Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D12TR 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Mål Resultat  
1   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
3:15 (2)
5:07 (2)
1:52 (1)
8:36 (2)
3:29 (5)
12:41 (2)
4:05 (4)
16:50 (1)
4:09 (1)
23:51 (1)
7:01 (5)
24:47 (1)
56 (2)
25:28 (1)
41 (6)
25:28  Viivi Voutilainen
2   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
3:03 (1)
4:57 (1)
1:54 (3)
7:41 (1)
2:44 (2)
11:04 (1)
3:23 (1)
18:09 (2)
7:05 (11)
24:24 (2)
6:15 (1)
25:16 (2)
52 (1)
25:58 (2)
42 (10)
25:56  Veera Haavisto
3   Jenna Hietala
LohtVe
3:33 (4)
5:31 (3)
1:58 (4)
11:08 (8)
5:37 (16)
14:58 (5)
3:50 (2)
19:44 (3)
4:46 (3)
26:50 (3)
7:06 (6)
27:56 (3)
1:06 (6)
28:32 (3)
36 (1)
28:31  Jenna Hietala
4   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
4:22 (9)
6:46 (8)
2:24 (10)
10:43 (7)
3:57 (11)
15:02 (6)
4:19 (5)
21:14 (5)
6:12 (6)
28:40 (4)
7:26 (8)
29:57 (4)
1:17 (16)
30:43 (4)
46 (21)
30:43  Jenni Ruokolainen
5   Iida Haukilahti
Vetelin Urheilijat
4:46 (10)
6:52 (9)
2:06 (6)
9:46 (4)
2:54 (3)
14:09 (3)
4:23 (6)
20:24 (4)
6:15 (7)
29:14 (5)
8:50 (13)
30:30 (5)
1:16 (15)
31:06 (5)
36 (1)
31:06  Iida Haukilahti
6   Paju Kilpeläinen
S_JKL
5:28 (13)
7:21 (12)
1:53 (2)
12:44 (11)
5:23 (15)
16:34 (8)
3:50 (2)
23:00 (7)
6:26 (8)
29:38 (6)
6:38 (3)
30:45 (6)
1:07 (7)
31:29 (6)
44 (15)
31:28  Paju Kilpeläinen
7   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:15 (8)
6:37 (6)
2:22 (9)
10:20 (6)
3:43 (9)
15:45 (7)
5:25 (14)
22:26 (6)
6:41 (10)
30:50 (7)
8:24 (11)
31:59 (7)
1:09 (8)
32:40 (7)
41 (6)
32:40  Venla Liinamaa
8   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:04 (11)
7:17 (11)
2:13 (7)
11:28 (9)
4:11 (13)
17:29 (10)
6:01 (17)
24:56 (9)
7:27 (13)
31:44 (8)
6:48 (4)
32:53 (8)
1:09 (8)
33:30 (8)
37 (3)
33:28  Venla Jaatinen
9   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
8:31 (18)
10:32 (14)
2:01 (5)
14:14 (13)
3:42 (8)
19:47 (12)
5:33 (16)
26:22 (10)
6:35 (9)
34:47 (9)
8:25 (12)
36:00 (9)
1:13 (12)
36:44 (9)
44 (15)
36:44  Jenna Viianen
10   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
8:21 (17)
11:31 (17)
3:10 (17)
14:11 (12)
2:40 (1)
19:35 (11)
5:24 (13)
27:41 (12)
8:06 (15)
36:01 (10)
8:20 (9)
36:57 (10)
56 (2)
37:38 (10)
41 (6)
37:37  Roosa Laine
11   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:29 (3)
5:57 (4)
2:28 (11)
9:31 (3)
3:34 (6)
23:15 (14)
13:44 (22)
27:54 (13)
4:39 (2)
38:01 (12)
10:07 (17)
39:16 (11)
1:15 (13)
39:55 (11)
39 (5)
39:54  Mette Nygård
12   Sanni Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
5:05 (12)
8:06 (13)
3:01 (15)
11:34 (10)
3:28 (4)
17:02 (9)
5:28 (15)
27:13 (11)
10:11 (18)
37:48 (11)
10:35 (18)
39:27 (12)
1:39 (22)
40:09 (12)
42 (10)
40:08  Sanni Heikkinen
13   Saara-Maria Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
3:42 (5)
6:10 (5)
2:28 (11)
9:48 (5)
3:38 (7)
14:13 (4)
4:25 (7)
23:05 (8)
8:52 (16)
39:35 (13)
16:30 (22)
40:44 (13)
1:09 (8)
41:32 (13)
48 (22)
41:32  Saara-Maria Kahiala
14   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:28 (16)
16:47 (21)
9:19 (23)
20:55 (18)
4:08 (12)
26:04 (18)
5:09 (12)
35:08 (15)
9:04 (17)
43:29 (14)
8:21 (10)
44:44 (14)
1:15 (13)
45:27 (14)
43 (14)
45:25  Tiia Nikkinen
15   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:22 (19)
12:26 (18)
3:04 (16)
16:13 (14)
3:47 (10)
21:06 (13)
4:53 (10)
35:18 (16)
14:12 (21)
45:14 (15)
9:56 (15)
46:13 (15)
59 (5)
46:55 (15)
42 (10)
46:55  Fanni Antikainen
16   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
3:45 (6)
6:55 (10)
3:10 (17)
24:39 (19)
17:44 (20)
30:51 (19)
6:12 (18)
38:47 (19)
7:56 (14)
45:17 (16)
6:30 (2)
46:15 (16)
58 (4)
46:59 (16)
44 (15)
46:59  Emmi Erkkilä
17   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
10:33 (20)
13:29 (20)
2:56 (14)
18:48 (16)
5:19 (14)
25:10 (17)
6:22 (19)
32:31 (14)
7:21 (12)
46:13 (17)
13:42 (21)
47:33 (17)
1:20 (18)
48:14 (17)
41 (6)
48:13  Enni Makkonen
18   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
10:55 (21)
13:13 (19)
2:18 (8)
19:42 (17)
6:29 (18)
24:37 (15)
4:55 (11)
35:51 (17)
11:14 (19)
47:38 (18)
11:47 (19)
48:50 (18)
1:12 (11)
49:34 (18)
44 (15)
49:33  Elisa Kiljunen
19   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:27 (15)
10:52 (15)
3:25 (19)
18:31 (15)
7:39 (19)
24:58 (16)
6:27 (20)
36:35 (18)
11:37 (20)
49:09 (19)
12:34 (20)
50:43 (19)
1:34 (20)
51:27 (19)
44 (15)
51:26  Oona Kuosmanen
20   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
4:10 (7)
6:44 (7)
2:34 (13)
32:53 (21)
26:09 (22)
37:20 (21)
4:27 (9)
43:06 (20)
5:46 (4)
50:20 (20)
7:14 (7)
51:54 (20)
1:34 (20)
52:39 (20)
45 (20)
52:37  Helena Miettunen
21   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:18 (14)
10:52 (15)
3:34 (21)
34:57 (22)
24:05 (21)
39:22 (22)
4:25 (7)
45:32 (21)
6:10 (5)
55:38 (21)
10:06 (16)
56:55 (21)
1:17 (16)
57:33 (21)
38 (4)
57:32  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
22   Heta Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
19:07 (23)
22:34 (23)
3:27 (20)
28:33 (20)
5:59 (17)
36:03 (20)
7:30 (21)
50:59 (22)
14:56 (22)
1:00:44 (22)
9:45 (14)
1:02:04 (22)
1:20 (18)
1:02:46 (22)
42 (10)
1:02:45  Heta Häkkilä
23   Tatyana Blinova
Kirishi-K
17:08 (22)
22:21 (22)
5:13 (22)
-
-
47:36 (23)
-
1:06:02 (23)
18:26 (23)
-
-
1:25:41 (23)
-
1:26:39 (23)
58 (23)
1:26:39  Tatyana Blinova
   Aino Borgenström
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:05
-
32:41
36
disk  Aino Borgenström
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English