Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D16E 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
2:04 (1)
4:12 (1)
2:08 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:33 (2)
7:39 (1)
1:54 (22)
16:49 (1)
9:10 (3)
19:44 (1)
2:55 (2)
22:16 (1)
2:32 (10)
24:09 (1)
1:53 (4)
25:59 (1)
1:50 (1)
26:30 (1)
31 (3)
26:29  Suvi Heittola
2   Eliisa Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (4)
5:05 (6)
2:41 (7)
6:37 (2)
1:32 (1)
7:54 (2)
1:17 (3)
18:15 (5)
10:21 (7)
21:02 (3)
2:47 (1)
22:58 (3)
1:56 (1)
24:43 (2)
1:45 (1)
26:38 (2)
1:55 (3)
27:12 (2)
34 (15)
27:12  Eliisa Alatalo
3   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:32 (7)
5:09 (7)
2:37 (6)
6:50 (4)
1:41 (3)
8:11 (4)
1:21 (5)
18:11 (4)
10:00 (5)
21:12 (4)
3:01 (4)
23:23 (4)
2:11 (5)
25:13 (3)
1:50 (3)
27:45 (3)
2:32 (14)
28:19 (3)
34 (15)
28:19  Venla Heikkilä
4   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:25 (5)
5:34 (8)
3:09 (16)
7:19 (7)
1:45 (5)
8:41 (6)
1:22 (6)
16:55 (2)
8:14 (1)
22:13 (5)
5:18 (26)
24:24 (5)
2:11 (5)
26:12 (4)
1:48 (2)
28:26 (4)
2:14 (8)
28:58 (4)
32 (8)
28:57  Emmi Jokela
5   Laura Sinisalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:52 (14)
5:39 (9)
2:47 (8)
7:41 (10)
2:02 (9)
9:12 (9)
1:31 (11)
20:12 (9)
11:00 (13)
23:27 (8)
3:15 (6)
25:35 (7)
2:08 (3)
27:40 (6)
2:05 (6)
29:56 (5)
2:16 (10)
30:28 (5)
32 (8)
30:27  Laura Sinisalo
6   Jenna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (8)
5:41 (10)
3:05 (13)
8:02 (14)
2:21 (18)
9:32 (12)
1:30 (10)
19:04 (6)
9:32 (4)
23:16 (7)
4:12 (19)
25:18 (6)
2:02 (2)
27:27 (5)
2:09 (7)
29:59 (6)
2:32 (14)
30:30 (6)
31 (3)
30:29  Jenna Lehto
7   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
2:19 (3)
4:46 (3)
2:27 (4)
7:33 (8)
2:47 (26)
8:48 (8)
1:15 (1)
19:04 (6)
10:16 (6)
22:18 (6)
3:14 (5)
26:39 (9)
4:21 (27)
28:41 (7)
2:02 (5)
31:01 (7)
2:20 (11)
31:34 (7)
33 (13)
31:33  Karoliina Ukskoski
8   Petra Huttunen
Koovee
2:48 (12)
5:43 (11)
2:55 (10)
7:50 (11)
2:07 (10)
9:32 (12)
1:42 (19)
20:00 (8)
10:28 (9)
23:41 (9)
3:41 (10)
26:21 (8)
2:40 (13)
29:09 (8)
2:48 (20)
32:02 (8)
2:53 (22)
32:39 (8)
37 (22)
32:39  Petra Huttunen
9   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
SK Pohjantähti
2:37 (9)
4:47 (4)
2:10 (2)
6:37 (2)
1:50 (7)
7:54 (2)
1:17 (3)
21:40 (13)
13:46 (21)
25:07 (11)
3:27 (7)
28:01 (11)
2:54 (16)
30:29 (10)
2:28 (14)
32:21 (9)
1:52 (2)
32:50 (9)
29 (2)
32:50  Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
10   Pinja Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:56 (16)
6:02 (14)
3:06 (15)
8:35 (15)
2:33 (22)
10:14 (15)
1:39 (17)
21:00 (10)
10:46 (10)
24:55 (10)
3:55 (15)
27:51 (10)
2:56 (17)
30:00 (9)
2:09 (7)
32:46 (10)
2:46 (21)
33:18 (10)
32 (8)
33:18  Pinja Antikainen
11   Agneta Boxström
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:16 (23)
6:35 (17)
3:19 (18)
8:48 (16)
2:13 (15)
10:24 (16)
1:36 (14)
21:20 (12)
10:56 (11)
25:41 (12)
4:21 (20)
28:46 (14)
3:05 (21)
31:06 (12)
2:20 (11)
33:35 (12)
2:29 (13)
34:12 (11)
37 (22)
34:11  Agneta Boxström
12   Emmi Santamäki
Kangasala SK
2:41 (11)
5:46 (13)
3:05 (13)
7:57 (13)
2:11 (13)
9:25 (11)
1:28 (9)
21:56 (14)
12:31 (15)
26:00 (14)
4:04 (18)
28:24 (12)
2:24 (9)
30:55 (11)
2:31 (15)
33:32 (11)
2:37 (16)
34:15 (12)
43 (27)
34:15  Emmi Santamäki
13   Hanna Lehto
Lapuan Virkiä
2:14 (2)
4:39 (2)
2:25 (3)
7:13 (6)
2:34 (23)
8:39 (5)
1:26 (8)
17:09 (3)
8:30 (2)
20:38 (2)
3:29 (8)
22:54 (2)
2:16 (7)
32:05 (13)
9:11 (28)
34:17 (13)
2:12 (6)
34:50 (13)
33 (13)
34:50  Hanna Lehto
14   Aino Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:08 (17)
6:07 (15)
2:59 (11)
7:50 (11)
1:43 (4)
9:55 (14)
2:05 (24)
22:41 (17)
12:46 (17)
27:31 (16)
4:50 (23)
30:17 (16)
2:46 (14)
32:41 (15)
2:24 (13)
35:19 (15)
2:38 (17)
35:50 (14)
31 (3)
35:49  Aino Väyrynen
15   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
SK Pohjantähti
3:09 (18)
6:47 (18)
3:38 (21)
9:04 (17)
2:17 (16)
10:43 (17)
1:39 (17)
21:04 (11)
10:21 (7)
27:38 (17)
6:34 (27)
30:15 (15)
2:37 (11)
32:37 (14)
2:22 (12)
35:18 (14)
2:41 (20)
35:55 (15)
37 (22)
35:55  Anna-Kaisa Isolahti
16   Teija Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:40 (10)
6:57 (20)
4:17 (26)
9:34 (21)
2:37 (25)
11:09 (18)
1:35 (13)
22:06 (16)
10:57 (12)
26:09 (15)
4:03 (17)
30:54 (17)
4:45 (28)
33:49 (16)
2:55 (21)
36:03 (16)
2:14 (8)
36:35 (16)
32 (8)
36:34  Teija Heiskanen
17   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
5:26 (28)
9:05 (27)
3:39 (22)
11:14 (26)
2:09 (11)
12:30 (25)
1:16 (2)
25:34 (20)
13:04 (18)
29:06 (18)
3:32 (9)
31:29 (18)
2:23 (8)
34:08 (18)
2:39 (18)
36:19 (17)
2:11 (4)
36:50 (17)
31 (3)
36:49  Noora Räisänen
18   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
4:28 (27)
7:44 (25)
3:16 (17)
9:56 (23)
2:12 (14)
11:33 (23)
1:37 (15)
25:40 (21)
14:07 (23)
29:27 (19)
3:47 (12)
31:35 (19)
2:08 (3)
33:51 (17)
2:16 (9)
36:29 (18)
2:38 (17)
37:01 (18)
32 (8)
37:00  Netta Rajamäki
19   Terhi Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:51 (13)
5:45 (12)
2:54 (9)
7:39 (9)
1:54 (8)
9:16 (10)
1:37 (15)
22:00 (15)
12:44 (16)
25:50 (13)
3:50 (13)
28:41 (13)
2:51 (15)
34:37 (19)
5:56 (27)
36:50 (19)
2:13 (7)
37:21 (19)
31 (3)
37:19  Terhi Heiskanen
20   Nea Koivunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:47 (25)
7:59 (26)
4:12 (25)
10:27 (25)
2:28 (20)
12:38 (26)
2:11 (25)
25:04 (19)
12:26 (14)
30:19 (21)
5:15 (25)
33:23 (21)
3:04 (20)
35:58 (21)
2:35 (17)
38:23 (20)
2:25 (12)
38:57 (20)
34 (15)
38:56  Nea Koivunen
21   Jonna Järvinen
Kangasala SK
3:15 (22)
6:57 (20)
3:42 (23)
9:51 (22)
2:54 (27)
11:24 (21)
1:33 (12)
24:30 (18)
13:06 (19)
29:41 (20)
5:11 (24)
32:55 (20)
3:14 (22)
35:54 (20)
2:59 (22)
39:22 (21)
3:28 (27)
40:03 (21)
41 (26)
40:02  Jonna Järvinen
22   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:29 (6)
5:02 (5)
2:33 (5)
6:51 (5)
1:49 (6)
8:46 (7)
1:55 (23)
29:05 (25)
20:19 (26)
32:00 (23)
2:55 (2)
34:39 (22)
2:39 (12)
36:58 (22)
2:19 (10)
39:38 (22)
2:40 (19)
40:26 (22)
48 (28)
40:27  Essi Rautasalo
23   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
3:11 (19)
9:42 (28)
6:31 (28)
12:01 (27)
2:19 (17)
14:34 (27)
2:33 (28)
28:33 (23)
13:59 (22)
32:23 (24)
3:50 (13)
35:19 (24)
2:56 (17)
37:52 (23)
2:33 (16)
40:03 (23)
2:11 (4)
40:37 (23)
34 (15)
40:37  Veera Koski-Säntti
24   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:14 (21)
6:14 (16)
3:00 (12)
14:11 (28)
7:57 (28)
15:35 (28)
1:24 (7)
28:48 (24)
13:13 (20)
32:34 (25)
3:46 (11)
36:10 (25)
3:36 (25)
38:55 (25)
2:45 (19)
41:55 (24)
3:00 (25)
42:30 (24)
35 (21)
42:29  Anniina Simonen
25   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:28 (24)
7:00 (22)
3:32 (19)
9:31 (19)
2:31 (21)
11:17 (19)
1:46 (20)
27:05 (22)
15:48 (24)
31:37 (22)
4:32 (21)
34:55 (23)
3:18 (23)
38:48 (24)
3:53 (26)
42:38 (25)
3:50 (28)
43:18 (25)
40 (25)
43:18  Jemina Kokkinen
26   Tiina Tähtinen
Rasti-Nokia
3:12 (20)
6:48 (19)
3:36 (20)
9:14 (18)
2:26 (19)
11:29 (22)
2:15 (27)
30:28 (26)
18:59 (25)
34:29 (26)
4:01 (16)
37:51 (26)
3:22 (24)
41:21 (26)
3:30 (24)
44:20 (26)
2:59 (24)
44:54 (26)
34 (15)
44:53  Tiina Tähtinen
27   Henna Jylhä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (15)
7:22 (23)
4:28 (27)
9:31 (19)
2:09 (11)
11:22 (20)
1:51 (21)
34:15 (27)
22:53 (27)
39:04 (27)
4:49 (22)
42:02 (27)
2:58 (19)
45:20 (27)
3:18 (23)
48:44 (27)
3:24 (26)
49:12 (27)
28 (1)
49:11  Henna Jylhä
28   Marianne Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:47 (25)
7:35 (24)
3:48 (24)
10:10 (24)
2:35 (24)
12:21 (24)
2:11 (25)
41:58 (28)
29:37 (28)
52:36 (28)
10:38 (28)
56:30 (28)
3:54 (26)
1:00:21 (28)
3:51 (25)
1:03:16 (28)
2:55 (23)
1:03:50 (28)
34 (15)
1:03:49  Marianne Pinola
   Hilla Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:53
7:56
3:03
16:38
8:42
18:09
1:31
30:08
11:59
34:24
4:16
37:17
2:53
-
-
42:55
-
43:33
38
disk  Hilla Antikainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English