+16:52
752105Tuomas SainioKangasala SK36:14+17:51
762203Hermanni SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot37:52+19:29
772104Pyry VibergTurun Suunnistajat43:14+24:51
782006Tommi RantalaSuunta Jyväskylä43:51+25:28
2214Otso HyvärinenLynxdisk
2029Christoffer MelinIK Falkendisk
2134Eetu HolmbergUlvilan Uradisk
2030Samuli KoskinenTurun Suunnistajatdisk
2038Vilho LoukkalahtiDeltaej startad
2007Matti MörskyKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
2014Jonas BjörkgårdKokkolan Suunnistajatej startad
2001Nikolai ShaikinLappeen Rientoej startad
2021Casper LinnailaOK Orientej startad
2024Valtteri RantalaRastivarsatej startad
2032Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
2110Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2121Elias LehtoKarjaan Uraej startad
2107Dennis RehnOK Raseborgej startad
2118Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2212Ismo VoutilainenKarjaan Uraej startad
2213Reko LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
2211Anttoni PatanaLapuan Virkiäej startad

D21B 3,9 km km

(Startad 78, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

12531Anu UhotoinenDelta34:41
22530Veronika KhismatullinaLahden Taimi34:45+4
32443Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi34:52+11
42340Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö34:55+14
52430Elina VirekunnasDelta34:59+18
62334Sabrina MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:02+21
72434Emma JugaLynx35:09+28
82331Henna HöglundKalevan Rasti35:15+34
92438Laura PalmKangasala SK35:16+35
102440Heini PapinsaariKangasala SK35:22+41
112338Susanna TervoMS Parma35:48+1:07
122410Merja KuusistoLaihian Luja35:57+1:16
132535Ann-Sofie SundelinOK Botnia36:07+1:26
142422Krista JoonaPellon Ponsi36:08+1:27
152433Erika UotilaKoovee36:09+1:28
162333Laura LakanenSK Pohjantähti36:15+1:34
172525Matleena MannelinAngelniemen Ankkuri36:41+2:00
182341Anni KulmalaRastikarhut36:48+2:07
192528Laura PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat36:49+2:08
202428Minna SaarinenKoovee36:57+2:16
212328Johanna PensasLapuan Virkiä37:02+2:21
222329Maria SalmiLappeen Riento37:06+2:25
2321Sari VääränenKouvolan Suunnistajat37:06+2:25
242418Mia-Riitta VikströmKokkolan Suunnistajat37:22+2:41
252507Karoliina SundbergLynx37:33+2:52
262421Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:41+3:00
272442Elisa KemppainenVehkalahden Veikot37:54+3:13
282533Signe DambePaimion Rasti37:58+3:17
292520Marja-Terttu RepoOlavin Rasti38:08+3:27
302420Kukka-Maaria KärkiOlavin Rasti38:22+3:41
312330Pinja MäkinenKoovee38:25+3:44
322417Sanna HeittolaKauhajoen Karhu38:33+3:52
332427Tuuli PaunonenKoovee38:40+3:59
342527Ritva PartanenIisalmen Visa38:51+4:10
352513Laura RinkinevaRasti-Jussit39:22+4:41
362426Nina TemjakovaPaimion Rasti39:27+4:46
372322Anastasia SaranenHiisirasti39:51+5:10
382541Laura LeijolaDelta39:54+5:13
392311Liis JohansonMS Parma40:00+5:19
402521Natalia PaladievaLahden Taimi40:37+5:56
412517Saana OrkolaDelta41:14+6:33
422514Johanna TuosaLappeen Riento41:42+7:01
432325Essi KangasahoDelta41:51+7:10
442318Leena LinjamaEspoon Suunta41:55+7:14
452411Marie FredOK Orient41:57+7:16
462522Sanni LepolaOK Orient42:00+7:19
472518Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti42:10+7:29
482516Jenni PulkkinenRasti-Lukko42:15+7:34
492414Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-3742:22+7:41
502316Hanna HemminkiPohjankyrön Rasti42:34+7:53
512526Inkeri LindemanAngelniemen Ankkuri43:59+9:18
522416Vivian LindholmOK7744:16+9:35
532308Laura VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö45:00+10:19
542413Tiia KeltamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat45:31+10:50
552407Eeva-Maria FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet46:04+11:23
562510Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-Kurikka46:24+11:43
572312Leena OjalaRasti-Kurikka46:35+11:54
582309Heli HeikkiläMS Parma46:42+12:01
592511Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin Urheilijat47:53+13:12
2506Leena KuusipohjaLahden Suunnistajat-3747:53+13:12
612320Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka48:01+13:20
622314Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:02+13:21
632504Adele PuusaluHelsingin Suunnistajat48:50+14:09
642310Mari SipiläKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:05+15:24
652408Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit50:51+16:10
662404Ramon Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:51+17:10
672406Teija UittoRasti-Kurikka52:02+17:21
682402Iida LahtelaKuortaneen Kunto53:28+18:47
692307Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti55:29+20:48
702503Elisa TuomistoKyrös-Rasti56:13+21:32
712302Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi57:56+23:15
722305Ulrica HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna58:46+24:05
732403Sanna KeisanenPohjankyrön Rasti59:29+24:48
742502Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot1:06:08+31:27
752501Alicia Cobo CaballeroSK Pohjantähti1:07:43+33:02
762303Veera MäkitaloKauhajoen Karhu1:21:12+46:31
2509Minttu-Maija RepoOlavin Rastibröt
2400Amelie ChataingKalevan Rastibröt
2327Piibe TammemäeHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2348Riina KuuseloTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2306Hanna AhoÄhtärin Urheilijatej startad
2431Riina LiuhaAsikkalan Raikasej startad
2446Päivi AutioHiisirastiej startad
2354Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2425Satu MäkitammiKangasala SKej startad
2449Outi OjanenKangasala SKej startad
2415Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijatej startad
2435Mia TainiKooveeej startad
2401Line NybakkenKalevan Rastiej startad
2304Salla LähteenmäkiRasti E4ej startad
2313Henna ReponenPaimion Rastiej startad
2315Eija MeriläinenLynxej startad
2339Anna KoponenLynxej startad
2317Maarit KorpiLapuan Virkiäej startad
2335Maija OjanenKangasala SKej startad
2300Fanny KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2324Jenni MettäläHiisirastiej startad
2337Pernilla TunisIF Femmanej startad
2301Yvonne HäggblomIF Femmanej startad
2323Riina SuntioinenDeltaej startad
2326Linda EkonojaOK Botniaej startad
2529Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
2505Henna SirenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2524Tiia GrönholmIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
2508Riikka LaitinenSK Vuoksiej startad
2536Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2512Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2534Kati FräntiRasti-Kurikkaej startad
2500Elli VirtaRastikarhutej startad
2515Henna HertsbackaNärpes OKej startad
2523Sanna SalmenojaMS Parmaej startad
2544Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxej startad
2551Aino LeskinenLynxej startad
2412Tuija TimonenKalevan Rastiej startad
2554Merja RantanenKooveeej startad
2550Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2532Sanna NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2519Joosefiina KukkonenAngelniemen Ankkuriej startad
2432Hanna SivénÄhtärin Urheilijatej startad
2405Ida-Maria OtonkorpiTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2409Sara HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2429Heli HartvikPaimion Rastiej startad
2419Dina AlexanderssonPargas IFej startad
2424Annelie HakaNärpes OKej startad
2423Eveliina PusaLappeen Rientoej startad

D20B 3,0 km km

(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

12609Eeva-Stiina VäätäinenÄhtärin Urheilijat28:21
22618Iiris SaarenpääKangasala SK28:24+3
32608Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot29:22+1:01
42613Marjut TurunenSK Vuoksi29:58+1:37
52604Sarianna HäntiMS Parma33:44+5:23
62616Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:10+5:49
72601Mirjam PfisterTampereen Pyrintö34:29+6:08
82702Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen Kalske35:29+7:08
92703Essi YlipelkolaLappajärven Veikot36:21+8:00
102614Laura JugaKeravan Urheilijat38:20+9:59
112617Elina GrahnNärpes OK39:24+11:03
122700Sanni MäkinenSaloisten Reipas39:38+11:17
132701Saanamari ManneriKeravan Urheilijat39:46+11:25
142607Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:00+11:39
152705Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat46:20+17:59
162602Pauline VadurelTampereen Pyrintö48:38+20:17
172603Kati KuusinenRasti-Nokia58:19+29:58
2710Tarja KrumIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
2707Suvi YlikyläRastikarhutej startad
2709Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutej startad
2713Elli KosolaSK Pohjantähtiej startad
2708Susanna LaakkonenMS Parmaej startad
2716Carita EspoKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
2714Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikotej startad
2721Milka LeppäsalmiKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
2711Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalskeej startad
2606Vilma LamminpääOK Orientej startad
2610Rafaela IlmoniOK77ej startad
2612Sonja MörskyKeuruun Kisailijatej startad

D18B 2,8 km km

(Startad 36, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

12833Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:37
22933Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg25:06+1:29
32830Emma SimosasOK Orient26:11+2:34
42912Salla VahvelainenTampereen Pyrintö26:14+2:37
52822Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat26:41+3:04
62827Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti27:03+3:26
72919Kaisa RaudkeppHelsingin Suunnistajat27:22+3:45
82928Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat28:18+4:41
92923Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-Veikot29:31+5:54
102930Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg29:35+5:58
112927Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat30:00+6:23
122820Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia30:13+6:36
132926Mira RäisänenSaloisten Reipas30:19+6:42
2910Leena TaniKouvolan Suunnistajat30:19+6:42
152908Maiju LonkaSK Vuoksi31:23+7:46
162808Elin SundIF Femman31:30+7:53
172809Anniina KössiLapuan Virkiä32:00+8:23
182807Amanda HagaOK Botnia32:26+8:49
192816Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-Veikot33:27+9:50
202806Laura LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö33:31+9:54
212905Jenny SariluotoSuunta-Sepot33:39+10:02
222805Sofia PengerPargas IF34:32+10:55
232817Iida HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:52+11:15
242811Minttu ToivanenRasti-Nokia34:54+11:17
252802Niina-Mari InkeriOlavin Rasti35:15+11:38
262903Marke JoonaPellon Ponsi35:36+11:59
272904Milla TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti35:37+12:00
282804Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:45+12:08
292916Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles36:19+12:42
302825Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti37:06+13:29
312924Essi JalantoKangasala SK38:08+14:31
2901Veera KauppilaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura38:08+14:31
332907Inka KomonenRastivarsat39:10+15:33
342801Oona JumeriOulaisten Huima54:35+30:58
2813Iina SantamäkiKangasala SKbröt
2922Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akillesbröt
2846Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijatej startad
2800Susanna BjörkstrandIF Femmanej startad
2823Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
2812Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajatej startad
2829Roosa PekkalinKouvolan Suunnistajatej startad
2803Paula KorpiLapuan Virkiäej startad
2814Laura MänkärläLynxej startad
2845Jenna PajunenNaviej startad
2821Siiri LepolaRastivarsatej startad
2819Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
2818Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikotej startad
2915Katja HeinjokiHelsingin Suunnistajatej startad
2900Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijatej startad
2909Lina BoholmIK Kronanej startad
2925Emma LindroosPargas IFej startad
2942Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutej startad
2911Jonna KulmalaRasti-Kurikkaej startad
2902Sanna SäijäläRajamäen Rykmenttiej startad
2913Aino HärkönenSotkamon Jymyej startad
2917Essi SundströmTampereen Pyrintöej startad
2906Vera ÖstermanTurun Suunnistajatej startad
2935Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad

D16B 2,4 km km

(Startad 53, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

13028Elin LövdalIF Femman20:19
23037Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK20:21+2
33133Outi HasuOK Orient20:58+39
43117Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento21:13+54
53140Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut21:22+1:03
63024Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö21:30+1:11
73105Heini TarvainenNavi21:48+1:29
83005Sanni MarttinenNavi21:49+1:30
93113Triinu RooniHiisirasti21:52+1:33
103124Jonna JärvinenKangasala SK21:56+1:37
113132von Katja SchoultzOK7722:01+1:42
123013Hanna-Maija RantakyläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:05+1:46
133034Petra HuttunenKoovee22:09+1:50
143027Noora HyyrynenKouvolan Suunnistajat22:14+1:55
153016Jessica WärnmanIK Falken22:22+2:03
163118Jenny RayOK7722:27+2:08
173023Emmi SantamäkiKangasala SK22:36+2:17
183009Sonja JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö22:39+2:20
193018Maria KontoniemiTampereen Pyrintö22:44+2:25
203109Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot22:58+2:39
213114Tiia PulkkinenNavi23:00+2:41
223127Meikku Rinta-JouppiTampereen Pyrintö23:01+2:42
233022Jutta JussilaTampereen Pyrintö23:17+2:58
243019Ruut KankoKoovee23:21+3:02
253010Anniina SimonenKalevan Rasti23:29+3:10
263115Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnist.23:39+3:20
273030Jenna LehtoLapuan Virkiä23:50+3:31
283143Noora RäisänenSaloisten Reipas23:51+3:32
293120Alexandra StrandvallIK Kronan24:26+4:07
303116Josefina BäckOK Raseborg25:00+4:41
313015Noora KurriSavon Rasti25:40+5:21
323000Jasmi JoensuuKuortaneen Kunto26:11+5:52
333011Nelli RehnLynx26:18+5:59
343112Elina ImmonenRastivarsat26:28+6:09
353136Pinja HietanenKouvolan Suunnistajat26:52+6:33
363033Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri27:17+6:58
373122Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-Vargarna27:33+7:14
383111Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna27:48+7:29
393003Ellinor SundqvistIF Minken27:52+7:33
403119Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat27:59+7:40
413004Anna-Erika KorpiTurun Suunnistajat29:02+8:43
423008Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö29:03+8:44
433110Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot29:20+9:01
443002von Teodora FrenckellIFKLidingö29:34+9:15
453012Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka29:35+9:16
463020Henna JylhäKokkolan Suunnistajat30:40+10:21
473100Minna KivimäkiRasti-Lukko31:20+11:01
483006Kaisa KiriVehkalahden Veikot32:11+11:52
493108Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat34:56+14:37
503106Pinja SipiläinenSuunta Jyväskylä36:41+16:22
513007Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat43:46+23:27
523101Sara RinneKuortaneen Kunto43:55+23:36
533102Aino PullinenIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:02+35:43
3107Hanni TihiläTuusulan Voima-Veikotej startad
3104Julia KuuselaRasti-Kurikkaej startad
3103Marianne PinolaRasti-Nokiaej startad
3131Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalskeej startad
3134Hanna NiemiAsikkalan Raikasej startad
3001Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarnaej startad
3031Lotta SandroosRastikarhutej startad
3039Petra AhoNaviej startad
3014Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikotej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English