Korson Kaiku 50v. juhla MTB Marathon XCM Cupin osakilpailu

MP 32,0 km km

(Startad 54, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1320Ossi VuolaHelsinkiM1:22:44
2290Kai PatjasIittiM1:24:25+1:41
3338Kimmo KattelusPPP-97M1:25:01+2:17
4342Mikael HautamäkiHelsinkiM1:29:36+6:52
5283Vesa KunnariTuusulaM1:31:18+8:34
6348Pavel ShukinPietariM1:32:20+9:36
7339Keijo KattelusPPP-97M1:32:34+9:50
8347Sergey MukhortovPietariM1:32:43+9:59
9340Tommi KajasojaMainPartM1:33:23+10:39
10318Pasi PohjolaHelsinkiM1:33:33+10:49
11331Jouni OkkonenRiihimäkiM1:33:44+11:00
12345Mika AholaLahtiM1:33:57+11:13
13276Eero PeltonenMäntsälän urheilijatM1:34:03+11:19
14341Juha JuosilaVantaaM1:35:21+12:37
15349Anton DavidovPietariM1:35:26+12:42
16327Mika SaloVihdin ViestiM1:35:34+12:50
17329Jari PelkonenVantaaM1:35:39+12:55
18297Jussi HakanenPPP-97M1:36:00+13:16
19277Juha LassilaHelsinkiM1:36:02+13:18
20321Samuli VanneEspooM1:36:32+13:48
21337Thomas KolsterEspooM1:36:37+13:53
22291Kauko PatjasHerralaM1:36:49+14:05
23317Tapio PelkonenTawast CCM1:37:57+15:13
24334Ari LappiKorson KaikuM1:38:37+15:53
25295Jari LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-KlubM1:38:57+16:13
26326Juha SeppäläPeeTeecomM1:39:17+16:33
27293Juho KallioHaminaM1:40:00+17:16
28279Peter SelinLohjaM1:41:24+18:40
29286Panu KuhlbergHelsinkiM1:42:00+19:16
30292Tuomas UskiHaminaM1:42:02+19:18
31298Mika HaajaLappeenrantaM1:42:08+19:24
32275Aki LaineVantaaM1:42:54+20:10
33344Matti AhtosaloTuusulaM1:43:09+20:25
34332Kim NorrgårdHelsinkiM1:43:29+20:45
35346Ildar IslamgazinPietariM1:43:31+20:47
36330Kimmo PekkolaEspooM1:44:57+22:13
37273Timo PerkolaEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaM1:45:16+22:32
38316Mika RauhaTuusulaM1:46:07+23:23
39271Vesa LaurilaZeusM1:46:23+23:39
40282Risto YläoutinenKorsoM1:46:26+23:42
41281Antti KeurulainenEspooM1:46:29+23:45
42335Vesa LainpeltoAusgezeichnet-KlubM1:46:38+23:54
43333Antti MarkkanenM1:46:51+24:07
44296Toni RantaKouvolam1:49:13+26:29
45324Rami SjöqvistTeam SuolakurkkuM1:51:32+28:48
46269Mika AhonenAskolaM1:52:13+29:29
47343Mika EskelinenNurmijärviM1:53:17+30:33
48272Vesa LempiöHelsinkiM1:53:40+30:56
49294Janne GrönVantaaM401:53:47+31:03
50285Joni PalomäkiNokia MTBM1:56:04+33:20
51325Markus SipiläVantaaM1:57:54+35:10
52328Jari ReinikainenFitventuresM2:22:42+59:58
53323Niclas SundströmEspooM2:23:12+1:00:28
322Jaakko SuomuKammenkiertäjät, KokkolaMbröt
350Evgeny KravchenkoMej startad
336Mika KähkönenHyvinkään PyöräilijätMej startad
319Aki LaineVantaaMej startad

NP 32,0 km km

(Startad 16, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1304Susanna LaurilaN1:27:07
2280Marianne WesterlundEspooN1:41:23+14:16
3299Vilma AlankoIK32/Focus LadiesN1:41:47+14:40
4309Elena DavidovaPietariN1:43:48+16:41
5306Nina KariN1:51:09+24:02
6301Katriina VakkilaTeam SuolakurkkuN1:53:01+25:54
7308Annika EskelinenNurmijärviN1:53:18+26:11
8300Riikka KiveläHelsinkiN1:55:16+28:09
9268Laura KylliäinenVehkalahden veikotN1:58:06+30:59
10274Annika KolsterEspooN1:58:26+31:19
11278Sanna HänninenHelsingin umpihankihiihtäjätN2:01:02+33:55
12287Anna KariauliPetrozadsktoN2:14:09+47:02
13307Tiina JuvonenVantaaN2:16:25+49:18
14303Hilla SundströmEspooN2:23:12+56:05
15305Jenni LaitinenKaupin KanuunatN2:28:48+1:01:41
302Anna UimonenFitventuresNbröt

M16P 32,0 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1289Maxim MizerovPetrozadsktoM161:22:34
2284Mikko SoukkoTreen Pyörä-PojatM161:32:30+9:56
3288Anton KrutikovSaint-PetersburgM161:32:44+10:10
4310Jaakko HänninenTainiokosken TähtiM161:36:44+14:10
5312Valtteri AlankoSibbo VargarnaM161:49:38+27:04
6314Antti-Jussi JuntunenKorson KaikuM161:53:03+30:29
7270Niklas SvartbäckEspooM161:54:12+31:38
8311Valtteri Ala-PappilaM161:56:37+34:03
9313Juuso AapioKorson KaikuM162:10:59+48:25

MT 62,0 km km

(Startad 114, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

11Kimmo KananenVelositorM2:18:50
24Riivo SchumannInvestment Agency teamM2:18:51+1
315Alexander LomakinPietariM2:18:57+7
45Mikko VastarantaTeam ContinentalM2:19:37+47
583Simo SohkanenTeam Skins /HypyM2:19:49+59
63Juho SaarinenTWDM2:19:56+1:06
719Denis KabanenPetroskoiM2:21:20+2:30
812Antti KuittoTeam Skins /HypyM2:21:22+2:32
929Jari HeinikainenTWDM2:21:24+2:34
10136Jaakko SorvintoCC PicaroM2:22:26+3:36
118Mauri ViitamaaKaupin KanuunatM2:22:27+3:37
12184Samuli SaarelaKokkolaM2:22:41+3:51
139Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasM2:22:43+3:53
147Paavo HiltunenTeam ContinentalM2:22:44+3:54
1567Ville ToivonenTaipalsaaren VeikotM2:23:00+4:10
1633Jukka IsotaloKaupin KanuunatM2:23:08+4:18
172Juha KangaskokkoCC PicaroM2:23:56+5:06
1858Valtteri RepoCC PicaroM2:24:13+5:23
1910Jarkko PakkanenKaupin KanuunatM2:24:21+5:31
2057Sauli PihamaaSysmän SisuM2:24:43+5:53
2171Niko VironenTWDM2:24:53+6:03
22145Ville MäkeläEspooM2:26:35+7:45
2311Teemu SelveniusTeam Skins /HypyM2:29:13+10:23
2481Samuli VisuriCCHM2:29:17+10:27
2542Mika KukkonenCC PicaroM2:29:24+10:34
2632Daniel HärginenMTBCFM2:30:05+11:15
2713Vallo KärboLahtiM2:31:55+13:05
2814Veljo KärboLahtiM2:32:01+13:11
2943Jukka-Pekka KunnariCC PicaroM2:32:05+13:15
3046Tuomas LaineHlTarmoM2:32:51+14:01
3169Sami TyyneläTWDM2:33:15+14:25
3278Christian EllingerM2:34:34+15:44
33144Heikki KöykkäTSV-Taipalsaaren VeikotM2:35:19+16:29
3416Konstantin NemetskiyPietariM2:35:22+16:32
35167Ville MiettinenMTBCFM2:35:57+17:07
3618Vitalii LukinPetroskoiM2:36:40+17:50
3787Siim EiloSpordiklubi Rakke/FUJI TeamM2:36:44+17:54
3873Perttu TurkuCycle Center TeamM2:36:48+17:58
3947Aki LappalainenHyvinkään PyöräilijätM2:38:11+19:21
4021Jani TurtiainenKorson KaikuM2:38:19+19:29
4176Jere KeskiahoKorson KaikuM2:38:22+19:32
4240Antti KosonenTaipalsaaren VeikotM2:38:43+19:53
4324Ari AutioKaupin KanuunatM2:39:39+20:49
44194Janne LantelaEspooM2:40:05+21:15
4574Timo VesaloKuopionPyöM2:40:20+21:30
4670Riku VaahteraMTBCFM2:40:40+21:50
4756Mikko PetäjämäkiKaupin KanuunatM2:41:37+22:47
4884Juha LeinonenVantaaM2:41:38+22:48
49170Pasi PyykönenTampereen pyöräunioniM2:41:39+22:49
5017Andrey KolobovPietariM2:42:06+23:16
5141Petteri KuittinenZeusM2:42:17+23:27
52151Petri KutinlahtiXtri-LahtiM2:42:23+23:33
53137Lauri SiukkolaHyPyM2:43:43+24:53
5477Petri LindströmKoilM2:43:51+25:01
55147Reijo RoininenLupus ExtremeM2:44:08+25:18
5630Olli HimanenCycling El BurroM2:44:20+25:30
57193Mikko DaavittilaEspooM2:44:38+25:48
5838Jouni KinnunenJyväskyläM2:46:22+27:32
5975Luis FraileZeusM2:47:13+28:23
6028Miikka HakariMTBCFM2:47:21+28:31
6151Kimmo NiemiJytkyventureM2:47:23+28:33
6222Erik KaarlampiKouvolaM2:47:48+28:58
6348Jarkko LappalainenTawast Cycling ClubM2:47:49+28:59
64146Arto VartiainenMTBJärvenM2:48:18+29:28
6531Pekka HämäläinenVastapaine RiihimäkiM2:48:19+29:29
6666Antti TikkanenImatran urheilijatM2:49:57+31:07
6720Micael HeinoKorson KaikuM2:50:29+31:39
68185Ari TölliKorson KaikuM2:50:34+31:44
6950Lasse MoisioTeam SlowM2:51:07+32:17
70143Samppa AhmaniemiMetso MTBm2:52:33+33:43
71189Anssi TervonenSeinäjoen pyöräpojatM2:52:34+33:44
7235Jouni KattilakoskiCycling El BurroM2:52:48+33:58
7353Risto ParviainenHelsinkiM2:52:50+34:00
74176Janne ArponenHTHM2:54:34+35:44
75192Antti ArtimoEspooM2:54:49+35:59
7626Tommi EspoJYPSM2:55:08+36:18
77166Tuomas MalinenHTHM2:55:45+36:55
7825Ian CorfeTikkurilan AjomiesM2:56:07+37:17
7954Antti PeltolaHelsinkiM2:56:30+37:40
8036Juha KauppinenJyPyM2:56:40+37:50
8164Ossi TaavitsainenVarkausM2:56:53+38:03
8268Petri TuominenMTBTurkuM2:57:05+38:15
8359Sami RintalaArsenalM3:00:08+41:18
8437Kari KettunenMTBCFM3:00:52+42:02
8544Juho KyllönenVo2MagnumM3:01:00+42:10
86182Vesa UusitaloTeam VälikuolemaM3:01:05+42:15
87150Teemu LomanVantaaM3:01:53+43:03
88157Marcel KeppelsCCHM3:03:00+44:10
89153Tuomas KlockarsPorvoon Ikämiehet metsässsäM3:03:21+44:31
9079Aki AuvinenHelsinkiM3:04:09+45:19
9149Mika LehtonenTurkuM3:04:26+45:36
9263Erno SuominenTeam SlowM3:05:44+46:54
9382Jukka HelakallioMTBJärvenM3:06:13+47:23
94175Hansi KeijonenHaarajoki SSM3:06:16+47:26
95154Ville KivinenLahtiM3:07:40+48:50
96172Simo-Viljami OjanenKallesportM3:09:34+50:44
9752Heikki NurmelaCycling El BurroM3:10:24+51:34
9839Esa KortetjärviKorson KaikuM3:10:51+52:01
99191Mika RinneVantaaM3:12:30+53:40
10085Antti VähäläKorson KaikuM3:15:22+56:32
101138Niko LaurilaPorvoon AkillesM3:16:08+57:18
102141Sami PaajanenKorson KaikuM3:16:50+58:00
103178Sami PuumalainenRekolan PullaposketM3:26:19+1:07:29
10460Jan RäsänenCycling El BurroM3:27:43+1:08:53
10545Jussi LaatikainenHelsinkiM3:28:18+1:09:28
106181Tommi VuorinenTuusulaM3:30:20+1:11:30
107180Johannes RaunioRekolan PullaposketM3:32:21+1:13:31
10880Arto KainulainenTeam SlowM3:33:51+1:15:01
109114Heikki PärssinenCycling El BurroM3:45:38+1:26:48
11072Juha VäyliöMaskuM3:48:04+1:29:14
169Mäkelä JaakkoTampereMbröt
149Kasperi KarhapääHolilo BCKMbröt
86Rainer NeiraSpordiklubi Rakke/FUJI TeamMbröt
6Aki KorpelaKaupin KanuunatMbröt
65Juha TiittaTWDMej startad
55Sebastian PeltonenSibbo VargarnaMej startad

NT 62,0 km km

(Startad 20, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1122Paula OksmanHyvinkään PyöräilijätN2:43:46
2134Greete SteinburgSpordiklubi Rakke/FUJI TeamN2:48:10+4:24
3133Tanja JäppinenHyPyN2:51:28+7:42
4129Marja-Liisa PitkänenCycling El BurroN2:56:52+13:06
5128Heli OvaskaPK teamN2:57:15+13:29
6135Nina LöfhjelmCCHN3:01:21+17:35
7126Tuula KurkipääHeltriN3:05:48+22:02
8130Sini SavolainenJyväskyläN3:07:32+23:46
9127Suvi LavonenOuluTriCyN3:09:53+26:07
10125Mari KupiainenMTBCFN3:11:10+27:24
11148Anu RoininenLupus ExtremeN3:15:40+31:54
12120Ekaterina KobozevaPietariN3:17:12+33:26
13121Suvi PeräläKorson KaikuN3:24:26+40:40
14131Emma StenHelsinkiN3:29:31+45:45
15164Saila KarhuJärvenpääN3:33:14+49:28
16124Riikka JänttiTiirismaan TiisselitN3:47:43+1:03:57
17162Eeva MakkonenIK-32N3:51:37+1:07:51
18132Kajsa StenHelsinkiN3:53:18+1:09:32
174Heidi OngerVantaaNbröt
123Sini AlusniemiJyPyNbröt

M18T 62,0 km km

(Startad 6, Bröt 3, Diskad 0)

1158Heikki SoukkoTreen Pyörä-PojatM182:56:20
2160Saku LainePakilavetoM183:07:31+11:11
3159Panu KallioPakilavetoM183:14:54+18:34
161Miro ElorantaPakilavetoM18bröt
89Anders BlomsterSibbo VargarnaM18bröt
88Valtteri PutkonenPakilavetoM18bröt

M40T 62,0 km km

(Startad 41, Bröt 6, Diskad 0)

1108Panu VainioCCHM402:28:46
2142Tommi TuikkaCC PicaroM402:29:19+33
396Mikko KiviIK-32M402:29:26+40
4171Ismo PerttulaPKKM402:34:00+5:14
5140Rauno KokkonenTawast CCM402:34:12+5:26
6102Mika MyllynenAkillesM402:36:46+8:00
727Ilkka HakalaKaupin KanuunatM402:42:16+13:30
8188Marko HapponenKorson KaikuM402:44:32+15:46
9156Jani LahtiHelsinkiM402:45:18+16:32
10104Pasi PohjasvuoEspooM402:49:31+20:45
11100Timo MarttinenZeusM402:51:20+22:34
1295Jarkko HeikuraMTBCFM402:52:09+23:23
13109Patric ÖstergårdSibbo VargarnaM402:55:11+26:25
14163Timo LainePakilavetoM402:56:21+27:35
1593Marko ErvastLuistavaM402:56:28+27:42
16173Ismo SalmelaTuusulaM402:56:47+28:01
17186harri KekolaSPP-56M402:56:49+28:03
1823Mika ÖblomMTBCFM3:00:02+31:16
19190Henri KouhiaBrand FactoryFinlandM403:00:40+31:54
20187Pasi VuoriPerniön UrheilijatM403:00:51+32:05
2134Vesa KasariMTBJärvenM403:01:56+33:10
22111Max LindforsSibbo VargarnaM403:02:25+33:39
2397Mike LaihoPorvoon Ikämiehet metsässsäM403:03:03+34:17
2492Harri Ala-PappilaM403:03:19+34:33
25106Jani RuoholaKirkkonummiM403:03:37+34:51
2662Mikko StenHelsinkiM403:05:51+37:05
27168Tomi LinforsM403:06:10+37:24
28107Anssi SalminenÄänekoskiM403:07:07+38:21
29179Petri RyhänenRekolan PullaposketM403:11:08+42:22
30101Mika MurtoniemiKlaukkalaM403:11:09+42:23
31165Petri TuominenLuistavaM403:11:40+42:54
3294Jerker ForsströmPorvoon Ikämiehet metsässsäM403:16:07+47:21
33152Mika TörmäYlöjärviM403:16:16+47:30
3499Ilpo MartiakinenTeam SlowM403:20:33+51:47
3598Kimmo MakkonenTiirismaan TiisselitM403:47:42+1:18:56
183Jari SimonenHKI-HUSM40bröt
110Jukka GuimaraesVästilän VoimaM40bröt
105Jukka PuustinenPK-teamM40bröt
103Mikko NokkonenTreen Pyörä-PojatM40bröt
90Enno EiloSpordiklubi Rakke/FUJI TeamM40bröt
61Ilkka SillankorvaZeusM40bröt
91Esko AapioKorson KaikuM40ej startad

M50T 62,0 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1139Heikki HammarbergHeinolan MTB-ClubM502:33:58
2113Johan MoraalPelloNousuM502:46:20+12:22
3117Eino HänninenTainiokosken TähtiM502:48:02+14:04
4116Markku PiitulainenZeusM502:51:24+17:26
5112Hannu MahlbergCycling El BurroM503:04:32+30:34
6115Raimo TuokkoMTBJärvenM503:15:42+41:44
7118Markku FilppulaJoensuun PyöräilijätM503:29:46+55:48
8177Simo-Pekka NiemiUMKM503:32:38+58:40
9119Jari BirlingIK32M503:50:50+1:16:52

MM 14,0 km km

(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1379Ville HirvenojaCCHMM38:59
2400Jaakko SillankorvaKorson KaikuMM41:01+2:02
3394Juho KantolaKorson KaikuMM41:11+2:12
4366Otto ForströmAkillesMM44:50+5:51
5382Essi KoskiKorson KaikuMM47:38+8:39
6383Atte KoskiKorson KaikuMM49:07+10:08
7384Viivi PuskalaCCHMM49:52+10:53
8395Ville PeltonenKorson KaikuMM50:51+11:52
9367Dennis SvartbäckEspooMM51:06+12:07
10396Joonas GrönKorson KaikuMM54:04+15:05
11388Henri PaasonenKorson KaikuMM54:33+15:34
12369Arttu MarkkanenVantaaMM54:47+15:48
13387Ivan SynenkoKorson KaikuMM55:48+16:49
14378Venla HirvenojaCCHMM56:18+17:19
15381Thomas MoraalPenoMM56:36+17:37
16399Mikko SillankorvaKorson KaikuMM56:48+17:49
17376Nikolai HarjulehtoKorson KaikuMM56:50+17:51
18390Lari UimonenFitventuresMM56:58+17:59
19398Aleksanteri HarjulehtoKorson KaikuMM57:02+18:03
20380Eika KonstiPenoMM58:11+19:12
21365Jesse AngervoTVCMM58:51+19:52
22368Minna SvartbäckEspooMM59:10+20:11
23385Jaakko GranbergKorson KaikuMM59:12+20:13
24393Lauri NieminenKorson KaikuMM59:15+20:16
25389Jesse KuivamäkiKorson KaikuMM59:17+20:18
26374Onni LeutonenKorson KaikuMM59:22+20:23
27363Lauri KantolaKorson KaikuMM1:03:20+24:21
28370Antti HämäläinenKorson KaikuMM1:03:21+24:22
29392Konsta RäsänenKorson KaikuMM1:04:13+25:14
30386Ossi IlonenKorson KaikuMM1:04:20+25:21
31391Emma LappiKorson KaikuMM1:04:39+25:40
32364Kim WihenäkoskiKorson KaikuMM1:09:58+30:59
33372Veeti VainioKorson KaikuMM1:12:57+33:58
34373Julius HaaralaKorson KaikuMM1:13:03+34:04
35371Valtteri VuoriKeravan VimuritMM1:21:09+42:10
36362Miko RuotsalainenKorson KaikuMM1:21:26+42:27
37377Katariina HarjulehtoKorson KaikuMM1:22:02+43:03
397Nikolai HarjulehtoKorson KaikuMMej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English