Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D13-14B 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Saana Backman
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:22 (7)
7:10 (6)
3:48 (6)
11:13 (3)
4:03 (3)
14:22 (2)
3:09 (1)
16:26 (2)
2:04 (7)
23:11 (1)
6:45 (7)
27:42 (1)
4:31 (4)
29:49 (1)
2:07 (15)
30:31 (1)
42 (23)
30:31  Saana Backman
2   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:25 (8)
6:40 (3)
3:15 (2)
11:23 (5)
4:43 (11)
15:16 (4)
3:53 (11)
17:12 (3)
1:56 (3)
23:42 (2)
6:30 (6)
29:32 (3)
5:50 (13)
31:03 (2)
1:31 (1)
31:44 (2)
41 (19)
31:43  Erika Kaustinen
3   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:19 (5)
7:02 (5)
3:43 (4)
11:16 (4)
4:14 (5)
14:51 (3)
3:35 (7)
17:27 (4)
2:36 (15)
24:50 (3)
7:23 (9)
28:42 (2)
3:52 (2)
31:16 (3)
2:34 (23)
32:00 (3)
44 (24)
31:59  Sanni Heino
4   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:38 (14)
7:41 (9)
4:03 (10)
13:26 (12)
5:45 (16)
17:08 (11)
3:42 (8)
19:35 (10)
2:27 (13)
25:46 (6)
6:11 (4)
30:25 (4)
4:39 (5)
32:34 (4)
2:09 (16)
33:05 (4)
31 (3)
33:04  Anni Peltola
5   Erika Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:44 (15)
7:46 (10)
4:02 (8)
12:13 (6)
4:27 (10)
15:40 (5)
3:27 (6)
19:29 (8)
3:49 (25)
25:39 (5)
6:10 (3)
30:52 (6)
5:13 (10)
32:47 (5)
1:55 (7)
33:31 (5)
44 (24)
33:29  Erika Reijonen
6   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:29 (9)
6:39 (2)
3:10 (1)
11:04 (2)
4:25 (9)
14:14 (1)
3:10 (2)
16:07 (1)
1:53 (2)
27:01 (7)
10:54 (22)
31:28 (7)
4:27 (3)
32:59 (6)
1:31 (1)
33:34 (6)
35 (7)
33:34  Marikki Nygård
7   Greta Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:19 (5)
9:02 (19)
5:43 (23)
12:52 (8)
3:50 (1)
16:17 (7)
3:25 (5)
18:17 (6)
2:00 (6)
25:09 (4)
6:52 (8)
30:46 (5)
5:37 (12)
33:16 (7)
2:30 (20)
33:56 (7)
40 (16)
33:55  Greta Juutinen
8   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:08 (2)
6:59 (4)
3:51 (7)
11:00 (1)
4:01 (2)
16:06 (6)
5:06 (21)
18:03 (5)
1:57 (4)
29:37 (10)
11:34 (26)
33:27 (8)
3:50 (1)
35:32 (8)
2:05 (11)
36:05 (8)
33 (5)
36:04  Oona Huhtela
9   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:02 (20)
7:47 (11)
3:45 (5)
13:03 (10)
5:16 (12)
16:21 (8)
3:18 (3)
18:18 (7)
1:57 (4)
28:50 (9)
10:32 (21)
33:46 (9)
4:56 (8)
35:42 (9)
1:56 (8)
36:17 (9)
35 (7)
36:16  Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
10   Milka Mattila
RasTiimi
3:37 (13)
8:19 (14)
4:42 (17)
12:36 (7)
4:17 (6)
16:45 (10)
4:09 (13)
20:59 (15)
4:14 (26)
30:20 (12)
9:21 (17)
35:26 (10)
5:06 (9)
37:32 (10)
2:06 (14)
38:07 (10)
35 (7)
38:06  Milka Mattila
11   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:33 (11)
7:52 (12)
4:19 (13)
13:35 (15)
5:43 (15)
17:23 (12)
3:48 (9)
19:36 (11)
2:13 (9)
31:00 (14)
11:24 (25)
35:45 (11)
4:45 (6)
37:39 (11)
1:54 (6)
38:16 (11)
37 (13)
38:14  Maaria Haikola
12   Sannimaari Paavola
Tampereen Yritys
3:17 (4)
9:04 (20)
5:47 (24)
15:05 (19)
6:01 (17)
19:25 (16)
4:20 (15)
21:55 (16)
2:30 (14)
28:23 (8)
6:28 (5)
36:00 (12)
7:37 (24)
38:05 (12)
2:05 (11)
38:38 (12)
33 (5)
38:38  Sannimaari Paavola
13   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:51 (24)
9:45 (23)
4:54 (19)
14:09 (16)
4:24 (7)
17:30 (13)
3:21 (4)
19:34 (9)
2:04 (7)
30:39 (13)
11:05 (24)
36:06 (13)
5:27 (11)
38:16 (13)
2:10 (17)
38:56 (13)
40 (16)
38:55  Ella Jurvakainen
14   Emma Halla-Aho
Himangan Urheilijat
3:00 (1)
6:15 (1)
3:15 (2)
14:22 (17)
8:07 (21)
24:18 (21)
9:56 (28)
26:07 (19)
1:49 (1)
32:03 (17)
5:56 (1)
36:48 (14)
4:45 (6)
38:30 (14)
1:42 (4)
39:10 (14)
40 (16)
39:09  Emma Halla-Aho
15   Helmi Ylänen
Kangasala SK
3:12 (3)
7:31 (7)
4:19 (13)
12:53 (9)
5:22 (13)
16:41 (9)
3:48 (9)
20:15 (12)
3:34 (24)
30:07 (11)
9:52 (19)
38:11 (15)
8:04 (26)
40:16 (15)
2:05 (11)
40:52 (15)
36 (11)
40:51  Helmi Ylänen
16   Katri Leinonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:33 (23)
9:12 (22)
4:39 (16)
15:31 (20)
6:19 (20)
20:13 (17)
4:42 (18)
23:09 (17)
2:56 (17)
31:23 (15)
8:14 (12)
38:25 (16)
7:02 (19)
41:03 (16)
2:38 (24)
41:44 (16)
41 (19)
41:43  Katri Leinonen
17   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
3:29 (9)
7:31 (7)
4:02 (8)
13:34 (14)
6:03 (18)
18:21 (15)
4:47 (19)
20:47 (14)
2:26 (12)
31:45 (16)
10:58 (23)
39:57 (17)
8:12 (27)
42:01 (17)
2:04 (10)
42:52 (17)
51 (28)
42:51  Anna Guseva
18   Hilma Heinonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:46 (16)
8:55 (16)
5:09 (21)
19:33 (22)
10:38 (23)
23:51 (20)
4:18 (14)
26:55 (20)
3:04 (20)
33:03 (18)
6:08 (2)
40:32 (18)
7:29 (22)
42:22 (18)
1:50 (5)
43:03 (18)
41 (19)
43:02  Hilma Heinonen
19   Frida Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:56 (19)
9:08 (21)
5:12 (22)
13:32 (13)
4:24 (7)
17:58 (14)
4:26 (16)
20:20 (13)
2:22 (10)
36:08 (19)
15:48 (28)
43:03 (19)
6:55 (17)
45:17 (19)
2:14 (18)
45:52 (19)
35 (7)
45:51  Frida Krum
20   Fanny Vuoti
RasTiimi
4:56 (25)
12:58 (26)
8:02 (28)
19:15 (21)
6:17 (19)
24:48 (22)
5:33 (22)
28:18 (22)
3:30 (23)
37:33 (21)
9:15 (16)
45:02 (21)
7:29 (22)
47:45 (20)
2:43 (26)
48:22 (20)
37 (13)
48:21  Fanny Vuoti
21   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
4:28 (22)
9:01 (18)
4:33 (15)
14:33 (18)
5:32 (14)
22:22 (19)
7:49 (26)
27:03 (21)
4:41 (27)
36:33 (20)
9:30 (18)
44:27 (20)
7:54 (25)
47:47 (21)
3:20 (28)
48:39 (21)
52 (29)
48:37  Ella Liinamaa
22   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
3:47 (17)
7:52 (12)
4:05 (11)
24:45 (23)
16:53 (27)
28:46 (23)
4:01 (12)
32:09 (23)
3:23 (22)
39:55 (22)
7:46 (11)
46:18 (22)
6:23 (15)
48:15 (22)
1:57 (9)
48:56 (22)
41 (19)
48:55  Essi Karjalainen
23   Emma Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:25 (29)
16:37 (28)
4:12 (12)
26:20 (27)
9:43 (22)
30:54 (25)
4:34 (17)
33:42 (25)
2:48 (16)
41:12 (23)
7:30 (10)
47:07 (23)
5:55 (14)
49:55 (23)
2:48 (27)
50:40 (23)
45 (26)
50:40  Emma Noora Jaakola
24   Vilja Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:03 (21)
8:55 (16)
4:52 (18)
13:07 (11)
4:12 (4)
20:30 (18)
7:23 (25)
25:55 (18)
5:25 (28)
45:30 (24)
19:35 (29)
51:57 (24)
6:27 (16)
53:37 (24)
1:40 (3)
54:07 (24)
30 (1)
54:06  Vilja Peltoniemi
25   Anna Roimela
Suunta 2000
5:51 (27)
12:16 (25)
6:25 (27)
25:41 (25)
13:25 (25)
30:28 (24)
4:47 (19)
32:52 (24)
2:24 (11)
46:15 (25)
13:23 (27)
53:27 (25)
7:12 (20)
57:03 (25)
3:36 (29)
57:50 (25)
47 (27)
57:50  Anna Roimela
26   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:36 (12)
8:41 (15)
5:05 (20)
25:09 (24)
16:28 (26)
36:56 (27)
11:47 (29)
40:12 (26)
3:16 (21)
49:16 (26)
9:04 (15)
57:47 (26)
8:31 (28)
1:00:19 (26)
2:32 (21)
1:00:49 (26)
30 (1)
1:00:48  Riina Lahtinen
27   Iida Teeriaho
RasTiimi
5:47 (26)
11:35 (24)
5:48 (25)
34:29 (28)
22:54 (29)
40:17 (28)
5:48 (23)
43:14 (27)
2:57 (18)
53:27 (28)
10:13 (20)
1:00:52 (27)
7:25 (21)
1:03:24 (27)
2:32 (21)
1:04:03 (27)
39 (15)
1:04:02  Iida Teeriaho
28   Emma Ilmonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
6:58 (28)
13:02 (27)
6:04 (26)
26:19 (26)
13:17 (24)
34:24 (26)
8:05 (27)
44:43 (28)
10:19 (29)
53:00 (27)
8:17 (13)
1:01:35 (28)
8:35 (29)
1:03:56 (28)
2:21 (19)
1:04:28 (28)
32 (4)
1:04:28  Emma Ilmonen
29   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
3:48 (18)
24:57 (29)
21:09 (29)
43:51 (29)
18:54 (28)
49:58 (29)
6:07 (24)
52:59 (29)
3:01 (19)
1:01:26 (29)
8:27 (14)
1:08:21 (29)
6:55 (17)
1:11:01 (29)
2:40 (25)
1:11:37 (29)
36 (11)
1:11:36  Vilja Jokipii
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English