Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D12 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:38 (1)
5:50 (3)
3:12 (7)
8:28 (1)
2:38 (1)
11:09 (1)
2:41 (1)
14:06 (1)
2:57 (2)
18:22 (1)
4:16 (1)
19:11 (1)
49 (5)
19:45 (1)
34 (4)
19:44  Annika Sopo
2   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:24 (13)
6:44 (8)
3:20 (8)
9:40 (8)
2:56 (9)
12:27 (4)
2:47 (2)
15:27 (3)
3:00 (4)
19:49 (2)
4:22 (2)
20:39 (2)
50 (8)
21:18 (2)
39 (24)
21:17  Satu Tuomisto
3   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:06 (4)
6:00 (4)
2:54 (3)
8:42 (3)
2:42 (5)
11:48 (2)
3:06 (5)
15:08 (2)
3:20 (6)
20:35 (3)
5:27 (7)
21:25 (3)
50 (8)
21:58 (3)
33 (2)
21:57  Siiri Silvennoinen
4   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:05 (3)
6:12 (5)
3:07 (5)
8:53 (4)
2:41 (3)
12:03 (3)
3:10 (7)
15:36 (4)
3:33 (11)
20:54 (4)
5:18 (6)
21:42 (4)
48 (4)
22:23 (4)
41 (27)
22:22  Anni Tanskanen
5   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:21 (11)
5:45 (2)
2:24 (1)
8:31 (2)
2:46 (6)
13:29 (9)
4:58 (22)
16:22 (7)
2:53 (1)
21:12 (5)
4:50 (3)
21:57 (5)
45 (1)
22:33 (5)
36 (11)
22:33  Anu Tuomisto
6   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:16 (7)
7:02 (10)
3:46 (11)
10:40 (10)
3:38 (18)
13:48 (10)
3:08 (6)
17:54 (9)
4:06 (15)
23:09 (6)
5:15 (5)
24:10 (6)
1:01 (19)
24:48 (6)
38 (17)
24:48  Saara Saalo
7   Krista Tuominen
Rastivarsat
3:23 (12)
7:30 (11)
4:07 (13)
10:53 (11)
3:23 (13)
14:46 (11)
3:53 (17)
18:15 (11)
3:29 (10)
24:16 (7)
6:01 (12)
25:07 (7)
51 (13)
25:44 (7)
37 (15)
25:43  Krista Tuominen
8   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:35 (21)
10:43 (20)
6:08 (22)
13:21 (17)
2:38 (1)
16:22 (16)
3:01 (4)
19:42 (14)
3:20 (6)
24:37 (8)
4:55 (4)
25:28 (8)
51 (13)
26:02 (8)
34 (4)
26:02  Siiri Saalo
9   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:27 (14)
8:52 (16)
5:25 (18)
12:17 (15)
3:25 (15)
15:36 (14)
3:19 (9)
19:38 (13)
4:02 (14)
25:28 (10)
5:50 (10)
26:18 (9)
50 (8)
26:52 (9)
34 (4)
26:51  Tanja Heinjoki
10   Siiri Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:39 (15)
8:14 (13)
4:35 (15)
11:25 (12)
3:11 (11)
15:27 (13)
4:02 (18)
19:51 (15)
4:24 (18)
25:20 (9)
5:29 (8)
26:20 (10)
1:00 (18)
26:58 (10)
38 (17)
26:57  Siiri Koskinen
11   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
3:12 (5)
9:39 (17)
6:27 (23)
14:23 (18)
4:44 (25)
17:20 (18)
2:57 (3)
20:43 (17)
3:23 (9)
26:36 (12)
5:53 (11)
27:21 (11)
45 (1)
27:53 (11)
32 (1)
27:53  Annu Pylkkänen
12   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
4:30 (19)
8:10 (12)
3:40 (9)
11:39 (13)
3:29 (16)
15:23 (12)
3:44 (14)
19:08 (12)
3:45 (13)
26:36 (12)
7:28 (14)
27:29 (12)
53 (15)
28:07 (12)
38 (17)
28:06  Sarianna Pinola
13   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:16 (7)
7:01 (9)
3:45 (10)
9:57 (9)
2:56 (9)
13:16 (8)
3:19 (9)
17:58 (10)
4:42 (21)
26:30 (11)
8:32 (16)
27:41 (13)
1:11 (23)
28:15 (13)
34 (4)
28:15  Sini Holappa
14   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:20 (10)
6:16 (6)
2:56 (4)
9:27 (6)
3:11 (11)
12:48 (7)
3:21 (11)
17:06 (8)
4:18 (16)
30:02 (14)
12:56 (24)
30:52 (14)
50 (8)
31:27 (14)
35 (8)
31:27  Sanni Kuusinen
15   Ekaterina Rozanova
Kirishi-Ki
4:06 (16)
8:37 (15)
4:31 (14)
12:06 (14)
3:29 (16)
16:45 (17)
4:39 (21)
21:09 (18)
4:24 (18)
30:12 (15)
9:03 (17)
31:13 (15)
1:01 (19)
31:53 (15)
40 (26)
31:52  Ekaterina Rozanova
16   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
6:09 (28)
14:49 (28)
8:40 (26)
17:39 (26)
2:50 (8)
22:08 (23)
4:29 (20)
25:17 (20)
3:09 (5)
30:47 (16)
5:30 (9)
31:36 (16)
49 (5)
32:13 (16)
37 (15)
32:13  Hilda Kukonlehto
17   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:42 (2)
5:21 (1)
2:39 (2)
9:29 (7)
4:08 (22)
12:39 (6)
3:10 (7)
16:12 (6)
3:33 (11)
31:33 (18)
15:21 (26)
32:19 (17)
46 (3)
32:55 (17)
36 (11)
32:54  Roosa Pelkonen
18   Ida Vepsä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:54 (23)
10:31 (19)
5:37 (21)
14:34 (20)
4:03 (19)
19:35 (20)
5:01 (23)
23:56 (19)
4:21 (17)
31:21 (17)
7:25 (13)
32:52 (18)
1:31 (29)
33:28 (18)
36 (11)
33:28  Ida Vepsä
19   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:14 (6)
6:24 (7)
3:10 (6)
9:05 (5)
2:41 (3)
12:29 (5)
3:24 (12)
15:50 (5)
3:21 (8)
34:58 (19)
19:08 (30)
35:51 (19)
53 (15)
36:29 (19)
38 (17)
36:27  Elsa Peltonen
20   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:37 (22)
10:00 (18)
5:23 (17)
14:23 (18)
4:23 (23)
21:42 (22)
7:19 (30)
26:45 (23)
5:03 (22)
36:10 (21)
9:25 (18)
37:21 (20)
1:11 (23)
37:59 (20)
38 (17)
37:58  Siiri Ervasti
21   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
7:33 (30)
13:00 (24)
5:27 (19)
17:06 (24)
4:06 (21)
22:17 (24)
5:11 (24)
27:51 (25)
5:34 (24)
36:01 (20)
8:10 (15)
37:30 (21)
1:29 (28)
38:15 (21)
45 (30)
38:14  Henriikka Tilli
22   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:04 (27)
18:24 (30)
12:20 (30)
21:12 (29)
2:48 (7)
24:50 (27)
3:38 (13)
27:48 (24)
2:58 (3)
37:55 (22)
10:07 (19)
38:44 (22)
49 (5)
39:23 (22)
39 (24)
39:23  Sanni Oikkonen
23   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:12 (17)
8:17 (14)
4:05 (12)
12:21 (16)
4:04 (20)
16:08 (15)
3:47 (15)
20:36 (16)
4:28 (20)
38:18 (23)
17:42 (28)
39:23 (23)
1:05 (21)
39:56 (23)
33 (2)
39:56  Eeva Kurikkala
24   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:28 (18)
13:19 (25)
8:51 (27)
16:42 (22)
3:23 (13)
21:09 (21)
4:27 (19)
26:38 (22)
5:29 (23)
39:18 (24)
12:40 (23)
40:53 (24)
1:35 (30)
41:31 (24)
38 (17)
41:32  Venla Mattila
25   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:32 (20)
11:57 (23)
7:25 (24)
17:08 (25)
5:11 (26)
22:41 (26)
5:33 (26)
30:09 (27)
7:28 (29)
40:29 (26)
10:20 (20)
41:38 (25)
1:09 (22)
42:13 (25)
35 (8)
42:13  Siina Heiskanen
26   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:03 (26)
11:16 (22)
5:13 (16)
16:59 (23)
5:43 (28)
22:37 (25)
5:38 (27)
28:38 (26)
6:01 (27)
40:25 (25)
11:47 (21)
41:42 (26)
1:17 (25)
42:20 (26)
38 (17)
42:16  Veera Parkkinen
27   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
5:20 (24)
10:55 (21)
5:35 (20)
15:21 (21)
4:26 (24)
19:11 (19)
3:50 (16)
25:23 (21)
6:12 (28)
42:17 (27)
16:54 (27)
43:13 (27)
56 (17)
43:49 (27)
36 (11)
43:48  Linnea Johansson
28   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:55 (25)
15:31 (29)
9:36 (28)
21:34 (30)
6:03 (29)
26:57 (29)
5:23 (25)
32:57 (29)
6:00 (26)
44:51 (28)
11:54 (22)
46:13 (28)
1:22 (27)
46:57 (28)
44 (28)
46:56  Anna Kopra
29   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:45 (29)
14:26 (27)
7:41 (25)
19:39 (27)
5:13 (27)
25:30 (28)
5:51 (28)
31:11 (28)
5:41 (25)
49:59 (29)
18:48 (29)
51:20 (29)
1:21 (26)
52:04 (29)
44 (28)
52:04  Anne Penttilä
30   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:16 (7)
13:57 (26)
10:41 (29)
21:01 (28)
7:04 (30)
26:58 (30)
5:57 (29)
50:58 (30)
24:00 (30)
1:04:39 (30)
13:41 (25)
1:05:29 (30)
50 (8)
1:06:04 (30)
35 (8)
1:06:03  Hanna Leppävuori
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English