Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D16E 4. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
3,0 km
Mellantid
4,6 km
Mål
5,2 km
 
1.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:24:00   30:18 (1)     47:39  
2.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:45:09         49:35  
3.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:45:48         50:42  
4.   Hanna Lehto Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:41:50         52:47  
5.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:36:00         53:20  
6.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:04:22   36:11 (4)     55:26  
7.   Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:22:14   38:09 (7)     56:58  
8.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00   36:47 (5)     57:53  
9.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri  FIN  11:08:00   40:27 (14)     58:53  
10.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:56:41   38:06 (6)     59:46  
11.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:20:00   41:27 (16)     1:01:41  
12.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:16:00   34:24 (2)     1:01:58  
13.   Jenna Lehto Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:54:16   35:26 (3)     1:02:04  
14.   Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:04:27   39:04 (9)     1:03:01  
15.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:14:00   40:38 (15)     1:04:12  
16.   Nea Koivunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   39:21 (11)     1:04:17  
17.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  11:10:00   39:57 (13)     1:04:25  
18.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   38:26 (8)     1:06:04  
19.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:23:00   39:38 (12)     1:06:12  
20.   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  11:11:00   39:15 (10)     1:07:16  
21.   Jenna-Maria Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:22:00   46:08 (18)     1:07:26  
22.   Anniina Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   41:28 (17)     1:07:52  
23.   Henna Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   49:15 (19)     1:10:14  
24.   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:17:00   51:11 (20)     1:12:13  
25.   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:21:00   51:46 (22)     1:19:08  
26.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:20:00   51:28 (21)     1:20:52  
27.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:18:00   53:25 (23)     1:22:49  
   Petra Huttunen Koovee  FIN  11:07:00         ej startad  
   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:09:00         ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English