Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D13A 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
2:15 (1)
5:05 (2)
2:50 (2)
7:08 (1)
2:03 (2)
9:29 (1)
2:21 (4)
13:48 (2)
4:19 (5)
18:32 (2)
4:44 (3)
20:33 (2)
2:01 (1)
23:06 (1)
2:33 (1)
24:17 (1)
1:11 (13)
24:52 (1)
35 (12)
26:52  Vilma Annala
2   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:19 (2)
5:00 (1)
2:41 (1)
7:34 (2)
2:34 (5)
9:37 (2)
2:03 (1)
13:04 (1)
3:27 (1)
17:13 (1)
4:09 (1)
19:59 (1)
2:46 (5)
25:50 (2)
5:51 (19)
27:02 (2)
1:12 (15)
27:36 (2)
34 (4)
29:35  Sanna Koskela
3   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (3)
6:58 (11)
4:38 (18)
9:46 (8)
2:48 (8)
12:05 (7)
2:19 (3)
16:56 (5)
4:51 (6)
22:13 (4)
5:17 (5)
24:39 (3)
2:26 (2)
28:14 (3)
3:35 (7)
29:08 (3)
54 (2)
29:50 (3)
42 (21)
31:49  Liinu Nummela
4   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:30 (7)
5:31 (4)
3:01 (4)
9:25 (7)
3:54 (15)
12:01 (6)
2:36 (9)
20:37 (10)
8:36 (23)
25:29 (6)
4:52 (4)
28:00 (5)
2:31 (3)
30:56 (4)
2:56 (2)
32:10 (4)
1:14 (19)
32:44 (4)
34 (4)
34:43  Sara Niva
5   Kiia Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
2:52 (13)
6:33 (8)
3:41 (10)
10:43 (10)
4:10 (18)
14:39 (12)
3:56 (22)
18:51 (8)
4:12 (4)
24:40 (5)
5:49 (6)
27:21 (4)
2:41 (4)
31:07 (5)
3:46 (8)
32:14 (5)
1:07 (8)
32:52 (5)
38 (16)
34:50  Kiia Isokallio
6   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
2:58 (16)
7:09 (14)
4:11 (14)
10:34 (9)
3:25 (13)
13:14 (8)
2:40 (11)
19:42 (9)
6:28 (15)
25:41 (8)
5:59 (7)
28:36 (7)
2:55 (7)
31:55 (6)
3:19 (4)
33:06 (6)
1:11 (13)
33:45 (6)
39 (19)
35:44  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
7   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (6)
5:37 (5)
3:08 (5)
7:44 (3)
2:07 (3)
10:18 (3)
2:34 (8)
17:42 (6)
7:24 (19)
22:12 (3)
4:30 (2)
28:25 (6)
6:13 (18)
33:22 (7)
4:57 (13)
34:17 (7)
55 (3)
34:51 (7)
34 (4)
36:51  Salla Pitkänen
8   Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
AskerSK
8:31 (25)
11:47 (23)
3:16 (6)
13:49 (20)
2:02 (1)
16:22 (20)
2:33 (7)
22:28 (15)
6:06 (10)
31:40 (17)
9:12 (21)
37:10 (17)
5:30 (13)
40:29 (14)
3:19 (4)
41:41 (14)
1:12 (15)
42:15 (14)
34 (4)
36:57  Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen
9   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:21 (4)
5:42 (6)
3:21 (7)
7:55 (4)
2:13 (4)
10:25 (4)
2:30 (5)
16:32 (4)
6:07 (11)
25:36 (7)
9:04 (20)
31:12 (9)
5:36 (14)
34:43 (8)
3:31 (6)
35:41 (8)
58 (4)
36:15 (8)
34 (4)
38:14  Sanni Norrbacka
10   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:24 (5)
5:17 (3)
2:53 (3)
8:32 (5)
3:15 (11)
10:41 (5)
2:09 (2)
14:38 (3)
3:57 (2)
27:09 (10)
12:31 (24)
30:39 (8)
3:30 (9)
35:57 (10)
5:18 (16)
36:55 (9)
58 (4)
37:31 (9)
36 (13)
39:30  Johanna Räsänen
11   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (9)
6:53 (10)
4:18 (16)
12:43 (16)
5:50 (25)
15:15 (16)
2:32 (6)
20:51 (11)
5:36 (9)
26:55 (9)
6:04 (8)
32:42 (10)
5:47 (16)
35:55 (9)
3:13 (3)
37:00 (10)
1:05 (7)
37:32 (10)
32 (2)
39:31  Hanna-Mari Saalo
12   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:27 (18)
7:43 (16)
4:16 (15)
11:28 (12)
3:45 (14)
14:47 (13)
3:19 (18)
21:02 (12)
6:15 (13)
27:48 (11)
6:46 (11)
35:05 (15)
7:17 (20)
38:57 (11)
3:52 (9)
40:05 (11)
1:08 (10)
40:48 (11)
43 (22)
42:47  Riikka Haverinen
13   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:55 (14)
6:58 (11)
4:03 (12)
11:48 (14)
4:50 (20)
14:36 (11)
2:48 (12)
23:08 (16)
8:32 (22)
29:47 (14)
6:39 (10)
33:11 (11)
3:24 (8)
39:28 (12)
6:17 (20)
40:20 (12)
52 (1)
40:56 (12)
36 (13)
42:55  Ronja Friman
14   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:42 (10)
6:33 (8)
3:51 (11)
9:23 (6)
2:50 (9)
13:53 (9)
4:30 (25)
17:53 (7)
4:00 (3)
31:46 (18)
13:53 (25)
34:38 (12)
2:52 (6)
40:02 (13)
5:24 (17)
41:06 (13)
1:04 (6)
41:44 (13)
38 (16)
43:44  Iida Lähteenmäki
15   Venla Sirviö
SK Pohjantähti
2:46 (11)
8:35 (19)
5:49 (20)
11:49 (15)
3:14 (10)
14:57 (14)
3:08 (16)
21:15 (13)
6:18 (14)
28:06 (12)
6:51 (12)
35:44 (16)
7:38 (21)
40:34 (15)
4:50 (11)
41:49 (15)
1:15 (20)
42:23 (15)
34 (4)
44:22  Venla Sirviö
16   Iina Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:48 (12)
7:39 (15)
4:51 (19)
12:56 (17)
5:17 (24)
16:10 (17)
3:14 (17)
24:03 (18)
7:53 (20)
30:54 (16)
6:51 (12)
35:00 (13)
4:06 (11)
40:46 (16)
5:46 (18)
42:05 (16)
1:19 (21)
42:41 (16)
36 (13)
44:41  Iina Rautasalo
17   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (20)
10:14 (20)
6:41 (22)
14:34 (22)
4:20 (19)
18:09 (22)
3:35 (20)
25:02 (20)
6:53 (17)
33:36 (22)
8:34 (18)
37:23 (18)
3:47 (10)
42:29 (17)
5:06 (14)
43:41 (17)
1:12 (15)
44:24 (17)
43 (22)
46:24  Pihla Kilpeläinen
18   Moona Huttunen
Koovee
3:33 (20)
7:08 (13)
3:35 (9)
11:16 (11)
4:08 (17)
15:09 (15)
3:53 (21)
21:22 (14)
6:13 (12)
29:24 (13)
8:02 (17)
35:00 (13)
5:36 (14)
44:32 (18)
9:32 (25)
45:51 (18)
1:19 (21)
46:29 (18)
38 (16)
48:29  Moona Huttunen
19   Sini Koivunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:15 (22)
8:24 (18)
4:09 (13)
13:33 (19)
5:09 (23)
16:10 (17)
2:37 (10)
27:42 (24)
11:32 (25)
35:21 (23)
7:39 (16)
41:29 (20)
6:08 (17)
46:20 (19)
4:51 (12)
47:49 (19)
1:29 (25)
48:23 (19)
34 (4)
50:22  Sini Koivunen
20   Sara Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
3:27 (18)
7:56 (17)
4:29 (17)
12:57 (18)
5:01 (22)
16:19 (19)
3:22 (19)
24:22 (19)
8:03 (21)
30:42 (15)
6:20 (9)
43:02 (22)
12:20 (24)
48:08 (20)
5:06 (14)
49:28 (21)
1:20 (24)
50:00 (20)
32 (2)
51:58  Sara Ruokonen
21   Oona Keinänen
SK Pohjantähti
4:26 (23)
11:35 (22)
7:09 (23)
14:18 (21)
2:43 (7)
17:20 (21)
3:02 (15)
24:01 (17)
6:41 (16)
32:59 (20)
8:58 (19)
41:36 (21)
8:37 (23)
48:18 (21)
6:42 (21)
49:26 (20)
1:08 (10)
50:09 (21)
43 (22)
52:08  Oona Keinänen
22   Anna Hiltunen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:57 (15)
12:40 (24)
9:43 (24)
16:00 (24)
3:20 (12)
20:20 (24)
4:20 (24)
25:46 (22)
5:26 (8)
32:42 (19)
6:56 (14)
41:12 (19)
8:30 (22)
49:10 (22)
7:58 (24)
50:29 (22)
1:19 (21)
51:03 (22)
34 (4)
53:02  Anna Hiltunen
23   Veera Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
4:48 (24)
10:54 (21)
6:06 (21)
14:55 (23)
4:01 (16)
18:59 (23)
4:04 (23)
25:56 (23)
6:57 (18)
36:27 (24)
10:31 (22)
43:12 (23)
6:45 (19)
50:57 (23)
7:45 (22)
52:07 (23)
1:10 (12)
52:47 (23)
40 (20)
54:46  Veera Paasikivi
24   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:59 (17)
6:29 (7)
3:30 (8)
11:29 (13)
5:00 (21)
14:17 (10)
2:48 (12)
25:44 (21)
11:27 (24)
33:22 (21)
7:38 (15)
47:12 (25)
13:50 (25)
51:32 (24)
4:20 (10)
52:39 (24)
1:07 (8)
53:23 (24)
44 (25)
55:22  Laura Kylmälä
25   Sofia Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:31 (8)
19:34 (25)
17:03 (25)
22:09 (25)
2:35 (6)
25:08 (25)
2:59 (14)
30:08 (25)
5:00 (7)
41:54 (25)
11:46 (23)
47:08 (24)
5:14 (12)
54:57 (25)
7:49 (23)
56:10 (25)
1:13 (18)
56:41 (25)
31 (1)
58:39  Sofia Niinimäki
   Annika Uusitalo
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:01
10:01
6:00
14:38
4:37
26:25
11:47
33:42
7:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:21
-
59:03
42
disk  Annika Uusitalo
   Emma Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:18
7:21
4:03
13:20
5:59
17:17
3:57
24:13
6:56
32:24
8:11
-
-
-
-
50:37
-
51:31
54
disk  Emma Sippo
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English