Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D18E 1. dag

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
2,4 km
Mellantid
5,3 km
Mål
5,8 km
 
1.   Anniina Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:32:00   20:22 (2)     51:03  
2.   Elisa Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:00:00   20:09 (1)  47:34 (1)  52:30  
3.   Henna Saarinen KooVee  FIN  14:28:00   22:08 (4)  49:56 (2)  55:11  
4.   Aino Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:54:00   23:29 (7)  51:09 (3)  56:18  
5.   Krista Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:26:00   24:11 (9)  51:54 (4)  57:01  
6.   Emilia Mänttäri Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   22:35 (5)  55:03 (5)  1:00:08  
7.   Annika Kottonen Lynx  FIN  14:44:00   21:29 (3)  55:43 (8)  1:00:49  
8.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  14:02:00   25:45 (12)  56:34 (10)  1:01:36  
9.   Milla Maijala Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:56:00   23:33 (8)  55:40 (7)  1:01:48  
10.   Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:50:00   23:19 (6)  55:13 (6)  1:02:34  
11.   Emma Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:04:00   26:33 (14)  58:14 (12)  1:04:12  
12.   Aino Vuopio Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:58:00   26:11 (13)  55:51 (9)  1:04:32  
13.   Emilia Teini Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:52:00   25:17 (10)  57:58 (11)  1:04:47  
14.   Marjo Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:40:00   25:28 (11)  1:01:37 (15)  1:07:05  
15.   Miia Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  14:30:00   27:29 (15)  1:01:16 (14)  1:07:36  
16.   Mira Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:24:00   29:28 (18)  1:00:43 (13)  1:07:40  
17.   Sirkku Minkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:48:00   27:30 (16)  1:02:43 (16)  1:08:51  
18.   Pinja Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:52:00   31:04 (20)  1:04:24 (18)  1:10:45  
19.   Katja Heinjoki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:38:00   28:20 (17)  1:03:50 (17)  1:11:25  
20.   Anni Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:50:00   34:06 (29)  1:04:41 (19)  1:11:54  
21.   Sirja Heiskanen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  14:06:00   33:25 (23)  1:06:42 (20)  1:13:14  
22.   Minna Närhi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:36:00   32:18 (22)  1:07:57 (21)  1:14:22  
23.   Sanna Sairanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00   34:39 (30)  1:11:03 (23)  1:17:07  
24.   Aino Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:16:00   34:02 (28)  1:10:38 (22)  1:17:20  
25.   Johanna Saari Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:20:00   33:36 (24)  1:11:35 (24)  1:18:54  
26.   Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:06:00   33:48 (26)  1:12:27 (27)  1:19:35  
27.   Eveliina Kosola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:04:00   31:17 (21)  1:12:16 (25)  1:20:03  
28.   Elin Nylund IF Femman  FIN  14:42:00   38:30 (34)  1:12:25 (26)  1:20:05  
29.   Alisa Raitanen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  14:10:00   33:36 (24)  1:13:24 (28)  1:20:10  
30.   Anniina Kössi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  14:14:00   36:01 (31)  1:17:12 (30)  1:23:50  
31.   Minttu Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:08:00   37:06 (33)  1:17:16 (31)  1:23:57  
32.   Iida Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:18:00   36:01 (31)  1:16:50 (29)  1:24:38  
33.   Anna Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:22:00   30:09 (19)  1:19:14 (32)  1:24:59  
34.   Krista Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:56:00   42:22 (36)  1:21:47 (35)  1:27:59  
35.   Elin Sund IF Femman  FIN  14:00:00   38:34 (35)  1:21:24 (33)  1:28:48  
36.   Tiia Ylikangas Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  14:34:00   33:54 (27)  1:21:45 (34)  1:30:56  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English