Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D21AL 3. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Mia Taini
Koovee
2:55 (3)
4:52 (3)
1:57 (12)
12:24 (2)
7:32 (1)
13:49 (2)
1:25 (5)
15:33 (2)
1:44 (4)
16:42 (2)
1:09 (1)
19:52 (2)
3:10 (2)
22:14 (1)
2:22 (4)
22:58 (1)
44 (5)
23:31 (1)
33 (5)
23:32  Mia Taini
2   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:44 (1)
4:18 (1)
1:34 (3)
12:11 (1)
7:53 (4)
13:32 (1)
1:21 (2)
15:12 (1)
1:40 (2)
16:28 (1)
1:16 (6)
19:39 (1)
3:11 (3)
22:15 (2)
2:36 (7)
23:03 (2)
48 (15)
23:38 (2)
35 (14)
23:39  Paula Partanen
3   Saana Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:52 (2)
4:37 (2)
1:45 (7)
12:25 (3)
7:48 (3)
14:10 (3)
1:45 (10)
15:41 (3)
1:31 (1)
17:02 (3)
1:21 (8)
20:18 (3)
3:16 (5)
22:29 (3)
2:11 (3)
23:13 (3)
44 (5)
23:49 (3)
36 (15)
23:48  Saana Sivill
4   Annika Vaara
Lapin Veikot
3:56 (9)
5:23 (4)
1:27 (1)
13:23 (4)
8:00 (5)
14:51 (4)
1:28 (6)
16:38 (4)
1:47 (5)
17:53 (4)
1:15 (4)
20:47 (4)
2:54 (1)
22:52 (4)
2:05 (1)
23:29 (4)
37 (1)
24:00 (4)
31 (1)
24:00  Annika Vaara
5   Sanna Palomäki
Lapuan Virkiä
3:53 (6)
6:19 (8)
2:26 (24)
13:59 (6)
7:40 (2)
15:16 (6)
1:17 (1)
16:57 (5)
1:41 (3)
18:12 (5)
1:15 (4)
22:12 (6)
4:00 (16)
24:19 (5)
2:07 (2)
24:56 (5)
37 (1)
25:29 (5)
33 (5)
25:29  Sanna Palomäki
6   Erika Uotila
Koovee
4:03 (10)
5:44 (6)
1:41 (5)
13:47 (5)
8:03 (6)
15:10 (5)
1:23 (4)
16:57 (5)
1:47 (5)
18:31 (6)
1:34 (16)
21:49 (5)
3:18 (6)
24:25 (6)
2:36 (7)
25:04 (6)
39 (3)
25:36 (6)
32 (2)
25:36  Erika Uotila
7   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:23 (4)
5:43 (5)
2:20 (19)
15:54 (11)
10:11 (15)
17:49 (9)
1:55 (16)
19:40 (9)
1:51 (9)
20:53 (8)
1:13 (2)
24:05 (7)
3:12 (4)
26:43 (7)
2:38 (11)
27:24 (7)
41 (4)
27:57 (7)
33 (5)
27:56  Iida Peltonen
8   Mervi Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
4:45 (14)
6:47 (14)
2:02 (14)
15:51 (10)
9:04 (10)
17:28 (8)
1:37 (7)
19:18 (7)
1:50 (7)
20:31 (7)
1:13 (2)
24:45 (8)
4:14 (21)
27:43 (8)
2:58 (20)
28:32 (8)
49 (17)
29:06 (8)
34 (12)
29:06  Mervi Kivelä
9   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
3:52 (5)
6:10 (7)
2:18 (18)
15:21 (8)
9:11 (11)
17:17 (7)
1:56 (17)
19:31 (8)
2:14 (19)
21:09 (9)
1:38 (20)
24:53 (9)
3:44 (12)
28:01 (9)
3:08 (23)
28:57 (9)
56 (27)
29:36 (9)
39 (21)
29:35  Hanna Hemminki
10   Hanna Väätäinen
Iisalmen Visa
4:11 (11)
6:33 (10)
2:22 (21)
17:45 (15)
11:12 (20)
19:07 (12)
1:22 (3)
20:57 (12)
1:50 (7)
22:18 (12)
1:21 (8)
25:50 (11)
3:32 (8)
28:17 (10)
2:27 (5)
29:03 (10)
46 (11)
29:39 (10)
36 (15)
29:38  Hanna Väätäinen
11   Laura Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:38 (20)
8:01 (19)
2:23 (22)
16:44 (12)
8:43 (8)
18:33 (10)
1:49 (13)
20:32 (11)
1:59 (14)
21:57 (10)
1:25 (10)
25:20 (10)
3:23 (7)
28:29 (11)
3:09 (25)
29:15 (11)
46 (11)
29:55 (11)
40 (22)
29:55  Laura Tiits
12   Claire Flynn
NorthWestO
4:34 (12)
6:49 (15)
2:15 (17)
16:52 (13)
10:03 (12)
18:35 (11)
1:43 (9)
20:29 (10)
1:54 (12)
22:00 (11)
1:31 (12)
26:21 (12)
4:21 (22)
28:56 (12)
2:35 (6)
29:40 (12)
44 (5)
30:16 (12)
36 (15)
30:15  Claire Flynn
13   Katri Niittymäki
KooVee
5:01 (16)
6:34 (11)
1:33 (2)
15:11 (7)
8:37 (7)
19:22 (13)
4:11 (26)
21:15 (13)
1:53 (11)
22:42 (13)
1:27 (11)
26:27 (13)
3:45 (13)
29:17 (13)
2:50 (16)
30:06 (13)
49 (17)
30:42 (13)
36 (15)
30:41  Katri Niittymäki
14   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
4:34 (12)
6:35 (12)
2:01 (13)
17:36 (14)
11:01 (19)
19:26 (14)
1:50 (15)
21:26 (14)
2:00 (15)
23:00 (14)
1:34 (16)
27:04 (14)
4:04 (18)
29:55 (14)
2:51 (17)
30:47 (14)
52 (23)
31:30 (14)
43 (24)
31:29  Saara Antell
15   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
5:57 (23)
8:20 (22)
2:23 (22)
19:42 (20)
11:22 (22)
21:24 (20)
1:42 (8)
23:21 (20)
1:57 (13)
24:53 (18)
1:32 (15)
28:27 (15)
3:34 (9)
31:04 (15)
2:37 (10)
31:52 (15)
48 (15)
32:26 (15)
34 (12)
32:26  Matleena Lindeqvist
16   Minna Häyrinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:13 (18)
7:09 (17)
1:56 (9)
17:51 (16)
10:42 (17)
19:40 (15)
1:49 (13)
22:00 (16)
2:20 (21)
23:49 (15)
1:49 (23)
28:36 (16)
4:47 (26)
31:37 (16)
3:01 (21)
32:28 (16)
51 (22)
33:01 (16)
33 (5)
33:00  Minna Häyrinen
17   Anu Jaaranen
Ylä-Savon Rasti
5:09 (17)
7:29 (18)
2:20 (19)
18:23 (19)
10:54 (18)
20:43 (19)
2:20 (23)
22:59 (19)
2:16 (20)
24:30 (16)
1:31 (12)
29:11 (18)
4:41 (25)
32:19 (17)
3:08 (23)
33:08 (17)
49 (17)
33:40 (17)
32 (2)
33:39  Anu Jaaranen
18   Minna Truhponen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:53 (6)
6:41 (13)
2:48 (28)
15:40 (9)
8:59 (9)
19:52 (16)
4:12 (27)
21:43 (15)
1:51 (9)
25:43 (20)
4:00 (31)
29:22 (19)
3:39 (10)
33:07 (18)
3:45 (27)
33:59 (18)
52 (23)
34:44 (18)
45 (25)
34:44  Minna Truhponen
19   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
5:48 (21)
8:02 (20)
2:14 (16)
18:06 (17)
10:04 (14)
20:12 (18)
2:06 (20)
22:44 (17)
2:32 (24)
24:47 (17)
2:03 (28)
29:26 (20)
4:39 (24)
33:45 (19)
4:19 (30)
34:29 (19)
44 (5)
35:06 (19)
37 (19)
35:04  Anna Kankare
20   Kristiina Vaano
LLuja
4:57 (15)
7:03 (16)
2:06 (15)
18:20 (18)
11:17 (21)
20:07 (17)
1:47 (11)
22:49 (18)
2:42 (26)
24:58 (19)
2:09 (29)
29:08 (17)
4:10 (19)
33:46 (20)
4:38 (31)
34:32 (20)
46 (11)
35:17 (20)
45 (25)
35:16  Kristiina Vaano
21   Leena Erving
Laihian Luja
6:55 (28)
9:37 (27)
2:42 (27)
20:06 (21)
10:29 (16)
23:06 (22)
3:00 (25)
26:12 (22)
3:06 (28)
27:52 (22)
1:40 (21)
32:04 (21)
4:12 (20)
34:53 (21)
2:49 (15)
35:47 (21)
54 (25)
36:25 (21)
38 (20)
36:24  Leena Erving
22   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:32 (19)
8:21 (23)
2:49 (29)
21:05 (22)
12:44 (27)
23:59 (23)
2:54 (24)
26:21 (23)
2:22 (22)
28:12 (23)
1:51 (26)
32:33 (23)
4:21 (22)
35:11 (22)
2:38 (11)
36:07 (22)
56 (27)
36:58 (22)
51 (31)
36:57  Mari Laurinen
23   Leena Ojala
Rasti-Kurikka
6:53 (27)
8:48 (25)
1:55 (8)
21:06 (23)
12:18 (24)
23:04 (21)
1:58 (18)
25:40 (21)
2:36 (25)
27:25 (21)
1:45 (22)
32:32 (22)
5:07 (28)
35:23 (23)
2:51 (17)
36:17 (23)
54 (25)
37:03 (23)
46 (27)
37:02  Leena Ojala
24   Elina Peltola
Rastivarsat
9:43 (30)
11:24 (30)
1:41 (5)
21:27 (24)
10:03 (12)
26:07 (25)
4:40 (29)
28:16 (25)
2:09 (16)
29:33 (25)
1:17 (7)
33:27 (24)
3:54 (15)
36:07 (24)
2:40 (13)
36:56 (24)
49 (17)
37:28 (24)
32 (2)
37:28  Elina Peltola
25   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
7:23 (29)
9:19 (26)
1:56 (9)
21:43 (25)
12:24 (26)
26:20 (26)
4:37 (28)
28:29 (26)
2:09 (16)
30:00 (26)
1:31 (12)
33:53 (25)
3:53 (14)
36:33 (25)
2:40 (13)
37:17 (25)
44 (5)
37:50 (25)
33 (5)
37:48  Katariina Tiitto
26   Elina Juote
Someron Esa
6:47 (26)
10:51 (29)
4:04 (31)
22:47 (27)
11:56 (23)
24:51 (24)
2:04 (19)
27:46 (24)
2:55 (27)
29:21 (24)
1:35 (18)
34:49 (26)
5:28 (30)
38:13 (26)
3:24 (26)
39:28 (26)
1:15 (29)
40:17 (26)
49 (29)
40:16  Elina Juote
27   Frida Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:34 (25)
8:30 (24)
1:56 (9)
26:56 (30)
18:26 (30)
28:43 (28)
1:47 (11)
31:06 (27)
2:23 (23)
32:56 (27)
1:50 (25)
37:49 (27)
4:53 (27)
40:25 (27)
2:36 (7)
41:14 (27)
49 (17)
41:54 (27)
40 (22)
41:53  Frida Wickholm
28   Jenni Rahko
Laitasaaren Veto
10:11 (31)
11:50 (31)
1:39 (4)
24:36 (28)
12:46 (28)
30:54 (30)
6:18 (30)
33:05 (29)
2:11 (18)
34:41 (29)
1:36 (19)
38:21 (28)
3:40 (11)
41:26 (28)
3:05 (22)
42:10 (28)
44 (5)
42:43 (28)
33 (5)
42:42  Jenni Rahko
29   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
5:49 (22)
8:18 (21)
2:29 (25)
25:28 (29)
17:10 (29)
27:34 (27)
2:06 (20)
31:24 (28)
3:50 (29)
33:13 (28)
1:49 (23)
38:29 (29)
5:16 (29)
42:25 (29)
3:56 (28)
43:44 (29)
1:19 (30)
44:33 (29)
49 (29)
44:32  Tarja Jokikokko
30   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
6:21 (24)
10:06 (28)
3:45 (30)
22:28 (26)
12:22 (25)
31:42 (31)
9:14 (31)
36:17 (31)
4:35 (31)
38:08 (31)
1:51 (26)
42:10 (30)
4:02 (17)
45:02 (30)
2:52 (19)
45:48 (30)
46 (11)
46:21 (30)
33 (5)
46:21  Johanna Tiitto
31   Jaana Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:54 (8)
6:23 (9)
2:29 (25)
27:57 (31)
21:34 (31)
30:03 (29)
2:06 (20)
34:03 (30)
4:00 (30)
36:22 (30)
2:19 (30)
42:15 (31)
5:53 (31)
46:23 (31)
4:08 (29)
48:16 (31)
1:53 (31)
49:04 (31)
48 (28)
49:04  Jaana Sipponen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English