Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D12TR 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:42 (1)
6:45 (3)
4:03 (5)
12:41 (1)
5:56 (1)
19:14 (1)
6:33 (4)
21:46 (1)
2:32 (3)
22:42 (1)
56 (3)
23:20 (1)
38 (7)
23:19  Veera Haavisto
2   Iida Haukilahti
Vetelin Urheilijat
2:43 (2)
6:36 (1)
3:53 (3)
13:57 (2)
7:21 (2)
19:37 (2)
5:40 (1)
22:19 (2)
2:42 (5)
23:19 (2)
1:00 (4)
23:57 (2)
38 (7)
23:55  Iida Haukilahti
3   Paju Kilpeläinen
S_JKL
3:02 (4)
6:41 (2)
3:39 (1)
14:15 (3)
7:34 (3)
20:45 (3)
6:30 (3)
25:31 (3)
4:46 (16)
26:24 (3)
53 (2)
27:02 (3)
38 (7)
27:02  Paju Kilpeläinen
4   Jenna Hietala
LohtVe
4:07 (9)
7:48 (5)
3:41 (2)
17:41 (6)
9:53 (12)
24:01 (4)
6:20 (2)
26:17 (4)
2:16 (1)
27:25 (4)
1:08 (8)
27:57 (4)
32 (1)
27:56  Jenna Hietala
5   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
3:33 (6)
8:10 (6)
4:37 (9)
16:23 (5)
8:13 (5)
24:49 (5)
8:26 (9)
27:05 (5)
2:16 (1)
27:56 (5)
51 (1)
28:33 (5)
37 (6)
28:32  Viivi Voutilainen
6   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:47 (8)
8:40 (7)
4:53 (10)
19:11 (8)
10:31 (16)
26:01 (6)
6:50 (5)
29:20 (6)
3:19 (9)
30:35 (6)
1:15 (12)
31:18 (6)
43 (19)
31:16  Mette Nygård
7   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
7:19 (21)
11:22 (15)
4:03 (5)
20:30 (11)
9:08 (9)
27:24 (8)
6:54 (6)
30:04 (7)
2:40 (4)
31:24 (8)
1:20 (14)
32:00 (7)
36 (4)
31:59  Venla Jaatinen
8   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
5:31 (19)
10:02 (11)
4:31 (7)
18:32 (7)
8:30 (7)
27:06 (7)
8:34 (11)
30:18 (8)
3:12 (7)
31:21 (7)
1:03 (6)
32:02 (8)
41 (14)
32:01  Jenna Viianen
9   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
6:53 (20)
13:54 (18)
7:01 (14)
21:46 (15)
7:52 (4)
28:55 (10)
7:09 (7)
33:47 (9)
4:52 (17)
34:58 (9)
1:11 (9)
35:41 (9)
43 (19)
35:41  Elisa Kiljunen
10   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:28 (5)
10:33 (12)
7:05 (15)
19:28 (9)
8:55 (8)
28:00 (9)
8:32 (10)
34:26 (11)
6:26 (19)
35:33 (10)
1:07 (7)
36:15 (10)
42 (16)
36:15  Venla Liinamaa
11   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:28 (18)
10:59 (13)
5:31 (12)
20:41 (13)
9:42 (11)
30:19 (11)
9:38 (13)
34:25 (10)
4:06 (12)
36:21 (11)
1:56 (21)
37:03 (11)
42 (16)
37:01  Oona Kuosmanen
12   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
4:18 (11)
9:52 (10)
5:34 (13)
20:08 (10)
10:16 (14)
31:25 (12)
11:17 (17)
35:26 (12)
4:01 (10)
36:40 (12)
1:14 (11)
37:16 (12)
36 (4)
37:15  Emmi Erkkilä
13   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:37 (12)
9:45 (9)
5:08 (11)
21:40 (14)
11:55 (20)
31:42 (14)
10:02 (14)
35:44 (13)
4:02 (11)
36:57 (13)
1:13 (10)
37:40 (13)
43 (19)
37:39  Fanni Antikainen
14   Heta Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:21 (16)
14:10 (20)
8:49 (19)
25:16 (19)
11:06 (17)
33:34 (15)
8:18 (8)
38:16 (14)
4:42 (15)
39:50 (14)
1:34 (17)
40:28 (14)
38 (7)
40:28  Heta Häkkilä
15   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (12)
9:09 (8)
4:32 (8)
20:33 (12)
11:24 (19)
31:35 (13)
11:02 (16)
38:40 (15)
7:05 (21)
40:00 (15)
1:20 (14)
40:35 (15)
35 (2)
40:34  Roosa Laine
16   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
2:49 (3)
11:20 (14)
8:31 (18)
27:29 (20)
16:09 (21)
37:01 (18)
9:32 (12)
40:15 (16)
3:14 (8)
41:53 (16)
1:38 (18)
42:35 (16)
42 (16)
42:35  Helena Miettunen
17   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:34 (7)
7:35 (4)
4:01 (4)
16:00 (4)
8:25 (6)
37:51 (19)
21:51 (22)
40:44 (17)
2:53 (6)
42:10 (17)
1:26 (16)
42:51 (17)
41 (14)
42:51  Jenni Ruokolainen
18   Sanni Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
4:43 (14)
13:01 (17)
8:18 (17)
24:07 (17)
11:06 (17)
36:51 (17)
12:44 (18)
42:05 (18)
5:14 (18)
43:45 (18)
1:40 (19)
44:23 (18)
38 (7)
44:22  Sanni Heikkinen
19   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
5:20 (15)
12:44 (16)
7:24 (16)
22:17 (16)
9:33 (10)
35:38 (16)
13:21 (20)
42:38 (20)
7:00 (20)
43:57 (19)
1:19 (13)
44:32 (19)
35 (2)
44:31  Annamari Syrjälä
20   Anna Gubina
Kirishi-Ki
5:21 (16)
14:53 (21)
9:32 (20)
25:10 (18)
10:17 (15)
38:01 (20)
12:51 (19)
42:11 (19)
4:10 (13)
43:58 (20)
1:47 (20)
44:44 (20)
46 (22)
44:43  Anna Gubina
21   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
8:43 (22)
18:45 (22)
10:02 (22)
28:54 (21)
10:09 (13)
39:16 (21)
10:22 (15)
43:26 (21)
4:10 (13)
45:32 (21)
2:06 (22)
46:11 (21)
39 (12)
46:10  Enni Makkonen
22   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:11 (10)
13:56 (19)
9:45 (21)
32:51 (22)
18:55 (22)
48:11 (22)
15:20 (21)
1:00:03 (22)
11:52 (22)
1:01:05 (22)
1:02 (5)
1:01:45 (22)
40 (13)
1:01:44  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
   Tatyana Blinova
Kirishi-K
9:55
24:43
14:48
40:37
15:54
-
-
1:18:57
-
1:21:32
2:35
1:22:23
51
disk  Tatyana Blinova
   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
6:09
18:36
12:27
-
-
46:02
-
50:05
4:03
52:14
2:09
53:32
1:18
disk  Tiia Nikkinen
   Nasty Shelkovskya
Kirishi-Ki
18:00
32:38
14:38
48:34
15:56
-
-
1:27:05
-
1:29:13
2:08
1:30:06
53
disk  Nasty Shelkovskya
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English